XMLXLS
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BONESSIO Lavinia,
FRANCESCHINI Auro,
ITA 1458280 1 25338 2 2:00.99272 8 Lili,
Engine,
568 3 12:12.32
2 VEGA Tamara,
CAMACHO Jorge Abraham,
MEX 1428230 2 18321 7 2:06.43296 5 Cavala,
Trank,
581 1 11:59.04
3 POTAPENKO Elena,
SUKHAREV Vladislav,
KAZ 1424202 6 14346 1 1:58.06299 3 Mistro,
Pleasure boy,
577 2 12:03.58
4 BRAND Isabel,
IMERI Jorge,
GUA 1407203 5 14330 4 2:03.40297 4 Yosr,
Colona,
577 2 12:03.70
5 ZAPATA Ayelen,
SILVA Leandro,
ARG 1400223 3 17318 8 2:07.65300 1 Silver makin,
One Half,
559 4 12:21.30
6 YAKOUT Reem,
NAZEIR Sherif,
EGY 1363215 4 16330 4 2:03.61300 2 Krill,
For The Moment,
518 7 13:02.13
7 YAMANAKA Shino,
OKUBO Yuzuru,
JPN 1356187 9 12333 3 2:02.51292 6 Argento,
Gypci,
544 5 12:36.04
8 AKSIN Ipek,
EKÄ°N Canberk Hulusi,
TUR 1341201 7 14322 6 2:06.07291 7 Oliva,
Senyourita,
527 6 12:53.93
9 SINGKH Alina,
AYTIMBETOV Temirlan,
KGZ 1161196 8 13297 9 2:14.35257 9 Magic,
Loping,
411 8 14:49.52

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHLEU Annika GER 1016210 15 15286 13 2:18.230 0 520 1 13:00.00
2 TERESHUK Victoria UKR 1007242 3 19287 10 2:17.760 0 478 14 13:42.05
3 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1005194 21 13304 1 2:12.160 0 507 5 13:13.05
4 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 1005242 5 19289 8 2:17.000 0 474 16 13:46.09
5 MCCANN Melanie CAN 1003234 6 18281 20 2:19.750 0 488 10 13:32.03
6 JEONG Mina KOR 1001226 9 17296 2 2:14.870 0 479 13 13:41.08
7 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 999208 16 16286 13 2:18.060 0 505 6 13:15.06
8 BURJAK Anna RUS 995210 10 15284 16 2:18.890 0 501 7 13:19.07
9 EUDES Anais FRA 993250 2 20280 21 2:20.090 0 463 17 13:57.00
10 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 993202 17 14296 2 2:14.820 0 495 8 13:25.02
11 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 989234 8 18296 2 2:14.670 0 459 18 14:01.07
12 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 987202 17 14292 6 2:16.120 0 493 9 13:27.01
13 BRASSIL Sive Elizabeth IRL 983210 14 15293 5 2:15.990 0 480 12 13:40.06
14 GUZAUSKAITE Karolina LTU 972170 27 10283 17 2:19.160 0 519 2 13:01.00
15 GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta ESP 965194 22 13287 10 2:17.790 0 484 11 13:36.03
16 OLIVEIRA Priscila BRA 955202 20 14290 7 2:16.730 0 463 17 13:57.04
17 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 954210 12 15236 30 2:34.780 0 508 4 13:12.08
18 YANG Soo jin KOR 947250 1 20276 22 2:21.510 0 421 23 14:39.01
19 BONESSIO Lavinia ITA 940178 26 11253 29 2:29.280 0 509 3 13:11.04
20 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 940202 17 14260 27 2:26.690 0 478 14 13:42.09
21 ARCEO Mariana MEX 936186 23 12275 23 2:21.940 0 475 15 13:45.05
22 PETROVA Anastasia RUS 936210 11 15285 15 2:18.520 0 441 21 14:19.07
23 AMER MARIAM EGY 929154 28 8287 10 2:17.870 0 488 10 13:32.00
24 YAKOUT Reem EGY 923234 7 18272 24 2:22.900 0 417 24 14:43.03
25 Dominiak Natalia POL 913186 25 12269 25 2:23.960 0 458 19 14:02.09
26 PIPES Georgia GBR 899210 13 15288 9 2:17.410 0 401 25 14:59.02
27 LELLYS Larissa BRA 889186 24 12282 19 2:19.500 0 421 23 14:39.05
28 METWALLY HANA EGY 849138 29 6267 26 2:24.620 0 444 20 14:16.05
29 DEYAA NADA EGY 838130 30 5283 17 2:19.170 0 425 22 14:35.06
30 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 497242 4 19255 28 2:28.480 0 DNF

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHONEBORN Lena GER 1020250 1 20277 13 2:21.100 0 493 12 13:27.12
2 SOTERO Alice ITA 1020226 6 17306 1 2:11.390 0 488 15 13:32.18
3 CESARINI Claudia ITA 1019234 5 18275 15 2:21.710 0 510 5 13:10.90
4 ISAKSEN Isabella USA 1009234 3 18272 17 2:22.960 0 503 6 13:17.88
5 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1008218 8 16257 25 2:27.870 0 533 2 12:47.83
6 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1006186 18 12283 6 2:19.140 0 537 1 12:43.21
7 VEGA Tamara MEX 1005226 7 17281 8 2:19.860 0 498 10 13:22.26
8 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 1003202 16 14280 9 2:20.000 0 521 3 12:59.95
9 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 997218 10 16265 22 2:25.320 0 514 4 13:06.35
10 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 991186 19 12305 2 2:11.720 0 500 8 13:20.66
11 COYLE Natalya IRL 988210 14 15279 10 2:20.480 0 499 9 13:21.79
12 SALMINEN Laura FIN 986218 11 16278 11 2:20.950 0 490 13 13:30.14
13 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 980186 17 12297 3 2:14.480 0 497 11 13:23.86
14 ZS. TOTH Anna HUN 977242 2 19286 4 2:18.270 0 449 19 14:11.74
15 VAKALIS Donna CAN 966210 12 15267 20 2:24.340 0 489 14 13:31.96
16 BRAND Isabel GUA 957178 22 11278 11 2:20.720 0 501 7 13:19.66
17 ZAPATA Pamela ARG 953210 13 15257 25 2:27.840 0 486 16 13:34.33
18 PRISE Eilidh GBR 948178 21 11270 18 2:23.330 0 500 8 13:20.54
19 ROSAS Javiera CHI 946234 4 18276 14 2:21.460 0 436 21 14:24.35
20 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 938170 25 10268 19 2:24.150 0 500 8 13:20.05
21 KIM Sunwoo KOR 933170 27 10283 6 2:19.100 0 480 17 13:40.77
22 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 915162 28 9263 23 2:25.810 0 490 13 13:30.79
23 ESPINOZA PRISCILA MEX 906218 9 16247 27 2:31.260 0 441 20 14:19.58
24 MOHAMMED Nour EGY 902210 15 15259 24 2:27.110 0 433 22 14:27.84
25 HACHULSKA Natalia POL 890186 20 12285 5 2:18.650 0 419 24 14:41.15
26 BENGS Eevi FIN 885170 26 10242 28 2:32.730 0 473 18 13:47.80
27 ELGAMAL NOUREEN EGY 872178 23 11267 20 2:24.420 0 427 23 14:33.10
28 ITANI Atsuko JPN 832178 24 11274 16 2:22.150 0 380 26 15:20.04
29 YOUSSEF NADEIN EGY 779138 29 6233 29 2:35.690 0 408 25 14:52.12

Women Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ISAKSEN Margaux USA 1001242 6 19285 9 2:18.390 0 474 15 13:46.91
2 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1001226 8 17289 8 2:17.100 0 486 11 13:34.99
3 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1001258 1 21282 12 2:19.430 0 461 19 13:59.99
4 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 997234 7 18279 14 2:20.470 0 484 12 13:36.94
5 KODEDOVA Barbora CZE 995218 9 16266 19 2:24.870 0 511 4 13:09.33
6 LONTANO Camilla ITA 995250 4 20296 4 2:14.920 0 449 21 14:11.33
7 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 994218 9 16283 11 2:19.110 0 493 10 13:27.00
8 KARMANCHIKOVA Olga RUS 992210 14 15303 1 2:12.610 0 479 14 13:41.22
9 KOHLMANN Janine GER 989202 16 14284 10 2:18.660 0 503 5 13:17.26
10 MARQUES Yane BRA 988218 9 16300 3 2:13.600 0 470 16 13:50.26
11 SAVCHENKO Anna RUS 980210 15 15270 18 2:23.640 0 500 7 13:20.92
12 MUIR Joanna GBR 974178 20 11294 6 2:15.450 0 502 6 13:18.46
13 AROL Katsiaryna BLR 973250 3 20271 17 2:23.310 0 452 20 14:08.31
14 DORING Ronja GER 973186 19 12273 16 2:22.350 0 514 3 13:06.94
15 YELIZAROVA Tatsiana BLR 969218 9 16256 22 2:28.290 0 495 9 13:25.83
16 RUBLEVSKA Elena LAT 965258 2 21242 25 2:32.720 0 465 18 13:55.63
17 OLIVER Mayan MEX 959162 23 9260 20 2:26.800 0 537 1 12:43.01
18 Chmielewska Aleksandra POL 958178 21 11256 22 2:28.040 0 524 2 12:56.55
19 OTEIZA Marie FRA 950218 9 16292 7 2:16.120 0 440 22 14:20.01
20 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 929146 28 7302 2 2:12.740 0 481 13 13:39.09
21 MORSY Haydy EGY 913154 25 8260 20 2:26.920 0 499 8 13:21.77
22 SPAS Anastasiya UKR 899194 18 13295 5 2:15.070 0 410 25 14:50.40
23 AKSIN Ipek TUR 871162 22 9280 13 2:20.070 0 429 24 14:31.14
24 MCCARTHY Sally IRL 837130 29 5238 26 2:34.320 0 469 17 13:51.07
25 AMIN YASMINE EGY 808146 26 7230 27 2:36.810 0 432 23 14:28.41
26 Bourdeau Emily USA 737162 24 9225 28 2:38.330 0 350 26 15:50.24
27 SINGKH Alina KGZ 546146 27 7192 29 2:49.600 0 208 27 18:12.91
28 MEDANY Aya EGY 517242 5 19275 15 2:21.870 0 DNF
29 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 457202 17 14255 24 2:28.500 0 DNF

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHONEBORN Lena GER 1353264 1 27275 30 2:21.90293 24 For The Moment521 5 12:59.72
2 SCHLEU Annika GER 1345229 6 21283 16 2:19.28293 24 Magic540 2 12:40.37
3 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1338221 7 20308 1 2:10.74300 16 Silver makin509 12 13:11.60
4 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1333191 25 15305 2 2:11.83293 24 Trank544 1 12:36.67
5 ISAKSEN Margaux USA 1330239 2 23281 21 2:19.87300 19 Yosr510 11 13:10.87
6 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 1329220 7 20295 7 2:15.18300 2 Oliva514 9 13:06.74
7 MCCANN Melanie CAN 1312232 4 22280 23 2:20.00300 7 Argento500 17 13:20.25
8 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1310233 3 22293 9 2:15.73300 16 Maxolary484 24 13:36.71
9 KARMANCHIKOVA Olga RUS 1303232 5 22296 5 2:14.84300 12 One Half475 27 13:45.87
10 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1298215 14 19278 24 2:20.90300 13 Mistro505 13 13:15.45
11 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1296198 22 16288 12 2:17.51298 22 Krill512 10 13:08.20
12 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1296185 28 14278 24 2:20.84300 14 Sushi533 3 12:47.61
13 CESARINI Claudia ITA 1294209 21 17273 31 2:22.53293 24 Yosr519 6 13:01.20
14 JEONG Mina KOR 1294191 25 15294 8 2:15.64293 24 Silver makin516 8 13:04.90
15 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1290208 16 18285 15 2:18.58293 24 Pleasure boy504 14 13:16.93
16 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 1286215 13 19286 14 2:18.15300 1 Sushi485 23 13:35.15
17 SOTERO Alice ITA 1283196 22 16304 3 2:12.14300 10 Cavala483 25 13:37.22
18 TERESHUK Victoria UKR 1282197 22 16282 18 2:19.65300 7 Argento503 15 13:17.15
19 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1282202 19 17257 35 2:27.99300 2 Trank523 4 12:57.74
20 COYLE Natalya IRL 1279208 15 18277 27 2:21.05300 14 For The Moment494 19 13:26.16
21 MARQUES Yane BRA 1276220 7 20293 9 2:15.94300 7 Senyourita463 28 13:57.08
22 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1274208 18 18276 28 2:21.37300 10 One Half490 21 13:30.73
23 SAVCHENKO Anna RUS 1273218 11 19273 31 2:22.49286 33 Charley 2496 18 13:24.85
24 KODEDOVA Barbora CZE 1272215 12 19265 33 2:25.15300 18 Oliva492 20 13:28.92
25 LONTANO Camilla ITA 1265184 29 14296 5 2:14.82300 2 Senyourita485 23 13:35.31
26 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 1260166 34 11278 24 2:20.97300 2 Charley 2516 8 13:04.93
27 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 1254172 33 12299 4 2:13.70298 22 Magic485 23 13:35.93
28 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 1251202 20 17255 36 2:28.63293 24 Mistro501 16 13:19.58
29 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1245148 36 8281 21 2:19.95299 20 Krill517 7 13:03.80
30 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1244180 32 13288 12 2:17.39276 34 Gems bond500 17 13:20.73
31 BURJAK Anna RUS 1238180 30 13282 18 2:19.48300 2 Cavala476 26 13:44.16
32 EUDES Anais FRA 1224220 10 20283 16 2:19.07299 20 Gems bond422 31 14:38.97
33 SALMINEN Laura FIN 1215178 31 13276 28 2:21.48272 35 Pleasure boy489 22 13:31.76
34 BRASSIL Sive Elizabeth IRL 1201191 25 15292 11 2:16.27269 36 Maxolary449 29 14:11.09
35 ISAKSEN Isabella USA 1169169 35 11262 34 2:26.28293 24 Shakira445 30 14:15.72
36 VEGA Tamara MEX 783208 17 18282 18 2:19.46293 24 ShakiraDNF

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 EL GEZIRY Omar EGY 1142243 1 22335 5 2:01.730 0 564 19 12:16.91
2 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1141236 6 21327 9 2:04.650 0 578 11 12:02.25
3 KUSTOV Maksim RUS 1141229 8 20336 4 2:01.450 0 576 12 12:04.66
4 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1141243 1 22305 27 2:11.860 0 593 6 11:47.89
5 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1140229 9 20317 20 2:07.770 0 594 5 11:46.13
6 TIBOLYA Peter HUN 1140236 5 21313 23 2:09.290 0 591 7 11:49.39
7 PATTE Christopher FRA 1140208 14 17321 15 2:06.580 0 611 2 11:29.94
8 JUN Woongtae KOR 1139243 1 22324 11 2:05.620 0 572 15 12:08.24
9 CASSE Simon FRA 1138229 9 20334 6 2:02.150 0 575 13 12:05.85
10 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1134229 9 20321 15 2:06.400 0 584 10 11:56.95
11 GRALEWSKI Michal POL 1133243 4 22338 2 2:00.910 0 552 20 12:28.89
12 GARZA Andres MEX 1129208 16 17294 32 2:15.640 0 627 1 11:13.59
13 SCHRIMSHER Lucas USA 1124229 7 20329 8 2:03.940 0 566 17 12:14.41
14 MISHCHENKO Vladislav UKR 1113194 22 15319 17 2:07.000 0 600 3 11:40.46
15 FRANCESCHINI Auro ITA 1105173 30 12337 3 2:01.310 0 595 4 11:45.98
16 IMERI Jorge GUA 1101194 20 15319 17 2:07.310 0 588 8 11:52.15
17 KOLLNER Stefan GER 1098222 13 19303 28 2:12.570 0 573 14 12:07.99
18 KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas LTU 1091201 19 16318 19 2:07.480 0 572 15 12:08.71
19 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1081173 29 12322 14 2:06.300 0 586 9 11:54.35
20 NAZEIR Sherif EGY 1075194 21 15316 21 2:08.030 0 565 18 12:15.11
21 CERKOVSKIS Deniss LAT 1074229 12 20302 30 2:12.880 0 543 23 12:37.36
22 OKUBO Yuzuru JPN 1073208 17 17327 9 2:04.410 0 538 25 12:42.24
23 INZUNZA Jorge MEX 1071173 28 12334 6 2:02.160 0 564 19 12:16.33
24 OOSTHUIZEN PIETER RSA 1058208 15 17264 33 2:25.590 0 586 9 11:54.16
25 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1055187 25 14323 13 2:05.890 0 545 21 12:35.56
26 PANTAZIDIS Alexandros GRE 1047166 31 11310 25 2:10.100 0 571 16 12:09.31
27 AYTIMBETOV Temirlan KGZ 1034201 18 16303 28 2:12.430 0 530 27 12:50.54
28 DAELLENBACH Alexandre SUI 1027159 34 10324 11 2:05.370 0 544 22 12:36.43
29 STORIE Logan USA 1022187 26 14356 1 1:54.660 0 479 29 13:41.12
30 ABDELMAGEED OMAR EGY 1020187 24 14308 26 2:10.720 0 525 28 12:55.21
31 BAILEY Eanna IRL 1013159 32 10311 24 2:09.660 0 543 23 12:37.81
32 KHALED AHMED EGY 1011159 33 10316 21 2:08.280 0 536 26 12:44.82
33 MUINHOS William BRA 1009173 27 12295 31 2:15.270 0 541 24 12:39.42
34 TALAYBEKOV Tilek KGZ 863187 23 14256 34 2:28.130 0 420 30 14:40.32

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1140257 1 24326 11 2:04.920 0 557 13 12:23.31
2 PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA 1128257 2 24320 16 2:06.680 0 551 15 12:29.73
3 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1120222 8 19314 21 2:08.680 0 584 3 11:56.51
4 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1119236 5 21314 21 2:08.920 0 569 10 12:11.36
5 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1119236 4 21332 4 2:02.740 0 551 15 12:29.77
6 DEMETER Bence HUN 1118208 11 17327 8 2:04.620 0 583 4 11:57.25
7 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1116208 11 17324 12 2:05.350 0 584 3 11:56.73
8 CURRY Samuel GBR 1114229 6 20324 12 2:05.390 0 561 11 12:19.00
9 BARDYSHEV Viacheslav RUS 1112222 9 19318 17 2:07.370 0 572 7 12:08.61
10 KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro UKR 1107243 3 22318 17 2:07.450 0 546 16 12:34.09
11 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL 1106201 15 16322 15 2:06.050 0 583 4 11:57.13
12 BUSTOS Esteban CHI 1103222 7 19311 25 2:09.840 0 570 9 12:10.12
13 NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA 1101201 17 16315 20 2:08.420 0 585 2 11:55.62
14 EVANS Joseph GBR 1094208 11 17341 1 1:59.940 0 545 17 12:35.52
15 SCHRIMSHER Nathan USA 1093187 21 14335 2 2:01.760 0 571 8 12:09.11
16 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1093201 16 16310 26 2:10.190 0 582 5 11:58.36
17 SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ 1085194 19 15334 3 2:02.040 0 557 13 12:23.36
18 ESPOSITO Max AUS 1072166 29 11327 8 2:04.470 0 579 6 12:01.40
19 SILVA Leandro ARG 1069180 27 13331 6 2:03.270 0 558 12 12:22.08
20 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1066201 14 16310 26 2:10.200 0 555 14 12:25.75
21 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1059215 10 18299 31 2:13.860 0 545 17 12:35.79
22 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1058187 25 14327 8 2:04.340 0 544 18 12:36.61
23 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1056152 31 9303 29 2:12.330 0 601 1 11:39.97
24 BOWSHER Dennis USA 1056159 30 10312 23 2:09.560 0 585 2 11:55.87
25 ATTEYA SHEHABELDIN EGY 1018152 32 9332 4 2:02.740 0 534 20 12:46.99
26 TYURIN Denis KAZ 1009187 22 14312 23 2:09.570 0 510 21 13:10.44
27 ALIAN Abdelrahman EGY 1002194 20 15308 28 2:10.840 0 500 23 13:20.28
28 ABDELAZIZ Youssef EGY 986131 33 6318 17 2:07.600 0 537 19 12:43.01
29 PODDIGHE Fabio ITA 978180 26 13330 7 2:03.520 0 468 24 13:52.31
30 EKİN Canberk Hulusi TUR 966173 28 12292 33 2:16.120 0 501 22 13:19.48
31 SOBHY AHMED EGY 510187 22 14323 14 2:05.950 0 DNF
32 PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL 491201 18 16290 34 2:16.740 0 DNF
33 HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP 487187 22 14300 30 2:13.520 0 DNF
34 UNAL Bugra TUR 299DNF299 31 2:13.660 0 DNS

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MAROSI Adam HUN 1133250 2 23334 4 2:02.070 0 549 19 12:31.53
2 EL GEZIRY Amro EGY 1133250 1 23353 1 1:55.740 0 530 24 12:50.90
3 HEFNY Yasser EGY 1132229 6 20327 13 2:04.540 0 576 11 12:04.18
4 HWANG Woojin KOR 1132236 5 21335 3 2:01.990 0 561 13 12:19.50
5 DOGUE Patrick GER 1132243 3 22313 27 2:09.220 0 576 11 12:04.90
6 PRADES Valentin FRA 1131229 7 20320 23 2:06.980 0 582 8 11:58.97
7 HAYANOUSKI Mikalai BLR 1130229 10 20326 17 2:04.900 0 575 12 12:05.54
8 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1129201 18 16330 8 2:03.550 0 598 3 11:42.08
9 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1129215 11 18327 13 2:04.430 0 587 6 11:53.37
10 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1125201 20 16331 6 2:03.320 0 593 5 11:47.06
11 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1116184 24 15331 6 2:03.280 0 601 2 11:39.35
12 TOOLIS Thomas GBR 1112208 16 17327 13 2:04.470 0 577 10 12:03.45
13 RODRIGUEZ Christobal ESP 1110229 9 20325 19 2:05.220 0 556 15 12:24.54
14 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1107208 15 17316 24 2:08.300 0 583 7 11:57.39
15 CAMACHO Jorge Abraham MEX 1105215 12 18295 32 2:15.040 0 595 4 11:45.29
16 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1104201 19 16328 12 2:04.010 0 575 12 12:05.79
17 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1094180 25 13313 27 2:09.000 0 601 2 11:39.08
18 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1092208 14 17327 13 2:04.520 0 557 14 12:23.90
19 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1091159 32 10324 20 2:05.580 0 608 1 11:32.97
20 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1090208 13 17332 5 2:02.890 0 550 18 12:30.86
21 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1086208 17 17326 17 2:04.750 0 552 16 12:28.57
22 LEE Woo Jin KOR 1072201 22 16330 8 2:03.550 0 541 21 12:39.28
23 IWAMOTO Shohei JPN 1068173 29 12314 26 2:08.930 0 581 9 11:59.99
24 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1058243 4 22312 29 2:09.370 0 503 26 13:17.89
25 NOGUCHI Hayato JPN 1054229 8 20324 20 2:05.330 0 501 27 13:19.13
26 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1052194 23 15324 20 2:05.440 0 534 22 12:46.77
27 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1050159 33 10340 2 2:00.020 0 551 17 12:29.87
28 KUZNETSOV Nikita KGZ 1044201 21 16298 31 2:14.070 0 545 20 12:35.06
29 KUZNETSOV Anton KAZ 1027180 25 13329 10 2:03.940 0 518 25 13:02.38
30 TASKER Luke GBR 1014152 34 9329 10 2:03.970 0 533 23 12:47.22
31 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 981166 31 11281 34 2:19.820 0 534 22 12:46.46
32 ORTOLANI Enrico BRA 974166 30 11315 25 2:08.500 0 493 28 13:27.74
33 SALMINEN Ismo FIN 968173 28 12312 29 2:09.620 0 483 29 13:37.72
34 BRADLEY CALVIN RSA 463180 25 13283 33 2:19.030 0 DNF

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 EL GEZIRY Amro EGY 1478245 2 24353 1 1:55.89300 20 Mistro580 19 12:00.91
2 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1470233 3 22313 29 2:09.12300 17 Argento624 2 11:16.95
3 MAROSI Adam HUN 1470220 8 20331 9 2:03.04300 6 Yosr619 3 11:21.10
4 JUN Woongtae KOR 1454232 5 22332 6 2:02.92300 3 Faiser590 12 11:50.91
5 PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA 1449246 1 24321 21 2:06.34293 26 Charley 2589 13 11:51.97
6 PRADES Valentin FRA 1442210 15 18318 26 2:07.52300 7 Trank614 4 11:26.67
7 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1441202 23 17329 13 2:03.77300 7 Engine610 6 11:30.75
8 HEFNY Yasser EGY 1438227 7 21331 9 2:03.10298 24 Charley582 18 11:58.69
9 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1437208 17 18316 27 2:08.32300 19 Faiser613 5 11:27.59
10 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1435207 20 17330 11 2:03.34299 22 Gems bond599 9 11:41.33
11 EL GEZIRY Omar EGY 1433208 14 18333 5 2:02.42300 17 Loping592 11 11:48.71
12 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1430197 25 16330 11 2:03.34300 15 Mistro603 8 11:37.83
13 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1429229 6 21320 25 2:06.91293 26 Oliva587 14 11:53.75
14 GRALEWSKI Michal POL 1424219 12 19339 3 2:00.37293 26 Maxolary573 23 12:07.37
15 HWANG Woojin KOR 1420204 22 17343 2 1:59.26300 12 Senyourita573 23 12:07.51
16 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1420232 4 22332 6 2:02.95279 34 Khair allah577 20 12:03.05
17 PATTE Christopher FRA 1417209 13 18312 30 2:09.55293 26 Charley603 8 11:37.05
18 CASSE Simon FRA 1413202 21 17332 6 2:02.76293 26 Omega586 15 11:54.04
19 MISHCHENKO Vladislav UKR 1412192 26 15314 28 2:08.72300 7 Gems bond606 7 11:34.62
20 HAYANOUSKI Mikalai BLR 1407208 19 18324 18 2:05.59300 12 Sushi575 21 12:05.19
21 KUSTOV Maksim RUS 1406208 16 18335 4 2:01.77293 26 Magic570 26 12:10.06
22 SCHRIMSHER Lucas USA 1404191 26 15329 13 2:03.87299 22 Yosr585 16 11:55.55
23 DEMETER Bence HUN 1402191 26 15328 15 2:04.31300 15 Oliva583 17 11:57.49
24 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1399191 26 15310 34 2:10.10300 3 Omega598 10 11:42.87
25 BARDYSHEV Viacheslav RUS 1396214 9 19311 33 2:09.84300 7 Khair allah571 25 12:09.59
26 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1393190 26 15325 17 2:05.20293 26 Senyourita585 16 11:55.25
27 TIBOLYA Peter HUN 1392214 10 19312 30 2:09.39300 7 Charley 2566 27 12:14.91
28 CURRY Samuel GBR 1390198 24 16322 20 2:06.25300 12 Maxolary570 26 12:10.41
29 RODRIGUEZ Christobal ESP 1384208 18 18321 21 2:06.35298 24 Cavala557 29 12:23.92
30 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1376168 34 11321 21 2:06.40300 3 Engine587 14 11:53.30
31 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1374185 32 14327 16 2:04.46300 20 Magic562 28 12:18.17
32 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1368214 11 19300 35 2:13.63280 33 Argento574 22 12:06.49
33 TOOLIS Thomas GBR 1363172 33 12321 21 2:06.52300 1 Sushi570 26 12:10.94
34 DOGUE Patrick GER 1350166 35 11312 30 2:09.50300 1 Cavala572 24 12:08.33
35 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1265185 31 14323 19 2:05.71249 35 Loping508 30 13:12.05
36 GARZA Andres MEX 1074155 36 9292 36 2:16.00DNS627 1 11:13.49