Kategoria wiekowaImię i NazwiskoRok urodzeniaPłećNumer licencjiNazwa klubuMiejscowość
Junior MłodszyMaja Biernacka2004KK04030500MKS "Jedynka" Łódź
Junior MłodszyZofia Ciesielska 2004KK004042600UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyMaja Rutkowska2004KK04120800UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyNela Szczur2004KK04032501ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyJulia Zdrzenicka 2004KK04011400Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
Junior MłodszyHanna Bigdowska 2005KK05071300UKS "Atut"Częstochowa
Junior MłodszyMałgorzata Karbownik 2005KK05042402MKS "Jedynka" Łódź
Junior MłodszyIga Kromołowska2005KK05042400UKS "Atut"Częstochowa
Junior MłodszyMaja Marcinkowska 2005KK05032401MKS "Jedynka" Łódź
Junior MłodszyZuzanna Szondelmajer2005KK05111801Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
Junior MłodszyPola Wolska 2005KK05032100ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyKatarzyna Adamczyk2006KK06080100UKS "Piątka"Konstanynów Łd.
Junior MłodszyKatarzyna Dębska2006KK06123000ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyMatylda Horbacz 2006KK06072400ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyAleksandra Kasperczak2006KK06102900ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyKarina Łysakowska 2006KK06032201UKS "Piątka"Konstanynów Łd.
Junior MłodszyMartyna Miśta2006KK06042000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyAntonina Sulak2006KK06040900UKS "Piątka"Konstanynów Łd.
Junior MłodszyZofia Szymkiewicz 2006KK06042001UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyJulia Wiszniowska2006KK05043000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyBartosz Hendrysiak2004MM04071000UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyMichał Jabłoński2004MM04032702Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
Junior MłodszyMarcel Walkowiak2004MM04040300UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyArtur Arent2005MM05050500MKP "Jedynka"Łódź
Junior MłodszyMaciej Baran 2005MM05010200UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyKajetan Gontowiuk2005MM05072800ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyBartosz Jaworski2005MM05103000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyPrzemysław Marek2005MM05010103UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyAleksander Odrobina2005MM05071301UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyKacper Płoszka2005MM05121700MKP "Jedynka"Łódź
Junior MłodszyRadosław Porada2005MM05032301UKS "Atut"Częstochowa
Junior MłodszySzymon Stanisławski 2005MM05032301MKS "Jedynka" Łódź
Junior MłodszyBartosz Szulc 2005MM05110500UKS "48"Częstochowa
Junior MłodszyAlexander Lewandowski2006MM066122400MKP Myślibórz
Junior MłodszyDaniel Mrówczyński2006MM06051100UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa