XMLXLSX
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 NOVOTNA Veronika,
TOMANOVA Katerina,
CZE 8750 0 0319 4 2:07.270 0 ,
,
556 1 12:24.47
2 LOPEZ MARIA LEA,
MERCURI Beatrice,
ITA 8660 0 0314 5 2:08.960 0 ,
,
552 2 12:28.03
3 Sergeeva Iuliia,
Shakirova Alina,
RUS 8580 0 0329 3 2:03.800 0 ,
,
529 3 12:51.51
4 GULYAS Michelle,
SARCIA Borbala,
HUN 8450 0 0333 1 2:02.390 0 ,
,
512 5 13:08.89
5 Bousfield Alexandra,
Tolley Elizabeth,
GBR 8230 0 0330 2 2:03.410 0 ,
,
493 7 13:27.22
6 CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena,
TURLA Maryia,
BLR 8120 0 0295 9 2:15.160 0 ,
,
517 4 13:03.38
7 Ebersbach Valentina,
Just Lena,
GER 7880 0 0292 10 2:12.800 0 ,
,
496 6 13:24.34
8 DABROWSKA Julia,
LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna,
POL 7800 0 0307 7 2:11.070 0 ,
,
473 8 13:47.98
9 MARREIROS Ana,
TOMÃ? MARIA,
POR 7660 0 0303 8 2:12.380 0 ,
,
463 9 13:57.00
10 COSTE Elise,
Gros Axelle,
FRA 7590 0 0309 6 2:10.500 0 ,
,
450 10 14:10.37

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BOHM Csaba,
SOPONYAI David,
HUN 10000 0 0358 2 1:54.180 0 ,
,
642 3 10:58.60
2 MORAIS Hugo,
OLIVEIRA Eduardo,
POR 9950 0 0352 4 1:56.150 0 ,
,
643 1 10:57.00
3 Jakubowski Sergiusz,
POWROZNIK Igor,
POL 9920 0 0349 6 1:57.300 0 ,
,
643 2 10:57.36
4 MALAN GIORGIO,
TESTARMATA RICCARDO,
ITA 9780 0 0359 1 1:53.980 0 ,
,
619 4 11:21.73
5 FABRE THIBAULT,
FLEUROT Ugo,
FRA 9520 0 0344 8 1:58.730 0 ,
,
608 5 11:32.36
6 FIADOTKA Maksim,
KHURS Alexei,
BLR 9510 0 0354 3 1:55.480 0 ,
,
597 7 11:43.37
7 Case George,
Wilton Thomas,
GBR 9460 0 0347 7 1:57.770 0 ,
,
599 6 11:41.27
8 Kuznetcov Ivan,
Nikonov Egor,
RUS 9250 0 0350 5 1:56.870 0 ,
,
575 8 12:05.48
9 Blechschmidt Hennes,
Spletzer Marc,
GER 9080 0 0335 9 2:01.910 0 ,
,
573 9 12:07.46
10 RASMUSON Karl Johan,
STRÃ?MSÃ?E Axel,
SWE 8900 0 0329 10 2:03.930 0 ,
,
561 11 12:19.37

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 POLAT YAREN NUR,
TAS MEHMET ALP,
TUR 9420 0 0338 4 2:00.920 0 ,
,
604 1 11:36.47
2 SUKORA Katjarina,
Pavel LOUTCHENOK,
BLR 9240 0 0339 3 2:00.530 0 ,
,
585 3 11:55.41
3 RINAUDO ALICE,
SALA MATTEO,
ITA 9170 0 0333 5 2:02.570 0 ,
,
584 4 11:56.85
4 Novikova Viktoriia,
Chuprinin Timofei,
RUS 9080 0 0325 9 2:05.180 0 ,
,
583 5 11:57.74
5 Schönborn Emma,
Uibel Pele,
GER 9060 0 0311 11 2:09.800 0 ,
,
595 2 11:45.78
6 Whitaker Emma,
Wilton James,
GBR 9050 0 0340 2 2:00.140 0 ,
,
565 7 12:15.36
7 HEREDIA LAURA,
RUTLLAN NIL,
ESP 9010 0 0327 8 2:04.610 0 ,
,
574 6 12:06.88
8 REBOISSON Clémence,
PERRIER KYLIAN,
FRA 8900 0 0330 6 2:03.580 0 ,
,
560 8 12:20.92
9 SZARKA Luca,
TAMAS Jozsef,
HUN 8790 0 0347 1 1:57.770 0 ,
,
532 11 12:48.90
10 Zgurova Svetla ,
Stamenov Kaloyan,
BUL 8730 0 0323 10 2:05.690 0 ,
,
550 9 12:30.73
11 CARDOSO Margarida,
COELHO Vasco,
POR 8530 0 0311 12 2:09.850 0 ,
,
542 10 12:38.42
12 MARKOWICZ Paula,
WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian,
POL 8240 0 0328 7 2:04.310 0 ,
,
496 12 13:24.36
13 Forslund Johanna,
RASMUSON Ludvig,
SWE 7550 0 0259 13 2:27.110 0 ,
,
496 13 13:24.86

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 8460 0 0279 16 2:20.480 0 567 1 9:23.95
2 GULYAS Michelle HUN 8360 0 0308 1 2:10.710 0 528 10 10:02.87
3 LOPEZ MARIA LEA ITA 8300 0 0283 11 2:19.060 0 547 3 9:43.61
4 MERCURI Beatrice ITA 8260 0 0282 13 2:19.600 0 544 4 9:46.53
5 SARCIA Borbala HUN 8210 0 0291 5 2:16.510 0 530 8 10:00.29
6 Whitaker Emma GBR 8210 0 0281 15 2:19.740 0 540 5 9:50.65
7 Novikova Viktoriia RUS 8170 0 0270 28 2:23.500 0 547 2 9:43.43
8 NOVOTNA Veronika CZE 8130 0 0287 8 2:17.770 0 526 11 10:04.77
9 Tsaregorodskaya Maria RUS 8110 0 0275 20 2:21.920 0 536 6 9:54.04
10 SUKORA Katjarina BLR 8110 0 0291 6 2:16.610 0 520 14 10:10.98
11 PETER Rebeka HUN 8090 0 0302 3 2:12.720 0 507 17 10:23.15
12 Galukhina Ekaterina RUS 8080 0 0307 2 2:11.270 0 501 22 10:29.54
13 TURBUCZ Anna HUN 8070 0 0273 24 2:22.540 0 534 7 9:56.63
14 RINAUDO ALICE ITA 8040 0 0283 12 2:19.110 0 521 13 10:09.16
15 POLAT YAREN NUR TUR 7970 0 0274 21 2:22.100 0 523 12 10:07.65
16 Bousfield Alexandra GBR 7900 0 0296 4 2:14.770 0 494 27 10:36.21
17 Sch??nborn Emma GER 7900 0 0260 34 2:26.850 0 530 9 10:00.70
18 Gros Axelle FRA 7890 0 0276 18 2:21.650 0 513 15 10:17.66
19 Tolley Elizabeth GBR 7860 0 0285 10 2:18.650 0 501 23 10:29.89
20 Cole Charlotte GBR 7840 0 0285 9 2:18.550 0 499 25 10:31.73
21 CARDOSO Margarida POR 7710 0 0260 33 2:26.690 0 511 16 10:19.13
22 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 7680 0 0264 29 2:25.530 0 504 20 10:26.38
23 Valaeva Arina RUS 7670 0 0262 32 2:26.270 0 505 19 10:25.61
24 DABROWSKA Julia POL 7640 0 0282 14 2:19.630 0 482 31 10:48.09
25 CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena BLR 7620 0 0260 35 2:26.930 0 502 21 10:28.66
26 TURLA Maryia BLR 7600 0 0253 38 2:29.280 0 507 18 10:23.57
27 COSTE Elise FRA 7570 0 0271 27 2:23.080 0 486 30 10:44.78
28 Fernandez Donda Esther GER 7550 0 0256 37 2:28.110 0 499 24 10:31.55
29 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna POL 7530 0 0263 30 2:25.670 0 490 29 10:40.31
30 Ebersbach Valentina GER 7510 0 0257 36 2:27.980 0 494 28 10:36.51
31 PETRICCA AGNESE ITA 7500 0 0288 7 2:17.470 0 462 36 11:08.68
32 REBOISSON Cl??mence FRA 7470 0 0272 26 2:22.850 0 475 32 10:55.57
33 MARKOWICZ Paula POL 7450 0 0274 22 2:22.140 0 471 34 10:59.84
34 MELNIKAVA Aliaksandra BLR 7360 0 0274 23 2:22.320 0 462 35 11:08.17
35 Just Lena GER 7330 0 0272 25 2:22.670 0 461 37 11:09.37
36 Vuletic Anna CRO 7230 0 0226 42 2:38.030 0 497 26 10:33.54
37 Rachut Carla GER 7150 0 0262 31 2:26.110 0 453 40 11:17.18
38 TOM?? MARIA POR 7080 0 0276 17 2:21.540 0 432 41 11:38.89
39 MARREIROS Ana POR 6980 0 0241 40 2:33.290 0 457 39 11:13.89
40 Zgurova Svetla BUL 6960 0 0275 19 2:21.720 0 421 42 11:49.79
41 Stoilova Zornitsa BUL 6950 0 0235 41 2:35.080 0 460 38 11:10.04
42 Forslund Johanna SWE 6180 0 0146 44 3:04.750 0 472 33 10:58.20
43 VIDAL LAMAS ANDREA ESP 6150 0 0250 39 2:30.040 0 365 44 12:45.17
44 Eberhard Katharina AUT 6010 0 0207 43 2:44.530 0 394 43 12:16.91

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MALAN GIORGIO ITA 9560 0 0338 3 2:00.890 0 618 4 8:32.53
2 SOPONYAI David HUN 9390 0 0334 6 2:02.220 0 605 9 8:45.63
3 Wilton James GBR 9380 0 0328 10 2:04.250 0 610 6 8:40.41
4 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 9310 0 0312 19 2:09.420 0 619 3 8:31.49
5 BOHM Csaba HUN 9280 0 0321 13 2:06.450 0 607 8 8:43.72
6 Uibel Pele GER 9250 0 0293 34 2:15.660 0 632 1 8:18.85
7 Chuprinin Timofei RUS 9230 0 0303 29 2:12.430 0 620 2 8:30.02
8 Pavel LOUTCHENOK BLR 9230 0 0313 18 2:09.070 0 610 5 8:40.09
9 TAMAS Jozsef HUN 9210 0 0317 14 2:07.750 0 604 10 8:46.20
10 HORVATH Barnabas HUN 9180 0 0327 12 2:04.600 0 591 20 8:59.76
11 FABRE THIBAULT FRA 9160 0 0314 16 2:08.780 0 602 12 8:48.50
12 Gromadskii Egor RUS 9130 0 0340 2 2:00.080 0 573 28 9:17.96
13 MORAIS Hugo POR 9110 0 0336 4 2:01.610 0 575 25 9:15.09
14 TESTARMATA RICCARDO ITA 9110 0 0314 17 2:08.950 0 597 14 8:53.66
15 SALA MATTEO ITA 9090 0 0307 26 2:11.180 0 602 11 8:48.21
16 Dmitriuk Mikhail RUS 9080 0 0335 5 2:01.790 0 573 27 9:17.01
17 Jakubowski Sergiusz POL 9050 0 0309 23 2:10.530 0 596 15 8:54.03
18 Wilton Thomas GBR 9050 0 0329 8 2:03.720 0 576 23 9:14.33
19 PERRIER KYLIAN FRA 9050 0 0311 20 2:09.700 0 594 17 8:56.64
20 KHURS Alexei BLR 9050 0 0310 22 2:10.070 0 595 16 8:55.86
21 Case George GBR 9030 0 0294 32 2:15.460 0 609 7 8:41.63
22 FIADOTKA Maksim BLR 9010 0 0327 11 2:04.370 0 574 26 9:16.03
23 FREZZA STEFANO ITA 9000 0 0308 24 2:10.970 0 592 18 8:58.85
24 OLIVEIRA Eduardo POR 8970 0 0296 31 2:14.760 0 601 13 8:49.41
25 POWROZNIK Igor POL 8970 0 0306 27 2:11.540 0 591 19 8:59.61
26 TAS MEHMET ALP TUR 8940 0 0330 7 2:03.620 0 564 32 9:26.06
27 Kovalev Maksim RUS 8930 0 0329 9 2:03.770 0 564 33 9:26.31
28 RUTLLAN NIL ESP 8760 0 0317 14 2:07.750 0 559 36 9:31.16
29 Spletzer Marc GER 8740 0 0285 37 2:18.580 0 589 21 9:01.10
30 WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian POL 8720 0 0306 28 2:11.650 0 566 30 9:24.13
31 ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR 8720 0 0311 21 2:09.890 0 561 35 9:29.36
32 Banaszak Patryk POL 8720 0 0308 25 2:10.970 0 564 34 9:26.66
33 COELHO Vasco POR 8620 0 0283 38 2:19.240 0 579 22 9:11.09
34 STR??MS??E Axel SWE 8620 0 0286 35 2:18.310 0 576 24 9:14.99
35 Blechschmidt Hennes GER 8600 0 0294 33 2:15.480 0 566 31 9:24.64
36 Stamenov Kaloyan BUL 8520 0 0285 36 2:18.510 0 567 29 9:23.99
37 Schaefers Max GER 8390 0 0300 30 2:13.550 0 539 39 9:51.25
39 Laws Nicholas GBR 8260 0 0347 1 1:57.830 0 479 42 10:51.42
40 RASMUSON Karl Johan SWE 7940 0 0278 39 2:20.970 0 516 41 10:14.85
41 RASMUSON Ludvig SWE 7780 0 0257 41 2:27.680 0 521 40 10:09.12
42 Sargent Jack IRL 7690 0 0212 43 2:42.800 0 557 38 9:33.61
43 McNamara Sean IRL 6710 0 0220 42 2:40.000 0 451 43 11:19.80