National Ranking Competition #3 / Men

Drzonkow / POL / 28-30.03.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Youth 'B'

Rank

Name

Club

Swim

Fence

Ride

CE

Total

1

KOLODZIEJ Damian

UKS Zoliborz

0

175 (17)

0

0

175

 

DNS

14V-28D

DNS

DNS

2

SIOREK Filip

ZKS Drzonkow

0

170 (19)

0

0

170

 

DNS

13V-29D

DNS

DNS

3

PIOTROWSKI Olgierd

ZKS Drzonkow

0

170 (19)

0

0

170

 

DNS

13V-29D

DNS

DNS

4

DZIURSKI Piotr

UKS Atut Czestoch

0

165 (21)

0

0

165

 

DNS

12V-30D

DNS

DNS

Youth 'A'

Rank

Name

Club

Swim

Fence

Ride

CE

Total

1

HOFFMANN Bartosz

UKS G8 Bielany

326 (6)

250 (3)

279 (9)

519 (10)

1374

 

2:04,97

29V-13D

13:01,96

2

KARCZEMNY Mateusz

UKS Zoliborz

300 (13)

185 (16)

286 (6)

441 (14)

1212

 

2:13,52

16V-26D

14:19,84

3

GIZA Michal

UKS Dwojka Morena

319 (7)

195 (12)

0

548 (6)

1062

 

2:07,12

18V-24D

DNS

12:32,63

4

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

MKS Sambor Tczew

315 (10)

195 (12)

0

548 (7)

1058

 

2:08,63

18V-24D

DNS

12:32,96

5

KRZYSTYNIAK Marcin

ZKS Drzonkow

269 (16)

190 (15)

0

373 (16)

832

 

2:23,79

17V-25D

DNS

15:27,01

6

KIL Kacper

KS Orzel Elblag

265 (17)

175 (17)

0

325 (18)

765

 

2:25,22

14V-28D

DNS

16:15,48

7

SZCZYGIEL Adam

KS Orzel Elblag

259 (18)

155 (22)

0

327 (17)

741

 

2:27,03

10V-32D

DNS

16:13,33

8

GNIAZDOWSKI Jurek

ZKS Drzonkow

309 (11)

0

0

416 (15)

725

 

2:10,52

DNS

DNS

14:44,03

Junior

Rank

Name

Club

Swim

Fence

Ride

CE

Total

1

KRYCZKA Przemyslaw

ZKS Drzonkow

331 (3)

200 (11)

300 (1)

607 (1)

1438

 

2:03,19

19V-23D

11:33,45

2

GRALEWSKI Michal

UKS Zoliborz

351 (2)

220 (10)

293 (3)

570 (2)

1434

 

1:56,63

23V-19D

12:10,64

3

RADZANOWSKI Michal

UKS G8 Bielany

282 (15)

260 (2)

225 (11)

556 (4)

1323

 

2:19,44

31V-11D

12:24,70

4

OLSZAK Lukasz

ZKS Drzonkow

330 (4)

250 (3)

281 (8)

459 (13)

1320

 

2:03,59

29V-13D

14:01,23

5

BAJAN Filip

ZKS Drzonkow

319 (8)

225 (9)

286 (5)

478 (11)

1308

 

2:07,28

24V-18D

13:42,01

6

GOMOLUCH Patryk

UKS 48 Czestochow

302 (12)

195 (12)

0

528 (9)

1025

 

2:12,91

18V-24D

ELI

12:52,63

7

DUKIELSKI Maciej

UKS G8 Bielany

290 (14)

235 (7)

0

478 (12)

1003

 

2:16,94

26V-16D

ELI

13:42,97

Senior

Rank

Name

Club

Swim

Fence

Ride

CE

Total

1

GOLIS Remigiusz

UKS G8 Bielany

357 (1)

240 (5)

293 (4)

554 (5)

1444

 

1:54,38

27V-15D

12:26,50

2

KLEKOT Lukasz

ZKS Drzonkow

317 (9)

235 (7)

281 (7)

568 (3)

1401

 

2:07,72

26V-16D

12:12,79

3

KURUC Krzysztof

St PP CWKS Legia

328 (5)

240 (5)

293 (2)

539 (8)

1400

 

2:04,22

27V-15D

12:41,02

4

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

ZKS Drzonkow

0

285 (1)

276 (10)

0

561

 

DNS

36V-6D

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS