XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KOVACS Sarolta,
DEMETER Bence,
HUN 1410266 1 23315 1 1:57.52277 7 BIZANC,
ELIZA,
552 14 12:28.33
2 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate,
Healy Michael,
IRL 1395216 6 16311 3 1:59.91295 1 ISPAN,
CARLOS,
573 9 12:07.12
3 ZHONG XIUTING,
ZHANG LINBIN,
CHN 1384224 4 17304 10 2:03.41268 9 DON JUAN,
GARDONY,
588 3 11:52.04
4 KHALDOBA Tatsiana,
TSIKHANAU Pavel,
BLR 1375218 5 16303 11 2:03.60284 2 AVATAR,
BIZSU,
570 10 12:10.38
5 Steinborn Ronja,
LIEBIG Fabian,
GER 1372195 10 13308 7 2:01.02283 4 JAGELLO,
DIEGO,
586 5 11:54.59
6 MORSY Haydy,
HAMAD Eslam,
EGY 1367215 7 16295 14 2:07.90282 5 CECIL,
CINKOS,
575 8 12:05.22
7 YANG Soo jin,
JUN Woongtae,
KOR 1361237 2 19311 2 1:59.70247 13 DIEGO,
JAGELLO,
566 11 12:14.02
8 Follett Charlie,
SUTTON Bradley,
GBR 1355229 3 18310 4 2:00.37284 2 SZIDOR,
CIKI-KITA,
532 16 12:48.43
9 VASILEVA Anastasiia,
SAVKIN Alexander,
RUS 1354189 12 12290 16 2:10.44261 11 ISPAN,
CARLOS,
614 1 11:26.00
10 PRAMPOLINI Irene,
CICINELLI Matteo,
ITA 1346215 8 16309 6 2:00.59236 14 DORIKA,
HELLA,
586 6 11:54.93
11 BELHAMRI Julie,
PATTE Christopher,
FRA 1337159 16 8305 9 2:02.98278 6 CECIL,
CINKOS,
595 2 11:45.54
12 PRIBYLOVA Eliska,
BILKO Martin,
CZE 1332194 11 13302 12 2:04.21248 12 DON JUAN,
GARDONY,
588 4 11:52.92
13 TOMONAGA Natsumi,
IWAMOTO Shohei,
JPN 1323188 13 12309 5 2:00.54262 10 SZIDOR,
CIKI-KITA,
564 12 12:16.54
14 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak,
TYURIN Denis,
KAZ 1301180 15 11285 17 2:12.65273 8 AVATAR,
BIZSU,
563 13 12:17.60
15 ZAPATA Pamela,
SILVA Leandro,
ARG 1054209 9 15297 13 2:06.78EL548 15 12:32.05
16 OLIVER Mayan,
CARRILLO DUILIO,
MEX 1051182 14 11293 15 2:08.90EL576 7 12:04.93
17 KOBECKA Marta,
Gutkowski Lukasz,
POL 308DNS308 8 2:01.06DNSDNS

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHLEU Annika GER 1008242 5 16275 9 2:17.690 0 491 6 13:29.89
2 FRENCH Kate GBR 1003258 3 18272 12 2:19.370 0 473 13 13:47.64
3 BIAN Yufei CHN 984218 10 13286 3 2:12.340 0 480 11 13:40.62
4 SILKINA Volha BLR 984274 1 20267 19 2:21.990 0 443 19 14:17.80
5 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 980266 2 19257 25 2:26.620 0 457 15 14:03.36
6 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 979202 16 11290 1 2:10.140 0 487 7 13:33.78
7 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 977210 13 12285 4 2:12.580 0 482 9 13:38.06
8 ARCEO Mariana MEX 976218 9 13272 10 2:19.030 0 486 8 13:34.09
9 KIM Sehee KOR 974218 12 13278 7 2:16.180 0 478 12 13:42.86
10 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 973250 4 17277 8 2:16.790 0 446 17 14:14.12
11 PRISE Eilidh IRL 971218 11 13271 14 2:19.730 0 482 10 13:38.10
12 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 969194 17 10258 24 2:26.270 0 517 2 13:03.46
13 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 964154 25 5264 20 2:23.070 0 546 1 12:34.29
14 MICHELI Elena ITA 951170 21 7278 6 2:16.090 0 503 4 13:17.48
15 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 951178 20 8269 15 2:20.710 0 504 3 13:16.84
16 KALINCSAK Eszter HUN 950226 7 14269 16 2:20.770 0 455 16 14:05.69
17 MURRAY Samantha GBR 943194 18 10286 2 2:12.070 0 463 14 13:57.25
18 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 936234 6 15280 5 2:15.220 0 422 25 14:38.33
19 YANG Soo jin KOR 925226 8 14272 11 2:19.050 0 427 23 14:33.73
20 GUZI Blanka HUN 922162 23 6268 17 2:21.160 0 492 5 13:28.15
21 BARTA Luca HUN 901210 14 12263 22 2:23.690 0 428 22 14:32.04
22 KOBECKA Marta POL 899202 15 11272 13 2:19.370 0 425 24 14:35.25
23 Dominiak Natalia POL 894194 19 10264 21 2:23.420 0 436 21 14:24.15
24 BARBAZA Manon FRA 874162 22 6267 18 2:21.890 0 445 18 14:15.48
25 ELGAMAL NOUREEN EGY 854154 24 5262 23 2:24.240 0 438 20 14:22.38

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1003242 2 16287 1 2:11.950 0 474 14 13:46.08
2 KOHLMANN Janine GER 996234 5 15273 7 2:18.840 0 489 8 13:31.88
3 AKSIN Ipek TUR 982234 6 15276 3 2:17.180 0 472 15 13:48.85
4 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 981210 11 12258 16 2:26.050 0 513 4 13:07.93
5 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 979282 1 21263 13 2:23.690 0 434 23 14:26.10
6 CARRIER Marina AUS 978186 18 9269 9 2:20.770 0 523 2 12:57.64
7 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 977242 3 16243 23 2:33.940 0 492 7 13:28.07
8 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 975218 8 13276 4 2:17.420 0 481 12 13:39.95
9 CESARINI Claudia ITA 974226 7 14264 12 2:23.160 0 484 9 13:36.96
10 Steinborn Ronja GER 972202 14 11267 11 2:21.880 0 503 5 13:17.80
11 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 969218 9 13275 5 2:17.800 0 476 13 13:44.39
12 WANG Wei CHN 964178 23 8270 8 2:20.480 0 516 3 13:04.77
13 VARLEY Jessica GBR 964202 15 11263 14 2:23.990 0 499 6 13:21.87
14 GULYAS Michelle HUN 955186 21 9285 2 2:12.770 0 484 10 13:36.08
15 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 949242 4 16258 17 2:26.150 0 449 21 14:11.77
16 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ 937178 24 8235 25 2:37.560 0 524 1 12:56.65
17 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 937202 13 11253 18 2:28.790 0 482 11 13:38.60
18 ZAPATA Pamela ARG 928218 10 13250 19 2:30.250 0 460 19 14:00.07
19 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 909178 22 8267 10 2:21.680 0 464 18 13:56.66
20 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 906202 12 11260 15 2:25.110 0 444 22 14:16.82
21 PONCE Andrea MEX 899194 17 10236 24 2:37.460 0 469 16 13:51.03
22 RETI Kamilla HUN 898186 20 9243 22 2:33.710 0 469 17 13:51.51
23 MORSY Haydy EGY 879178 25 8246 20 2:32.230 0 455 20 14:05.21
24 BOROS Alexandra HUN 868186 19 9273 6 2:18.660 0 409 24 14:51.19
25 BAVELAAR Anne NED 773194 16 10246 21 2:32.460 0 333 25 16:07.98

Women Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ZHONG XIUTING CHN 1007290 1 23270 15 2:20.330 0 447 20 14:13.62
2 ESPOSITO Chloe AUS 992210 13 13287 1 2:11.700 0 495 7 13:25.42
3 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 989202 14 12277 5 2:16.880 0 510 4 13:10.03
4 ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU 989218 7 14265 19 2:22.850 0 506 5 13:14.90
5 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 988242 2 17268 17 2:21.340 0 478 15 13:42.33
6 VEGA Tamara MEX 988234 5 16275 9 2:17.920 0 479 14 13:41.41
7 KIM Sunwoo KOR 988210 12 13276 7 2:17.270 0 502 6 13:18.74
8 MUIR Joanna GBR 987202 16 12273 12 2:18.580 0 512 3 13:08.62
9 ZHANG MINGYU CHN 985218 8 14275 8 2:17.530 0 492 9 13:28.15
10 BURIAK Anna RUS 978210 10 13274 10 2:18.070 0 494 8 13:26.21
11 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 976162 25 7271 14 2:19.770 0 543 1 12:37.82
12 OLIVER Mayan MEX 976202 15 12246 24 2:32.390 0 528 2 12:52.83
13 SPAS Anastasiya UKR 972242 3 17278 4 2:16.390 0 452 18 14:08.16
14 TEBEKINA Liudmila RUS 969210 11 13279 3 2:15.740 0 480 12 13:40.55
15 CHOUNG Minji KOR 962202 17 12280 2 2:15.400 0 480 13 13:40.28
16 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 953234 4 16235 26 2:37.640 0 484 10 13:36.22
17 COYLE Natalya IRL 943194 18 11274 11 2:18.120 0 475 16 13:45.18
18 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 922192 20 12248 23 2:31.120 0 482 11 13:38.90
19 ZS. TOTH Anna HUN 913226 6 15267 18 2:21.530 0 420 23 14:40.26
20 OLIVEIRA Priscila BRA 896178 21 9270 16 2:20.400 0 448 19 14:12.96
21 ALPUGAN SESIM TUR 884178 22 9262 21 2:24.430 0 444 21 14:16.70
22 KISS Virag HUN 880162 24 7249 22 2:30.670 0 469 17 13:51.05
23 ORMANDI Rebeka HUN 875178 23 9271 13 2:19.650 0 426 22 14:34.14
24 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 865194 19 11262 20 2:24.300 0 409 24 14:51.85
25 ORUMBEKOVA Fariza KAZ 824210 9 13242 25 2:34.410 0 372 25 15:28.16
26 AMER MARIAM EGY 422146 26 5276 6 2:17.030 0 DNS

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ESPOSITO Chloe AUS 1339210 15 18287 2 2:11.56293 14 ZERMATT549 3 12:31.15
2 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1335220 11 20259 33 2:25.70300 8 BOBBY556 1 12:24.78
3 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1335258 1 26275 12 2:17.51296 10 COCO-CHANEL506 15 13:14.80
4 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1307191 23 15293 1 2:08.97293 13 BARACK530 8 12:50.61
5 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1302215 13 19287 3 2:11.95300 7 JAGELLO500 19 13:20.88
6 SCHLEU Annika GER 1298182 32 13273 18 2:18.82300 4 CASINO543 4 12:37.49
7 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1297232 4 22274 17 2:18.43272 31 ISPAN519 11 13:01.02
8 ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU 1293185 29 14264 30 2:23.25291 16 MIDDY553 2 12:27.77
9 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 1291221 10 20243 36 2:33.57300 2 HELLA527 9 12:53.79
10 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1286228 5 21282 7 2:14.20298 9 HELLA478 27 13:42.99
11 FRENCH Kate GBR 1285227 6 21267 25 2:21.50289 19 CECIL502 18 13:18.77
12 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1281193 21 15274 16 2:18.40292 15 FENTON522 10 12:58.15
13 SILKINA Volha BLR 1280256 2 26269 24 2:20.93290 17 DORIKA465 33 13:55.26
14 OLIVER Mayan MEX 1273223 9 20255 35 2:27.88278 27 BIZANC517 12 13:03.81
15 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1271214 14 19284 6 2:13.30265 34 BIZSU508 14 13:12.13
16 ZHONG XIUTING CHN 1269217 12 19267 26 2:21.85290 18 CAMPARI495 22 13:25.76
17 VEGA Tamara MEX 1267184 30 14274 14 2:18.10270 32 CECIL539 5 12:41.82
18 BURIAK Anna RUS 1266226 7 21272 20 2:19.20288 20 GARDONY480 25 13:40.01
19 MUIR Joanna GBR 1263173 34 12275 13 2:17.84300 3 BOBBY515 13 13:05.30
20 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 1260166 35 11272 19 2:19.09287 21 BIZANC535 6 12:45.71
21 PRISE Eilidh IRL 1257190 28 15270 23 2:20.44300 6 ZERMATT497 21 13:23.41
22 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1257208 17 18261 32 2:24.74257 35 COCO-CHANEL531 7 12:49.46
23 TEBEKINA Liudmila RUS 1252196 19 16284 5 2:13.17300 1 MIDDY472 29 13:48.59
24 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 1251226 8 21266 28 2:22.26300 5 SZIDOR459 34 14:01.81
25 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 1249184 31 14279 8 2:15.69281 26 GARDONY505 16 13:15.54
26 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 1243203 18 17259 34 2:25.79277 28 BIZSU504 17 13:16.65
27 SPAS Anastasiya UKR 1240233 3 22278 9 2:16.01295 12 FENTON434 36 14:26.04
28 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1230191 24 15277 11 2:16.85282 24 DORIKA480 26 13:40.11
29 ARCEO Mariana MEX 1226193 20 15271 22 2:19.99296 11 ISPAN466 32 13:54.06
30 ZHANG MINGYU CHN 1223178 33 13274 15 2:18.10273 30 BARACK498 20 13:22.66
31 AKSIN Ipek TUR 1223192 22 15272 21 2:19.22285 22 JAGELLO474 28 13:46.89
32 KIM Sehee KOR 1219209 16 18278 10 2:16.14285 23 CASINO447 35 14:13.63
33 BIAN Yufei CHN 1217190 26 15284 4 2:13.15252 36 CIKI-KITA491 23 13:29.91
34 Steinborn Ronja GER 1215190 25 15265 29 2:22.91275 29 SZIDOR485 24 13:35.87
35 CESARINI Claudia ITA 1191190 27 15262 31 2:24.03269 33 CAMPARI470 31 13:50.31
36 CARRIER Marina AUS 1181161 36 10267 27 2:21.88282 25 CIKI-KITA471 30 13:49.14

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LEE Jihun KOR 1107242 2 19304 6 2:03.440 0 561 18 12:19.66
2 DEMETER Bence HUN 1096234 5 18298 15 2:06.130 0 564 13 12:16.25
3 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1093242 4 19300 12 2:05.130 0 551 21 12:29.10
4 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1093242 3 19302 7 2:04.220 0 549 23 12:31.60
5 COOKE James GBR 1093194 15 13315 1 1:57.680 0 584 6 11:56.94
6 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1091242 1 19289 24 2:10.520 0 560 19 12:20.14
7 DOGUE Patrick GER 1091226 7 17290 23 2:10.400 0 575 9 12:05.25
8 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1089192 17 14300 13 2:05.190 0 597 3 11:43.93
9 DEMETER Gergely HUN 1088234 6 18291 20 2:09.530 0 563 15 12:17.72
10 CHOONG Joseph GBR 1087210 11 15297 17 2:06.920 0 580 7 12:00.74
11 GISPERT Joan ESP 1085226 8 17300 11 2:05.070 0 559 20 12:21.01
12 TOVKAI Oleksandr UKR 1081202 14 14304 5 2:03.360 0 575 8 12:05.51
13 LUO SHUAI CHN 1073178 21 11291 21 2:09.580 0 604 1 11:36.09
14 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1067194 16 13312 2 1:59.050 0 561 17 12:19.14
15 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA 1065192 18 14275 29 2:17.790 0 598 2 11:42.65
16 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1062178 24 11290 22 2:10.220 0 594 4 11:46.14
17 DUDKO NIKOLAI RUS 1052178 22 11301 8 2:04.600 0 573 10 12:07.72
18 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1050186 20 12301 10 2:04.910 0 563 14 12:17.91
19 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1049202 12 14282 28 2:14.340 0 565 12 12:15.37
20 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1044170 25 10304 4 2:03.280 0 570 11 12:10.37
21 PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL 1041218 10 16283 27 2:13.710 0 540 27 12:40.29
22 FROHLICH Tamas Bence HUN 1040154 28 8300 14 2:05.390 0 586 5 11:54.49
23 ZHANG Yu CHN 1030178 23 11307 3 2:01.840 0 545 24 12:35.84
24 Healy Michael IRL 1020162 27 9296 18 2:07.190 0 562 16 12:18.95
25 IWAMOTO Shohei JPN 1018202 13 14289 25 2:10.740 0 527 28 12:53.35
26 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1016186 19 12288 26 2:11.490 0 542 26 12:38.78
27 YAMAMOTO Koji JPN 1007162 26 9301 9 2:04.740 0 544 25 12:36.51
28 KOLEV Denis BUL 988146 29 7292 19 2:09.150 0 550 22 12:30.06
29 KASZA Robert HUN 515218 9 16297 16 2:06.540 0 DNF

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 NOBIS Alexander GER 1117266 2 22284 27 2:13.100 0 567 21 12:13.60
2 REGOS Gergely HUN 1116242 5 19293 14 2:08.840 0 581 17 11:59.04
3 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1116242 4 19292 15 2:09.150 0 582 15 11:58.17
4 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1114274 1 23299 7 2:05.880 0 541 26 12:39.02
5 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1114194 18 13301 2 2:04.950 0 619 4 11:21.05
6 SZ??P Bal??zs HUN 1113202 15 14300 3 2:05.170 0 611 8 11:29.12
7 BUSTOS Esteban CHI 1113218 9 16291 16 2:09.550 0 604 10 11:36.20
8 SEO Changwan KOR 1113202 14 14300 4 2:05.220 0 611 7 11:29.59
9 LESUN Aleksander RUS 1112258 3 21294 12 2:08.360 0 560 23 12:20.08
10 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1111218 8 16287 24 2:11.710 0 606 9 11:34.28
11 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1109210 10 15281 29 2:14.770 0 618 5 11:22.99
12 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1105178 22 11289 20 2:10.950 0 638 1 11:02.61
13 LI SHUHUAN CHN 1103194 17 13289 18 2:10.710 0 620 3 11:20.37
14 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1102218 6 16293 13 2:08.680 0 591 13 11:49.87
15 HENRARD Alexandre FRA 1086162 24 9299 6 2:05.680 0 625 2 11:15.75
16 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1084202 13 14298 8 2:06.000 0 584 14 11:56.46
17 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1082202 12 14288 21 2:11.170 0 592 11 11:48.02
18 KLIS Krisztian HUN 1070210 11 15288 22 2:11.250 0 572 19 12:08.91
19 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 1062200 16 15282 28 2:14.090 0 580 18 12:00.58
20 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1057170 23 10295 10 2:07.550 0 592 12 11:48.78
21 PEREZ Juan MEX 1042186 19 12287 23 2:11.630 0 569 20 12:11.84
22 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1041186 20 12303 1 2:03.500 0 552 25 12:28.54
23 CURRY Samuel GBR 1038178 21 11295 11 2:07.580 0 565 22 12:15.92
24 COLASANTI Daniele ITA 1033162 26 9289 19 2:10.900 0 582 16 11:58.27
25 PADILLA Manuel MEX 1027130 29 5284 26 2:13.090 0 613 6 11:27.00
26 TYURIN Denis KAZ 1006162 27 9291 17 2:09.620 0 553 24 12:27.18
27 MIGUCHI Tomoya JPN 1000218 7 16300 5 2:05.410 0 482 28 13:38.70
28 IVANOV Doicho BUL 946138 28 6287 25 2:11.910 0 521 27 12:59.62
29 DALLENBACH Alexandre SUI 861162 25 9296 9 2:07.300 0 403 29 14:57.68

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1112242 2 19308 1 2:01.450 0 562 24 12:18.69
2 JUN Woongtae KOR 1112234 4 18306 2 2:02.300 0 572 18 12:08.79
3 PATTE Christopher FRA 1112226 7 17292 18 2:09.330 0 594 8 11:46.82
4 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1111234 3 18304 5 2:03.050 0 573 17 12:07.04
5 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1110226 8 17297 15 2:06.910 0 587 11 11:53.51
6 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1110218 9 16300 11 2:05.130 0 592 9 11:48.80
7 KUF Jan CZE 1110218 10 16296 16 2:07.060 0 596 7 11:44.85
8 HAMED Ahmed EGY 1109226 5 17279 29 2:15.780 0 604 3 11:36.89
9 CASSE Simon FRA 1108210 14 15306 3 2:02.380 0 592 10 11:48.23
10 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1108226 6 17302 7 2:04.200 0 580 12 12:00.87
11 ZHANG LINBIN CHN 1107202 19 14290 24 2:10.200 0 615 1 11:25.53
12 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1103202 17 14301 9 2:04.570 0 600 5 11:40.13
13 HORVATH Norbert HUN 1103218 12 16305 4 2:02.600 0 580 13 12:00.66
14 CARRILLO DUILIO MEX 1102218 11 16286 28 2:12.380 0 598 6 11:42.77
15 KINDL David CZE 1086194 24 13290 22 2:10.080 0 602 4 11:38.39
16 SILVA Leandro ARG 1078202 16 14302 8 2:04.210 0 574 16 12:06.69
17 PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT 1073202 18 14292 19 2:09.410 0 579 14 12:01.07
18 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1071210 13 15297 14 2:06.640 0 564 22 12:16.06
19 Gutkowski Lukasz POL 1068170 28 10290 23 2:10.100 0 608 2 11:32.13
20 ZELIANKEVICH Dzianis BLR 1065202 21 14299 13 2:05.790 0 564 22 12:16.24
21 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1054202 20 14286 27 2:12.210 0 566 20 12:14.10
22 FARKAS Martin HUN 1045194 23 13276 30 2:17.320 0 575 15 12:05.51
23 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1043210 15 15302 6 2:04.120 0 531 28 12:49.28
24 SHUGAROV Ilya RUS 1041250 1 20291 21 2:09.620 0 500 30 13:20.81
25 TOMASCHOF Soma HUN 1039170 27 10301 10 2:04.670 0 568 19 12:12.27
26 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUN 1033178 25 11291 20 2:09.560 0 564 23 12:16.93
27 MUINHOS William BRA 1023194 22 13287 26 2:11.770 0 542 26 12:38.58
28 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1016178 26 11300 12 2:05.270 0 538 27 12:42.70
29 UNAL Bugra TUR 1015162 29 9293 17 2:08.710 0 560 25 12:20.91
30 ORTIZ Benjamin CHI 941146 30 7288 25 2:11.290 0 507 29 13:13.21

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 JUN Woongtae KOR 1437238 1 23307 3 2:01.84293 9 CECIL599 16 11:41.38
2 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1426227 5 21302 9 2:04.06286 19 BARACK611 6 11:29.58
3 DEMETER Bence HUN 1423220 12 20296 20 2:07.16300 2 COCO-CHANEL607 10 11:33.12
4 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1423226 8 20285 33 2:12.83279 27 ELCES633 1 11:07.60
5 CHOONG Joseph GBR 1412230 4 21305 5 2:02.98293 12 CAMPARI584 22 11:56.85
6 LEE Jihun KOR 1411232 3 22304 7 2:03.18279 25 CASINO596 20 11:44.87
7 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1406214 15 19283 35 2:13.97300 3 CAMPARI609 8 11:31.62
8 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1405216 14 19308 2 2:01.18299 6 BOBBY582 23 11:58.45
9 PATTE Christopher FRA 1404198 26 16291 27 2:09.62298 7 COCO-CHANEL617 3 11:23.11
10 NOBIS Alexander GER 1399238 2 23283 34 2:13.75269 32 AVATAR609 9 11:31.12
11 REGOS Gergely HUN 1396204 21 17293 25 2:08.68286 23 BARACK613 5 11:27.78
12 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1394198 25 18298 19 2:06.46293 11 BOBBY605 11 11:35.87
13 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1393203 22 17304 6 2:03.07276 31 JAGELLO610 7 11:30.35
14 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1391209 18 18285 32 2:12.69299 4 AVATAR598 18 11:42.39
15 SEO Changwan KOR 1390184 29 14301 12 2:04.71291 17 DORIKA614 4 11:26.35
16 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1388184 28 14300 14 2:05.25277 30 ELCES627 2 11:13.09
17 CASSE Simon FRA 1381179 31 13303 8 2:03.92300 1 FENTON599 17 11:41.39
18 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1380209 19 18299 16 2:05.66291 18 HELLA581 25 11:59.26
19 DOGUE Patrick GER 1378220 9 20295 22 2:07.87261 34 CINKOS602 12 11:38.49
20 DEMETER Gergely HUN 1377220 10 20293 26 2:08.78286 20 DORIKA578 27 12:02.69
21 LESUN Aleksander RUS 1377220 11 20295 23 2:07.98293 10 DIEGO569 29 12:11.78
22 ZHANG LINBIN CHN 1376210 17 18289 30 2:10.59279 28 CASINO598 19 11:42.12
23 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1371202 24 17294 24 2:08.06293 15 MIDDY582 24 11:58.85
24 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1366227 6 21298 18 2:06.42293 14 MIDDY548 34 12:32.72
25 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1360208 20 18299 15 2:05.62279 26 ISPAN574 28 12:06.55
26 BUSTOS Esteban CHI 1354168 33 11291 28 2:09.88293 13 JAGELLO602 13 11:38.05
27 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1348203 23 17301 13 2:04.76286 21 ZERMATT558 31 12:22.67
28 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1339186 27 14302 10 2:04.44296 8 CINKOS555 33 12:25.71
29 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1335180 30 13301 11 2:04.62265 33 HELLA589 21 11:51.12
30 KUF Jan CZE 1333210 16 18295 21 2:07.68248 35 JENO580 26 12:00.73
31 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1329220 13 20290 29 2:10.18284 24 FENTON535 35 12:45.19
32 HORVATH Norbert HUN 1328167 34 11305 4 2:02.82293 16 ISPAN563 30 12:17.12
33 LI SHUHUAN CHN 1328154 36 9288 31 2:11.15286 22 ZERMATT600 14 11:40.66
34 HAMED Ahmed EGY 1323226 7 21275 36 2:17.90299 5 CECIL523 36 12:57.64
35 COOKE James GBR 1321172 32 12314 1 1:58.39278 29 DIEGO557 32 12:23.20
36 SZ??P Bal??zs HUN 1301155 35 9299 17 2:05.98247 36 JENO600 15 11:40.66