National Ranking Competition #2 YB / Girls

Drzonkow / POL / 28-30.03.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Youth 'C'

Rank

Name

Club

Swim

CE

Total

1

KOWALCZYK Alicja

UKS Osemka Starog

257 (7)

176 (10)

433

 

2:27,90

11:44,37

2

MARIENHAGEN Paula

OSC Potsdam

220 (19)

194 (8)

414

 

2:40,20

11:26,28

3

LIGEZA Katarzyna

MKP Mysliborz

238 (13)

172 (11)

410

 

2:34,13

11:48,78

4

REDLICH Marlene

OSC Potsdam

169 (23)

216 (4)

385

 

2:57,22

11:04,51

5

DABROWSKA Julia

MKP Mysliborz

233 (15)

149 (12)

382

 

2:35,77

12:11,04

6

MATYL Karolina

UKS 48 Czestochow

230 (17)

137 (15)

367

 

2:36,97

12:23,89

7

MICHALSKA Natalia

UKS 48 Czestochow

198 (22)

104 (17)

302

 

2:47,41

12:56,47

8

MUSZYNSKA Martyna

UKS Wiking Radoms

227 (18)

57 (22)

284

 

2:37,87

13:43,44

Youth 'B'

Rank

Name

Club

Swim

CE

Total

1

SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka

UKS Dwojka Morena

262 (5)

253 (1)

515

 

2:26,31

10:27,55

2

DOMINIAK Natalia

UKS Atut Czestoch

264 (4)

240 (2)

504

 

2:25,46

10:40,79

3

MARKOWICZ Patrycja

UKS G8 Bielany

266 (3)

219 (3)

485

 

2:24,97

11:01,66

4

LASKOWSKA Weronika

UKS 8 St Gdanski

279 (2)

196 (7)

475

 

2:20,44

11:24,20

5

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

UKS Atut Czestoch

260 (6)

203 (5)

463

 

2:26,74

11:17,74

6

WIERZBA Wiktoria

UKS 8 St Gdanski

255 (8)

187 (9)

442

 

2:28,48

11:33,30

7

MOORS Maria

OSC Potsdam

244 (11)

198 (6)

442

 

2:32,28

11:22,90

8

KWASNIEWSKA Julia

UKS Osemka Starog

249 (10)

117 (16)

366

 

2:30,63

12:43,91

9

GALIKOWSKA Paulina

UKS Osemka Starog

253 (9)

97 (19)

350

 

2:29,13

13:03,78

10

KLONOWSKA Magda

UKS Dwojka Morena

201 (21)

140 (14)

341

 

2:46,54

12:20,22

11

STEPANCHENKO Anna

MKP Mysliborz

291 (1)

39 (24)

330

 

2:16,47

14:01,05

12

PACANOWSKA Kinga

UKS Atut Czestoch

238 (14)

81 (20)

319

 

2:34,23

13:19,24

13

GAWLIK Karolina

UKS 48 Czestochow

211 (20)

102 (18)

313

 

2:43,16

12:58,63

14

CZAJA Julia

UKS Atut Czestoch

232 (16)

69 (21)

301

 

2:36,23

13:31,84

15

KLONOWSKA Marta

UKS Dwojka Morena

239 (12)

45 (23)

284

 

2:33,68

13:55,49

16

ANDRZEJEWSKA Eliza

ZKS Drzonkow

137 (24)

142 (13)

279

 

3:07,96

12:18,78

17

CHROMINSKA Alicja

UKS Dwojka Morena

135 (25)

0 (25)

135

 

3:08,44

16:13,88

18

KRAJEWSKA Kornelia

UKS Orlik Elblag

126 (26)

0 (26)

126

 

3:11,33

17:05,63

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS