XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1074238 7 32273 14 2:22.39DNS563 4 12:17.06
2 KHAMPPU Mariia RUS 1061266 1 39298 1 2:14.04DNS497 24 13:23.57
3 ABDELMAKSOUD Salma EGY 1046210 25 25298 2 2:14.20DNS538 11 12:42.71
4 FRALTCOVA Kseniia RUS 1043182 42 18296 3 2:14.75DNS565 3 12:15.76
5 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1040206 28 24276 10 2:21.53DNS558 6 12:22.45
6 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 1035242 4 33274 13 2:22.03DNS519 17 13:01.48
7 UTINA Ekaterina RUS 1029214 24 26268 19 2:24.23DNS547 7 12:33.00
8 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 1026206 28 24276 9 2:21.36DNS544 9 12:36.99
9 AMER Mariam EGY 1010162 49 13286 6 2:18.12DNS562 5 12:18.95
10 SVEDAITE Egle LTU 979246 2 34281 7 2:19.76DNS458 40 14:02.25
11 CHVALOVSKA Lea CZE 956206 28 24243 41 2:32.54DNS507 20 13:13.57
12 ANANYEVA Sulamif KAZ 955222 19 28251 36 2:29.81DNS482 29 13:38.21
13 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS DRZONKOW POL 955218 21 27265 21 2:25.05DNS472 36 13:48.94
14 MAKHINKO Anna RUS 953198 32 22265 22 2:25.24DNS490 27 13:30.48
15 ALPUGAN Sesim TUR 941170 47 15257 30 2:27.98DNS514 18 13:06.01
16 SCHIRMER Chiara GER 940218 21 27218 50 2:40.97DNS504 22 13:16.14
17 MARKOWICZ Patrycja UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA POL 934194 37 21254 34 2:28.81DNS486 28 13:34.97
18 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka UKS ZOLIBORZ WARSZAWA POL 933166 48 14271 18 2:23.30DNS496 26 13:24.90
19 KANDIL Amira EGY 925174 44 16273 15 2:22.64DNS478 33 13:42.38
20 GEBAUER Anna GER 923218 21 27233 46 2:35.99DNS472 35 13:48.90
21 MACKOVA Monika CZE 917162 49 13258 28 2:27.55DNS497 25 13:23.98
22 MIKHAILOVA Iuliia RUS 914194 37 21255 32 2:28.34DNS465 38 13:55.04
23 SUKHINSKAIA Irina RUS 913198 32 22275 11 2:21.73DNS440 43 14:20.94
24 SABYRBAIKYZY Yerkezhan KAZ 909230 11 30250 37 2:30.29DNS429 46 14:31.01
25 FOMINA Tatiana RUS 903186 41 19257 29 2:27.76DNS460 39 14:00.24
26 OTTEN Magdalena GER 894238 7 32248 39 2:30.89DNS408 49 14:52.39
27 KAROLAK Dominika MKS SAMBOR TCZEW POL 882174 44 16260 26 2:26.72DNS448 42 14:12.06
28 ORUMBEKOVA Fariza KAZ 870190 39 20243 42 2:32.64DNS437 45 14:23.80
29 DARASKEVICIUTE Gabija LTU 851190 39 20240 43 2:33.52DNS421 47 14:39.54
30 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS OSEMKA STAROGARD GDANSKI POL 807150 51 10246 40 2:31.60DNS411 48 14:49.20
31 RUDOLPH Flavia GER 782210 25 25221 49 2:39.70DNS351 50 15:49.54
32 REKUTE Monika LTU 434178 43 17256 31 2:28.23DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ZUEV Andrei RUS 1172218 13 33320 12 2:06.99DNS634 7 11:06.20
2 PETROV Andrei RUS 1145222 9 34326 5 2:04.93DNS597 25 11:43.90
3 SAUKH Viktor RUS 1142210 21 31315 13 2:08.33DNS617 15 11:23.41
4 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA POL 1140194 31 27310 21 2:10.07DNS636 5 11:04.65
5 CHELMAKIN Vladimir RUS 1136198 28 28315 15 2:08.44DNS623 10 11:17.09
6 TARASOV Ivan RUS 1135206 23 30290 46 2:16.79DNS639 4 11:01.84
7 ALEKSANDROV Dmitrii RUS 1134186 39 25325 7 2:05.08DNS623 12 11:17.24
8 SAWILAM Alyeldin EGY 1134222 9 34305 27 2:11.83DNS607 19 11:33.51
9 GUDLEVICIUS Gytis LTU 1122194 31 27325 6 2:05.07DNS603 22 11:37.94
10 SELCUK Arda TUR 1113222 9 34310 23 2:10.10DNS581 32 11:59.66
11 ELGNDY Ahmed EGY 1113162 49 19328 4 2:04.06DNS623 13 11:17.87
12 SUTTON Bradley GBR 1112214 18 32330 3 2:03.41DNS568 40 12:12.81
13 SYKES Harry GBR 1078190 35 26299 38 2:13.92DNS589 30 11:51.65
14 HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX 1066198 28 28299 36 2:13.73DNS569 39 12:11.88
15 TARASOV Georgy RUS 1065190 35 26268 54 2:24.20DNS607 20 11:33.89
16 JENNER Timothy GER 1064234 2 37287 48 2:17.72DNS543 49 12:37.78
17 SHEHABELDIN Atteya EGY 1063194 31 27324 9 2:05.39DNS545 46 12:35.06
18 KOLODZIEJ Damian UKS ZOLIBORZ WARSZAWA POL 1063166 46 20301 33 2:13.08DNS596 26 11:44.80
19 MARZOUK Mohamed EGY 1057178 43 23301 34 2:13.18DNS578 33 12:02.34
20 FAHMI Mohamed EGY 1048186 39 25304 29 2:12.16DNS558 43 12:22.41
21 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA POL 1048170 44 21307 25 2:11.04DNS571 37 12:09.73
22 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1045194 31 27293 42 2:15.69DNS558 44 12:22.80
23 SHABAN Mohanad EGY 1044170 44 21297 39 2:14.63DNS577 35 12:03.97
24 DABROWSKI Pawel ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1042218 13 33311 19 2:09.73DNS513 53 13:07.79
25 ADACH Pawel UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA POL 1038158 52 18284 49 2:18.74DNS596 27 11:44.90
26 ZEIS Jan CZE 1028158 52 18307 26 2:11.31DNS563 41 12:17.22
27 JASZCZERSKI Michal MKS SAMBOR TCZEW POL 1024154 54 17301 32 2:13.07DNS569 38 12:11.44
28 GLAPIAK Arthur GER 1010166 46 20266 55 2:24.82DNS578 34 12:02.64
29 BANASZAK Patryk ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1007134 56 12300 35 2:13.53DNS573 36 12:07.06
30 KVASNICA Lukas CZE 1006162 49 19303 30 2:12.38DNS541 50 12:39.14
31 UIBEL Pele GER 1006226 7 35254 57 2:28.86DNS526 52 12:54.64
32 PYTEL Piotr ZKS DRZONKOW POL 1004230 5 36282 50 2:19.50DNS492 56 13:28.18
33 STOLZ Maximilian GER 1001198 28 28268 53 2:24.00DNS535 51 12:45.87
34 SIOREK Filip ZKS DRZONKOW POL 999150 55 16289 47 2:17.12DNS560 42 12:20.64
35 KOTLEWSKI Michal UKS DWOJKA MORENA GDANSK POL 960186 39 25270 52 2:23.44DNS504 54 13:16.01
36 BODLANDER Julian GER 956162 49 19291 44 2:16.65DNS503 55 13:17.98
37 PIOTROWSKI Olgierd ZKS DRZONKOW POL 934190 35 26258 56 2:27.41DNS486 57 13:34.68