Sędziowie międzynarodowi – licencja UIPM

  • uipm_logoDALECKI Daniel
  • DUDZINSKI Marek
  • HORBACZ Marcin
  • KOPEC Sławomir
  • LORENC Bartosz
  • MALOSZYC Edyta
  • PECIAK Janusz

Sędziowie krajowi – licencja PZPNow

Nr licencjiImię i Nazwisko
1Batyniak Anna
2Bajan Anna
3Bałakari Temur
4Czorniczek Jarosław
5Dalecki Daniel
6Dudziński Marek
7Duk Marek
8Filip Frąckowiak
9Gawlikowski Krzysztof
10Kacer Maciej
11Klimek Radosław
12Kopeć Sławomir
13Lorenc Bartosz
14Maciaszczyk Piotr
15Małoszyc Edyta
16Masternak Patrycja
17Nowicki Mateusz
18Piotrkowski Marek
19Pytel Stanisław
20Robert Sommer
21Majewska Magdalena
22Staśkiewicz Szymon
23Sulima Ewa
24Wróblewska-Hanus Patrycja
25Cygański Tomasz
26Kowalik Marcin
27Zamorski Marian
28Mąkowski Piotr
29Sulima-Jagiełowicz Anna
30Wolski Roman
31Białecki Marcin
32Biłgorajski Marcin
33Czerwonka Dariusz
34Goździak Dariusz
35Gritzner Piotr
36Kapusta Paweł
37Katner Zbigniew
38Kowalewska Iwona
39Księżyk Mirosław
40Lorenc Agnieszka
41Maciaszczyk Magdalena
42Mejsner Dariusz
43Radosz Aleksandra
44Saraceń Aleksandra
45Sądel Bogdan
46Sobieszek Krzysztof
47Zieleniewski Filip
48Żołnowska Marlena
48Badziąg Edward
49Węcławska Aneta
50Dalecki Ireneusz
51Duk Antoni
52Grzanka Joanna
53Poźniak Czesław
54Swacha Magdalena
55Andrzejewski Bohdan
56Dudziński Janusz
57Gauza Dorota
58Koszuta Marcin
59Lejda Patryk
60Maciejewska Monika
61Piórkowski Maciej
62Pliszka Sławomir
63Pora Damian
64Pytel Piotr
65Rutkowska Dominika
66Smolec Jakub
67Świnoga Agnieszka
68Żółkiewski Andrzej
69Żółkiewski Jan
70Abraham Mirosław
71Adamiecka Janina
72Banaśkiewicz Martyna
73Bednarczuk Elżbieta
74Błażek Mirosław
75Boenisz Marek
76Bowsza Anna
77Bożym Katarzyna
78Cieślak Andrzej
79Darłowicz Michał
80Demby Waldemar
81Dobrogost Maciej
82Dobrołowicz Zbigniew
83Dudek Laura
84Duk Elżbieta
85Dziudziek Robert
86Ezman Grzegorz
87Figarska Mariola
88Figurski Cezary
89Gawda Jacek
90Gawryjołek Monika
91Gawryjołek Paweł
92Iciachowska Magdalena
93Jadanowska Halina
94Janczarek Michał
95Kalaszczyński Łukasz
96Kmieć Katarzyna
97Kmieć Tomasz
98Korsak Bartłomiej
99Kozaczuk Aleksandra
100Kozłowski Andrzej
101Kozłowski Jerzy
102Kozłowski Rafał
103Krakowiak Radosław
104Krzepkowska Elżbieta
105Krzysztofowicz Ryszard
106Lemka Adam
107Lenczewski Michał
108Leszczyńska Joanna
109Lisicki Waldemar
110Madej Jolanta
111Masełek Zbigniew
112Molędys Katarzyna
113Należyty Zofia
114Nawrocka Manuela
115Nawrocki Mirosław
116Pękalska Magda
117Radomski Mirosław
118Rąsowicz Katarzyna
119Rąsowicz Sława
120Sądel Grzegorz
121Skowroński Maciej
122Szamocka Ewa
123Szczerek Artur
124Szymczuk Jan
125Szymczuk Paweł
126Śmietański Ryszard
127Udałow Dorota
128Winkowska Urszula
129Wołkow Monika
130Wołkow Paweł
131Wyrwa - Wójcik Aleksandra
132Wyrwa Lidia
133Zbrzeźny Damian
134Zbrzeźny Fryderyk
135Żołędziewski Mariusz
136Chojnecki Mateusz
137Czapla Mateusz
138Marczewski Tomasz
139Witosławski Marcin
140Witosławski Przemysław
141Witosławski Tomasz
142Merta Monika
143Szczur Irena
144Szczur Kinga
145Korsak Jan
146Szechowicz-Kobierska Maja
147Klekot Łukasz
148Cygański Miłosz
149Dąbrowski Paweł
150Krupnicki Krzysztof
151Komorowski Sebastian
152Dominiak Natalia
153Stokłosiński Karolina
154Dąbrowska Julia
155Pawłowska Dominika
156Korsak Karolina
157Horbacz Marita
158Sądel Gbogdan
159Woźniak kazimierz
160Gontowiuk Sabina
161Świderska Anna
162Niemirowska Natalia
163Butkiewicz Bogumiła
164Filipowski Andrzej
165Abramowicz Justyna
166Witosławska Katarzyna
167Węcławski Mirosław
168Jabłoński Igor
169Korzeniowska Karolina
170Lenckosz Apolonia
171Wilamowska Klaudia
172Marucha Weronika
173Adamczak Maciej
174Nowakowski Wojciech
175Księżyk Katarzyna
176Marciniszyn Ewa
177Stępień Mirosław
178Lach Paulina
179Natan Herkt
180Samuel Herkt
181Zbyszko Niemirowski
182Angelika Stokłosiński
183Katja Gontowiuk
184Stella Lisiewicz
185Jakub Potok
186Filip Olejnik