Finał Pucharu Świata

XMLXLSX
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1384270 1 28271 15 2:19.56300 1 Milton K543 15 12:37.04
2 ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU 1369203 21 17268 20 2:21.40293 8 Aravel Waro605 1 11:35.08
3 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1365208 17 18295 1 2:07.76293 9 Kamelia569 4 12:11.07
4 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1363214 16 19257 28 2:26.83293 11 Milton K599 2 11:41.50
5 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1357252 3 25275 10 2:17.59291 15 Rasputin539 18 12:41.02
6 TOCCHI Gloria ITA 1346230 13 20274 11 2:18.12300 5 L-Karat linette542 16 12:38.06
7 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1340220 9 20290 2 2:10.45300 4 Caravella530 22 12:50.01
8 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 1332256 2 26256 29 2:27.01286 20 Gibus534 21 12:46.01
9 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 1331220 11 20279 4 2:15.81284 23 Luksus548 10 12:32.07
10 SCHLEU Annika GER 1329184 27 14273 13 2:18.96286 19 L-Karat linette586 3 11:54.03
11 SCHONEBORN Lena GER 1327250 4 25265 23 2:22.66272 27 Haris540 17 12:40.09
12 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1323226 6 21262 26 2:24.47291 16 Karan544 13 12:36.04
13 Steinborn Ronja GER 1323191 24 15270 17 2:20.17300 6 Caravella562 5 12:18.08
14 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 1318244 5 24250 32 2:30.30300 7 Cha Cha -Y524 26 12:56.05
15 SILKINA Volha BLR 1309213 18 18264 24 2:23.28293 12 Gwardia539 19 12:41.04
16 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 1308220 14 20246 34 2:32.27289 18 Rasputin553 8 12:27.01
17 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 1296202 22 17270 18 2:20.29300 2 Kacper524 26 12:56.07
18 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1294178 29 13278 6 2:16.21293 10 Kamelia545 12 12:35.01
19 BRASSIL Sive IRL 1286172 30 12277 8 2:16.56293 14 Cha Cha -Y544 14 12:36.00
20 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1280226 7 21285 3 2:12.84265 30 Zaraleanda504 28 13:16.06
21 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1279203 20 17260 27 2:25.19286 21 Gibus530 23 12:50.01
22 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1276148 36 8274 12 2:18.48300 3 Kacper554 7 12:26.01
23 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 1268184 26 14278 5 2:16.10269 28 Zaraleanda537 20 12:43.08
24 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 1262181 28 13251 30 2:29.78283 24 Aleksandria547 11 12:33.02
25 SALMINEN Laura FIN 1256191 25 15263 25 2:23.85278 26 Dzarna524 27 12:56.00
26 YANG Soo jin KOR 1247226 8 21268 19 2:21.12267 29 Dzarna486 31 13:34.08
27 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 1243155 35 8266 22 2:22.31293 13 Aravel Waro529 24 12:51.01
28 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 1243214 15 19251 31 2:29.84279 25 Haris499 29 13:21.07
29 VARGA Eszter HUN 1232166 32 11277 9 2:16.56291 17 Karan498 30 13:22.01
30 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 1218166 33 11266 21 2:22.02233 32 Gwardia553 9 12:27.00
31 AMER MARIAM EGY 1195204 23 17272 14 2:19.32285 22 Aleksandria434 32 14:26.07
32 SAITO Ayumu JPN 1125209 19 18246 33 2:32.01258 31 Luksus412 33 14:48.09
33 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 999166 31 11278 7 2:16.42EL555 6 12:25.09
34 COYLE Natalya IRL 490220 12 20270 16 2:20.17ELDNF
35 MORSY Haydy EGY 220220 10 20DNSDNSDNS
36 DIANOVA Natalie CZE 160160 34 10DNSDNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PRADES Valentin FRA 1475234 8 22297 18 2:06.82300 4 Caravella644 10 10:56.04
2 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1471232 7 22292 27 2:09.19300 3 L-Karat linette647 6 10:53.02
3 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL 1463233 6 22304 5 2:03.25279 20 Haris647 7 10:53.01
4 JUN Woongtae KOR 1459214 12 19308 1 2:01.07282 17 Kamelia655 2 10:45.04
5 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1456215 15 18295 23 2:07.76293 6 Karan653 3 10:47.01
6 KUF Jan CZE 1448220 11 20297 17 2:06.54280 18 Ivana-A651 4 10:49.04
7 LESUN Aleksander RUS 1448244 1 24293 25 2:08.98265 27 Messi646 8 10:54.02
8 SVOBODA David CZE 1447226 9 21292 32 2:09.42286 13 Hialit643 11 10:57.09
9 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1444202 19 17305 4 2:02.93300 1 Kacper637 13 11:03.05
10 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1439204 20 17308 2 2:01.37292 10 Cha Cha -Y635 15 11:05.40
11 HENRARD Alexandre FRA 1428167 36 11300 8 2:05.14293 9 Gwardia668 1 10:32.04
12 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1423238 4 23307 3 2:01.91283 16 Rasputin595 32 11:45.05
13 HEFNY Yasser EGY 1413203 21 17296 22 2:07.12278 23 Rasputin636 14 11:04.04
14 NOBIS Alexander GER 1411197 22 16289 34 2:10.88293 7 Zaraleanda632 18 11:08.06
15 LEE Jihun KOR 1409237 5 22299 12 2:05.55269 26 Gibus604 30 11:36.06
16 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1408209 16 18293 26 2:08.99292 11 Aravel Waro614 25 11:26.03
17 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1407184 30 14301 7 2:04.75279 19 L-Karat linette643 12 10:57.07
18 DEMETER Gergely HUN 1407209 17 18300 9 2:05.21286 14 Gwardia612 27 11:28.04
19 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1406172 33 12299 13 2:05.82290 12 Biedronka645 9 10:55.01
20 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1398238 3 23297 20 2:06.91297 5 Zaraleanda566 35 12:14.06
21 KALIMULLIN Danil RUS 1396226 10 21292 29 2:09.28269 25 Luksus609 29 11:31.07
22 SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ 1395203 18 17300 10 2:05.37275 24 Ambasador617 24 11:23.03
23 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1394184 27 14293 24 2:08.52293 8 Ivana-A624 21 11:16.06
24 ZVEDENIUK Pavlo UKR 1393182 32 13303 6 2:03.72286 15 Caravella622 23 11:18.06
25 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1388166 35 11289 33 2:10.72300 2 Ambasador633 17 11:07.00
26 PARISI Giuseppe ITA 1385208 14 18272 35 2:19.12279 21 Hialit626 19 11:14.05
27 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1378196 23 16299 14 2:05.97258 29 Haris625 20 11:15.06
28 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1364214 13 19296 21 2:07.00255 33 Biedronka599 31 11:41.02
29 SAVKIN Alexander RUS 1359174 34 12292 28 2:09.19258 30 Kacper635 16 11:05.06
30 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1358190 24 15298 15 2:06.15258 31 Gibus612 28 11:28.01
31 SATO Taishu JPN 1357184 26 14300 11 2:05.39279 22 Luksus594 33 11:46.09
32 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1352184 29 14292 30 2:09.37228 35 Cha Cha -Y648 5 10:52.07
33 HARANGOZO Bence HUN 1344187 28 14298 16 2:06.41235 34 Kamelia624 22 11:16.02
34 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1340178 31 13292 31 2:09.38256 32 Karan614 26 11:26.07
35 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1340193 25 15297 19 2:06.87265 28 Messi585 34 11:55.06
36 KASZA Robert HUN 244244 2 24DNSDNSDNS