XMLXLS
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | PRISE Eilidh | GBR | 1373 | 245 | 2 | 16 | 292 | 4 | 2:16.18 | 290 | 8 | WALKOWER | 546 | 2 | 12:34.48 | ||
2 | MUIR Joanna | GBR | 1354 | 236 | 4 | 15 | 303 | 1 | 2:12.49 | 268 | 13 | Czarodziejka | 547 | 1 | 12:33.75 | ||
3 | PRIBYLOVA Eliska | CZE | 1325 | 227 | 6 | 14 | 280 | 10 | 2:20.12 | 293 | 6 | Caravella | 525 | 4 | 12:55.96 | ||
4 | LANGREHR Rebecca | GER | 1290 | 250 | 1 | 17 | 283 | 6 | 2:19.32 | 300 | 1 | Kakan | 457 | 17 | 14:03.99 | ||
5 | PIPES Georgia | GBR | 1288 | 226 | 7 | 14 | 294 | 3 | 2:15.61 | 286 | 10 | SZAMAN | 482 | 13 | 13:38.21 | ||
6 | MARKOWSKA Paula | POL | 1285 | 234 | 5 | 15 | 264 | 17 | 2:25.54 | 277 | 11 | Good Bye | 510 | 6 | 13:10.59 | ||
7 | BUKOW Pia | GER | 1267 | 210 | 12 | 12 | 258 | 18 | 2:27.46 | 300 | 3 | Caravella | 499 | 8 | 13:21.69 | ||
8 | ADERMANN Pia | GER | 1266 | 242 | 3 | 16 | 271 | 15 | 2:23.04 | 286 | 9 | Posejdon | 467 | 15 | 13:53.09 | ||
9 | MACKENZIE Maili | GBR | 1264 | 210 | 12 | 12 | 276 | 13 | 2:21.54 | 294 | 5 | WALKOWER | 484 | 12 | 13:36.20 | ||
10 | SCHONEBORN Debora | GER | 1255 | 204 | 15 | 11 | 243 | 23 | 2:32.57 | 272 | 12 | KADOZO | 536 | 3 | 12:44.65 | ||
11 | KOBECKA Marta | POL | 1225 | 189 | 22 | 9 | 285 | 5 | 2:18.50 | 292 | 7 | SZAMAN | 459 | 16 | 14:01.42 | ||
12 | FATHY Lamia | EGY | 1215 | 219 | 9 | 13 | 255 | 19 | 2:28.34 | 300 | 1 | Kakan | 441 | 19 | 14:19.18 | ||
13 | KHALDOBA Tatsiana | BLR | 1214 | 212 | 11 | 12 | 266 | 16 | 2:24.98 | 235 | 14 | Czarodziejka | 501 | 7 | 13:19.34 | ||
14 | KLEMCZYNSKA Magda | POL | 1161 | 205 | 14 | 11 | 275 | 14 | 2:21.68 | 298 | 4 | KADOZO | 383 | 22 | 15:17.77 | ||
15 | RAHACHOVA Tatsiana | BLR | 993 | 202 | 17 | 11 | 296 | 2 | 2:14.75 | EL | 495 | 9 | 13:25.20 | ||||
16 | MATTHES Anna | GER | 985 | 220 | 8 | 13 | 279 | 11 | 2:20.57 | EL | 486 | 11 | 13:34.36 | ||||
17 | DOMINIAK Natalia | POL | 950 | 180 | 23 | 8 | 280 | 9 | 2:20.00 | EL | 490 | 10 | 13:30.58 | ||||
18 | HAJDUKOVA Michaela | CZE | 939 | 204 | 15 | 11 | 220 | 25 | 2:40.26 | DNS | 515 | 5 | 13:05.81 | ||||
19 | SCHONEBORN Rebea | GER | 916 | 202 | 17 | 11 | 245 | 22 | 2:31.81 | EL | 469 | 14 | 13:51.93 | ||||
20 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 905 | 195 | 19 | 10 | 281 | 8 | 2:19.92 | EL | 429 | 20 | 14:31.33 | ||||
21 | KAROLAK Dominika | POL | 895 | 170 | 25 | 7 | 279 | 12 | 2:20.64 | DNS | 446 | 18 | 14:14.80 | ||||
22 | ZIMOVJANOVA Anna | CZE | 859 | 194 | 20 | 10 | 252 | 21 | 2:29.35 | DNS | 413 | 21 | 14:47.16 | ||||
23 | MAKOWSKA Marta | POL | 835 | 194 | 20 | 10 | 282 | 7 | 2:19.60 | EL | 359 | 23 | 15:41.37 | ||||
24 | NIEDUZAK Klaudia | POL | 750 | 178 | 24 | 8 | 254 | 20 | 2:28.76 | DNS | 318 | 24 | 16:22.23 | ||||
25 | OTTEN Magdalena | GER | 680 | 218 | 10 | 13 | 225 | 24 | 2:38.33 | DNS | 237 | 25 | 17:43.18 |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | MYATT James | GBR | 1506 | 264 | 1 | 24 | 327 | 4 | 2:04.65 | 276 | 10 | Czarodziejka | 639 | 1 | 11:01.96 | ||
2 | STASIAK Sebastian | POL | 1465 | 230 | 10 | 19 | 337 | 3 | 2:01.19 | 279 | 9 | WALKOWER | 619 | 3 | 11:21.52 | ||
3 | LEES Thomas | GBR | 1463 | 236 | 7 | 20 | 338 | 2 | 2:00.90 | 293 | 4 | Caravella | 596 | 8 | 11:44.84 | ||
4 | AKITOYE Justin | GER | 1454 | 239 | 5 | 20 | 304 | 19 | 2:12.13 | 300 | 3 | SZAMAN | 611 | 7 | 11:29.40 | ||
5 | HOFFMANN Bartosz | POL | 1426 | 223 | 13 | 18 | 310 | 17 | 2:10.06 | 300 | 1 | Caravella | 593 | 10 | 11:47.26 | ||
6 | DOGUE Marvin | GER | 1425 | 230 | 10 | 19 | 311 | 14 | 2:09.81 | 265 | 13 | Good Bye | 619 | 2 | 11:21.45 | ||
7 | HRUDKA Jakub | CZE | 1424 | 236 | 7 | 20 | 316 | 7 | 2:08.19 | 292 | 6 | Posejdon | 580 | 16 | 12:00.16 | ||
8 | GRYCZ Marek | CZE | 1417 | 231 | 9 | 19 | 320 | 6 | 2:06.99 | 272 | 11 | KADOZO | 594 | 9 | 11:46.44 | ||
9 | SVECHOTA Ondrej | CZE | 1397 | 222 | 15 | 18 | 312 | 13 | 2:09.62 | 248 | 15 | Atletico | 615 | 5 | 11:25.56 | ||
10 | BARANOWSKI Maciej | POL | 1396 | 243 | 4 | 21 | 311 | 14 | 2:09.81 | 269 | 12 | WALKOWER | 573 | 17 | 12:07.82 | ||
11 | DUKIELSKI Maciej | POL | 1396 | 229 | 12 | 19 | 288 | 29 | 2:17.37 | 265 | 14 | Czarodziejka | 614 | 6 | 11:26.88 | ||
12 | SIOREK Filip | POL | 1371 | 210 | 17 | 16 | 297 | 23 | 2:14.52 | 300 | 1 | Good Bye | 564 | 22 | 12:16.57 | ||
13 | TASKER Luke | GBR | 1353 | 223 | 13 | 18 | 340 | 1 | 2:00.03 | 200 | 16 | RUSLAN | 590 | 12 | 11:50.17 | ||
14 | POLASKI Maximilian | GER | 1345 | 215 | 16 | 17 | 294 | 25 | 2:15.36 | 280 | 8 | SZAMAN | 556 | 24 | 12:24.04 | ||
15 | GEBAUER Henry | GER | 1339 | 188 | 23 | 12 | 287 | 31 | 2:17.94 | 293 | 5 | Kakan | 571 | 18 | 12:09.81 | ||
16 | RADZANOWSKI Michal | POL | 1299 | 209 | 18 | 16 | 283 | 32 | 2:19.32 | 289 | 7 | KADOZO | 518 | 30 | 13:02.48 | ||
17 | GRAF Max | GER | 1234 | 160 | 31 | 9 | 311 | 16 | 2:09.87 | 197 | 17 | Atletico | 566 | 21 | 12:14.09 | ||
18 | CIRNE Rui | POR | 1153 | 259 | 2 | 23 | 312 | 12 | 2:09.56 | EL | 582 | 15 | 11:58.65 | ||||
19 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel | POL | 1126 | 187 | 24 | 13 | 321 | 5 | 2:06.37 | DNS | 618 | 4 | 11:22.79 | ||||
20 | HERCIK Vojtech | CZE | 1113 | 245 | 3 | 21 | 314 | 8 | 2:08.75 | DNS | 554 | 25 | 12:26.16 | ||||
21 | GUTKOWSKI Lukasz | POL | 1093 | 194 | 19 | 14 | 312 | 10 | 2:09.34 | DNS | 587 | 14 | 11:53.79 | ||||
22 | SVECHOTA Lukas | CZE | 1080 | 188 | 22 | 13 | 300 | 21 | 2:13.34 | DNS | 592 | 11 | 11:48.95 | ||||
23 | PYTEL Piotr | POL | 1078 | 237 | 6 | 20 | 303 | 20 | 2:12.41 | DNS | 538 | 27 | 12:42.57 | ||||
24 | OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj | POL | 1066 | 180 | 26 | 12 | 296 | 24 | 2:14.90 | DNS | 590 | 13 | 11:50.59 | ||||
25 | VALIDO Pedro | POR | 1046 | 180 | 26 | 12 | 305 | 18 | 2:11.84 | EL | 561 | 23 | 12:19.56 | ||||
26 | GIZA Michal | POL | 1042 | 194 | 19 | 14 | 312 | 11 | 2:09.38 | DNS | 536 | 28 | 12:44.90 | ||||
27 | KOTLEWSKI Michal | POL | 1035 | 167 | 30 | 10 | 297 | 22 | 2:14.44 | DNS | 571 | 19 | 12:09.90 | ||||
28 | LICHANEC Filip | SVK | 999 | 160 | 31 | 9 | 291 | 26 | 2:16.51 | EL | 548 | 26 | 12:32.07 | ||||
29 | PLATEK Danile | CZE | 998 | 187 | 24 | 13 | 290 | 28 | 2:16.94 | DNS | 521 | 29 | 12:59.37 | ||||
30 | DZIURSKI Piotr | POL | 992 | 138 | 33 | 6 | 287 | 30 | 2:17.83 | DNS | 567 | 20 | 12:13.87 | ||||
31 | BRAUER Max | GER | 974 | 180 | 26 | 12 | 290 | 27 | 2:16.87 | DNS | 504 | 31 | 13:16.00 | ||||
32 | YEZHALEU Raman | BLR | 970 | 176 | 29 | 11 | 313 | 9 | 2:09.12 | DNS | 481 | 32 | 13:39.72 | ||||
33 | KRYCZKA Przemyslaw | POL | 194 | 194 | 19 | 14 | DNS | DNS | DNS |