XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna SAMBOR TCZEW POL 7820 0 0265 6 2:25.070 0 233 6 7:57.99
2 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria VIKTORIA Radom POL 7740 0 0282 1 2:19.380 0 246 3 7:44.86
3 LIGEZA Katarzyna MKP MYSLIBORZ POL 7730 0 0251 10 2:29.690 0 259 2 7:31.06
4 KOWALEWSKA Nadia G-8 Warszawa POL 7530 0 0263 8 2:25.960 0 244 4 7:46.24
5 GABRYSZEWSKA Karina MKP MYSLIBORZ POL 7420 0 0272 2 2:22.870 0 233 5 7:57.64
6 BERENT Marta ???OLIBORZ Warszawa POL 7340 0 0271 3 2:23.060 0 270 1 7:20.08
7 BARANOWSKA Weronika G-8 Warszawa POL 7290 0 0271 4 2:23.190 0 226 10 8:04.34
8 STOKLOSINSKI Angelika ZKS Drzonkw POL 7020 0 0265 7 2:25.310 0 203 12 8:27.58
9 HORBACZ Nicola ZKS Drzonkw POL 6980 0 0239 12 2:33.850 0 227 8 8:03.26
10 SMORAGIEWICZ Sara VIKTORIA Radom POL 6810 0 0269 5 2:23.840 0 163 15 9:07.30
11 BODULA Aleksandra VIKTORIA Radom POL 6600 0 0244 11 2:32.120 0 192 13 8:38.56
12 ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina G-8 Warszawa POL 6440 0 0230 13 2:36.780 0 224 11 8:06.08
13 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina ZKS Drzonkw POL 6380 0 0223 15 2:39.030 0 227 9 8:03.53
14 RAZNIAK Marta ATUT Cz-wa POL 5690 0 0169 16 2:57.250 0 228 7 8:02.89
15 MATYL Karolina 48 Cz???stochowa POL 5630 0 0255 9 2:28.470 0 186 14 8:44.56
16 KROLAK Natalia 48 Cz???stochowa POL 5540 0 0225 14 2:38.530 0 148 16 9:22.34

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz G-8 Warszawa POL 8640 0 0304 8 2:12.160 0 264 4 6:26.88
2 POWRO???NIK Igor Wiking Radomsko POL 8430 0 0304 9 2:12.220 0 268 3 6:22.56
3 WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian SAMBOR TCZEW POL 8310 0 0306 6 2:11.460 0 253 11 6:37.98
4 BANASZAK Patryk ZKS Drzonkw POL 8280 0 0297 11 2:14.560 0 260 5 6:30.99
5 KASPERCZAK Kamil SWIT DRZONKOW POL 8230 0 0308 5 2:10.660 0 246 13 6:44.94
6 ROGOWICZ Jakub G-8 Warszawa POL 8220 0 0267 19 2:24.410 0 257 9 6:33.79
7 SZMYTKE Jakub ???OLIBORZ Warszawa POL 8190 0 0315 3 2:08.380 0 275 1 6:15.44
8 KRAWCZYK Stanis???aw ???OLIBORZ Warszawa POL 8110 0 0305 7 2:11.870 0 258 7 6:32.82
9 MACHEL Gerard ZKS Drzonkw POL 8070 0 0278 13 2:20.810 0 257 8 6:33.20
10 KARNIK Eryk VIKTORIA Radom POL 8030 0 0337 1 2:01.090 0 253 10 6:37.13
11 KRASNODEBSKI Andrzej ???OLIBORZ Warszawa POL 7980 0 0321 2 2:06.530 0 243 14 6:47.71
12 SULIGA Marcel CKP PIRANIA Cz-wa POL 7780 0 0270 18 2:23.470 0 272 2 6:18.55
13 KASPRZAK Mateusz VIKTORIA Radom POL 7760 0 0311 4 2:09.680 0 234 16 6:56.02
14 JAWORSKI Maciej G-8 Warszawa POL 7530 0 0273 17 2:22.350 0 258 6 6:32.08
15 JAROSZEWSKI Jakub ???OLIBORZ Warszawa POL 7270 0 0300 10 2:13.500 0 234 17 6:56.79
16 OLEJNIK Filip CKP PIRANIA Cz-wa POL 7250 0 0283 12 2:19.000 0 246 12 6:44.09
17 DUBIETIS Piotr G-8 Warszawa POL 6940 0 0275 15 2:21.880 0 239 15 6:51.91
18 SPALONY Tadeusz SWIT DRZONKOW POL 6600 0 0277 14 2:21.000 0 193 19 7:37.99
19 KUZNIAK Mateusz ???OLIBORZ Warszawa POL 6570 0 0274 16 2:22.250 0 165 20 8:05.25
20 GWIAZDOWICZ Krzysztof ATUT Cz-wa POL 5670 0 0207 20 2:44.440 0 219 18 7:11.16