Puchar Polski #2 senior młodzieżowiec junior

XMLXLSX
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1347238 3 25293 1 2:15.86300 1 Posejdon516 1 13:04.24
2 KOBECKA Marta UKS KAPRY ARMEXIM POL 1285245 2 27284 2 2:18.80286 5 Cadozo470 4 13:50.97
3 MAKOWSKA Marta UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1239230 5 24280 3 2:20.08300 2 Kakan429 9 14:31.36
4 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1217235 4 25280 4 2:20.21293 4 Kakan409 11 14:51.56
5 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka TJ DUKLA PRAHA010197 CZE 1149195 7 17195 10 2:48.61293 3 Czarodziejka466 5 13:54.21
6 MARKOWICZ Patrycja UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 926205 6 19268 7 2:24.10DNS453 7 14:07.81
7 KAROLAK Dominika MKS SAMBOR TCZEW POL 909195 7 17272 6 2:22.81DNS442 8 14:18.15
8 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS 8 STAROGARD POL 902150 11 8273 5 2:22.44DNS479 3 13:41.59
9 TROJANOVA Kristyna TJ DUKLA PRAHA010199 CZE 884262 1 30210 9 2:43.44DNS412 10 14:48.02
10 KREJCI Katerina TJ DUKLA PRAHA CZE 880166 10 11255 8 2:28.48DNS459 6 14:01.00
11 PONS Sara UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 840195 9 16156 11 3:01.48DNS489 2 13:31.87

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GOLIS Remigiusz UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa POL 1546275 1 37360 1 1:53.46300 1 Czarodziejka611 6 11:29.18
2 BARANOWSKI Maciej UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa POL 1503250 3 32301 19 2:13.13300 2 Cadozo652 1 10:48.84
3 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1491248 4 31334 3 2:02.31263 15 Brawur646 2 10:54.67
4 STASKIEWICZ Szymon ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1480255 2 33315 11 2:08.56300 4 Cadozo610 7 11:30.07
5 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel MKS SAMBOR TCZEW POL 1459210 12 24311 14 2:09.75300 4 Cadozo638 4 11:02.09
6 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1447216 11 25312 13 2:09.40279 12 Cadozo640 3 11:00.98
7 HOFFMANN Bartosz UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1422236 5 29321 9 2:06.36265 14 Brawur600 8 11:40.55
8 KOLODZIEJ Damian UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa POL 1404170 18 16327 4 2:04.61293 8 Czarodziejka614 5 11:26.01
9 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1399236 5 29313 12 2:09.29276 13 Posejdon574 13 12:06.20
10 OLSZAK Lukasz ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1397236 5 29339 2 2:00.57293 10 Kakan529 19 12:51.26
11 LEBL Peter SC BYSTRICE CZE 1382225 8 27324 6 2:05.62252 16 Posejdon581 11 11:59.75
12 PLATEK Daniel TJ DUKLA PRAHA CZE 1375225 8 27301 18 2:13.06283 11 Brawur566 14 12:14.05
13 KARCZEMNY Mateusz UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa POL 1318190 14 20308 15 2:10.67300 2 Kakan520 20 13:00.14
14 KOTLEWSKI Michal UKS DWOJKA MORENA POL 1275162 21 14287 23 2:17.93293 9 Czarodziejka533 17 12:47.82
15 PIOTROWSKI Olgierd ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1265160 22 14273 24 2:22.40300 4 Czarodziejka532 18 12:48.34
16 PYTEL Piotr ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1250190 15 19293 21 2:15.85300 7 Cadozo467 24 13:53.07
17 PIENIASZEK Dominik UKS 8 STAROGARD POL 1088180 16 18324 5 2:05.40DNS584 10 11:56.02
18 ADACH Pawel UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1077175 17 17303 17 2:12.59DNS599 9 11:41.22
19 NACHTIGALL Matyas TJ DUKLA PRAHA CZE 1065222 10 26289 22 2:17.20DNS554 15 12:26.60
20 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1019205 13 23323 8 2:05.91DNS491 23 13:29.31
21 JASZCZERSKI Michal MKS SAMBOR TCZEW POL 1010141 24 10316 10 2:08.03DNS553 16 12:27.67
22 HAVLENA Jan SPIRIT BRNO CZE 995170 18 16247 25 2:31.18DNS578 12 12:02.51
23 MALECEK Jakub TJ DUKLA PRAHA CZE 986170 20 15300 20 2:13.36DNS516 21 13:04.77
24 GOZDZIEWSKI Adrian VICTORIA RADOM POL 818DNS303 16 2:12.52DNS515 22 13:05.65
25 DABROWSKI Pawel ZKS DRZONKOW POL 478155 23 13323 7 2:05.72DNSDNS