XMLXLSX
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHLEU Annika GER 1300202 8 14272 7 2:22.77275 11 CARFUL-LOMA551 2 12:29.44
2 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1293236 1 18282 5 2:19.38295 2 SANTA CRUZ III480 9 13:40.53
4 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 1282197 10 13287 3 2:17.87292 4 SELEST506 5 13:14.00
5 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1273188 12 12256 12 2:28.20276 9 HART ATTACK553 1 12:27.81
6 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 1267187 13 12272 7 2:22.90294 3 CIRCUS514 4 13:06.69
7 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1249227 2 17288 2 2:17.58285 6 DRUM MOUSSE449 13 14:11.00
8 MUIR Joanna GBR 1246205 6 14265 10 2:25.30279 8 CARLITO497 6 13:23.00
9 SOTERO Alice ITA 1229170 15 10296 1 2:14.95276 9 CALISCO487 7 13:33.75
10 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1217179 14 11267 9 2:24.52297 1 LE PREMIER K474 11 13:46.37
11 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 1180202 5 14260 11 2:26.87288 5 FIEECO430 14 14:30.25
12 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 948220 4 16245 14 2:31.86EL483 8 13:37.69
13 MOYA Leidis Laura CUB 944202 6 14274 6 2:22.31EL468 12 13:52.13
14 MORSY Haydy EGY 899186 11 12236 15 2:34.72EL477 10 13:43.06
15 SCHONEBORN Lena GER 479226 2 17253 13 2:29.14ELDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
0 DEMETER Bence HUN 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 HAYANOUSKI Mikalai BLR 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 KASZA Robert HUN 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 SVOBODA David CZE 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 INZUNZA Jorge MEX 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 ROMANI Gauthier FRA 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 STASIAK Sebastian POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 FIGUEROA Jose CUB 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 LEE Donggi KOR 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 Al-nuaimi Khalid QAT 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 COOKE James GBR 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 BELAUD Valentin FRA 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 SCHRIMSHER Nathan USA 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 DOGUE Patrick GER 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00
0 HEFNY Yasser EGY 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 0 0 0:00.00