Kat. wiekowaImię i NazwiskoRok urodzeniaPłećNumer licencji pzsNazwa klubu Miejscowość
SeniorOktawia Nowacka1991KK91010200ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
SeniorNatalia Hachulska1992KK92022700UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
SeniorAnna Maliszewska 1993KK93070400UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
SeniorSzymon Staśkiewicz1987MM87010300ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
SeniorJarosław Świderski1993MM93031600UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
SeniorSebastian Stasiak 1994MM94090800UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecMarta Kobecka1995KK95041900UKS "Kapry-Armexim"Pruszków
MłodzieżowiecMagda Klemczyńska1996KK96012100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecNatalia Dominiak1998KK98013000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecDominika Karolak 1998KK98071900UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
MłodzieżowiecAleksandra Sobolewska 1999KK99032800ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecWiktoria Wierzba1999KK99121901UKS "Ósemka" Starogard Gd.
MłodzieżowiecMaciej Dukielski1995MM95010200UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecDaniel Ławrynowicz1997MM97093000ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecPaweł Dąbrowski 1998MM98042501ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecŁukasz Gutkowski1998MM98032100UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecPaweł Adach 1999MM99031000UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecMichał Jaszczerski1999MM99050800UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
MłodzieżowiecOskar Paradowski 1999MM99040900UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
JuniorEwelina Aleksiewicz 2000KK00030700UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
JuniorKatarzyna Ligęza2000KK00060600ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorDaria Niedziałkowska 2000KK00090700RTP "Victoria" Radom
JuniorAgnieszka Wysokińska 2000KK00031201UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
JuniorMarta Berent2001KK01102300UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
JuniorNatalia Bieniecka 2001KK01052801ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
JuniorJulia Dąbrowska 2001KK01111400Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
JuniorNikola Horbacz 2001KK01122000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorPatryk Banaszak2000MM00082500ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorSergiusz Jakubowski2000MM00092300UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
JuniorEryk Karnik2000MM00010801RTP "Victoria" Radom
JuniorKamil Kasperczak2000MM00123100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorFilip Olejnik2000MM00012701ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorIgor Powroźnik2000MM00072100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorMarcel Suliga2000MM00081100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorMarceli Frelke2001MM01071000UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
JuniorGerard Machel2001MM01092000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorJakub Rogowicz2001MM01061501UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
JuniorTadeusz Spalony2001MM01092200ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorJakub Szmytke2001MM01082501UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
JuniorIgor Wójcik2001MM01041701UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyZuzanna Ławrynowicz2002KK02021100UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyPaula Markowicz 2002KK02040400UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyEwa Pydyszewska 2002KK02121800UKS "Piątka" Konstantynów Ł
Junior MłodszyMichalina Wierzba 2002KK02030600UKS "Ósemka"Starogard Gdański
Junior MłodszyMartyna Mękalska 2003KK03070100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyPaulina Myrda2003KK03040900UKS "48" Częstochowa
Junior MłodszyWiktoria Pruszyńska 2003KK03121100UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyMaja Wróbel2003KK03010301Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
Junior MłodszyLidia Cati2004KK0403600ŚUKS "Polna"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyDaria Janus2004KK04040100UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyKlara Koroblewska 2004KK04070900UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyMaja Łotowska2004KK04082900UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyJulia Zdrzenicka 2004KK04011400Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
Junior MłodszyMałgorzata Karbownik 2005KK05042402MKS "Jedynka" Łódź
Junior MłodszySzymon Gwiazda 2002MM02042901UKS "Dwójka Morena"Gdańsk
Junior MłodszyBartosz Michalczyk2002MM02071700UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyAdrian Wiśniewski2002MM02022600ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyEryk Bąbel 2003MM03072400UKS "Gromik" GdyniaGdańsk
Junior MłodszyTymoteusz Bigos2003MM03012901ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyPaweł Gromulski2003MM03020900UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyMaciej Klimek2003MM03042101RTP "Victoria" Radom
Junior MłodszyOlaf Paradowski 2003MM03032900UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyPiotr Ziółek2003MM03052700UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyKajetan Wąsowicz2004MM04010500UKS "Atut"Częstochowa
Junior MłodszyCyprian Cybulski2002MM02071300UKS "Piątka" Konstantynów Ł
Junior MłodszyAdrianna Kapała2003KK03060800UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszySzymon Stanisławski 2005MM05032301MKS "Jedynka" Łódź