XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TOCCHI Gloria,
MICOZZI Gianluca,
ITA 1425238 1 23299 8 2:05.68298 1 Mack solary,
Larino,
590 3 11:50.38
2 CLOUVEL Elodie,
BELAUD Valentin,
FRA 1407221 4 20315 2 1:57.71256 5 Garo,
Olevia,
615 1 11:25.01
3 POTAPENKO Elena,
SUKHAREV Vladislav,
KAZ 1404214 5 19314 3 1:58.35289 3 Charley,
senyourita,
587 4 11:53.92
4 YAMANAKA Shino,
YAMAMOTO Koji,
JPN 1358184 9 14305 6 2:02.99291 2 Looping,
Amir,
578 6 12:02.56
5 BATASHOVA Uliana,
SAVKIN Alexander,
RUS 1350185 8 14308 4 2:01.23266 4 Charley 2 ,
Dongol,
591 2 11:49.30
6 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA,
ZAPATA Emanuel,
ARG 1323221 3 20300 7 2:05.19238 7 Faiser ,
Cappuccino,
564 9 12:16.67
7 KHALDOBA Tatsiana,
RADZIUK Yaraslau,
BLR 1308222 2 20307 5 2:01.63197 10 Sushi,
Negma,
582 5 11:58.78
8 Follett Charlie,
PILLAGE Myles,
GBR 1298185 10 14316 1 1:57.40228 9 Armada,
Marlboro,
569 7 12:11.67
9 IEDA CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria,
FAGUNDES Danilo,
BRA 1296197 7 16294 10 2:08.35237 8 Gems bond ,
Fathalla,
568 8 12:12.94
10 ABOUBAKR Sondos,
RASHAD Sherif,
EGY 755210 6 18297 9 2:06.67248 6 mourano,
Akiles,
DNS

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1046257 1 22288 2 2:11.190 0 501 7 13:19.60
2 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1022243 3 20263 18 2:23.790 0 516 2 13:04.20
3 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 1002250 2 21256 22 2:27.330 0 496 11 13:24.40
4 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 994229 5 18269 9 2:20.500 0 496 11 13:24.00
5 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 988222 6 17276 6 2:17.120 0 490 16 13:30.20
6 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 988215 14 16292 1 2:09.300 0 481 19 13:39.80
7 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 984201 23 14282 4 2:14.390 0 501 7 13:19.30
8 AMER MARIAM EGY 982208 17 15278 5 2:16.070 0 496 12 13:24.10
9 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 981201 22 14267 13 2:21.850 0 513 4 13:07.20
10 TOCCHI Gloria ITA 980215 16 16270 7 2:20.060 0 495 13 13:25.70
11 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 976173 28 10267 12 2:21.630 0 536 1 12:44.20
12 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 976222 9 17253 24 2:28.700 0 501 8 13:19.20
13 MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO 976236 4 19264 17 2:23.400 0 476 20 13:44.20
14 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 976215 13 16264 15 2:23.000 0 497 9 13:23.60
15 BURIAK Anna RUS 976215 12 16268 10 2:21.020 0 493 14 13:27.80
16 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 974222 7 17261 19 2:24.750 0 491 15 13:29.50
17 PRISE Eilidh IRL 962180 25 11267 11 2:21.610 0 515 3 13:05.70
18 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 960208 18 15264 16 2:23.280 0 488 17 13:32.00
19 ORMANDI Rebeka HUN 939222 8 17265 14 2:22.920 0 452 25 14:08.90
20 Follett Charlie GBR 937215 11 16254 23 2:28.390 0 468 22 13:52.20
21 Hannam Georgia GBR 937215 10 16270 8 2:20.380 0 452 26 14:08.60
22 UCHIDA Misaki JPN 934201 20 14282 3 2:14.050 0 451 27 14:09.00
23 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ 929180 24 11236 29 2:37.170 0 513 5 13:07.30
24 RETI Kamilla HUN 926215 15 16240 27 2:35.390 0 471 21 13:49.30
25 RAHACHOVA Tatsiana BLR 922208 19 15261 20 2:24.940 0 453 24 14:07.10
26 BUKOW Pia GER 910201 21 14241 26 2:34.910 0 468 23 13:52.80
27 AMER ZEINA EGY 894173 27 10233 30 2:38.990 0 488 18 13:32.00
28 ABOUBAKR HANYA EGY 869173 29 10249 25 2:30.900 0 447 28 14:13.20
29 ISMAIL MALAK EGY 838166 30 9258 21 2:26.190 0 414 29 14:46.00
30 IEDA CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria BRA 828180 25 11240 28 2:35.400 0 408 30 14:52.70
31 Amr Mohamed Salma EGY 741166 31 9227 31 2:41.710 0 348 31 15:52.00
32 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU 0DNSDNS0 0 DNS

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ESPOSITO Chloe AUS 1006215 15 17282 2 2:14.120 0 509 7 13:11.60
2 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 990264 1 24242 31 2:34.110 0 484 17 13:36.30
3 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 990222 13 18258 22 2:26.280 0 510 5 13:10.90
4 CESARINI Claudia ITA 989236 5 20263 14 2:23.630 0 490 13 13:30.90
5 KOHLMANN Janine GER 988229 8 19272 7 2:19.220 0 487 16 13:33.40
6 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 986243 3 21278 4 2:16.210 0 465 24 13:55.30
7 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 985215 16 17270 11 2:20.220 0 500 9 13:20.30
8 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 985201 21 15274 6 2:18.450 0 510 6 13:10.40
9 ELGAMAL NOUREEN EGY 985201 20 15263 15 2:23.920 0 521 4 12:59.50
10 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 985208 17 16255 23 2:27.500 0 522 3 12:58.60
11 BARBAZA Manon FRA 985187 27 13262 16 2:24.360 0 536 1 12:44.90
12 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 984208 19 16272 8 2:19.240 0 504 8 13:16.00
13 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 984229 11 19271 10 2:19.930 0 484 18 13:36.30
14 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 982222 12 18270 12 2:20.460 0 490 14 13:30.50
15 MATTHES Anna GER 981236 6 20258 20 2:26.010 0 487 15 13:33.80
16 BRASSIL Sive IRL 980173 29 11281 3 2:14.950 0 526 2 12:54.40
17 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 972215 14 17262 17 2:24.420 0 495 11 13:25.80
18 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 968243 4 21246 26 2:32.030 0 479 21 13:41.40
19 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 962229 10 19237 33 2:36.970 0 496 10 13:24.00
20 MORSY Haydy EGY 954236 7 20241 32 2:34.780 0 477 22 13:43.40
21 Davison Zoe GBR 947180 28 12274 5 2:18.030 0 493 12 13:27.50
22 RIFF Lisa FRA 936208 18 16252 24 2:29.030 0 476 23 13:44.50
23 KANDIL AMIRA EGY 924201 23 15261 18 2:24.930 0 462 26 13:58.00
24 BRYSON Kerenza GBR 920194 24 14245 29 2:32.650 0 481 19 13:39.40
25 SIMON Sarolta HUN 919250 2 22245 30 2:32.820 0 424 30 14:36.70
26 ORUMBEKOVA Fariza KAZ 918229 9 19251 25 2:29.610 0 438 29 14:22.70
27 BENGS Eevi FIN 913187 26 13246 28 2:32.200 0 480 20 13:40.60
28 Ahmed Noureldin Arij EGY 912194 25 14265 13 2:22.560 0 453 27 14:07.90
29 ALPUGAN SESIM TUR 876152 30 8260 19 2:25.090 0 464 25 13:56.10
30 METWALLY HANA EGY 865201 22 15272 9 2:19.270 0 392 31 15:08.80
31 ARAKI Haruka JPN 849138 33 6258 21 2:26.140 0 453 28 14:07.70
32 Niemann Avery USA 765145 31 7287 1 2:11.670 0 333 33 16:07.30
33 Coscia Erin USA 745145 32 7246 27 2:32.050 0 354 32 15:46.20

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1339234 7 22289 2 2:10.98293 13 Fathalla523 13 12:57.40
2 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1327250 2 25270 15 2:20.07293 11 Garo514 17 13:06.20
3 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1325185 28 14273 10 2:18.58300 3 Negma567 3 12:13.70
4 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1322196 23 16266 21 2:22.23293 14 Garo567 4 12:13.60
5 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 1316262 1 27262 26 2:24.47293 12 Good Speed499 22 13:21.60
6 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 1312233 5 22245 34 2:32.65286 20 mourano548 5 12:32.80
7 ESPOSITO Chloe AUS 1310196 24 16282 3 2:14.21293 15 senyourita539 7 12:41.80
8 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1306203 18 17259 29 2:25.71272 27 Fathalla572 1 12:08.00
9 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1298193 25 15292 1 2:09.16274 26 Amir539 8 12:41.10
10 TOCCHI Gloria ITA 1296232 6 22272 11 2:19.35279 22 Sushi513 18 13:07.20
11 CESARINI Claudia ITA 1292226 8 21260 27 2:25.10299 6 Negma507 20 13:13.70
12 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 1290214 11 19274 9 2:18.41277 24 Olevia525 12 12:55.30
13 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 1284220 9 20258 31 2:26.37277 25 Armada529 9 12:51.80
14 BRASSIL Sive IRL 1283196 21 16280 5 2:15.44300 4 Cappuccino507 19 13:13.10
15 BARBAZA Manon FRA 1280178 33 13259 30 2:25.82300 5 Cappuccino543 6 12:37.30
16 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1274137 36 6270 14 2:20.00297 7 Mack solary570 2 12:10.50
17 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1270251 4 25278 6 2:16.17271 28 tedy470 33 13:50.10
18 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1267178 32 13276 8 2:17.01293 16 Amir520 15 13:00.20
19 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 1254202 16 17237 36 2:36.59290 19 Marlboro525 11 12:55.00
20 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 1250204 17 17254 32 2:28.40264 29 Olevia528 10 12:52.40
21 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 1245209 15 18243 35 2:33.90295 9 Charley498 23 13:22.30
22 MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO 1245213 13 20264 23 2:23.32297 8 Gems bond 471 32 13:49.90
23 PRISE Eilidh IRL 1244154 35 9269 17 2:20.50300 2 Akiles521 14 12:59.00
24 MATTHES Anna GER 1244217 10 19259 28 2:25.53290 18 Marlboro478 29 13:42.00
25 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 1239176 34 12272 13 2:19.46300 1 Armada491 24 13:29.10
26 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 1238184 29 14268 19 2:21.30286 21 mourano500 21 13:20.70
27 AMER MARIAM EGY 1231190 26 15277 7 2:16.88279 23 Oryola485 27 13:35.20
28 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1205178 31 13268 18 2:21.24292 17 senyourita467 34 13:53.60
29 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1193214 12 19267 20 2:21.50251 31 Charley461 35 13:59.50
30 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 1191209 14 18249 33 2:30.87258 30 Sushi475 30 13:45.10
31 BURIAK Anna RUS 1180198 22 16270 16 2:20.20237 32 Mack solary475 31 13:45.50
32 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 1177180 30 13264 24 2:23.38295 10 Gems bond 438 36 14:22.20
33 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 1167192 27 15281 4 2:14.78204 33 Akiles490 25 13:30.00
34 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1042253 3 25272 12 2:19.35EL517 16 13:03.40
35 ELGAMAL NOUREEN EGY 953203 20 17264 22 2:23.27EL486 26 13:34.80
36 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 947203 19 17263 25 2:23.65EL481 28 13:39.40

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1130226 7 20307 1 2:01.780 0 597 17 11:43.80
2 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1127238 4 22297 9 2:06.900 0 592 21 11:48.40
3 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1124244 2 23286 27 2:12.340 0 594 19 11:46.40
4 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1124232 6 21288 24 2:11.400 0 604 12 11:36.80
5 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1123214 16 18290 20 2:10.220 0 619 4 11:21.50
6 PATTE Christopher FRA 1123214 14 18291 16 2:09.530 0 618 6 11:22.60
7 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1123226 8 20300 4 2:05.460 0 597 16 11:43.80
8 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1122244 1 23295 12 2:07.980 0 583 24 11:57.10
9 Gutkowski Lukasz POL 1122220 12 19290 21 2:10.370 0 612 8 11:28.90
10 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1121214 15 18282 29 2:14.070 0 625 2 11:15.10
11 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1119238 3 22300 3 2:05.330 0 581 27 11:59.20
12 PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA 1119208 17 17292 15 2:09.390 0 619 5 11:21.30
13 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1119220 11 19298 8 2:06.330 0 601 14 11:39.40
14 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUN 1119220 13 19293 14 2:08.830 0 606 11 11:34.50
15 REGOS Gergely HUN 1119208 18 17288 25 2:11.400 0 623 3 11:17.90
16 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1118202 24 16299 6 2:05.790 0 617 7 11:23.20
17 UNAL Bugra TUR 1110190 28 14290 19 2:10.080 0 630 1 11:10.20
18 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1109238 5 22289 23 2:10.750 0 582 26 11:58.50
19 ATTEYA SHEHABELDIN EGY 1105208 19 17299 7 2:05.850 0 598 15 11:42.80
20 MUINHOS William BRA 1102226 10 20283 28 2:13.520 0 593 20 11:47.70
21 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1093226 9 20282 30 2:14.290 0 585 22 11:55.30
22 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1090190 26 14289 22 2:10.670 0 611 9 11:29.70
23 MICOZZI Gianluca ITA 1087202 21 16277 31 2:16.610 0 608 10 11:32.00
24 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1085190 29 14293 13 2:08.780 0 602 13 11:38.50
25 HEFNY Yasser EGY 1082202 20 16297 10 2:06.940 0 583 25 11:57.80
26 SEKIGUCHI Takeshi JPN 1082202 23 16296 11 2:07.190 0 584 23 11:56.90
27 YAMAMOTO Koji JPN 1060202 22 16299 5 2:05.520 0 559 31 12:21.00
28 SUTTON Bradley GBR 1054196 25 15307 2 2:01.820 0 551 32 12:29.50
29 Budden George GBR 1050190 27 14291 18 2:09.940 0 569 28 12:11.40
30 Aboulfadl Mohamed EGY 1036172 33 11268 34 2:21.220 0 596 18 11:44.90
31 ELKASHEF Eyad EGY 1020178 31 12275 33 2:17.750 0 567 29 12:13.10
32 SOZINOV Igor KAZ 1016178 30 12276 32 2:17.480 0 562 30 12:18.30
33 Fahme MOHAMED EGY 997172 32 11291 17 2:09.760 0 534 33 12:46.60
34 CHAPHEKAR MAYANK VAIBHAV IND 945150 34 9287 26 2:11.950 0 508 34 13:12.10
35 Vikas IND 746136 35 5253 35 2:28.550 0 357 35 15:43.00

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1125238 4 22294 18 2:08.020 0 593 7 11:47.70
2 SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ 1125226 8 20304 5 2:03.410 0 595 5 11:45.80
3 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1118238 3 22300 10 2:05.170 0 580 16 12:00.10
4 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1113238 5 22290 24 2:10.090 0 585 11 11:55.20
5 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1112226 10 20301 8 2:04.610 0 585 11 11:55.40
6 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1109220 14 19286 26 2:12.240 0 603 2 11:37.20
7 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1109226 11 20306 2 2:02.360 0 577 19 12:03.20
8 FROHLICH Tamas Bence HUN 1109190 24 14298 12 2:06.020 0 621 1 11:19.60
9 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1109226 9 20293 20 2:08.890 0 590 8 11:50.70
10 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1107232 6 21291 23 2:09.500 0 584 13 11:56.20
11 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1103244 2 23302 7 2:04.440 0 557 25 12:23.20
12 CASSE Simon FRA 1103202 22 16304 4 2:03.330 0 597 4 11:43.60
13 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1102268 1 27297 15 2:06.780 0 537 28 12:43.50
14 KALIMULLIN Danil RUS 1101232 7 21286 25 2:12.140 0 583 14 11:57.40
15 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1099220 15 19300 11 2:05.420 0 579 17 12:01.20
16 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1092208 20 17294 19 2:08.350 0 590 9 11:50.30
17 ALIAN Abdelrahman EGY 1090226 12 20282 30 2:14.140 0 582 15 11:58.70
18 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1089208 18 17284 29 2:13.240 0 597 3 11:43.80
19 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1078214 17 18305 3 2:02.590 0 559 23 12:21.30
20 Harper James GBR 1059178 29 12286 27 2:12.320 0 595 6 11:45.10
21 NAZEIR Sherif EGY 1056178 28 12300 9 2:05.160 0 578 18 12:02.50
22 SILVA Leandro ARG 1052184 27 13298 14 2:06.490 0 570 20 12:10.30
23 SHAHIN Ahmed EGY 1052202 23 16282 31 2:14.350 0 568 21 12:12.60
24 SATO Taishu JPN 1048190 25 14298 13 2:06.270 0 560 22 12:20.70
25 MICHELE Lorenzo ITA 1046208 21 17303 6 2:03.680 0 535 29 12:45.30
26 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1042222 13 21309 1 2:00.580 0 511 31 13:09.80
27 Arol Yauheni BLR 1017178 30 12297 16 2:06.820 0 542 26 12:38.90
28 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1012208 19 17292 22 2:09.220 0 512 30 13:08.80
29 OOSTHUIZEN PIETER RSA 1009160 33 9264 34 2:23.490 0 585 12 11:55.00
30 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 1005184 26 13280 32 2:15.320 0 541 27 12:39.80
31 SPEGMAN Joshua USA 1004160 32 9286 28 2:12.400 0 558 24 12:22.50
32 NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA 968174 31 13293 21 2:08.940 0 501 32 13:19.60
33 BALWADKAR AJINKYA SAMBHAJI IND 831136 35 5237 35 2:36.640 0 458 33 14:02.70
34 PARDESHI Viraj Milankumar IND 738136 34 5278 33 2:16.420 0 324 34 16:16.20
35 SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY 510214 16 18296 17 2:07.440 0 DNF

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
0 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 513214 15 18299 12 2:05.61DSQDSQ
1 PATTE Christopher FRA 1446228 8 20292 22 2:09.14299 4 Larino627 4 11:13.40
2 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1437221 13 19292 21 2:09.01284 20 Faiser 640 2 11:00.90
3 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1428240 1 22289 29 2:10.71293 7 Dongol606 11 11:34.20
4 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1421233 6 21300 11 2:05.35293 8 Gems bond 595 17 11:45.30
5 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1418215 18 18294 18 2:08.37293 9 Armada616 9 11:24.90
6 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1411232 4 21288 31 2:11.25271 25 Mack solary620 7 11:20.40
7 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1409215 14 18299 13 2:05.75293 6 Charley602 12 11:38.70
8 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1404184 30 13288 30 2:11.11285 19 Amir647 1 10:53.70
9 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1400235 5 21284 35 2:13.33300 1 Fathalla581 26 11:59.60
10 CASSE Simon FRA 1394196 25 15303 4 2:03.78300 2 Dongol595 16 11:45.30
11 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1391227 9 20289 28 2:10.67286 16 Garo589 22 11:51.30
12 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1389208 19 17300 10 2:05.31263 28 Gems bond 618 8 11:22.40
13 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1385202 20 16285 33 2:12.68264 27 Sushi634 3 11:06.90
14 SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ 1383197 24 15304 2 2:03.38286 14 Madbouly596 15 11:44.40
15 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1379190 27 14300 9 2:05.19289 12 Garo600 13 11:40.50
16 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1377217 17 18297 16 2:06.62293 10 Amir570 29 12:10.10
17 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1377202 21 16290 26 2:10.03286 15 Mack solary599 14 11:41.30
18 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1373226 7 20288 32 2:11.29271 26 Negma588 23 11:52.50
19 FROHLICH Tamas Bence HUN 1370166 32 10297 17 2:06.88286 18 mourano621 6 11:19.40
20 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUN 1370202 22 16290 27 2:10.15286 17 Larino592 20 11:48.60
21 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1368191 29 14299 14 2:05.87286 13 Fathalla592 21 11:48.80
22 UNAL Bugra TUR 1367160 34 9291 25 2:09.79300 3 senyourita616 10 11:24.50
23 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1366198 26 15284 34 2:13.12289 11 Negma595 18 11:45.20
24 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1361155 35 8304 3 2:03.48277 23 Armada625 5 11:15.50
25 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1352207 23 16302 5 2:04.40297 5 Charley 2 546 31 12:34.20
26 MUINHOS William BRA 1327184 31 13283 36 2:13.50279 22 Faiser 581 27 11:59.90
27 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1323170 33 10298 15 2:06.08272 24 Charley583 25 11:57.60
28 REGOS Gergely HUN 1228214 16 18291 24 2:09.59251 29 Marlboro472 32 13:48.90
29 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1133239 2 22300 8 2:05.03EL594 19 11:46.50
30 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1109226 10 20306 1 2:02.34EL577 28 12:03.00
31 ATTEYA SHEHABELDIN EGY 1081192 28 14301 6 2:04.72EL588 24 11:52.50
32 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1070221 12 19301 7 2:04.81EL548 30 12:32.60
33 PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA 814238 3 22294 20 2:08.45282 21 MarlboroDNS
34 KALIMULLIN Danil RUS 516222 11 19294 19 2:08.38DNSDNS
36 Gutkowski Lukasz POL 292DNF292 23 2:09.49DNSDNS