XMLXLSX
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KREJCI Katerina CZE 1033266 1 40266 29 2:22.280 0 501 10 13:19.78
2 Fernandez Donda Esther GER 1020234 10 32271 20 2:19.790 0 515 4 13:05.26
3 RIFF Emma FRA 1007214 23 27285 2 2:12.680 0 508 8 13:12.46
4 REBOISSON Cl??mence FRA 1003258 3 38271 18 2:19.590 0 474 20 13:46.63
5 JURT Anna SUI 995198 34 23251 43 2:29.600 0 546 1 12:34.60
6 Bousfield Alexandra GBR 995246 5 35280 8 2:15.370 0 469 24 13:51.67
7 KANDIL AMIRA EGY 993238 8 33269 22 2:20.530 0 486 17 13:34.01
8 Gros Axelle FRA 988230 13 31271 19 2:19.690 0 487 15 13:33.47
9 Stoilova Zornitsa BUL 987234 9 32262 32 2:24.000 0 491 13 13:29.44
10 ETSINA KATSIARYNA BLR 986182 41 19283 4 2:13.750 0 521 2 12:59.54
11 ADOMAIYTE Elzbieta LTU 971238 7 33242 48 2:34.410 0 491 14 13:29.73
12 Wilson Sarah GBR 970218 18 28265 30 2:22.910 0 487 16 13:33.56
13 Medina Gonz??lez Andrea ESP 969202 31 24276 10 2:17.040 0 491 12 13:29.34
14 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria POL 967214 21 27281 5 2:14.750 0 472 22 13:48.26
15 KLIMIANKOVA Kseniya BLR 966246 6 35260 37 2:25.060 0 460 28 14:00.58
16 TAREVA Ekaterina KGZ 960226 14 30280 7 2:15.060 0 454 30 14:06.46
17 Whitaker Emma GBR 960178 43 18271 17 2:19.530 0 511 6 13:09.80
18 Einsiedler Anastasia GER 958186 39 20256 40 2:27.340 0 516 3 13:04.69
19 Mitchell Georgina GBR 957250 4 36281 6 2:14.850 0 426 42 14:34.34
20 NOVOTNA Veronika CZE 954214 21 27273 13 2:18.530 0 467 25 13:53.71
21 COSTE Elise FRA 953210 25 26272 14 2:19.000 0 471 23 13:49.46
22 ARAG??N ROCIO GUA 952214 23 27266 27 2:22.000 0 472 21 13:48.07
23 SUKORA Katjarina BLR 949218 16 28285 3 2:12.690 0 446 37 14:14.93
24 CABALLEROS MARIANA GUA 941226 15 30266 28 2:22.160 0 449 32 14:11.72
25 POLAT YAREN NUR TUR 940194 38 22269 23 2:20.690 0 477 18 13:43.76
26 BERNATENE Josefina ARG 939202 30 24272 16 2:19.350 0 465 26 13:55.25
27 ABOUBAKR HANYA EGY 936174 44 17251 42 2:29.500 0 511 5 13:09.66
28 YU-Hsuan CHEN TPE 935210 27 26222 52 2:44.350 0 503 9 13:17.20
29 Gaszikowski Annabell GER 935206 29 25270 21 2:20.060 0 459 29 14:01.24
30 REKUTE Monika LTU 934262 2 39276 11 2:17.370 0 396 50 15:04.15
31 ARMANAZQUI MARTINA ARG 933194 36 22278 9 2:16.220 0 461 27 13:59.94
32 Walser Carlotta GER 929174 44 17261 34 2:24.910 0 494 11 13:26.05
33 Jawaid Marlena BUL 928210 27 26272 15 2:19.100 0 446 35 14:14.44
34 JURT Marlena SUI 923174 44 17239 49 2:35.720 0 510 7 13:10.59
35 MELNIKAVA Aliaksandra BLR 917234 11 32274 12 2:18.190 0 409 46 14:51.25
36 Mawhirt Nikita AUS 914230 12 31260 36 2:25.000 0 424 43 14:36.20
37 CARDOSO Margarida POR 905198 32 23260 38 2:25.470 0 447 33 14:13.40
38 Tchitadze Kristina GEO 905198 32 23267 26 2:21.600 0 440 38 14:20.40
39 BIENIECKA Natalia POL 900198 34 23264 31 2:23.100 0 438 40 14:22.06
40 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 884166 47 15268 25 2:21.130 0 450 31 14:10.94
41 Zgurova Svetla BUL 881154 50 12287 1 2:11.780 0 440 39 14:20.44
42 Vuletic Anna CRO 880218 17 28247 45 2:31.970 0 415 44 14:45.87
43 AMIN YASMINE EGY 874214 20 27249 44 2:30.900 0 411 45 14:49.65
44 CABRERA PAULINA GUA 869162 49 14261 34 2:24.910 0 446 36 14:14.57
45 AMER ZEINA EGY 867154 50 12237 51 2:36.850 0 476 19 13:44.52
46 VALENCIA PAULA GUA 858166 48 15246 46 2:32.470 0 446 34 14:14.01
47 GUERREIRO JULIANA POR 856180 42 21239 50 2:35.840 0 437 41 14:23.25
48 Yung-Yi Chen TPE 850194 37 22253 41 2:28.880 0 403 47 14:57.57
49 Watt Tully AUS 842182 40 19262 33 2:24.460 0 398 49 15:02.47
50 Alvarez Berbel Cristina ESP 831210 25 26257 39 2:26.840 0 364 51 15:36.84
51 Radford Dodd Isobel IRL 811218 19 28269 24 2:20.780 0 324 52 16:16.40
52 MARREIROS Ana POR 799154 50 12245 47 2:32.500 0 400 48 15:00.21

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 Uibel Pele GER 1146290 1 53278 53 2:16.160 0 578 6 12:02.26
2 SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY 1136262 2 46300 13 2:05.150 0 574 13 12:06.07
3 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1120238 8 40314 1 1:58.340 0 568 15 12:12.50
4 SHABAN MOHANAD EGY 1115246 3 42294 30 2:08.320 0 575 10 12:05.61
5 ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR 1102218 15 35296 25 2:07.220 0 588 3 11:52.15
6 BOHM Csaba HUN 1101198 34 30307 4 2:01.530 0 596 1 11:44.57
7 COELHO Vasco POR 1099246 3 42290 37 2:10.250 0 563 17 12:17.11
8 SERRANO FRANCO ARG 1097230 10 38304 7 2:03.250 0 563 18 12:17.29
9 PERRIER KYLIAN FRA 1096210 19 33296 24 2:07.160 0 590 2 11:50.86
10 KHURS Alexei BLR 1095238 7 40299 15 2:05.810 0 558 23 12:22.62
11 Kasperczak Kamil POL 1093246 3 42303 9 2:03.810 0 544 34 12:36.98
12 VASILIANOV Alex MDA 1092222 14 36290 39 2:10.420 0 580 5 12:00.97
13 Price Toby GBR 1086214 18 34296 26 2:07.370 0 576 9 12:04.97
14 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1083226 11 37300 12 2:05.120 0 557 24 12:23.57
15 Schaefers Max GER 1081230 9 38295 29 2:07.970 0 556 26 12:24.32
16 Wilton James GBR 1081206 24 32300 14 2:05.410 0 575 12 12:05.85
17 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 1068186 40 27307 5 2:01.690 0 575 11 12:05.65
18 GOMEZ DIEGO GUA 1063194 37 29292 35 2:09.190 0 577 8 12:03.94
19 POLANCO NEREO ARG 1062206 24 32308 3 2:01.280 0 548 31 12:32.22
20 Khijakadze Gaga GEO 1058210 21 33285 47 2:12.970 0 563 19 12:17.99
21 MORAIS Hugo POR 1057206 23 32302 11 2:04.120 0 549 30 12:31.23
22 Puertas Hernandez Carlos ESP 1056214 17 34280 52 2:15.210 0 562 20 12:18.20
23 touil Alexandre FRA 1054210 19 33299 17 2:05.910 0 545 33 12:35.69
24 RAMOS JAIRO GUA 1053186 43 27293 32 2:08.860 0 574 14 12:06.77
25 Fahme MOHAMED EGY 1052214 16 34299 16 2:05.840 0 539 38 12:41.61
26 OLEJNIK Filip POL 1051202 28 31293 33 2:08.890 0 556 27 12:24.70
27 Zlatkov Aleksandar BUL 1051242 6 41262 60 2:24.470 0 547 32 12:33.98
28 RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ ORIOL ESP 1049194 36 29298 21 2:06.440 0 557 25 12:23.98
29 KARNIK Eryk POL 1046182 46 26311 2 1:59.650 0 553 29 12:27.23
30 POWROZNIK Igor POL 1046182 47 26298 20 2:06.350 0 566 16 12:14.31
31 TUMA Matous CZE 1044186 43 27281 51 2:14.630 0 577 7 12:03.77
32 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 1043178 48 25304 8 2:03.430 0 561 21 12:19.86
33 Panayotov Hristo BUL 1038184 45 29295 27 2:07.690 0 559 22 12:21.58
34 Blechschmidt Hennes GER 1038206 26 32294 31 2:08.380 0 538 39 12:42.72
35 Petrov Evgeni BUL 1036206 26 32276 56 2:17.190 0 554 28 12:26.38
36 Case George GBR 1023186 40 27295 28 2:07.810 0 542 37 12:38.85
37 MAYORGA CARLOS GUA 1020178 49 25299 17 2:05.910 0 543 35 12:37.79
38 Salom?? Pau ESP 1014150 60 18284 48 2:13.430 0 580 4 12:00.40
39 Harby Kieran GBR 1014198 30 30298 19 2:06.160 0 518 45 13:02.66
40 MAKSIMOVIC Tomas LTU 1014222 13 36297 23 2:06.840 0 495 51 13:25.94
42 PERRIER MELVIN FRA 1012190 38 28292 34 2:09.070 0 530 41 12:50.86
43 Doerks Felix GER 1007226 12 37272 59 2:19.310 0 509 48 13:11.82
44 TOMAN Jan CZE 1003198 31 30286 44 2:12.410 0 519 44 13:01.06
45 FERNANDEZ ANDRES GUA 1002162 55 21297 22 2:06.500 0 543 35 12:37.79
46 ASIK ALİ EREN TUR 998194 35 29275 57 2:17.870 0 529 42 12:51.51
47 MUELLER Vital SUI 997190 39 28305 6 2:02.630 0 502 50 13:18.44
48 KENJEBAEV Aydar KGZ 988210 21 33287 41 2:11.820 0 491 52 13:29.18
49 Znotens Nikita LAT 979166 52 22285 45 2:12.500 0 528 43 12:52.83
50 Visser Dalmau Yonathan ESP 958202 29 31272 58 2:19.130 0 484 55 13:36.06
51 YI HU TPE 952154 58 19289 40 2:10.750 0 509 47 13:11.12
52 PERRET Tom SUI 950174 51 24285 46 2:12.660 0 491 53 13:29.39
53 RUEI-CHING HUANG TPE 946162 56 21282 49 2:14.100 0 502 49 13:18.01
54 CALISKAN YUNUS TUR 944138 62 15290 38 2:10.340 0 516 46 13:04.53
55 ORSEL MERT YASİN TUR 939166 54 22286 42 2:12.060 0 487 54 13:33.26
56 SILV??RIO Ricardo POR 936198 31 30260 61 2:25.310 0 478 56 13:42.63
57 YOHUANG PHURIT THA 934158 57 20303 10 2:03.910 0 473 57 13:47.84
58 Suntara Thananan THA 908174 50 24278 54 2:16.410 0 456 58 14:04.88
59 Infaktha Ruchapoom THA 907166 53 22286 43 2:12.090 0 455 59 14:05.12
60 Eseberri Nil ESP 895186 42 27291 36 2:09.780 0 418 61 14:42.44
61 SINGKH Nikita KGZ 879150 59 18282 50 2:14.220 0 447 60 14:13.87
62 Maneechote Adisak THA 812146 61 17253 62 2:28.720 0 413 62 14:47.47