XMLXLSX
  • Women
  • Men
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FRENCH Kate GBR 1048242 2 17289 6 2:17.210 0 517 13 13:03.02
2 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1048218 9 14311 1 2:09.900 0 519 11 13:01.10
3 MICHELI Elena ITA 1047226 6 15288 7 2:17.370 0 533 8 12:47.67
4 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1047210 14 13290 5 2:16.670 0 547 3 12:33.87
5 LIANG Wanxia CHN 1046258 1 19284 9 2:18.750 0 504 16 13:16.30
6 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1046234 3 16304 2 2:12.180 0 508 15 13:12.94
7 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1044218 9 14276 16 2:21.590 0 550 1 12:30.63
8 BURIAK Anna RUS 1043226 5 15283 11 2:19.300 0 534 7 12:46.06
9 BOROS Alexandra HUN 1042218 8 14298 3 2:14.110 0 526 10 12:54.03
10 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1038218 12 14272 19 2:22.730 0 548 2 12:32.69
11 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 1036226 4 15284 9 2:18.670 0 526 10 12:54.92
12 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1034218 13 14279 15 2:20.560 0 537 6 12:43.52
13 SAVCHENKO Anna RUS 1032218 9 14274 18 2:22.130 0 540 5 12:40.65
14 GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta ESP 998194 17 11288 7 2:17.370 0 516 14 13:04.80
15 Chmielewska Aleksandra POL 984186 20 10253 22 2:29.190 0 545 4 12:35.68
16 LELLYS Larissa BRA 978218 7 14283 11 2:19.180 0 477 19 13:43.30
17 BRASSIL Sive IRL 978154 26 6293 4 2:15.860 0 531 9 12:49.69
18 ORMANDI Rebeka HUN 963162 25 7283 11 2:19.290 0 518 12 13:02.81
19 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 950170 24 8240 25 2:33.520 0 540 5 12:40.98
20 STERN Adele FRA 947194 16 11237 26 2:34.370 0 516 14 13:04.15
21 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 947170 23 8275 17 2:21.810 0 502 17 13:18.58
22 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 939186 21 10254 21 2:28.660 0 499 18 13:21.12
23 Timofeeva Vasilena BUL 913178 22 9281 14 2:19.830 0 454 21 14:06.03
24 ESPINOZA PRISCILA MEX 906186 18 10253 22 2:29.070 0 467 20 13:53.33
25 PETROVA Adelina BUL 890194 15 11250 24 2:30.310 0 446 22 14:14.11
26 KODEDOVA Barbora CZE 453186 19 10267 20 2:24.520 0 EL
27 BENGS Eevi FIN 0DNFDNS0 0 DNS

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHLEU Annika GER 1046202 15 13282 10 2:19.410 0 562 1 12:18.10
2 SERKINA Sofia RUS 1046250 3 19278 13 2:20.830 0 518 14 13:02.11
3 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1046210 12 14299 3 2:13.750 0 537 9 12:43.81
4 CHEN Qian CHN 1045242 4 18286 8 2:18.300 0 517 15 13:03.66
5 ZHANG Xiaonan CHN 1043226 6 16276 16 2:21.580 0 541 7 12:39.78
6 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 1043202 14 13301 1 2:13.230 0 540 8 12:40.99
7 AROL Katsiaryna BLR 1042266 1 21269 18 2:23.890 0 507 17 13:13.02
8 ISAKSEN Isabella USA 1042218 7 15276 16 2:21.590 0 548 4 12:32.38
9 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1042218 7 15287 7 2:17.920 0 537 9 12:43.63
10 COYLE Natalya IRL 1029218 7 15284 9 2:18.930 0 527 11 12:53.88
11 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1019186 21 11290 4 2:16.920 0 543 6 12:37.69
12 RUBLEVSKA Elena LAT 1016258 2 20251 24 2:29.810 0 507 17 13:13.63
13 VAKALIS Donna CAN 1012202 15 13266 20 2:24.980 0 544 5 12:36.73
14 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 996162 26 8282 10 2:19.640 0 552 3 12:28.31
15 BARTA Luca HUN 995202 15 13289 6 2:17.070 0 504 18 13:16.22
16 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 991170 25 9301 1 2:13.060 0 520 13 13:00.95
17 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 981194 20 12253 23 2:29.080 0 534 10 12:46.68
18 RETI Kamilla HUN 975210 11 14243 27 2:32.600 0 522 12 12:58.86
19 SALMINEN Laura FIN 973186 21 11278 13 2:20.670 0 509 16 13:11.21
20 VARGA Eszter HUN 967210 10 14290 4 2:16.980 0 467 23 13:53.59
21 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 947178 24 10277 15 2:21.280 0 492 19 13:28.47
22 OLIVER Mayan MEX 943138 28 5250 25 2:30.080 0 555 2 12:25.20
23 SIMON Sarolta HUN 938234 5 17250 25 2:30.040 0 454 25 14:06.52
24 ZAPATA Pamela ARG 934194 19 12259 22 2:27.060 0 481 20 13:39.15
25 YAKOUT Reem EGY 929194 18 12264 21 2:22.030 0 471 22 13:49.00
26 BILKOVA Lenka CZE 917210 13 14268 19 2:24.300 0 439 26 14:21.57
27 AKSIN Ipek TUR 912154 27 7281 12 2:19.890 0 477 21 13:43.31
28 DAVIS Jessica USA 882186 21 11236 28 2:34.890 0 460 24 14:00.64

Women Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 JEONG Mina KOR 1034242 2 18295 2 2:15.170 0 497 15 13:23.81
2 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1026218 7 15308 1 2:10.910 0 500 14 13:20.25
3 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1025258 1 20279 13 2:20.440 0 488 19 13:32.50
4 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1022226 4 16285 9 2:18.330 0 511 11 13:09.50
5 ZHONG XIUTING CHN 1021234 3 17264 20 2:25.460 0 523 7 12:57.62
6 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1021218 11 15260 23 2:26.720 0 543 2 12:37.81
7 PRENTICE Freyja GBR 1020226 5 16264 20 2:25.530 0 530 4 12:50.51
8 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 1019194 17 12282 11 2:19.650 0 543 2 12:37.66
9 VEGA Tamara MEX 1016202 16 13285 9 2:18.450 0 529 5 12:51.54
10 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1016194 20 12291 5 2:16.350 0 531 3 12:49.98
11 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 1010186 22 11263 22 2:25.660 0 561 1 12:19.18
12 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 1002194 19 12291 5 2:16.500 0 517 10 13:03.51
13 OLIVEIRA Priscila BRA 1002218 8 15289 7 2:17.280 0 495 16 13:25.68
14 LONTANO Camilla ITA 997186 22 11293 3 2:15.690 0 518 9 13:02.85
15 ARCEO Mariana MEX 992210 12 14274 16 2:22.300 0 508 12 13:12.71
16 BONESSIO Lavinia ITA 987218 10 15252 26 2:29.510 0 517 10 13:03.17
17 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 985202 14 13256 24 2:28.090 0 527 6 12:53.30
18 DORING Ronja GER 972202 15 13275 15 2:21.760 0 495 16 13:25.07
19 SZAVAI Lilian HUN 968210 13 14265 19 2:25.240 0 493 17 13:27.01
20 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 961178 26 10256 24 2:28.110 0 527 6 12:53.69
21 JOZAN Be??ta HUN 954226 6 16268 18 2:24.310 0 460 22 14:00.62
22 BRAND Isabel GUA 951186 25 11276 14 2:21.590 0 489 18 13:31.02
23 ITANI Atsuko JPN 948186 22 11280 12 2:20.210 0 482 21 13:38.86
24 SPAS Anastasiya UKR 944218 9 15292 4 2:16.240 0 434 23 14:26.18
25 DISHEVA Presiyana BUL 931186 21 11240 27 2:33.580 0 505 13 13:15.02
26 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 927170 27 9237 28 2:34.480 0 520 8 13:00.79
27 Dominiak Natalia POL 912154 28 7273 17 2:22.590 0 485 20 13:35.24
28 ZS. TOTH Anna HUN 483194 18 12289 7 2:17.300 0 DNF

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1352226 6 21257 35 2:27.83282 17 Chiki Kita587 1 11:53.81
2 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1342196 25 16307 1 2:11.09287 8 Jagello552 3 12:28.43
3 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1339209 15 18288 12 2:17.52290 6 Londi552 3 12:28.43
4 ZHANG Xiaonan CHN 1333244 1 24275 26 2:21.80294 2 Bobby520 14 13:00.11
5 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1333215 14 19298 4 2:14.01281 18 Csanad539 7 12:41.89
6 SCHLEU Annika GER 1332208 15 18284 15 2:18.84291 3 Avatar549 4 12:31.26
7 PRENTICE Freyja GBR 1329204 22 17261 34 2:26.42296 1 Pampuska568 2 12:12.30
8 FRENCH Kate GBR 1329215 11 19284 15 2:18.82291 3 Szidor539 7 12:41.32
9 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1328199 26 16307 1 2:11.00291 3 Dorika531 9 12:49.89
10 CHEN Qian CHN 1324229 6 21290 9 2:16.84257 32 Cecil548 5 12:32.06
11 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1312197 23 16306 3 2:11.53281 18 Ispan528 11 12:52.35
12 LIANG Wanxia CHN 1310216 13 19286 13 2:18.05279 25 Casino529 10 12:51.08
13 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1305196 24 16290 9 2:16.88280 21 Cecil539 7 12:41.55
14 AROL Katsiaryna BLR 1298232 4 22268 29 2:24.32286 10 Melissa512 16 13:08.72
15 SERKINA Sofia RUS 1292226 6 21277 25 2:21.13280 21 Fenton509 17 13:11.06
16 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1289223 9 20293 7 2:15.84280 21 Chiki Kita493 22 13:27.78
17 ISAKSEN Isabella USA 1287226 5 21273 27 2:22.34271 29 Middi517 15 13:03.61
18 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1286238 2 23283 17 2:19.12257 32 Barack508 18 13:12.24
19 COYLE Natalya IRL 1283185 30 14281 19 2:19.76285 14 Middi532 8 12:48.55
20 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 1279191 28 15298 4 2:14.24258 31 Barack532 8 12:48.17
21 JEONG Mina KOR 1278203 20 17296 6 2:14.86275 26 Zermatt504 19 13:16.07
22 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1277221 10 20278 23 2:20.73289 7 Pampuska489 24 13:31.31
23 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1275184 31 14285 14 2:18.36286 10 Casino520 14 13:00.42
24 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1272202 21 17273 27 2:22.48275 26 Dorika522 13 12:58.08
25 BURIAK Anna RUS 1272191 27 15279 20 2:20.58285 14 Jagello517 15 13:03.80
26 RUBLEVSKA Elena LAT 1263235 3 22245 36 2:31.82280 21 Csanad503 20 13:17.56
27 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 1254166 33 11278 23 2:20.98285 14 Londi525 12 12:55.44
28 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1252157 36 9267 32 2:24.33286 10 Avatar542 6 12:38.59
29 SAVCHENKO Anna RUS 1250203 19 17268 29 2:24.07287 8 Fenton492 23 13:28.78
30 VAKALIS Donna CAN 1236185 29 14268 29 2:24.20286 10 Szidor497 21 13:23.22
31 MICHELI Elena ITA 1216180 32 13291 8 2:16.45259 30 Ispan486 25 13:34.81
32 BOROS Alexandra HUN 1207160 34 10290 9 2:16.98275 26 Zermatt482 27 13:38.58
33 ZHONG XIUTING CHN 1192203 18 17263 33 2:25.82281 18 Melissa445 28 14:15.55
34 VEGA Tamara MEX 1173160 35 10282 18 2:19.62246 34 Arpad485 26 13:35.15
35 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 493214 12 19279 20 2:20.44DNSDNS
36 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 488209 15 18279 20 2:20.61ELDNS

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 COOKE James GBR 1175222 9 17344 1 1:58.820 0 609 16 11:31.50
2 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1173250 3 21317 19 2:07.900 0 606 17 11:34.91
3 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1172215 11 16333 4 2:02.430 0 624 7 11:16.60
4 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1172250 2 21326 11 2:04.870 0 596 20 11:44.84
5 SVOBODA David CZE 1171215 10 16319 18 2:07.290 0 637 3 11:03.09
6 HENRARD Alexandre FRA 1171215 11 16328 8 2:04.000 0 628 6 11:12.38
7 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1171229 6 18327 9 2:04.440 0 615 12 11:25.46
8 TIBOLYA Peter HUN 1171257 1 22312 22 2:09.550 0 602 18 11:38.84
9 CAO Zhongrong CHN 1169215 14 16341 2 1:59.850 0 613 13 11:27.10
10 DOGUE Patrick GER 1165222 8 17314 21 2:08.700 0 629 5 11:11.07
11 HORVATH Norbert HUN 1164243 4 20333 4 2:02.450 0 588 22 11:52.82
12 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1160215 11 16312 22 2:09.520 0 633 4 11:07.62
13 KOLLNER Stefan GER 1160236 5 19307 27 2:11.210 0 617 11 11:23.93
14 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1154229 7 18327 9 2:04.480 0 598 19 11:42.10
15 CURRY Samuel GBR 1146208 15 15326 11 2:04.730 0 612 14 11:28.36
16 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1138173 28 10323 15 2:05.690 0 642 1 10:58.66
17 ANDERSON Brendan USA 1135201 19 14311 25 2:09.840 0 623 8 11:17.92
18 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL 1133180 23 11329 7 2:03.730 0 624 7 11:16.90
19 KALIMULLIN Danil RUS 1129201 18 14317 19 2:07.800 0 611 15 11:29.28
20 HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael MEX 1128166 30 9323 15 2:05.890 0 639 2 11:01.82
21 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1124194 22 13306 28 2:11.340 0 624 7 11:16.72
22 BILKO Martin CZE 1114208 17 15324 14 2:05.390 0 582 23 11:58.09
23 FRANCESCHINI Auro ITA 1108159 31 8330 6 2:03.520 0 619 10 11:21.61
24 GRALEWSKI Michal POL 1105173 27 10339 3 2:00.530 0 593 21 11:47.57
25 STROBL Krisztian HUN 1101180 23 11312 22 2:09.330 0 609 16 11:31.41
26 REGOS Gergely HUN 1097166 29 9311 25 2:09.900 0 620 9 11:20.10
27 NAZEIR Sherif EGY 1089194 20 13322 17 2:06.260 0 573 25 12:07.06
28 PETKOV Yanislav BUL 1068208 16 15285 31 2:18.380 0 575 24 12:05.83
29 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1059194 21 13301 29 2:13.270 0 564 26 12:16.96
30 Ruddock Sam USA 1056177 26 12326 11 2:04.670 0 553 27 12:27.54
31 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 1055180 23 11287 30 2:17.770 0 588 22 11:52.08

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1186264 1 23320 14 2:06.820 0 602 12 11:38.04
2 GUO Jianli CHN 1170222 10 17333 4 2:02.340 0 615 5 11:25.44
3 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1169236 6 19318 16 2:07.610 0 615 5 11:25.00
4 PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA 1169236 7 19319 15 2:07.310 0 614 6 11:26.01
5 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1167264 2 23318 16 2:07.610 0 585 17 11:55.01
6 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1167229 9 18325 11 2:05.090 0 613 7 11:27.05
7 DEMETER Bence HUN 1167243 3 20321 13 2:06.480 0 603 11 11:37.23
8 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1167201 21 14334 3 2:02.000 0 632 2 11:08.44
9 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1167208 13 15317 19 2:07.960 0 642 1 10:58.50
10 KINDL David CZE 1166236 5 19313 22 2:09.250 0 617 4 11:23.89
11 MALITS Istvan HUN 1158222 10 17308 24 2:10.950 0 628 3 11:12.34
12 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1145243 4 20332 5 2:02.810 0 570 20 12:10.32
13 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1136208 16 15328 6 2:04.030 0 600 14 11:40.95
14 NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA 1135208 14 15318 16 2:07.520 0 609 9 11:31.75
15 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1133194 22 13338 1 2:00.980 0 601 13 11:39.14
16 TOOLIS Thomas GBR 1125208 15 15328 6 2:04.200 0 589 16 11:51.21
17 NOGUCHI Hayato JPN 1122236 8 19328 6 2:04.070 0 558 21 12:22.13
18 CAMACHO Jorge Abraham MEX 1110208 19 15291 29 2:16.640 0 611 8 11:29.25
19 EVANS Joseph GBR 1109180 25 11337 2 2:01.260 0 592 15 11:48.22
20 KUZNETSOV Anton KAZ 1107208 16 15327 9 2:04.570 0 572 19 12:08.22
21 FLAYOLS Gregory FRA 1096166 27 9326 10 2:04.930 0 604 10 11:36.32
22 DEMETER Gergely HUN 1093166 28 9324 12 2:05.550 0 603 11 11:37.26
23 FARKAS Martin HUN 1082173 26 10298 27 2:14.160 0 611 8 11:29.33
24 TYURIN Denis KAZ 1079159 29 8316 20 2:08.150 0 604 10 11:36.57
25 ORTOLANI Enrico BRA 1075222 10 17315 21 2:08.470 0 538 23 12:42.91
26 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1064194 23 13295 28 2:15.290 0 575 18 12:05.79
27 HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP 1032208 19 15289 30 2:17.280 0 535 24 12:45.77
28 SZALAY Jan SVK 989194 24 13302 25 2:12.800 0 493 26 13:27.62
29 SPEGMAN Joshua USA 977124 31 3299 26 2:13.730 0 554 22 12:26.27
30 TORRELLAS Justin USA 913135 30 6245 31 2:31.800 0 533 25 12:47.57
31 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 521208 16 15313 22 2:09.260 0 DNF

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FROLOV Ilia RUS 1163278 1 25314 22 2:08.710 0 571 20 12:09.42
2 HAN Jiahao CHN 1163236 6 19337 2 2:01.300 0 590 15 11:50.44
3 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1163236 4 19313 23 2:09.120 0 614 6 11:26.46
4 KASZA Robert HUN 1163236 5 19329 9 2:03.780 0 598 12 11:42.51
5 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1163229 7 18325 15 2:05.010 0 609 9 11:31.89
6 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1162215 11 16319 18 2:07.000 0 628 3 11:12.14
7 SU Haihang CHN 1162236 3 19333 5 2:02.600 0 593 13 11:47.30
8 PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor RUS 1161229 8 18329 9 2:03.760 0 603 10 11:37.00
9 INZUNZA Jorge MEX 1160215 9 16334 3 2:02.060 0 611 8 11:29.00
10 MAROSI Adam HUN 1160201 17 14334 3 2:02.000 0 625 4 11:15.48
11 PODDIGHE Fabio ITA 1155208 13 15330 7 2:03.490 0 617 5 11:23.91
12 ROMANI Gauthier FRA 1154201 16 14341 1 1:59.730 0 612 7 11:28.27
13 HAYANOUSKI Mikalai BLR 1142215 12 16329 9 2:03.800 0 598 12 11:42.46
14 LEE Jihun KOR 1138180 22 11330 7 2:03.380 0 628 3 11:12.16
15 IWAMOTO Shohei JPN 1138187 19 12318 19 2:07.560 0 633 1 11:07.54
16 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1137180 24 11326 14 2:04.990 0 631 2 11:09.60
17 ABDELAZIZ Youssef EGY 1136208 14 15327 13 2:04.460 0 601 11 11:39.24
18 DEJARDIN Pierre FRA 1126187 19 12306 26 2:11.490 0 633 1 11:07.52
19 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1101201 15 14321 17 2:06.610 0 579 17 12:01.94
20 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1096194 18 13329 9 2:03.900 0 573 19 12:07.36
21 SILVA Leandro ARG 1091173 27 10331 6 2:03.310 0 587 16 11:53.55
22 RODRIGUEZ Christobal ESP 1070236 2 19310 25 2:10.170 0 524 26 12:56.38
23 HARANGOZO Bence HUN 1065166 28 9322 16 2:06.160 0 577 18 12:03.60
24 MIHALEV Todor BUL 1059215 10 16298 27 2:14.160 0 546 24 12:34.02
25 IMERI Jorge GUA 1054166 29 9318 19 2:07.590 0 570 21 12:10.16
26 CIRNE Rui POR 1034187 19 12296 28 2:14.920 0 551 23 12:29.31
27 KOLEV Denis BUL 1026173 26 10313 23 2:09.180 0 540 25 12:40.82
28 EKiN Canberk Hulusi TUR 1023145 30 6286 30 2:14.660 0 592 14 11:48.66
30 MUINHOS William BRA 475180 23 11295 29 2:15.010 0 DNS
31 SALMINEN Ismo FIN 315DNF315 21 2:08.520 0 DNS

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 COOKE James GBR 1491214 16 19346 1 1:58.32288 11 Elba643 1 10:57.23
2 MAROSI Adam HUN 1486238 2 23334 7 2:02.31278 17 Dorika636 3 11:04.42
3 DEMETER Bence HUN 1481216 14 19326 19 2:04.79300 1 Szidor639 2 11:01.65
4 PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA 1477234 3 22319 23 2:07.16288 11 Jeno636 3 11:04.55
5 ROMANI Gauthier FRA 1472214 13 19342 2 1:59.41297 3 Hella619 10 11:21.07
6 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1459228 6 21312 30 2:09.34293 4 Avatar626 8 11:14.35
7 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1450223 11 20329 14 2:03.90272 22 Casino626 8 11:14.72
8 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1447222 7 20334 7 2:02.10272 22 Fenton619 10 11:21.77
9 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1444209 19 18321 21 2:06.59275 20 Dorika639 2 11:01.73
10 KOLLNER Stefan GER 1442252 1 25302 36 2:12.98271 24 Jagello617 11 11:23.00
11 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1442197 20 16334 7 2:02.22285 14 Csanad626 8 11:14.53
12 PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor RUS 1440220 7 20335 5 2:01.84279 16 Ispan606 16 11:34.52
13 INZUNZA Jorge MEX 1438185 24 14335 5 2:01.90291 8 Fenton627 7 11:13.30
14 SVOBODA David CZE 1437214 15 19323 20 2:05.87274 21 Chiki Kita626 8 11:14.57
15 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1431184 29 14319 23 2:07.25293 4 Szidor635 4 11:05.65
16 TIBOLYA Peter HUN 1426220 10 20316 28 2:08.11300 1 Cinkos590 19 11:50.19
17 KASZA Robert HUN 1425172 32 12330 13 2:03.34293 4 Avatar630 5 11:10.38
18 PODDIGHE Fabio ITA 1420175 33 12332 11 2:02.88287 13 Middi626 8 11:14.33
19 CAO Zhongrong CHN 1419180 30 13339 3 2:00.50292 7 Hella608 15 11:32.46
20 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1408198 20 16317 27 2:07.79277 18 Jagello616 12 11:24.95
21 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1405184 24 14333 10 2:02.54285 14 Ispan603 17 11:37.26
22 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1404196 20 16318 25 2:07.56265 28 Casino625 9 11:15.50
23 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1396233 4 22311 33 2:09.74277 18 Middi575 23 12:05.67
24 HORVATH Norbert HUN 1392220 7 20328 16 2:04.21260 29 Melissa584 21 11:56.04
25 DOGUE Patrick GER 1385167 36 11320 22 2:06.78269 25 Csanad629 6 11:11.60
26 KINDL David CZE 1382186 24 14312 30 2:09.48291 8 Cecil593 18 11:47.23
27 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1378186 28 14318 25 2:07.53291 8 Pampuska583 22 11:57.16
28 GUO Jianli CHN 1372209 18 18331 12 2:03.07258 30 Cecil574 24 12:06.77
29 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1368173 34 12314 29 2:08.84268 26 Cinkos613 13 11:27.03
30 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1367185 23 14327 17 2:04.38268 26 Melissa587 20 11:53.99
31 FROLOV Ilia RUS 1357215 12 19310 34 2:10.31219 33 Elba613 13 11:27.71
32 HAN Jiahao CHN 1356178 31 13337 4 2:01.10248 32 Jeno593 18 11:47.88
33 MALITS Istvan HUN 1355184 27 14307 35 2:11.18255 31 Chiki Kita609 14 11:31.40
34 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1320232 5 22312 30 2:09.57212 34 Pampuska564 25 12:16.54
35 HENRARD Alexandre FRA 1128172 35 12327 17 2:04.52EL629 6 11:11.65
36 SU Haihang CHN 1115211 17 18329 14 2:03.83EL575 23 12:05.72