XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | LANGREHR Rebecca | Germany | 040498 | GER | 1324 | 270 | 1 | 35 | 272 | 5 | 2:19.46 | 286 | 5 | Brawur | 496 | 3 | 13:24.60 |
2 | BUKOW Pia | Germany | 070897 | GER | 1283 | 245 | 5 | 30 | 258 | 13 | 2:26.23 | 298 | 1 | Czarodziejka | 482 | 7 | 13:38.70 |
3 | CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka | DUKLA PRAHA | 170497 | CZE | 1270 | 260 | 3 | 33 | 227 | 27 | 2:41.78 | 293 | 3 | Czarodziejka | 490 | 5 | 13:30.37 |
4 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS"KapryArmexim" | 190495 | POL | 1257 | 265 | 2 | 34 | 274 | 4 | 2:18.37 | 265 | 6 | Brawur | 453 | 11 | 14:07.83 |
5 | KLEMCZYNSKA Magda | ZKS Drzonk??w | 240196 | POL | 1218 | 240 | 7 | 29 | 264 | 9 | 2:23.22 | 297 | 2 | Czarodziejka | 417 | 18 | 14:43.06 |
6 | KAROLAK Dominika | UKS Dwojka Tczew | 190798 | POL | 1189 | 245 | 5 | 30 | 264 | 8 | 2:23.12 | 237 | 7 | Kakan | 443 | 12 | 14:17.71 |
7 | DOMINIAK Natalia | ZKS Drzonkow | 300198 | POL | 1056 | 240 | 7 | 29 | 277 | 1 | 2:16.97 | EL | 539 | 1 | 12:41.07 | ||
8 | SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 98 | POL | 1005 | 235 | 9 | 28 | 263 | 10 | 2:23.86 | DNS | 507 | 2 | 13:13.24 | ||
9 | KREJCI Katerina | DUKLA PRAHA | CZE | 979 | 235 | 9 | 28 | 250 | 20 | 2:30.30 | DNS | 494 | 4 | 13:26.82 | |||
10 | HORBACZ Nicola | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 896 | 165 | 18 | 14 | 249 | 21 | 2:30.99 | DNS | 482 | 6 | 13:38.27 | |||
11 | WIERZBA Wiktoria | UKS Osemka Starog | POL | 891 | 205 | 11 | 22 | 262 | 12 | 2:24.37 | DNF | 424 | 16 | 14:36.12 | |||
12 | KOWALEWSKA Nadia | UKS G-8 Bielany | POL | 883 | 190 | 13 | 19 | 257 | 15 | 2:26.97 | DNS | 436 | 14 | 14:24.09 | |||
13 | MARKOWICZ Paula | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | POL | 859 | 150 | 21 | 11 | 256 | 16 | 2:27.36 | DNS | 453 | 10 | 14:07.37 | |||
14 | WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | POL | 836 | 145 | 22 | 10 | 255 | 17 | 2:27.66 | DNS | 436 | 13 | 14:24.07 | |||
15 | DABROWSKA Julia | MKP My???librz | POL | 819 | 175 | 14 | 16 | 257 | 14 | 2:26.91 | DNS | 387 | 21 | 15:13.50 | |||
16 | BARANOWSKA Weronika | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | POL | 818 | 175 | 14 | 16 | 270 | 6 | 2:20.09 | DNS | 373 | 23 | 15:27.52 | |||
17 | MEKALSKA Martyna | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 793 | 140 | 23 | 9 | 224 | 28 | 2:43.24 | DNS | 429 | 15 | 14:31.42 | |||
18 | GUTKOWSKA Paulina | UKS G-8 Bielany | POL | 779 | 165 | 18 | 14 | 232 | 25 | 2:39.06 | DNS | 382 | 22 | 15:18.94 | |||
19 | ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | POL | 764 | 155 | 20 | 12 | 238 | 23 | 2:36.07 | DNS | 371 | 24 | 15:29.81 | |||
20 | PYTEL Magdalena | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 762 | 175 | 14 | 16 | 240 | 22 | 2:35.43 | DNS | 347 | 26 | 15:53.78 | |||
21 | LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna | UKS Dwojka Tczew | POL | 716 | DNS | 262 | 11 | 2:24.05 | DNS | 454 | 9 | 14:06.62 | |||||
22 | BERENT Marta | UKS Zoliborz Wars | POL | 713 | DNS | 255 | 17 | 2:27.66 | DNS | 458 | 8 | 14:02.37 | |||||
23 | NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria | Viktoria Radom | POL | 676 | DNS | 277 | 2 | 2:16.99 | DNS | 399 | 19 | 15:01.06 | |||||
24 | SMORAGIEWICZ Sara | Viktoria Radom | POL | 657 | DNS | 265 | 7 | 2:22.72 | DNS | 392 | 20 | 15:08.99 | |||||
25 | STOKLOSINSKI Karolina | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 652 | DNS | 231 | 26 | 2:39.81 | DNS | 421 | 17 | 14:39.74 | |||||
26 | GORNA Julia | UKS Orlik Elblag | POL | 642 | 175 | 14 | 16 | 216 | 29 | 2:47.02 | DNS | 251 | 28 | 17:29.36 | |||
27 | WIERZBA Michalina | UKS Osemka Starog | POL | 632 | DNS | 275 | 3 | 2:17.64 | DNS | 357 | 25 | 15:43.37 | |||||
28 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | ZKS Drzonkow | 280399 | POL | 541 | 255 | 4 | 32 | DNS | 286 | 4 | Wulkan | DNS | ||||
29 | BORKOWSKA Karolina | UKS G-8 Bielany | POL | 504 | DNS | 238 | 24 | 2:36.37 | DNS | 266 | 27 | 17:14.44 | |||||
30 | LIGEZA Katarzyna | MKP Mysliborz | POL | 446 | 195 | 12 | 20 | 251 | 19 | 2:29.52 | DNS | DNS |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 160393 | POL | 1487 | 256 | 3 | 25 | 308 | 3 | 2:01.23 | 295 | 8 | Kakan | 628 | 4 | 11:12.45 |
2 | DOGUE Marvin Faly | Germany | 011195 | GER | 1474 | 262 | 1 | 26 | 290 | 22 | 2:10.11 | 286 | 12 | Brawur | 636 | 3 | 11:04.20 |
3 | GOLIS Remigiusz | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 131090 | POL | 1474 | 244 | 8 | 23 | 323 | 1 | 1:53.69 | 284 | 13 | Posejdon | 623 | 5 | 11:17.68 |
4 | STASKIEWICZ Szymon | ZKS Drzonkow | 030187 | POL | 1471 | 262 | 1 | 26 | 301 | 7 | 2:04.72 | 300 | 1 | Czarodziejka | 608 | 8 | 11:32.82 |
5 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 300997 | POL | 1467 | 220 | 13 | 19 | 298 | 9 | 2:06.14 | 300 | 5 | Caravella | 649 | 1 | 10:51.72 |
6 | BARANOWSKI Maciej | UKS Zoliborz Wars | POL | 1428 | 226 | 12 | 20 | 294 | 14 | 2:08.01 | 293 | 9 | Brawur | 615 | 7 | 11:25.42 | |
7 | SIOREK Filip | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 1427 | 256 | 3 | 25 | 290 | 23 | 2:10.27 | 300 | 3 | Kakan | 581 | 14 | 11:59.61 | |
8 | GUTKOWSKI Lukasz | UKS G-8 Bielany | 210398 | POL | 1418 | 208 | 17 | 17 | 296 | 12 | 2:07.21 | 271 | 14 | Wulkan | 643 | 2 | 10:57.56 |
9 | DUKIELSKI Maciej | UKS G-8 Bielany | 020195 | POL | 1402 | 244 | 8 | 23 | 280 | 34 | 2:15.04 | 300 | 4 | Caravella | 578 | 15 | 12:02.25 |
10 | KLEKOT Lukasz | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 1383 | 232 | 11 | 21 | 293 | 17 | 2:08.72 | 251 | 16 | Brawur | 607 | 10 | 11:33.27 | |
11 | TROJAK Szymon | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 1371 | 220 | 13 | 19 | 289 | 25 | 2:10.72 | 296 | 7 | Caravella | 566 | 19 | 12:14.36 | |
12 | KASPERCZAK Kamil | UKS"SWIT"DRZONKOW | POL | 1366 | 208 | 17 | 17 | 290 | 24 | 2:10.34 | 290 | 11 | Wulkan | 578 | 16 | 12:02.87 | |
13 | KAUFMANN Jan | Germany | 311299 | GER | 1343 | 256 | 3 | 25 | 278 | 37 | 2:16.48 | 233 | 17 | Czarodziejka | 576 | 17 | 12:04.15 |
14 | PYTEL Piotr | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 1339 | 250 | 6 | 24 | 294 | 15 | 2:08.24 | 293 | 9 | Brawur | 502 | 29 | 13:18.90 | |
15 | KOTLEWSKI Michal | UKS Dwojka Tczew | 150498 | POL | 1302 | 214 | 16 | 18 | 283 | 32 | 2:13.87 | 300 | 2 | Caravella | 505 | 27 | 13:15.36 |
16 | MACHEL Gerard | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 1298 | 190 | 22 | 14 | 280 | 35 | 2:15.42 | 300 | 5 | Kakan | 528 | 25 | 12:52.90 | |
17 | PLATEK Daniel | DUKLA PRAHA | 080799 | CZE | 1258 | 202 | 20 | 16 | 285 | 29 | 2:12.90 | 219 | 18 | Wulkan | 552 | 23 | 12:28.65 |
18 | PIOTROWSKI Olgierd | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 1255 | 208 | 17 | 17 | 276 | 38 | 2:17.10 | 213 | 19 | Posejdon | 558 | 21 | 12:22.35 | |
19 | GRALEWSKI Michal | UKS Zoliborz Wars | POL | 1140 | 244 | 8 | 23 | 308 | 2 | 2:01.13 | EL | 588 | 12 | 11:52.86 | |||
20 | JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | POL | 1097 | 184 | 24 | 13 | 291 | 20 | 2:09.50 | DNS | 622 | 6 | 11:18.79 | |||
21 | POWROZNIK Igor | Wiking Radomsko | POL | 1078 | 178 | 27 | 12 | 293 | 18 | 2:08.88 | DNS | 607 | 9 | 11:33.06 | |||
22 | SULIGA Marcel | CKP"PIRANIA"CZES | POL | 1073 | 202 | 20 | 16 | 287 | 27 | 2:11.57 | DNS | 584 | 13 | 11:56.39 | |||
23 | JASZCZERSKI Michal | UKS Dwojka Tczew | POL | 1064 | 166 | 29 | 10 | 296 | 13 | 2:07.27 | EL | 602 | 11 | 11:38.35 | |||
24 | BANASZAK Patryk | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 1026 | 172 | 28 | 11 | 290 | 21 | 2:10.03 | DNS | 564 | 20 | 12:16.82 | |||
25 | MALECEK Jakub | DUKLA PRAHA | CZE | 1017 | 220 | 13 | 19 | 293 | 16 | 2:08.59 | DNS | 504 | 28 | 13:16.37 | |||
26 | ROGOWICZ Jakub | UKS G-8 Bielany | POL | 1015 | 160 | 32 | 9 | 279 | 36 | 2:15.70 | DNS | 576 | 18 | 12:04.91 | |||
27 | OLEJNIK Filip | CKP"PIRANIA"CZES | POL | 987 | 142 | 35 | 6 | 288 | 26 | 2:11.10 | DNS | 557 | 22 | 12:23.66 | |||
28 | WOJCIK Igor | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | POL | 956 | 184 | 24 | 13 | 274 | 39 | 2:18.30 | DNS | 498 | 30 | 13:22.68 | |||
29 | KOSTEJN Ondrej | DUKLA PRAHA | CZE | 948 | 184 | 24 | 13 | 303 | 4 | 2:03.53 | DNS | 461 | 38 | 13:49.06 | |||
30 | SPALONY Tadeusz | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 946 | 190 | 22 | 14 | 282 | 33 | 2:14.25 | DNS | 474 | 36 | 13:46.97 | |||
31 | JAWORSKI Maciej | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | POL | 944 | 166 | 29 | 10 | 267 | 42 | 2:21.65 | DNS | 511 | 26 | 13:09.39 | |||
32 | ZEMAN Jakub | DUKLA PRAHA | 240701 | CZE | 932 | 166 | 29 | 10 | 272 | 40 | 2:14.09 | DNS | 494 | 32 | 13:26.27 | ||
33 | MICHALCZYK Bartosz | UKS G-8 Bielany | POL | 884 | 148 | 34 | 7 | 267 | 43 | 2:21.97 | DNS | 469 | 37 | 13:51.56 | |||
34 | WISNIEWSKI Adrian | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 849 | 160 | 32 | 9 | 283 | 31 | 2:13.70 | DNS | 406 | 42 | 14:54.63 | |||
35 | FRELKE Marceli | UKS Dwojka Tczew | POL | 832 | DNS | 292 | 19 | 2:09.36 | DNS | 540 | 24 | 12:40.56 | |||||
36 | PARADOWSKI Oskar | UKS G-8 Bielany | POL | 814 | 250 | 6 | 24 | 302 | 6 | 2:04.28 | 262 | 15 | Czarodziejka | DNS | |||
37 | SZMYTKE Jakub | UKS Zoliborz Wars | POL | 793 | DNS | 299 | 8 | 2:05.84 | DNS | 494 | 33 | 13:26.58 | |||||
38 | KRASNODEBSKI Andrzej | UKS Zoliborz Wars | POL | 792 | DNS | 297 | 11 | 2:06.87 | DNS | 495 | 31 | 13:25.94 | |||||
39 | KRAWCZYK Stanislaw | UKS Zoliborz Wars | POL | 777 | DNS | 297 | 10 | 2:06.74 | DNS | 480 | 34 | 13:40.14 | |||||
40 | WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Dwojka Tczew | POL | 763 | DNS | 284 | 30 | 2:13.38 | DNS | 479 | 35 | 13:41.46 | |||||
41 | KARNIK Eryk | Viktoria Radom | POL | 747 | DNS | 302 | 5 | 2:04.19 | DNS | 445 | 40 | 14:15.02 | |||||
42 | CHRZAN Jerzy | UKS Dwojka Tczew | POL | 733 | DNS | 272 | 41 | 2:19.26 | DNS | 461 | 39 | 13:59.79 | |||||
43 | JAROSZEWSKI Jakub | UKS Zoliborz Wars | POL | 694 | DNS | 287 | 28 | 2:11.65 | DNS | 407 | 41 | 14:53.38 |