XMLXLSX
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHONEBORN Lena,
DOGUE Patrick,
GER 1457255 1 30332 5 2:02.96269 5 METEORO,
CALGARY Z,
601 2 11:39.07
2 MORSY Haydy,
HAMAD Eslam,
EGY 1426232 2 25330 6 2:03.38289 1 KOKOSHYKA,
SHEIK CORCUSH,
575 6 12:05.06
3 TOMONAGA Natsumi,
MIGUCHI Tomoya,
JPN 1418195 5 18358 1 1:54.29287 3 CATARINA,
MAGNIFICO,
578 5 12:02.05
4 MOYA Leidis Laura,
FIGUEROA Jose,
CUB 1407180 8 15336 4 2:01.56288 2 QH CONCERTA,
CHRISTINO,
603 1 11:37.05
5 WEI DANNI,
SU Haihang,
CHN 1397210 3 21347 2 1:57.78277 4 LEGENDE,
BAYTO,
563 7 12:17.01
6 ROSAS Javiera,
BUSTOS Esteban,
CHI 1330212 3 21327 7 2:04.45208 7 DUDI,
WUBURGA T,
583 4 11:57.06
7 SARAIVA Stephany,
FAGUNDES Danilo,
BRA 1325198 7 18315 8 2:08.58259 6 MOUSTIC DES SALINES,
GALLAHAD,
553 8 12:27.05
8 NOGUEDA Elena,
SANDOVAL Alvaro,
MEX 1135195 6 18342 3 1:59.56EL598 3 11:42.07

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1025234 5 16315 1 2:08.440 0 476 14 13:44.04
2 ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU 1023210 11 13280 15 2:20.130 0 533 2 12:47.00
3 CESARINI Claudia ITA 1015250 2 18278 17 2:20.760 0 487 8 13:33.01
4 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1015274 1 21289 8 2:17.070 0 452 19 14:08.05
5 COYLE Natalya IRL 1012218 10 14288 9 2:17.450 0 506 4 13:14.05
6 MOYA Leidis Laura CUB 1009234 4 16278 17 2:20.730 0 497 5 13:23.07
7 JEONG Mina KOR 1007210 13 13301 2 2:13.300 0 496 6 13:24.01
8 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1002218 9 14299 4 2:13.690 0 485 9 13:35.06
9 Chmielewska Aleksandra POL 1000210 14 13257 25 2:27.750 0 533 2 12:47.06
10 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 991178 20 9300 3 2:13.560 0 513 3 13:07.06
11 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 990162 25 7274 20 2:22.060 0 554 1 12:26.00
12 LELLYS Larissa BRA 989226 7 15285 12 2:18.450 0 478 12 13:42.08
13 BURIAK Anna RUS 982234 3 16283 13 2:19.320 0 465 18 13:55.09
14 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 970226 8 15263 24 2:25.880 0 481 10 13:39.02
15 OLIVEIRA Priscila BRA 967202 16 12296 6 2:14.810 0 469 16 13:51.00
16 BRASSIL Sive Elizabeth IRL 961170 21 8297 5 2:14.390 0 494 7 13:26.09
17 DORING Ronja GER 958210 12 13275 19 2:21.930 0 473 15 13:47.03
18 BRAND Isabel GUA 957202 15 12274 20 2:22.210 0 481 10 13:39.00
19 TOCCHI Gloria ITA 956226 6 15286 11 2:18.060 0 444 20 14:16.08
20 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 951186 19 10280 15 2:20.030 0 485 9 13:35.07
21 AKSIN Ipek TUR 947186 18 10281 14 2:19.910 0 480 11 13:40.08
22 WEI DANNI CHN 941170 21 8294 7 2:15.440 0 477 13 13:43.03
23 GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta ESP 925170 21 8288 9 2:17.360 0 467 17 13:53.07
24 ITANI Atsuko JPN 894202 17 12265 22 2:25.040 0 427 21 14:33.00
25 ELLIOTT Hillary CAN 764152 26 7265 22 2:25.160 0 347 22 15:53.06
26 Duarte Mirian BRA 670162 24 7222 26 2:39.350 0 286 23 16:54.07

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHONEBORN Lena GER 1029282 1 22281 11 2:19.790 0 466 18 13:54.02
2 LIANG Wanxia CHN 1028250 2 18289 5 2:17.000 0 489 13 13:31.08
3 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1027210 12 13312 1 2:09.610 0 505 10 13:15.00
4 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1027234 8 16291 3 2:16.330 0 502 11 13:18.02
5 VAKALIS Donna CAN 1024226 9 15280 12 2:20.200 0 518 6 13:02.05
6 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1023234 7 16262 21 2:26.240 0 527 2 12:53.03
7 TERESHUK Victoria UKR 1021218 11 14276 15 2:21.470 0 527 2 12:53.00
8 SCHLEU Annika GER 1018202 18 12290 4 2:16.950 0 526 3 12:54.05
9 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1014210 12 13283 8 2:19.290 0 521 5 12:59.06
10 ZHANG Xiaonan CHN 1010250 3 18272 17 2:22.670 0 488 14 13:32.04
11 ISAKSEN Margaux USA 1009242 4 17282 10 2:19.510 0 485 16 13:35.06
12 MARQUES Yane BRA 1008242 4 17300 2 2:13.370 0 466 18 13:54.06
13 PRENTICE Freyja GBR 1000226 10 15266 20 2:24.830 0 508 9 13:12.07
14 HACHULSKA Natalia POL 999242 4 17285 6 2:18.420 0 472 17 13:48.01
15 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 972178 23 9277 14 2:21.200 0 517 7 13:03.07
16 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 957154 27 6275 16 2:21.940 0 528 1 12:52.05
17 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 957194 20 11272 17 2:22.740 0 491 12 13:29.05
18 MORSY Haydy EGY 951210 12 13254 22 2:28.770 0 487 15 13:33.04
19 MCCARTHY Sally IRL 946178 22 9246 23 2:31.520 0 522 4 12:58.00
20 VEGA Tamara MEX 933202 19 12284 7 2:18.660 0 447 19 14:13.04
21 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 929202 17 12283 8 2:19.080 0 444 20 14:16.06
22 ROSAS Javiera CHI 924202 15 12279 13 2:20.490 0 443 21 14:17.03
23 BENGS Eevi FIN 832186 21 10242 25 2:32.810 0 404 23 14:56.05
24 Abreu Isabela BRA 826162 25 7245 24 2:31.820 0 419 22 14:41.03
25 FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN 804154 26 6268 19 2:24.170 0 382 24 15:18.05
26 STERN Adele FRA 712202 16 12EL0 0 510 8 13:10.09
27 LIMA Brenna BRA 691162 24 7237 26 2:34.380 0 292 25 16:48.04

Women Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 NOWACKA Oktawia POL 1012226 7 15292 6 2:16.200 0 494 6 13:26.02
2 RIMSAITE Donata RUS 1010258 1 19259 23 2:27.290 0 493 7 13:27.00
3 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1008210 16 13298 3 2:14.160 0 500 4 13:20.04
4 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1008242 4 17299 2 2:13.680 0 467 18 13:53.08
5 CHEN Qian CHN 1007218 10 14291 7 2:16.500 0 498 5 13:22.00
6 SAVCHENKO Anna RUS 1007242 3 17273 18 2:22.490 0 492 8 13:28.00
7 FRENCH Kate GBR 1007234 5 16293 5 2:15.880 0 480 11 13:40.02
8 MCCANN Melanie CAN 1006234 6 16279 16 2:20.650 0 493 7 13:27.00
9 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1005250 2 18278 17 2:20.720 0 477 13 13:43.03
10 LONTANO Camilla ITA 1004218 9 14298 3 2:14.200 0 488 9 13:32.06
11 OLIVER Mayan MEX 996210 13 13261 22 2:26.380 0 525 2 12:55.02
12 SOTERO Alice ITA 984194 21 11309 1 2:10.570 0 481 10 13:39.05
13 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 976210 17 13291 7 2:16.400 0 475 14 13:45.03
14 DELHALLE Pulcherie FRA 965210 15 13282 13 2:19.350 0 473 16 13:47.05
15 SALMINEN Laura FIN 960202 18 12280 14 2:20.020 0 478 12 13:42.05
16 ISAKSEN Isabella USA 957210 14 13273 18 2:22.460 0 474 15 13:46.01
17 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 956194 20 11290 9 2:16.780 0 472 17 13:48.03
18 MEDANY Aya EGY 955226 8 15280 14 2:20.060 0 449 21 14:11.04
19 YANG Soo jin KOR 943186 24 10285 10 2:18.490 0 472 17 13:48.08
20 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 931146 26 5249 26 2:30.460 0 536 1 12:44.09
21 RUBLEVSKA Elena LAT 927218 11 14252 25 2:29.410 0 457 20 14:03.04
22 GUZAUSKAITE Karolina LTU 925130 27 3284 11 2:18.660 0 511 3 13:09.02
23 AROL Katsiaryna BLR 918218 12 14272 20 2:22.880 0 428 22 14:32.01
24 Bourdeau Emily USA 906186 23 10257 24 2:27.890 0 463 19 13:57.06
25 NOGUEDA Elena MEX 897186 22 10284 11 2:18.970 0 427 23 14:33.07
26 SARAIVA Stephany BRA 794194 19 11234 27 2:35.630 0 366 24 15:34.04
27 CAVALCANTI Bianca BRA 764162 25 7272 20 2:22.740 0 330 25 16:10.08

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CESARINI Claudia ITA 1346246 1 23275 30 2:21.93293 6 QH CONCERTA532 2 12:48.95
2 SCHONEBORN Lena GER 1323239 4 22280 24 2:20.31279 16 EQUADOR525 4 12:55.16
3 RIMSAITE Donata RUS 1315240 3 22273 31 2:22.42286 11 XAIREL516 5 13:04.14
4 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1310197 22 15306 3 2:11.56279 16 CATARINA528 3 12:52.79
5 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1307202 18 16286 16 2:18.23277 21 EQUADOR542 1 12:38.11
6 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1303202 17 16317 1 2:07.71286 11 NOBEL DEN HAUT498 10 13:22.92
7 CHEN Qian CHN 1300226 8 20290 11 2:16.98300 1 ARIADNE484 17 13:36.60
8 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1296227 10 20285 17 2:18.42300 3 LEGENDE484 17 13:36.17
9 MARQUES Yane BRA 1292229 9 20300 7 2:13.61293 6 HARRY POTTER470 20 13:50.35
10 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1291244 2 23314 2 2:08.95249 29 GALLAHAD484 17 13:36.79
11 COYLE Natalya IRL 1278191 28 14283 20 2:19.12293 6 XAIREL511 7 13:09.36
12 MOYA Leidis Laura CUB 1272207 19 16295 10 2:15.00285 15 UDANUM VILA FAL485 16 13:35.00
13 ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU 1272220 12 19280 24 2:20.24279 16 CALVINO SJS493 12 13:27.61
14 ZHANG Xiaonan CHN 1269221 12 19278 26 2:20.99300 4 MOUSTIC DES SALINES470 20 13:50.40
15 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1266203 19 16301 6 2:13.13293 6 CHARME469 21 13:51.06
16 ISAKSEN Margaux USA 1263215 15 18281 23 2:19.91286 11 GALLAHAD481 18 13:39.25
17 PRENTICE Freyja GBR 1259233 5 21271 32 2:23.15278 19 NISSAN477 19 13:43.71
18 Chmielewska Aleksandra POL 1257233 6 21257 35 2:27.80254 27 QH CONCERTA513 6 13:07.86
19 OLIVER Mayan MEX 1255191 29 14261 33 2:26.57299 5 UDANUM VILA FAL504 8 13:16.56
20 LIANG Wanxia CHN 1254232 7 21285 17 2:18.57240 30 CHRISTINO497 11 13:23.24
21 SAVCHENKO Anna RUS 1252197 27 15277 27 2:21.22288 10 LEGENDE490 14 13:30.30
22 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1247202 19 16282 21 2:19.38272 22 ARIADNE491 13 13:29.22
23 SCHLEU Annika GER 1241208 16 17287 13 2:17.74258 26 HARRY POTTER488 15 13:32.50
24 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 1235168 32 10305 5 2:11.77300 1 CHARME462 23 13:58.31
25 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1233197 22 15287 13 2:17.98272 22 CHRISTINO477 19 13:43.92
26 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1215227 11 20277 27 2:21.30286 11 METEORO425 26 14:35.71
27 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1203174 31 11258 34 2:27.58272 22 CALVINO SJS499 9 13:21.92
28 MCCANN Melanie CAN 1182222 12 19282 21 2:19.53236 31 KOKOSHYKA442 24 14:18.94
29 TERESHUK Victoria UKR 1149178 30 12287 13 2:17.78218 32 METEORO466 22 13:54.39
30 JEONG Mina KOR 1142166 32 10296 8 2:14.86270 25 NISSAN410 28 14:50.57
31 HACHULSKA Natalia POL 1133167 32 10285 17 2:18.65251 28 BILLIE JEAN430 25 14:30.84
32 VAKALIS Donna CAN 915196 25 15277 27 2:21.02EL442 24 14:18.59
33 MURRAY Samantha GBR 913196 22 15306 3 2:11.50EL411 27 14:49.31
34 LONTANO Camilla ITA 867160 35 9296 8 2:14.68EL411 27 14:49.48
35 FRENCH Kate GBR 767199 26 15290 11 2:16.98278 19 NOBEL DEN HAUTDNF
36 NOWACKA Oktawia POL 0DNFDNSDNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KASZA Robert HUN 1141229 9 20328 8 2:04.060 0 584 10 11:56.20
2 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1141250 2 23305 29 2:11.800 0 586 9 11:54.30
3 JUN Woongtae KOR 1141250 1 23327 9 2:04.340 0 564 17 12:16.30
4 PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA 1141236 7 21323 13 2:05.990 0 582 11 11:58.60
5 PATTE Christopher FRA 1140236 6 21320 17 2:06.990 0 584 10 11:56.00
6 HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael MEX 1140222 12 19331 6 2:03.020 0 587 8 11:53.10
7 SU Haihang CHN 1137236 5 21332 4 2:02.970 0 569 15 12:11.70
8 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1133201 20 16336 3 2:01.550 0 596 4 11:44.10
9 MISHCHENKO Vladislav UKR 1131229 10 20309 27 2:10.350 0 593 6 11:47.20
10 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1129208 18 17320 17 2:06.660 0 601 2 11:39.40
11 SVOBODA David CZE 1129215 13 18324 11 2:05.470 0 590 7 11:50.90
12 DOGUE Patrick GER 1127194 22 15311 24 2:09.760 0 622 1 11:18.50
13 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1125236 4 21330 7 2:03.650 0 559 18 12:21.90
14 IWAMOTO Shohei JPN 1119208 17 17316 20 2:08.030 0 595 5 11:45.80
15 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1111215 13 18323 13 2:05.830 0 573 12 12:07.10
16 BUSTOS Esteban CHI 1111229 11 20311 24 2:09.980 0 571 14 12:09.50
17 DERS Lester CUB 1106180 27 13327 9 2:04.330 0 599 3 11:41.10
18 GRALEWSKI Michal POL 1106194 24 15340 2 2:00.140 0 572 13 12:08.40
19 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1094180 26 13324 11 2:05.540 0 590 7 11:50.80
20 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1078201 19 16309 27 2:10.340 0 568 16 12:12.80
21 SCHRIMSHER Lucas USA 1071194 23 15332 4 2:02.920 0 545 20 12:35.00
22 TIBOLYA Peter HUN 1060229 8 20317 19 2:07.660 0 514 23 13:06.80
23 TOOLIS Thomas GBR 1049180 25 13322 16 2:06.150 0 547 19 12:33.70
24 KUF Jan CZE 1030166 30 11323 13 2:05.890 0 541 21 12:39.50
25 STORIE Logan USA 1019145 34 8357 1 1:54.470 0 517 22 13:03.50
26 MAGNO Luis BRA 1004180 28 13310 26 2:10.060 0 514 23 13:06.00
27 ORTOLANI Enrico BRA 975173 29 12303 31 2:12.410 0 499 24 13:21.30
28 BRADLEY CALVIN RSA 971215 13 18279 33 2:20.460 0 477 25 13:43.10
29 STEVENS Garnett CAN 922145 33 8302 32 2:12.970 0 475 26 13:45.00
30 LIMA Breno BRA 909159 31 10314 23 2:08.670 0 436 27 14:24.30
31 LANDETA DARIO ECU 857159 32 10305 29 2:11.780 0 393 28 15:07.20
32 LESUN Aleksander RUS 559243 3 22316 20 2:08.260 0 DNF
33 CURRY Samuel GBR 524208 16 17316 20 2:08.020 0 DNF
34 HEFNY Yasser EGY 194194 21 15DNS0 0 DNF

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1154226 12 20333 8 2:02.590 0 595 5 11:45.53
2 MAROSI Adam HUN 1153208 19 17335 7 2:01.930 0 610 1 11:30.72
3 KUSTOV Maksim RUS 1152232 8 21333 8 2:02.350 0 587 8 11:53.62
4 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1152238 4 22313 24 2:09.110 0 601 3 11:39.63
5 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1152250 2 24313 24 2:09.290 0 589 7 11:51.64
6 PRADES Valentin FRA 1152238 4 22321 20 2:06.600 0 593 6 11:47.66
7 COOKE James GBR 1152256 1 25350 1 1:56.680 0 546 19 12:34.79
8 CHOONG Joseph GBR 1151232 7 21349 2 1:57.050 0 570 13 12:10.94
9 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1150214 15 18328 11 2:04.020 0 608 2 11:32.50
10 FRANCESCHINI Auro ITA 1149226 10 20339 3 2:00.370 0 584 10 11:56.01
11 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1147214 18 18325 15 2:05.170 0 608 2 11:32.17
12 DEMETER Bence HUN 1146220 13 19327 13 2:04.480 0 599 4 11:41.05
13 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1144238 4 22319 22 2:07.130 0 587 8 11:53.59
14 SCHRIMSHER Nathan USA 1116208 20 17339 3 2:00.380 0 569 14 12:11.69
15 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1106196 23 15323 17 2:05.790 0 587 8 11:53.45
16 CAMACHO Jorge Abraham MEX 1100220 14 19293 34 2:15.740 0 587 8 11:53.04
17 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1096202 21 16311 26 2:09.680 0 583 11 11:57.79
18 RODRIGUEZ Christobal ESP 1092226 11 20329 10 2:03.750 0 537 21 12:43.36
19 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL 1089190 26 14328 11 2:04.180 0 571 12 12:09.58
20 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1083214 16 18301 31 2:13.150 0 568 15 12:12.40
21 FIGUEROA Jose CUB 1080196 24 15301 31 2:13.240 0 583 11 11:57.91
22 NOGUCHI Hayato JPN 1077244 3 23327 13 2:04.510 0 506 23 13:14.09
23 BOWSHER Dennis USA 1068166 33 10316 23 2:08.150 0 586 9 11:54.40
24 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1061214 17 18310 27 2:10.110 0 537 21 12:43.22
25 NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA 1053172 29 11321 20 2:06.620 0 560 17 12:20.14
26 BAILEY Eanna IRL 1037166 32 10323 17 2:05.670 0 548 18 12:32.54
27 MIGUCHI Tomoya JPN 1027184 27 13338 6 2:00.990 0 505 24 13:15.11
28 SULBARAN Arturo VEN 1023196 22 15323 17 2:05.660 0 504 25 13:16.48
29 SALAS Eduardo VEN 1010172 30 11307 28 2:11.320 0 531 22 12:49.54
30 OOSTHUIZEN PIETER RSA 1002178 28 12262 35 2:26.210 0 562 16 12:18.63
31 Aguiar Victor BRA 999154 35 8307 28 2:11.190 0 538 20 12:42.89
32 CASTELO Eduardo POR 983160 34 9325 15 2:05.070 0 498 26 13:22.24
33 ORTIZ Benjamin CHI 970172 31 11301 31 2:13.030 0 497 27 13:23.90
34 CAO Zhongrong CHN 565226 9 20339 3 2:00.570 0 DNF
35 HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP 499196 25 15303 30 2:12.620 0 DNF

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 EL GEZIRY Omar EGY 1133285 1 28338 4 2:00.970 0 510 27 13:10.56
2 GUO Jianli CHN 1132250 3 23337 7 2:01.300 0 545 18 12:35.29
3 CASSE Simon FRA 1130236 5 21338 4 2:00.890 0 556 14 12:24.23
4 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1129222 10 19332 9 2:02.670 0 575 7 12:05.26
5 HWANG Woojin KOR 1129236 5 21342 2 1:59.630 0 551 17 12:29.39
6 HAN Jiahao CHN 1129236 5 21341 3 1:59.790 0 552 16 12:28.41
7 EL GEZIRY Amro EGY 1129250 2 23349 1 1:57.020 0 530 23 12:50.46
8 KOLLNER Stefan GER 1128215 13 18310 24 2:10.310 0 603 2 11:37.50
9 PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor RUS 1128222 9 19328 13 2:04.110 0 578 6 12:02.73
10 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1121208 18 17323 17 2:05.660 0 590 3 11:50.61
11 DAELLENBACH Alexandre SUI 1119222 11 19332 9 2:02.830 0 565 11 12:15.07
12 CERKOVSKIS Deniss LAT 1116229 8 20308 26 2:10.910 0 579 5 12:01.44
13 DANIEL Thomas AUT 1112250 4 23304 28 2:12.310 0 558 13 12:22.30
14 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1112187 23 14322 18 2:06.210 0 603 2 11:37.73
15 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1107215 15 18327 14 2:04.630 0 565 11 12:15.97
16 PODDIGHE Fabio ITA 1103194 19 15338 4 2:00.810 0 571 9 12:09.46
17 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1094208 16 17327 14 2:04.470 0 559 12 12:21.91
18 GARZA Andres MEX 1089173 28 12291 33 2:16.430 0 625 1 11:15.67
19 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1088173 28 12332 9 2:02.680 0 583 4 11:57.55
20 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1083180 24 13331 12 2:03.140 0 572 8 12:08.33
21 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1073194 19 15326 16 2:04.940 0 553 15 12:27.85
22 FROLOV Ilia RUS 1065222 12 19311 23 2:09.840 0 532 22 12:48.57
23 FREITAS Yan BRA 1053215 13 18314 22 2:08.660 0 524 24 12:56.13
24 SALMINEN Ismo FIN 1051194 19 15318 19 2:07.490 0 539 20 12:41.62
25 LEE Woo Jin KOR 1050180 24 13333 8 2:02.350 0 537 21 12:43.95
26 PEGADO Afonso POR 1038208 17 17287 34 2:17.690 0 543 19 12:37.63
27 PANTAZIDIS Alexandros GRE 1032180 24 13299 30 2:13.760 0 553 15 12:27.89
28 BURGER Berndt RSA 1019152 33 9298 31 2:14.010 0 569 10 12:11.62
29 MUINHOS William BRA 1006166 31 11303 29 2:12.550 0 537 21 12:43.28
30 SASAQUI Gabriel BRA 1005187 22 14309 25 2:10.580 0 509 28 13:11.86
31 SEQUERA Berengerth VEN 976173 28 12308 26 2:10.730 0 495 29 13:25.98
32 RUALES David ECU 974166 32 11297 32 2:14.430 0 511 26 13:09.65
33 Torres Nelson ECU 954117 34 4317 20 2:07.880 0 520 25 13:00.53
34 LUNA Julio VEN 883180 27 13315 21 2:08.410 0 388 30 15:12.41

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 JUN Woongtae KOR 1472226 3 21335 11 2:01.82276 22 NISSAN635 1 11:05.21
2 EL GEZIRY Omar EGY 1471226 3 21336 10 2:01.45300 2 WUBURGA T609 13 11:31.57
3 MAROSI Adam HUN 1463209 11 18337 8 2:01.10300 3 SHEIK CORCUSH617 10 11:23.66
4 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1456205 24 17331 19 2:03.29300 1 EQUADOR620 8 11:20.70
5 HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael MEX 1451208 11 18335 11 2:01.98286 11 SAMURAI622 6 11:18.73
6 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1448220 7 20318 28 2:07.52293 5 NOBEL DEN HAUT617 10 11:23.13
7 KUSTOV Maksim RUS 1448226 6 21339 7 2:00.53293 5 CHARME590 20 11:50.54
8 GUO Jianli CHN 1443232 1 22332 17 2:02.99293 5 CALGARY Z586 23 11:54.98
9 DEMETER Bence HUN 1441220 10 19327 23 2:04.59293 5 MOUSTIC DES SALINES601 16 11:39.99
10 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1439209 11 18316 31 2:08.18279 18 UDANUM VILA FAL635 1 11:05.66
11 PATTE Christopher FRA 1438205 15 17322 26 2:06.13278 21 DARCONTENDER633 3 11:07.24
12 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1436202 20 17330 20 2:03.62275 23 WUBURGA T629 4 11:11.21
13 CHOONG Joseph GBR 1434214 9 19345 3 1:58.57272 25 DARCONTENDER603 15 11:37.58
14 PRADES Valentin FRA 1434208 14 18326 24 2:04.82274 24 XAIREL626 5 11:14.86
15 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1429204 17 17332 17 2:02.87279 18 CHARME614 11 11:26.14
16 SVOBODA David CZE 1426220 8 20318 28 2:07.53291 10 MAGNIFICO597 18 11:43.02
17 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1424202 23 17316 31 2:08.25272 25 HARRY POTTER634 2 11:06.04
18 DOGUE Patrick GER 1420204 21 17312 34 2:09.50286 11 MAGNIFICO618 9 11:22.44
19 COOKE James GBR 1418199 25 18348 2 1:57.47285 15 UDANUM VILA FAL586 23 11:54.10
20 KOLLNER Stefan GER 1417188 33 16308 35 2:10.85300 3 EQUADOR621 7 11:19.88
21 EL GEZIRY Amro EGY 1415202 18 17349 1 1:57.02281 17 NEFERTITE583 24 11:57.28
22 HWANG Woojin KOR 1411197 26 16344 4 1:58.84293 5 HARRY POTTER577 26 12:03.58
23 CASSE Simon FRA 1406191 29 15337 8 2:01.29279 18 NISSAN599 17 11:41.08
24 KASZA Robert HUN 1404230 3 21335 11 2:01.71251 31 BAYTO588 21 11:52.75
25 PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA 1398198 28 16328 22 2:04.31285 15 NEFERTITE587 22 11:53.44
26 MISHCHENKO Vladislav UKR 1395204 19 17315 33 2:08.58265 28 SAMURAI611 12 11:29.72
27 FRANCESCHINI Auro ITA 1390191 30 15341 6 1:59.73252 30 CALGARY Z606 14 11:34.29
28 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1390196 27 16321 27 2:06.58286 11 NOBEL DEN HAUT587 22 11:53.43
29 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1361202 22 17333 15 2:02.64265 28 ARIADNE561 30 12:19.18
30 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1351150 36 8335 11 2:01.66272 25 ARIADNE594 19 11:46.71
31 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1341160 35 10325 25 2:05.00286 11 XAIREL570 27 12:10.75
32 PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor RUS 1325190 32 15333 15 2:02.48251 31 MOUSTIC DES SALINES551 31 12:29.37
33 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1152226 2 21308 35 2:10.81EL618 9 11:22.48
34 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1102202 16 17318 28 2:07.54EL582 25 11:58.18
35 HAN Jiahao CHN 1100191 31 15342 5 1:59.53EL567 28 12:13.98
36 SU Haihang CHN 1078184 34 14330 20 2:03.38EL564 29 12:16.88