Kategoria wiekowaImię i NazwiskoRok urodzeniaPłećNumer licencji pzsNazwa klubu Miejscowość
SeniorOktawia Nowacka 1991KK91010200ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
SeniorAnna Maliszewska 1993KK93070400UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
SeniorSzymon Staśkiewicz1987MM87010300ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
SeniorJarosław Świderski1993MM93031600UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
SeniorSebastian Stasiak 1994MM94090800UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
SeniorMarta Kobecka1995KK95041900UKS "Kapry-Armexim"Pruszków
SeniorMaciej Dukielski1995MM95010200UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecNatalia Dominiak1998KK98013000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecDominika Karolak 1998KK98071900ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecWiktoria Wierzba1999KK99121901UKS "Ósemka" Starogard Gd.
MłodzieżowiecEwelina Aleksiewicz 2000KK00030700UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecKatarzyna Ligęza2000KK00060600ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecDaria Niedziałkowska 2000KK00090700RTP "Victoria" Radom
MłodzieżowiecAgnieszka Wysokińska 2000KK00031201UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecDaniel Ławrynowicz1997MM97093000ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecPaweł Dąbrowski 1998MM98042501ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecŁukasz Gutkowski1998MM98032100UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecOskar Paradowski 1999MM99040900UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecSergiusz Jakubowski2000MM00092300UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
MłodzieżowiecEryk Karnik2000MM00010801RTP "Victoria" Radom
MłodzieżowiecKamil Kasperczak2000MM00123100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecFilip Olejnik2000MM00012701ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecIgor Powroźnik2000MM00072100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
MłodzieżowiecMarcel Suliga2000MM00081100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorMarta Berent2001KK01102300UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
JuniorNatalia Bieniecka 2001KK01052801ST "PP-CWKS Legia"Warszawa
JuniorJulia Dąbrowska 2001KK01111400Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
JuniorNikola Horbacz 2001KK01122000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorKarolina Stokłosiński 2001KK01011601ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorAngelika Stokłosiński 2001KK01011600ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorZuzanna Ławrynowicz2002KK02021100UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
JuniorPaula Markowicz 2002KK02040400UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
JuniorEwa Pydyszewska 2002KK02121800ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorMichalina Wierzba 2002KK02030600UKS "Ósemka"Starogard Gdański
JuniorPaulina Myrda2003KK03040900UKS "48" Częstochowa
JuniorStanisław Krawczyk 2001MM01100100UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
JuniorGerard Machel2001MM01092000ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorJakub Rogowicz2001MM01061501UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
JuniorJakub Szmytke2001MM01082501UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
JuniorIgor Wójcik2001MM01041701UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
JuniorCyprian Cybulski 2002MM02071300ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
JuniorBartosz Michalczyk2002MM02071700UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyAdrianna Kapała2003KK02060800UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyAleksandra Koczyk2003KK03010600UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyKlara Kozaczuk2003KK03060100UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyMartyna Mękalska 2003KK03070100ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyLidia Cati2004KK04036000ŚUKS "Polna"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyZofia Ciesielska 2004KK004042600UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyKlara Koroblewska 2004KK04070900UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyNela Szczur2004KK04032501ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyKarolina Szmytke2004KK04072500UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyJulia Zdrzenicka 2004KK04011400Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
Junior MłodszyMałgorzata Karbownik 2005KK05042402MKS "Jedynka" Łódź
Junior MłodszyIga Kromołowska2005KK05042400UKS "Atut"Częstochowa
Junior MłodszyMaja Raźniak2005KK05101200UKS "Atut"Częstochowa
Junior MłodszyZuzanna Szondelmajer2005KK05111801Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
Junior MłodszyMatylda Horbacz 2006KK06072400ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyEryk Bąbel 2003MM03072400UKS "Gromik" GdyniaGdańsk
Junior MłodszyDominik Bujko2003MM03062301ZKS DrzonkówZielona Góra
Junior MłodszyMaciej Klimek2003MM03042101RTP "Victoria" Radom
Junior MłodszyOlaf Paradowski 2003MM03032900UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyAdam Pierzchała2003MM03092800RTP "Victoria" Radom
Junior MłodszyPiotr Ziółek2003MM03052700UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyJan Dudkiewicz 2004MM04101400UKS "Żoliborz"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyTomasz Dudziński2004MM04041600UKS "G-8 Bielany"Warszawa
Junior MłodszyBartosz Hendrysiak2004MM04071000UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyMichal Jabłoński2004MM04032702Miejski Klub PływackiMyślibórz
Junior MłodszyBartłomiej Piechota2004MM04032502UKS "Piątka"Konstantynów Łdz.
Junior MłodszyMarcel Walkowiak2004MM04040300UKS "Dwójka"Tczew
Junior MłodszyKajetan Wąsowicz2004MM04010500UKS "Atut"Częstochowa
Junior MłodszySzymon Stanisławski 2005MM05032301MKS "Jedynka" Łódź