XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LANGREHR Rebecca Germany040498 GER 1324270 1 35272 5 2:19.46286 5 Brawur496 3 13:24.60
2 BUKOW Pia Germany070897 GER 1283245 5 30258 13 2:26.23298 1 Czarodziejka482 7 13:38.70
3 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka DUKLA PRAHA170497 CZE 1270260 3 33227 27 2:41.78293 3 Czarodziejka490 5 13:30.37
4 KOBECKA Marta UKS"KapryArmexim"190495 POL 1257265 2 34274 4 2:18.37265 6 Brawur453 11 14:07.83
5 KLEMCZYNSKA Magda ZKS Drzonk??w240196 POL 1218240 7 29264 9 2:23.22297 2 Czarodziejka417 18 14:43.06
6 KAROLAK Dominika UKS Dwojka Tczew190798 POL 1189245 5 30264 8 2:23.12237 7 Kakan443 12 14:17.71
7 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS Drzonkow300198 POL 1056240 7 29277 1 2:16.97EL539 1 12:41.07
8 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka UKS Zoliborz Wars 98 POL 1005235 9 28263 10 2:23.86DNS507 2 13:13.24
9 KREJCI Katerina DUKLA PRAHA CZE 979235 9 28250 20 2:30.30DNS494 4 13:26.82
10 HORBACZ Nicola ZKS Drzonkow POL 896165 18 14249 21 2:30.99DNS482 6 13:38.27
11 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS Osemka Starog POL 891205 11 22262 12 2:24.37DNF424 16 14:36.12
12 KOWALEWSKA Nadia UKS G-8 Bielany POL 883190 13 19257 15 2:26.97DNS436 14 14:24.09
13 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS"G-8"BIELANY POL 859150 21 11256 16 2:27.36DNS453 10 14:07.37
14 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka UKS"G-8"BIELANY POL 836145 22 10255 17 2:27.66DNS436 13 14:24.07
15 DABROWSKA Julia MKP My???librz POL 819175 14 16257 14 2:26.91DNS387 21 15:13.50
16 BARANOWSKA Weronika UKS"G-8"BIELANY POL 818175 14 16270 6 2:20.09DNS373 23 15:27.52
17 MEKALSKA Martyna ZKS Drzonkow POL 793140 23 9224 28 2:43.24DNS429 15 14:31.42
18 GUTKOWSKA Paulina UKS G-8 Bielany POL 779165 18 14232 25 2:39.06DNS382 22 15:18.94
19 ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina UKS"G-8"BIELANY POL 764155 20 12238 23 2:36.07DNS371 24 15:29.81
20 PYTEL Magdalena ZKS Drzonkow POL 762175 14 16240 22 2:35.43DNS347 26 15:53.78
21 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna UKS Dwojka Tczew POL 716DNS262 11 2:24.05DNS454 9 14:06.62
22 BERENT Marta UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 713DNS255 17 2:27.66DNS458 8 14:02.37
23 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria Viktoria Radom POL 676DNS277 2 2:16.99DNS399 19 15:01.06
24 SMORAGIEWICZ Sara Viktoria Radom POL 657DNS265 7 2:22.72DNS392 20 15:08.99
25 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina ZKS Drzonkow POL 652DNS231 26 2:39.81DNS421 17 14:39.74
26 GORNA Julia UKS Orlik Elblag POL 642175 14 16216 29 2:47.02DNS251 28 17:29.36
27 WIERZBA Michalina UKS Osemka Starog POL 632DNS275 3 2:17.64DNS357 25 15:43.37
28 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow280399 POL 541255 4 32DNS286 4 WulkanDNS
29 BORKOWSKA Karolina UKS G-8 Bielany POL 504DNS238 24 2:36.37DNS266 27 17:14.44
30 LIGEZA Katarzyna MKP Mysliborz POL 446195 12 20251 19 2:29.52DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw UKS"G-8"BIELANY160393 POL 1487256 3 25308 3 2:01.23295 8 Kakan628 4 11:12.45
2 DOGUE Marvin Faly Germany011195 GER 1474262 1 26290 22 2:10.11286 12 Brawur636 3 11:04.20
3 GOLIS Remigiusz UKS Zoliborz Wars131090 POL 1474244 8 23323 1 1:53.69284 13 Posejdon623 5 11:17.68
4 STASKIEWICZ Szymon ZKS Drzonkow030187 POL 1471262 1 26301 7 2:04.72300 1 Czarodziejka608 8 11:32.82
5 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA300997 POL 1467220 13 19298 9 2:06.14300 5 Caravella649 1 10:51.72
6 BARANOWSKI Maciej UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 1428226 12 20294 14 2:08.01293 9 Brawur615 7 11:25.42
7 SIOREK Filip ZKS Drzonkow POL 1427256 3 25290 23 2:10.27300 3 Kakan581 14 11:59.61
8 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz UKS G-8 Bielany210398 POL 1418208 17 17296 12 2:07.21271 14 Wulkan643 2 10:57.56
9 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS G-8 Bielany020195 POL 1402244 8 23280 34 2:15.04300 4 Caravella578 15 12:02.25
10 KLEKOT Lukasz ZKS Drzonkow POL 1383232 11 21293 17 2:08.72251 16 Brawur607 10 11:33.27
11 TROJAK Szymon ZKS Drzonkow POL 1371220 13 19289 25 2:10.72296 7 Caravella566 19 12:14.36
12 KASPERCZAK Kamil UKS"SWIT"DRZONKOW POL 1366208 17 17290 24 2:10.34290 11 Wulkan578 16 12:02.87
13 KAUFMANN Jan Germany311299 GER 1343256 3 25278 37 2:16.48233 17 Czarodziejka576 17 12:04.15
14 PYTEL Piotr ZKS Drzonkow POL 1339250 6 24294 15 2:08.24293 9 Brawur502 29 13:18.90
15 KOTLEWSKI Michal UKS Dwojka Tczew150498 POL 1302214 16 18283 32 2:13.87300 2 Caravella505 27 13:15.36
16 MACHEL Gerard ZKS Drzonkow POL 1298190 22 14280 35 2:15.42300 5 Kakan528 25 12:52.90
17 PLATEK Daniel DUKLA PRAHA080799 CZE 1258202 20 16285 29 2:12.90219 18 Wulkan552 23 12:28.65
18 PIOTROWSKI Olgierd ZKS Drzonkow POL 1255208 17 17276 38 2:17.10213 19 Posejdon558 21 12:22.35
19 GRALEWSKI Michal UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 1140244 8 23308 2 2:01.13EL588 12 11:52.86
20 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS"G-8"BIELANY POL 1097184 24 13291 20 2:09.50DNS622 6 11:18.79
21 POWROZNIK Igor Wiking Radomsko POL 1078178 27 12293 18 2:08.88DNS607 9 11:33.06
22 SULIGA Marcel CKP"PIRANIA"CZES POL 1073202 20 16287 27 2:11.57DNS584 13 11:56.39
23 JASZCZERSKI Michal UKS Dwojka Tczew POL 1064166 29 10296 13 2:07.27EL602 11 11:38.35
24 BANASZAK Patryk ZKS Drzonkow POL 1026172 28 11290 21 2:10.03DNS564 20 12:16.82
25 MALECEK Jakub DUKLA PRAHA CZE 1017220 13 19293 16 2:08.59DNS504 28 13:16.37
26 ROGOWICZ Jakub UKS G-8 Bielany POL 1015160 32 9279 36 2:15.70DNS576 18 12:04.91
27 OLEJNIK Filip CKP"PIRANIA"CZES POL 987142 35 6288 26 2:11.10DNS557 22 12:23.66
28 WOJCIK Igor UKS"G-8"BIELANY POL 956184 24 13274 39 2:18.30DNS498 30 13:22.68
29 KOSTEJN Ondrej DUKLA PRAHA CZE 948184 24 13303 4 2:03.53DNS461 38 13:49.06
30 SPALONY Tadeusz ZKS Drzonkow POL 946190 22 14282 33 2:14.25DNS474 36 13:46.97
31 JAWORSKI Maciej UKS"G-8"BIELANY POL 944166 29 10267 42 2:21.65DNS511 26 13:09.39
32 ZEMAN Jakub DUKLA PRAHA240701 CZE 932166 29 10272 40 2:14.09DNS494 32 13:26.27
33 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS G-8 Bielany POL 884148 34 7267 43 2:21.97DNS469 37 13:51.56
34 WISNIEWSKI Adrian ZKS Drzonkow POL 849160 32 9283 31 2:13.70DNS406 42 14:54.63
35 FRELKE Marceli UKS Dwojka Tczew POL 832DNS292 19 2:09.36DNS540 24 12:40.56
36 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS G-8 Bielany POL 814250 6 24302 6 2:04.28262 15 CzarodziejkaDNS
37 SZMYTKE Jakub UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 793DNS299 8 2:05.84DNS494 33 13:26.58
38 KRASNODEBSKI Andrzej UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 792DNS297 11 2:06.87DNS495 31 13:25.94
39 KRAWCZYK Stanislaw UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 777DNS297 10 2:06.74DNS480 34 13:40.14
40 WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian UKS Dwojka Tczew POL 763DNS284 30 2:13.38DNS479 35 13:41.46
41 KARNIK Eryk Viktoria Radom POL 747DNS302 5 2:04.19DNS445 40 14:15.02
42 CHRZAN Jerzy UKS Dwojka Tczew POL 733DNS272 41 2:19.26DNS461 39 13:59.79
43 JAROSZEWSKI Jakub UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 694DNS287 28 2:11.65DNS407 41 14:53.38