XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 RINAUDO ALICE,
LOPEZ MARIA LEA,
ITA 1113264 1 29295 8 2:07.530 0 ,
,
554 4 12:26.90
2 GU YEWEN,
YUAN XIN,
CHN 1109251 3 27301 2 2:04.850 0 ,
,
557 1 12:23.00
3 AMER MARIAM,
KANDIL AMIRA,
EGY 1100251 2 27302 1 2:04.060 0 ,
,
547 7 12:33.60
4 YOON Yangji,
LEE Hwayoung,
KOR 1063221 7 22291 11 2:09.720 0 ,
,
551 6 12:29.00
5 SOLOVYEVA Yana,
Novikova Viktoriia,
RUS 1057226 5 23291 9 2:09.530 0 ,
,
540 8 12:40.80
6 COSTE Elise,
REBOISSON Clémence,
FRA 1055204 11 19296 7 2:07.340 0 ,
,
555 3 12:25.50
7 KREJCI Katerina,
NOVOTNA Veronika,
CZE 1042223 6 22289 14 2:10.890 0 ,
,
530 9 12:50.00
8 HEREDIA LAURA,
Medina González Andrea,
ESP 1034178 13 15300 3 2:05.350 0 ,
,
556 2 12:24.70
9 Denton Annabel,
Whitaker Emma,
GBR 1030179 15 15299 5 2:05.990 0 ,
,
552 5 12:28.30
10 KLIMIANKOVA Kseniya,
SUKORA Katjarina,
BLR 1030202 10 19298 6 2:06.310 0 ,
,
530 10 12:50.90
11 DALLOS Lilla,
TURBUCZ Anna,
HUN 1017209 8 20290 12 2:10.490 0 ,
,
518 12 13:02.80
12 BIENIECKA Natalia,
NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria,
POL 999232 4 24289 13 2:10.550 0 ,
,
478 17 13:42.90
13 BORSHCH DIANA,
SELEMENEVA KATERYNA,
UKR 983178 15 15281 16 2:14.550 0 ,
,
524 11 12:56.00
14 Yakovleva Lyudmila,
BEKBASSAR Akbota,
KAZ 971203 9 19300 4 2:05.360 0 ,
,
468 18 13:52.00
15 SHIGEHARA Hinano,
ARIJI Moe,
JPN 969160 18 12291 10 2:09.670 0 ,
,
518 13 13:02.30
16 HERNANDEZ ARANZA,
Gutiérrez Monica ,
MEX 953174 17 14279 18 2:15.700 0 ,
,
500 14 13:20.90
17 Watt Tully,
Ensbey Georgia,
AUS 944161 18 12286 15 2:12.350 0 ,
,
497 15 13:23.60
18 YU-Hsuan CHEN,
Yung-Yi Chen,
TPE 941196 12 18255 20 2:27.890 0 ,
,
490 16 13:30.10
19 CARDOSO Margarida,
GUERREIRO JULIANA,
POR 917181 13 15280 17 2:15.280 0 ,
,
456 19 14:04.30
20 Prasongpol Tirada,
Nammala Chenkhuan,
THA 845143 20 9272 19 2:19.010 0 ,
,
430 20 14:30.90

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MOON Juseong,
LEE Minseo,
KOR 1224258 1 26325 4 1:52.970 0 ,
,
641 5 10:59.90
2 LIU XINGLONG,
WANG HAOYANG,
CHN 1215226 4 21327 2 1:51.630 0 ,
,
662 1 10:38.70
3 SHABAN MOHANAD,
SEWILAM Alyeldin,
EGY 1191245 2 24306 18 2:02.200 0 ,
,
640 6 11:00.20
4 KATONA Bálint,
BOHM Csaba,
HUN 1189209 11 18324 5 1:53.190 0 ,
,
656 2 10:44.80
5 ZABOLOTSKIKH Vladimir,
Gromadskii Egor,
RUS 1177209 10 18326 3 1:52.020 0 ,
,
642 4 10:58.00
6 MICHELI Giorgio,
FREZZA STEFANO,
ITA 1172220 5 20316 13 1:57.290 0 ,
,
636 7 11:04.80
7 PERRIER KYLIAN,
touil Alexandre,
FRA 1167224 6 20320 8 1:55.030 0 ,
,
623 8 11:17.60
8 BERAZAVIK Uladzislau,
ASTROUSKI Uladzislau,
BLR 1161199 14 16319 10 1:55.520 0 ,
,
643 3 10:57.50
9 SERRANO FRANCO,
POLANCO NEREO,
ARG 1157226 3 21328 1 1:51.330 0 ,
,
603 11 11:37.20
10 LOPEZ MARCO,
VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ALEXIS,
MEX 1147214 8 19316 14 1:57.490 0 ,
,
617 10 11:23.30
11 Price Toby,
Hood Joshua,
GBR 1125196 13 16310 15 2:00.350 0 ,
,
619 9 11:21.20
12 IBRAGIMOV Adil,
GERBER Eduard,
KAZ 1123214 7 19322 6 1:54.020 0 ,
,
587 14 11:53.40
13 Kasperczak Kamil,
POWROZNIK Igor,
POL 1111217 9 19320 9 1:55.220 0 ,
,
574 17 12:06.40
14 KOVALCHUK YURIY,
BUBLYK OLEKSANDR,
UKR 1102186 17 14319 11 1:55.850 0 ,
,
597 13 11:43.40
15 GONÃ?ALVES TIAGO ,
COELHO Vasco,
POR 1097190 16 15306 17 2:02.090 0 ,
,
601 12 11:39.10
16 TOMAN Jan,
HAVLENA Jan,
CZE 1082202 12 17300 19 2:05.120 0 ,
,
580 16 12:00.00
17 Suntara Thananan,
Infaktha Ruchapoom,
THA 1058161 19 10317 12 1:56.810 0 ,
,
580 15 12:00.80
18 REUI-CHING HUANG,
YI HU,
TPE 1040166 18 11310 16 2:00.430 0 ,
,
564 18 12:16.50
19 MUELLER Vital,
PERRET Tom,
SUI 1029191 15 15321 7 1:54.940 0 ,
,
517 19 13:03.10

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA,
ELGENDY AHMED,
EGY 1172233 2 24318 3 1:56.040 0 ,
,
621 2 11:19.01
2 RIFF Emma,
FLEUROT Ugo,
FRA 1154232 4 24315 4 1:57.790 0 ,
,
607 4 11:33.05
3 Sergeeva Iuliia,
KUPRIYANOV OLEG,
RUS 1148211 7 20314 5 1:58.390 0 ,
,
623 1 11:17.04
4 MERCURI Beatrice,
MALAN GIORGIO,
ITA 1143208 7 20320 1 1:55.120 0 ,
,
615 3 11:25.05
5 ARMANAZQUI MARTINA,
SERRANO FRANCO,
ARG 1136233 3 24312 7 1:59.260 0 ,
,
591 9 11:49.07
6 LEE Hwayoung,
MOON Juseong,
KOR 1133220 6 22310 12 2:00.140 0 ,
,
603 5 11:37.01
7 GU YEWEN,
WANG HAOYANG,
CHN 1133222 5 22312 9 1:59.440 0 ,
,
599 7 11:41.06
8 ETSINA KATSIARYNA,
KHURS Alexei,
BLR 1129209 9 20320 2 1:55.400 0 ,
,
600 6 11:40.02
9 MIRELES Melissa,
FLORES SERGIO,
MEX 1094208 9 20299 17 2:05.510 0 ,
,
587 11 11:53.01
10 Wilson Sarah,
Wilton James,
GBR 1083190 14 17305 14 2:02.660 0 ,
,
588 10 11:52.00
11 TOMANOVA Katerina,
TUMA Matous,
CZE 1080191 12 17303 16 2:03.500 0 ,
,
586 12 11:54.04
12 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria,
Kasperczak Kamil,
POL 1079258 1 28308 13 2:01.320 0 ,
,
513 19 13:07.20
13 PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya,
ABDRAIMOV Temirlan,
KAZ 1073198 11 18298 18 2:06.320 0 ,
,
577 14 12:03.01
14 CSIZMAZIA Rita,
HORVATH Barnabas,
HUN 1063191 13 17312 6 1:59.110 0 ,
,
560 16 12:20.00
15 Mawhirt Nikita,
Van Venrooij Keaan,
AUS 1057190 15 17311 11 1:59.920 0 ,
,
556 17 12:24.00
16 BORSHCH DIANA,
KOVALCHUK YURIY,
UKR 1053179 18 15304 15 2:03.140 0 ,
,
570 15 12:10.00
17 YU-Hsuan CHEN,
REUI-CHING HUANG,
TPE 1049182 17 15272 20 2:19.390 0 ,
,
595 8 11:45.09
18 TOMÃ? MARIA,
MORAIS Hugo,
POR 1039148 19 10312 10 1:59.470 0 ,
,
579 13 12:01.02
19 SHIBATA Hana,
ITO Haruki,
JPN 997149 19 10312 8 1:59.310 0 ,
,
536 18 12:44.01
20 Prasongpol Tirada,
YOHUANG PHURIT,
THA 988184 16 16293 19 2:08.900 0 ,
,
511 20 13:09.09

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 YOON Yangji KOR 1008229 6 19260 22 2:25.310 0 519 3 13:01.00
2 JURT Anna SUI 1004194 20 14252 24 2:29.070 0 558 1 12:22.00
3 ETSINA KATSIARYNA BLR 993194 21 14285 2 2:12.850 0 514 5 13:06.50
4 SUKORA Katjarina BLR 993243 3 21279 4 2:15.820 0 471 21 13:49.80
5 VAN DER MERWE ALIDA RSA 989208 17 16277 7 2:16.880 0 504 8 13:16.20
6 GULYAS Michelle HUN 989222 9 18292 1 2:09.160 0 475 20 13:45.20
7 Novikova Viktoriia RUS 986208 16 16275 9 2:17.740 0 503 9 13:17.30
8 ADOMAIYTE Elzbieta LTU 981236 5 20243 29 2:33.750 0 502 10 13:18.50
9 ABOUBAKR HANYA EGY 979208 15 16248 27 2:31.460 0 523 2 12:57.20
10 DALLOS Lilla HUN 978236 4 20251 25 2:29.940 0 491 15 13:29.80
11 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 976215 10 17264 19 2:23.360 0 497 13 13:23.00
12 SOLOVYEVA Yana RUS 971229 6 19265 18 2:22.750 0 477 19 13:43.60
13 Gros Axelle FRA 970194 22 14261 21 2:24.540 0 515 4 13:05.20
14 Denton Annabel GBR 964201 18 15272 14 2:19.380 0 491 16 13:29.20
15 NOVOTNA Veronika CZE 954194 23 14263 20 2:23.930 0 497 14 13:23.10
16 GARC?A Alejandra MEX 954208 11 16258 23 2:26.360 0 488 17 13:32.70
17 YU-Hsuan CHEN TPE 953250 2 22205 32 2:52.720 0 498 11 13:22.60
18 Whitaker Emma GBR 948187 27 13274 11 2:18.260 0 487 18 13:33.50
19 TOM?? MARIA POR 934152 31 8274 10 2:18.180 0 508 6 13:12.50
20 CABRERA PAULINA GUA 924159 30 9267 16 2:21.530 0 498 12 13:22.40
21 JURT Marlena SUI 918173 29 11239 30 2:35.730 0 506 7 13:14.40
22 CABALLEROS MARIANA GUA 905187 26 13265 17 2:22.720 0 453 22 14:07.10
23 Yakovleva Lyudmila KAZ 900187 25 13273 13 2:18.670 0 440 23 14:20.40
24 Sch??nborn Emma GER 889208 13 16246 28 2:32.420 0 435 24 14:25.70
25 KUBRAK IRYNA UKR 883194 24 14284 3 2:13.300 0 405 26 14:55.40
26 Ensbey Georgia AUS 881180 28 12274 12 2:18.390 0 427 25 14:33.00
27 Yung-Yi Chen TPE 879229 6 19248 26 2:31.290 0 402 27 14:58.20
28 Radford Dodd Isobel IRL 864208 12 16277 6 2:16.800 0 379 28 15:21.60
29 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria POL 835208 14 16276 8 2:17.180 0 351 30 15:49.80
30 Mayer Ingrid USA 781201 19 15210 31 2:50.120 0 370 29 15:30.60
31 Barrett kate IRL 746257 1 23270 15 2:20.370 0 219 32 18:01.20
32 Orcutt Victoria USA 723138 32 6277 5 2:16.650 0 308 31 16:32.00

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 Fernandez Donda Esther GER 1022229 9 19272 16 2:19.460 0 521 1 12:59.20
2 RIFF Emma FRA 1004215 16 17279 9 2:15.910 0 510 4 13:10.80
3 AMER MARIAM EGY 1003250 4 22281 5 2:14.850 0 472 18 13:48.00
4 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 994236 7 20289 1 2:10.920 0 469 20 13:51.40
5 ARMANAZQUI MARTINA ARG 993222 12 18279 8 2:15.900 0 492 8 13:28.60
6 Jawaid Marlena BUL 992257 3 23273 15 2:18.990 0 462 23 13:58.40
7 XIE LINZHI CHN 991240 6 22276 10 2:17.180 0 475 15 13:45.50
8 TURBUCZ Anna HUN 990243 5 21268 19 2:21.110 0 479 12 13:41.00
9 RINAUDO ALICE ITA 986257 2 23281 4 2:14.670 0 448 27 14:12.70
10 MIRELES Melissa MEX 985215 14 17255 28 2:27.860 0 515 3 13:05.40
11 BANKI Adel HUN 985229 8 19256 27 2:27.150 0 500 7 13:20.60
12 LEE Hwayoung KOR 972187 24 13280 6 2:15.120 0 505 5 13:15.50
13 ARAG??N ROCIO GUA 965194 22 14268 20 2:21.320 0 503 6 13:17.80
14 SEO Jiyoung KOR 960222 10 18276 12 2:17.430 0 462 24 13:58.50
15 Guti??rrez Monica MEX 957215 15 17267 21 2:21.820 0 475 15 13:45.90
16 VALENCIA PAULA GUA 952187 25 13247 32 2:31.880 0 518 2 13:02.00
17 POLAT YAREN NUR TUR 952215 13 17271 17 2:19.630 0 466 22 13:54.10
18 BERNATENE Josefina ARG 945201 19 15276 11 2:17.230 0 468 21 13:52.70
19 MONTECCHIA LUDOVICA ITA 945271 1 25265 22 2:22.610 0 409 31 14:51.70
20 Tchitadze Kristina GEO 942222 11 18262 25 2:24.360 0 458 25 14:02.20
21 BORSHCH DIANA UKR 940187 25 13270 18 2:20.060 0 483 9 13:37.40
22 SHIBATA Hana JPN 939180 27 12284 3 2:13.000 0 475 16 13:45.60
23 KLIMIANKOVA Kseniya BLR 936208 18 16253 31 2:28.920 0 475 15 13:45.50
24 Bousfield Alexandra GBR 925201 21 15274 13 2:18.240 0 450 26 14:10.30
25 CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena BLR 920187 23 13263 24 2:23.900 0 470 19 13:50.40
26 Medina Gonz??lez Andrea ESP 912159 30 9273 14 2:18.710 0 480 10 13:40.00
27 ARIJI Moe JPN 890131 33 5279 7 2:15.870 0 480 11 13:40.10
28 IEDA CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria BRA 890215 17 17255 29 2:27.960 0 420 29 14:40.40
29 Zgurova Svetla BUL 884152 32 8285 2 2:12.600 0 447 28 14:13.10
30 PICHUGINA YANA RUS 883201 20 15265 23 2:22.910 0 417 30 14:43.40
31 KUZMINA Darya KAZ 869152 31 8243 33 2:33.800 0 474 17 13:46.70
32 CARDOSO Margarida POR 847180 28 12259 26 2:25.710 0 408 32 14:52.90
33 Nammala Chenkhuan THA 697159 29 9253 30 2:28.740 0 285 33 16:55.30

Women Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GU YEWEN CHN 1029257 1 23279 5 2:15.710 0 493 9 13:27.20
2 KANDIL AMIRA EGY 1018243 3 21273 9 2:18.860 0 502 5 13:18.20
3 COSTE Elise FRA 999222 13 18273 8 2:18.840 0 504 3 13:16.00
4 KREJCI Katerina CZE 999236 5 20268 12 2:21.300 0 495 8 13:25.30
5 MERCURI Beatrice ITA 997250 2 22287 3 2:11.620 0 460 19 14:00.80
6 LOPEZ MARIA LEA ITA 993208 18 16277 6 2:16.620 0 508 1 13:12.60
7 Sergeeva Iuliia RUS 992229 8 19267 14 2:21.540 0 496 6 13:24.80
8 Edison Abigail CAN 992208 17 16291 1 2:09.870 0 493 10 13:27.80
9 OLIVER CATHERINE MAYRAN MEX 988229 10 19252 29 2:29.000 0 507 2 13:13.30
10 YUAN XIN CHN 987243 4 21288 2 2:11.220 0 456 21 14:04.50
11 PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya KAZ 984222 15 18275 7 2:17.810 0 487 12 13:33.00
12 Stoilova Zornitsa BUL 978236 6 20264 17 2:23.090 0 478 14 13:42.30
13 REBOISSON Cl??mence FRA 974215 16 17270 11 2:20.060 0 489 11 13:31.50
14 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 960236 7 20267 13 2:21.530 0 457 20 14:03.30
15 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 960194 23 14263 20 2:23.840 0 503 4 13:17.40
16 KIM Eunyoung KOR 935208 20 16272 10 2:19.350 0 455 22 14:05.90
17 Wilson Sarah GBR 932173 29 11263 18 2:23.660 0 496 7 13:24.50
18 Mawhirt Nikita AUS 930229 9 19262 21 2:24.410 0 439 24 14:21.50
19 SELEMENEVA KATERYNA UKR 926222 12 18242 31 2:34.150 0 462 18 13:58.90
20 Gineityte Medeja LTU 919187 24 13267 15 2:21.690 0 465 16 13:55.40
21 BEKBASSAR Akbota KAZ 918222 11 18285 4 2:12.680 0 411 30 14:49.10
22 Walser Carlotta GER 912173 28 11259 22 2:25.540 0 480 13 13:40.40
23 Einsiedler Anastasia GER 911180 27 12258 25 2:26.010 0 473 15 13:47.60
24 SHIGEHARA Hinano JPN 907194 22 14259 23 2:25.580 0 454 23 14:06.50
25 Vuletic Anna CRO 896208 19 16249 30 2:30.960 0 439 25 14:21.60
26 BIENIECKA Natalia POL 885201 21 15265 16 2:22.570 0 419 29 14:41.40
27 BORCHUKOVA KATERYNA UKR 882222 14 18258 26 2:26.330 0 402 31 14:58.80
28 Watt Tully AUS 879152 33 8263 19 2:23.800 0 464 17 13:56.50
29 Matchavariani Natia GEO 867180 26 12254 28 2:28.290 0 433 26 14:27.90
30 GUERREIRO JULIANA POR 851187 25 13238 32 2:36.210 0 426 27 14:34.70
31 MARREIROS Ana POR 842159 31 9258 27 2:26.400 0 425 28 14:35.20
32 HAMAYA Rena JPN 759152 32 8259 24 2:25.620 0 348 32 15:52.80
33 Prasongpol Tirada THA 714159 30 9220 33 2:45.250 0 335 33 16:05.60

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 RINAUDO ALICE ITA 1053300 1 33275 16 2:17.580 0 478 23 13:42.60
2 LOPEZ MARIA LEA ITA 1040244 3 24277 14 2:16.670 0 519 6 13:01.70
3 GU YEWEN CHN 1036246 4 24279 12 2:15.750 0 511 10 13:09.00
4 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 1028232 6 22285 5 2:12.730 0 511 9 13:09.00
5 ARMANAZQUI MARTINA ARG 1026257 2 26273 18 2:18.860 0 496 15 13:24.70
6 KANDIL AMIRA EGY 1016228 9 21269 22 2:20.790 0 519 7 13:01.50
7 RIFF Emma FRA 1009210 17 18284 6 2:13.140 0 515 8 13:05.40
8 MERCURI Beatrice ITA 1005229 7 21286 4 2:12.130 0 490 19 13:30.10
9 AMER MARIAM EGY 998238 5 23283 7 2:13.990 0 477 24 13:43.60
10 JURT Anna SUI 994197 22 16251 34 2:29.570 0 546 1 12:34.80
11 GULYAS Michelle HUN 994198 19 16293 1 2:08.920 0 503 12 13:17.70
12 KREJCI Katerina CZE 986223 10 22267 25 2:21.750 0 496 16 13:24.50
13 OLIVER CATHERINE MAYRAN MEX 979226 8 21258 31 2:26.420 0 495 18 13:25.20
14 Edison Abigail CAN 974173 32 12290 2 2:10.020 0 511 10 13:09.00
15 ETSINA KATSIARYNA BLR 969149 36 8281 9 2:14.720 0 539 2 12:41.80
16 YUAN XIN CHN 969215 15 19289 3 2:10.930 0 465 29 13:55.90
17 Sergeeva Iuliia RUS 964187 25 14280 11 2:15.220 0 497 14 13:23.50
18 YOON Yangji KOR 962178 30 13258 30 2:26.260 0 526 4 12:54.80
19 ABOUBAKR HANYA EGY 962196 20 16246 35 2:32.400 0 520 5 13:00.40
20 LEE Hwayoung KOR 960185 28 14280 10 2:15.050 0 495 17 13:25.80
21 XIE LINZHI CHN 956202 18 17278 13 2:16.130 0 476 25 13:44.00
22 Fernandez Donda Esther GER 955160 33 10268 23 2:21.090 0 527 3 12:53.00
23 PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya KAZ 949217 13 19271 21 2:19.620 0 461 32 13:59.10
24 MIRELES Melissa MEX 948208 16 18253 33 2:28.600 0 487 21 13:33.50
25 SUKORA Katjarina BLR 940220 11 20281 8 2:14.610 0 439 34 14:21.30
26 COSTE Elise FRA 939162 34 10274 17 2:18.230 0 503 13 13:17.70
27 DALLOS Lilla HUN 932215 14 19258 29 2:26.260 0 459 33 14:01.10
28 REBOISSON Cl??mence FRA 927190 24 15268 24 2:21.120 0 469 27 13:51.10
29 BANKI Adel HUN 921190 23 15256 32 2:27.480 0 475 26 13:45.30
30 ADOMAIYTE Elzbieta LTU 920186 27 14245 36 2:32.610 0 489 20 13:31.20
31 Jawaid Marlena BUL 917220 12 20271 20 2:19.620 0 426 36 14:34.10
32 Stoilova Zornitsa BUL 915184 26 14263 26 2:23.840 0 468 28 13:52.10
33 VAN DER MERWE ALIDA RSA 910198 21 16275 15 2:17.550 0 437 35 14:23.60
34 Novikova Viktoriia RUS 909154 35 9272 19 2:19.270 0 483 22 13:37.30
35 TURBUCZ Anna HUN 903178 29 13262 27 2:24.000 0 463 31 13:57.80
36 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 901175 31 12262 28 2:24.440 0 464 30 13:56.00

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LEE Minseo KOR 1126236 6 19313 1 1:58.770 0 577 20 12:03.90
2 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1124229 7 18306 3 2:02.370 0 589 14 11:51.30
3 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 1114215 13 16305 4 2:02.940 0 594 10 11:46.40
4 SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY 1113264 1 23265 30 2:22.670 0 584 16 11:56.60
5 Gromadskii Egor RUS 1112229 8 18303 6 2:03.800 0 580 19 12:00.10
6 LIU XINGLONG CHN 1112215 16 16299 11 2:05.780 0 598 7 11:42.90
7 MOSIEIKIN RUSLAN UKR 1111250 3 21270 29 2:20.390 0 591 12 11:49.60
8 VASILIANOV Alex MDA 1109215 15 16281 24 2:14.790 0 613 2 11:27.20
9 Nikonov Egor RUS 1106215 12 16300 9 2:05.130 0 591 13 11:49.10
10 MOON Juseong KOR 1100208 19 15294 15 2:08.430 0 598 7 11:42.00
11 Price Toby GBR 1100215 11 16292 16 2:09.210 0 593 11 11:47.60
12 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1097236 5 19298 12 2:06.090 0 563 23 12:17.00
13 BERAZAVIK Uladzislau BLR 1096215 16 16284 22 2:13.440 0 597 9 11:43.10
14 MAYORGA CARLOS GUA 1094243 4 20298 13 2:06.250 0 553 26 12:27.80
15 TUMA Matous CZE 1087208 20 15280 25 2:15.420 0 599 5 11:41.30
16 ZHAO ZHONGHAO CHN 1075222 10 17286 18 2:12.280 0 567 21 12:13.70
17 RAMOS JAIRO GUA 1074166 29 9294 14 2:08.320 0 614 1 11:26.00
18 RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ ORIOL ESP 1071166 26 9300 10 2:05.350 0 605 4 11:35.30
19 LOPEZ MARCO MEX 1064180 25 11286 17 2:12.250 0 598 8 11:42.20
20 Zachar Nathaniel USA 1058215 18 16282 23 2:14.280 0 561 24 12:19.90
21 GON??ALVES TIAGO POR 1049166 28 9274 27 2:18.060 0 609 3 11:31.30
22 ROJAS JIMENEZ Marcos Antonio CUB 1048222 9 17304 5 2:03.360 0 522 30 12:58.30
23 Wilton Thomas GBR 1045152 31 7310 2 2:00.350 0 583 17 11:57.70
24 CHEREDOV Pavel KAZ 1041201 21 14273 28 2:18.780 0 567 22 12:13.60
25 FREZZA STEFANO ITA 1032166 27 9285 20 2:12.550 0 581 18 11:59.80
26 NESTSERAU Uladzislau BLR 1031215 14 16276 26 2:17.130 0 540 28 12:40.20
27 PERRIER MELVIN FRA 1030159 30 8286 19 2:12.360 0 585 15 11:55.70
28 VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ALEXIS MEX 1029180 23 11302 7 2:04.380 0 547 27 12:33.80
29 ZIBOROV YEVHEN UKR 1024201 22 14300 8 2:05.000 0 523 29 12:57.20
30 Blechschmidt Hennes GER 1023180 24 11285 21 2:12.910 0 558 25 12:22.30
31 Shugart Henry USA 968250 2 21228 31 2:41.070 0 490 31 13:30.70

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 1115194 24 14303 5 2:03.540 0 618 1 11:22.80
2 TAMAS Jozsef HUN 1110250 2 22310 2 2:00.360 0 550 20 12:30.30
3 ABDRAIMOV Temirlan KAZ 1104236 3 20265 31 2:22.840 0 603 2 11:37.70
4 KATONA B??lint HUN 1103236 4 20296 11 2:07.410 0 571 12 12:09.20
5 ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR 1101229 5 19296 10 2:07.310 0 576 11 12:04.50
6 touil Alexandre FRA 1096201 18 15297 9 2:06.780 0 598 4 11:42.10
7 Wilton James GBR 1096208 11 16302 6 2:04.280 0 586 9 11:54.80
8 Khijakadze Gaga GEO 1092208 13 16282 26 2:14.270 0 602 3 11:38.00
9 OLEJNIK Filip POL 1091208 14 16295 13 2:07.720 0 588 7 11:52.20
10 POLANCO NEREO ARG 1090194 25 14309 3 2:00.670 0 587 8 11:53.00
11 SMIRNOV ANDREI RUS 1085201 19 15294 14 2:08.010 0 590 5 11:50.40
12 Hood Joshua GBR 1083222 7 18275 28 2:17.610 0 586 10 11:54.30
13 GERBER Eduard KAZ 1082278 1 26292 16 2:09.000 0 512 24 13:08.50
14 MALAN GIORGIO ITA 1071194 26 14310 1 2:00.250 0 567 14 12:13.10
15 Tomas MAKSIMOVIC LTU 1068201 21 15297 8 2:06.720 0 570 13 12:10.50
16 TROMBONI EMANUELE ITA 1063222 8 18286 23 2:12.230 0 555 18 12:25.30
17 COELHO Vasco POR 1058215 9 17289 19 2:10.940 0 554 19 12:26.40
18 HERNANDEZ MARCO MEX 1045159 30 9296 12 2:07.470 0 590 6 11:50.60
19 GOMEZ DIEGO GUA 1045201 17 15279 27 2:15.930 0 565 15 12:15.60
20 Zlatkov Aleksandar BUL 1037222 6 18265 30 2:22.640 0 550 21 12:30.20
21 POOVAN RHYS DOMONIC UIP 1020173 27 11288 21 2:11.350 0 559 16 12:21.90
22 Spletzer Marc GER 1015208 15 16285 25 2:12.570 0 522 22 12:58.80
23 PERRET Tom SUI 1006208 12 16290 18 2:10.380 0 508 25 13:12.60
24 OLIVEIRA Eduardo POR 996152 31 8286 24 2:12.330 0 558 17 12:22.00
25 Infaktha Ruchapoom THA 989201 16 15291 17 2:09.940 0 497 27 13:23.60
26 BUBLYK OLEKSANDR UKR 988194 22 14288 20 2:11.000 0 506 26 13:14.10
27 Van Venrooij Keaan AUS 963173 28 11304 4 2:03.100 0 486 30 13:34.40
28 Coonan James IRL 959194 23 14275 29 2:17.870 0 490 28 13:30.60
29 YI HU TPE 948145 32 7286 22 2:12.150 0 517 23 13:03.50
30 YOHUANG PHURIT THA 946159 29 9300 7 2:05.310 0 487 29 13:33.10
31 Heaslip Finn IRL 899201 20 15243 32 2:33.940 0 455 31 14:05.20
32 Kasperczak Kamil POL 508215 10 17293 15 2:08.590 0 DNF

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 WANG HAOYANG CHN 1140257 3 23304 6 2:03.220 0 579 12 12:01.90
2 KANG Seonghyeon KOR 1122250 5 22304 5 2:03.150 0 568 17 12:12.20
3 SERRANO FRANCO ARG 1104250 4 22304 4 2:03.140 0 550 22 12:30.40
4 BOHM Csaba HUN 1103229 7 19312 2 1:59.360 0 562 19 12:18.70
5 Uibel Pele GER 1102278 1 26281 28 2:14.900 0 543 26 12:37.40
6 FLORES SERGIO MEX 1102215 10 17293 17 2:08.750 0 594 7 11:46.90
7 SHABAN MOHANAD EGY 1100257 2 23286 21 2:12.150 0 557 21 12:23.10
8 MICHELI Giorgio ITA 1099215 12 17286 22 2:12.460 0 598 5 11:42.70
9 IBRAGIMOV Adil KAZ 1097229 8 19292 19 2:09.460 0 576 15 12:04.00
10 PERRIER KYLIAN FRA 1096187 18 13299 9 2:05.750 0 610 2 11:30.70
11 Panayotov Hristo BUL 1095187 19 13291 20 2:09.680 0 617 1 11:23.10
12 Fahme MOHAMED EGY 1083208 16 16298 11 2:06.210 0 577 14 12:03.10
13 GYURKA M??rk Man?? HUN 1082180 22 12300 8 2:05.120 0 602 4 11:38.60
14 KARNIK Eryk POL 1081180 23 12312 1 1:59.240 0 589 8 11:51.60
15 KHURS Alexei BLR 1078233 6 21299 10 2:05.870 0 546 25 12:34.40
16 ZABOLOTSKIKH Vladimir RUS 1074194 17 14292 18 2:09.280 0 588 10 11:52.00
17 SHIN Hyoseop KOR 1073215 11 17281 27 2:14.740 0 577 13 12:03.90
18 FERNANDEZ ANDRES GUA 1065180 26 12296 13 2:07.440 0 589 9 11:51.90
19 KOVALCHUK YURIY UKR 1064173 27 11296 12 2:07.180 0 595 6 11:45.30
20 HAVLENA Jan CZE 1063222 9 18255 31 2:27.580 0 586 11 11:54.70
21 Schaefers Max GER 1052208 15 16294 15 2:08.200 0 550 23 12:30.10
22 POWROZNIK Igor POL 1052152 32 8295 14 2:07.640 0 605 3 11:35.20
24 MORAIS Hugo POR 1045166 30 10303 7 2:03.700 0 576 16 12:04.70
25 Petrov Evgeni BUL 1029187 21 13276 29 2:17.290 0 566 18 12:14.50
26 TOMAN Jan CZE 1009180 24 12282 25 2:14.050 0 547 24 12:33.00
27 MUELLER Vital SUI 994180 25 12307 3 2:01.780 0 507 27 13:13.10
28 REUI-CHING HUANG TPE 991208 14 16281 26 2:14.690 0 502 29 13:18.40
29 Suntara Thananan THA 961173 28 11283 24 2:13.560 0 505 28 13:15.80
30 ITO Haruki JPN 928166 29 10294 16 2:08.340 0 468 31 13:52.90
31 Maneechote Adisak THA 907187 20 13248 32 2:31.160 0 472 30 13:48.20
32 McNamara Sean IRL 863159 31 9258 30 2:26.210 0 446 32 14:14.70

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1182244 3 24312 2 1:59.240 0 626 4 11:14.40
2 SHABAN MOHANAD EGY 1155238 6 23296 20 2:07.290 0 621 5 11:19.00
3 SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY 1150242 4 23280 32 2:15.350 0 628 3 11:12.70
4 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 1145220 12 20306 6 2:02.180 0 619 6 11:21.20
5 TAMAS Jozsef HUN 1142238 5 23308 4 2:01.000 0 596 23 11:44.70
6 ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR 1135232 9 22296 19 2:07.120 0 607 14 11:33.30
7 Gromadskii Egor RUS 1131244 2 24306 7 2:02.240 0 581 30 11:59.00
8 Price Toby GBR 1130250 1 25293 23 2:08.900 0 587 26 11:53.20
9 MOON Juseong KOR 1129202 20 17292 26 2:09.060 0 635 1 11:05.30
10 WANG HAOYANG CHN 1126221 14 20305 9 2:02.960 0 600 19 11:40.10
11 KANG Seonghyeon KOR 1125242 8 23305 8 2:02.920 0 578 31 12:02.10
12 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 1123204 17 17304 12 2:03.250 0 615 9 11:25.50
13 Uibel Pele GER 1120238 7 23277 33 2:16.880 0 605 16 11:35.20
14 BOHM Csaba HUN 1118199 22 16310 3 2:00.010 0 609 12 11:31.70
15 PERRIER KYLIAN FRA 1115209 15 18297 18 2:06.770 0 609 13 11:31.60
16 Panayotov Hristo BUL 1114208 16 18290 28 2:10.240 0 616 8 11:24.00
17 MICHELI Giorgio ITA 1113223 13 20291 27 2:09.660 0 599 21 11:41.40
18 KATONA B??lint HUN 1112228 10 21293 22 2:08.730 0 591 24 11:49.30
19 SERRANO FRANCO ARG 1109226 11 21301 15 2:04.950 0 582 29 11:58.20
20 touil Alexandre FRA 1101203 19 17299 17 2:05.900 0 599 20 11:41.10
21 POLANCO NEREO ARG 1098192 25 15308 5 2:01.420 0 598 22 11:42.40
22 LIU XINGLONG CHN 1093174 33 12304 11 2:03.200 0 615 10 11:25.50
23 FLORES SERGIO MEX 1085181 31 13293 24 2:08.970 0 611 11 11:29.40
24 LEE Minseo KOR 1084184 27 14313 1 1:58.700 0 587 26 11:53.30
25 BERAZAVIK Uladzislau BLR 1082190 24 15289 29 2:10.580 0 603 18 11:37.30
26 Khijakadze Gaga GEO 1082178 29 13285 30 2:12.990 0 619 7 11:21.50
27 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1074197 23 16300 16 2:05.130 0 577 33 12:03.70
28 VASILIANOV Alex MDA 1068180 28 13282 31 2:14.490 0 606 15 11:34.00
29 Nikonov Egor RUS 1066203 18 17304 10 2:03.160 0 559 35 12:21.30
30 IBRAGIMOV Adil KAZ 1066196 21 16292 25 2:09.050 0 578 32 12:02.90
31 ABDRAIMOV Temirlan KAZ 1061172 32 12259 36 2:25.560 0 630 2 11:10.50
32 Wilton James GBR 1053149 35 8301 14 2:04.540 0 603 17 11:37.60
33 MAYORGA CARLOS GUA 1052167 34 11302 13 2:04.330 0 583 28 11:57.30
34 MOSIEIKIN RUSLAN UKR 1030191 26 15266 35 2:22.120 0 573 34 12:07.30
35 OLEJNIK Filip POL 1018178 30 13294 21 2:08.390 0 546 36 12:34.30
36 TUMA Matous CZE 992130 36 5275 34 2:17.930 0 587 27 11:53.80