XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther GER 970259 1 16265 13 2:22.800 0 446 12 14:14.35
2 TURBUCZ Anna HUN 957241 3 14263 16 2:23.750 0 453 11 14:07.65
3 JURT Anna SUI 956178 18 7252 21 2:29.160 0 526 1 12:54.34
4 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria POL 955223 10 12275 4 2:17.980 0 457 9 14:03.03
5 JAWAID Marlena BUL 954214 13 11270 8 2:20.260 0 470 7 13:50.31
6 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 952250 2 15258 19 2:26.230 0 444 15 14:16.89
7 BOUSFIELD Alexandra GBR 950232 7 13273 5 2:18.920 0 445 13 14:15.95
8 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 949223 9 12264 15 2:23.330 0 462 8 13:58.19
9 SERGEEVA Iuliia RUS 946232 6 13270 7 2:20.200 0 444 14 14:16.81
10 FANDO Dina RUS 945232 8 13277 3 2:16.600 0 436 18 14:24.12
11 ERDOS Rita HUN 944196 14 9267 11 2:21.670 0 481 5 13:39.25
12 CABALLEROS Mariana GUA 944241 3 14267 12 2:21.930 0 436 19 14:24.50
13 POLAT Yaren Nur TUR 943223 12 12264 14 2:23.110 0 456 10 14:04.25
14 MITCHELL Georgina GBR 939223 11 12279 1 2:15.630 0 437 17 14:23.48
15 REKUTE Monika LTU 933241 3 14278 2 2:16.130 0 414 20 14:46.03
16 WALSER Carlotta GER 933151 21 4261 18 2:24.940 0 521 2 12:59.80
17 KLUNNIKOVA Olha UKR 931169 20 6270 6 2:20.100 0 492 4 13:28.81
18 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 925169 19 6261 17 2:24.520 0 495 3 13:25.42
19 GINEITYTE Medeja LTU 882142 22 3269 10 2:20.960 0 471 6 13:49.15
20 VOINA Ruslana UKR 870187 15 8243 22 2:33.760 0 440 16 14:20.26
21 CARDOSO Margarida POR 841178 16 7256 20 2:27.160 0 407 21 14:53.46
22 FREBORTOVA Michaela CZE 737178 16 7269 9 2:20.770 0 290 22 16:50.85

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 OLIVER Catherine Mayra MEX 970232 4 13251 15 2:29.510 0 487 7 13:33.22
2 EINSIEDLER Anastasia GER 967205 15 10258 13 2:26.190 0 504 3 13:16.23
3 ARAGON Rocio GUA 967241 2 14266 7 2:22.270 0 460 13 14:00.48
4 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka POL 967205 12 10263 8 2:23.910 0 499 6 13:21.70
5 STOILOVA Zornitsa BUL 957214 8 11260 9 2:25.050 0 483 9 13:37.87
6 DALLOS Lilla HUN 955241 3 14249 17 2:30.970 0 465 11 13:55.04
7 KALLAI-SIMOKA Nora HUN 955250 1 15222 21 2:44.110 0 483 8 13:37.22
8 ADOMAIYTE Elzbieta LTU 942196 18 9244 18 2:33.150 0 502 5 13:18.57
9 SCHONBORN Emma GER 941223 6 12249 16 2:30.770 0 469 10 13:51.38
10 NOVIKOVA Viktoriia RUS 941214 8 11274 3 2:18.110 0 453 14 14:07.86
11 TOME Maria POR 940151 22 4273 4 2:18.650 0 516 1 13:04.07
12 YU-HSUAN Chen TPE 940223 7 12215 22 2:47.740 0 502 4 13:18.29
13 HARTMANOVA Barbora CZE 940232 5 13272 6 2:19.140 0 436 17 14:24.83
14 BOICHENIUK Iryna UKR 938196 16 9279 1 2:15.780 0 463 12 13:57.39
15 JURT Marlena SUI 932177 20 8240 20 2:35.160 0 515 2 13:05.32
16 VOLKOVA Uliana RUS 927214 10 11273 5 2:18.700 0 440 15 14:20.42
17 RADFORD DODD Isobel IRL 902205 13 10275 2 2:17.540 0 422 18 14:38.87
18 BIENIECKA Natalia POL 892196 17 9259 11 2:25.760 0 437 16 14:23.51
19 MARREIROS Ana POR 888214 10 11254 14 2:28.310 0 420 19 14:40.98
20 MAWHIRT Nikita AUS 865205 14 10260 10 2:25.060 0 400 21 15:00.92
21 YUNG-YI Chen TPE 813160 21 5244 19 2:33.240 0 409 20 14:51.81
22 EGLOFF Lea SUI 806187 19 8258 12 2:26.060 0 361 22 15:39.63

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ARAGON Rocio GUA 1028226 7 21266 18 2:22.490 0 536 4 12:44.59
2 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 1020208 16 18268 17 2:21.050 0 544 3 12:36.19
3 FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther GER 1015208 14 18272 13 2:19.260 0 535 5 12:45.56
4 JURT Anna SUI 1003202 21 17244 32 2:33.310 0 557 1 12:23.77
5 OLIVER Catherine Mayra MEX 1001214 13 19254 29 2:28.120 0 533 6 12:47.16
6 NOVIKOVA Viktoriia RUS 999178 27 13273 9 2:18.530 0 548 2 12:32.68
7 JAWAID Marlena BUL 995232 6 22271 15 2:19.630 0 492 17 13:28.43
8 HARTMANOVA Barbora CZE 992226 8 21279 3 2:15.790 0 487 19 13:33.73
9 FANDO Dina RUS 990226 11 21280 1 2:15.370 0 484 20 13:36.50
10 SERGEEVA Iuliia RUS 989196 22 16275 8 2:17.840 0 518 11 13:02.53
11 ADOMAIYTE Elzbieta LTU 979208 16 18243 33 2:33.980 0 528 7 12:52.54
12 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria POL 978208 16 18275 6 2:17.710 0 495 16 13:25.68
13 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka POL 976190 24 15265 20 2:22.930 0 521 8 12:59.88
14 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 975232 5 22263 23 2:23.810 0 480 22 13:40.40
15 MITCHELL Georgina GBR 973250 3 25275 7 2:17.800 0 448 32 14:12.89
16 DALLOS Lilla HUN 965256 2 26258 27 2:26.020 0 451 28 14:09.49
17 TURBUCZ Anna HUN 961220 12 20264 21 2:23.230 0 477 24 13:43.32
18 VOLKOVA Uliana RUS 959208 15 18278 5 2:16.330 0 473 26 13:47.54
19 ERDOS Rita HUN 951160 33 10272 11 2:19.210 0 519 10 13:01.85
20 BOUSFIELD Alexandra GBR 949226 8 21272 10 2:19.190 0 451 29 14:09.68
21 STOILOVA Zornitsa BUL 942178 30 13260 24 2:25.300 0 504 14 13:16.19
22 POLAT Yaren Nur TUR 941226 8 21264 22 2:23.460 0 451 30 14:09.70
23 REKUTE Monika LTU 940268 1 28278 4 2:16.080 0 394 36 15:06.14
24 WALSER Carlotta GER 937172 32 12260 25 2:25.340 0 505 13 13:15.78
25 SCHONBORN Emma GER 935202 20 17246 30 2:32.280 0 487 18 13:33.53
26 KALLAI-SIMOKA Nora HUN 934250 4 25233 35 2:38.980 0 451 31 14:09.87
27 TOME Maria POR 928136 36 6272 12 2:19.240 0 520 9 13:00.95
28 CABALLEROS Mariana GUA 924178 27 13265 19 2:22.720 0 481 21 13:39.77
29 EINSIEDLER Anastasia GER 918160 35 10259 26 2:25.900 0 499 15 13:21.18
30 KLUNNIKOVA Olha UKR 917178 26 13269 16 2:20.920 0 470 27 13:50.02
31 BOICHENIUK Iryna UKR 915160 33 10279 2 2:15.590 0 476 25 13:44.71
32 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 914178 27 13258 28 2:26.260 0 478 23 13:42.36
33 YU-HSUAN Chen TPE 911190 23 15205 36 2:52.610 0 516 12 13:04.76
34 RADFORD DODD Isobel IRL 889208 16 18272 14 2:19.430 0 409 35 14:51.10
35 BIENIECKA Natalia POL 862184 25 14246 31 2:32.320 0 432 34 14:28.56
36 JURT Marlena SUI 854174 31 14234 34 2:38.400 0 446 33 14:14.74

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ILKIV Valentyn UKR 1112205 11 10302 4 2:04.250 0 605 1 11:35.39
2 STROMSOE Axel SWE 1094259 2 16286 19 2:12.460 0 549 15 12:31.02
3 RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ Oriol ESP 1086268 1 17297 9 2:06.620 0 521 21 12:59.51
4 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1086241 3 14298 8 2:06.470 0 547 16 12:33.72
5 TSINKEVICH Anton RUS 1086223 8 12290 15 2:10.040 0 573 11 12:07.95
6 PANAYOTOV Hristo BUL 1083187 17 8297 10 2:06.870 0 599 2 11:41.68
7 KUPRIYANOV Oleg RUS 1078196 15 9291 14 2:09.900 0 591 3 11:49.41
8 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 1077232 6 13301 5 2:04.730 0 544 18 12:36.65
9 MAYORGA Carlos GUA 1072196 15 9300 6 2:05.110 0 576 8 12:04.29
10 RAMOS Jairo GUA 1072241 4 14293 12 2:08.870 0 538 20 12:42.63
11 DOERKS Felix GER 1072232 5 13267 23 2:21.930 0 573 10 12:07.91
12 OLIVEIRA Eduardo POR 1071196 13 9292 13 2:09.350 0 583 6 11:57.93
13 COELHO Vasco POR 1070214 9 11289 16 2:10.660 0 567 13 12:13.20
14 TUMA Matous CZE 1065205 10 10281 20 2:14.700 0 579 7 12:01.42
15 MALECEK Jakub CZE 1065223 7 12302 3 2:04.210 0 540 19 12:40.63
16 SPLETZER Marc GER 1062187 17 8288 17 2:11.090 0 587 5 11:53.53
17 GABOR Gergely HUN 1056178 20 7287 18 2:11.530 0 591 4 11:49.74
18 KARNIK Eryk POL 1054169 21 6309 1 2:00.550 0 576 9 12:04.96
20 WOJCIK Igor POL 1028187 17 8295 11 2:07.560 0 546 17 12:34.36
21 AL REYAHI Sami CZE 1006151 22 4300 7 2:05.170 0 555 14 12:25.52
22 SANNIKOV Mykola UKR 980196 12 9278 22 2:16.380 0 506 22 13:14.30
23 BOHM Csaba HUN 307DNF307 2 2:01.520 0 DNS

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GROMADSKII Egor RUS 1079194 19 9304 3 2:03.050 0 581 4 11:59.75
2 KATONA Balint HUN 1078234 3 14294 11 2:08.250 0 550 11 12:30.05
3 SMIRNOV Andrei RUS 1075210 11 11294 13 2:08.470 0 571 8 12:09.76
4 MAKSIMOVIC Tomas LTU 1074242 2 15300 7 2:05.410 0 532 18 12:48.02
5 MORAIS Hugo POR 1074226 8 13304 4 2:03.320 0 544 12 12:36.43
6 SULIGA Marcel POL 1073194 22 9288 17 2:11.380 0 591 1 11:49.25
7 POWROZNIK Igor POL 1073202 15 10295 10 2:07.930 0 576 6 12:04.64
8 KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO 1067202 18 10278 22 2:16.150 0 587 2 11:53.93
9 WILTON Thomas GBR 1066194 19 9307 2 2:01.600 0 565 9 12:15.03
10 BARANY Peter Andras HUN 1066234 5 14296 9 2:07.390 0 536 16 12:44.13
11 HOUSKA Filip CZE 1066234 5 14298 8 2:06.090 0 534 17 12:46.23
12 TOMAN Jan CZE 1066258 1 17290 14 2:10.460 0 518 21 13:02.33
13 HOOD Joshua GBR 1066210 10 11279 20 2:15.570 0 577 5 12:03.43
14 ZLATKOV Aleksandar BUL 1060226 7 13263 23 2:23.610 0 571 7 12:09.27
15 BLECHSCHMIDT Hennes GER 1058210 11 11285 18 2:12.790 0 563 10 12:17.07
16 CHEKAN Vladyslav UKR 1053218 9 12309 1 2:00.610 0 526 19 12:54.47
17 HAVLENA Jan CZE 1051202 15 10263 24 2:23.740 0 586 3 11:54.38
18 SCHAEFERS Max GER 1041210 11 11294 11 2:08.250 0 537 15 12:43.87
19 REUI-CHING Huang TPE 1033210 14 11284 19 2:13.010 0 539 14 12:41.44
20 YI Hu TPE 1033202 15 10288 16 2:11.110 0 543 13 12:37.65
21 RASMUSON Ludvig SWE 1021234 3 14278 21 2:16.140 0 509 23 13:11.38
22 KOSTIICHUK Oleksii UKR 1015194 21 9300 6 2:05.360 0 521 20 12:59.84
23 MUELLER Vital SUI 999178 24 7304 5 2:03.490 0 517 22 13:03.43
24 PERRET Tom SUI 977194 22 9289 15 2:10.680 0 494 24 13:26.36

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GROMADSKII Egor RUS 1154232 5 22306 2 2:02.480 0 616 4 11:24.80
2 KUPRIYANOV Oleg RUS 1147232 7 22293 20 2:08.700 0 622 2 11:18.05
3 PANAYOTOV Hristo BUL 1141226 9 21294 16 2:08.310 0 621 3 11:19.22
4 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 1130214 16 19303 6 2:03.970 0 613 5 11:27.24
5 KATONA Balint HUN 1125238 4 23293 19 2:08.580 0 594 18 11:46.47
6 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1107256 1 26301 7 2:04.720 0 550 30 12:30.25
7 OLIVEIRA Eduardo POR 1101184 28 14291 23 2:09.720 0 626 1 11:14.27
8 MORAIS Hugo POR 1098196 22 16303 5 2:03.670 0 599 15 11:41.86
9 POWROZNIK Igor POL 1094196 22 16294 15 2:08.090 0 604 8 11:36.66
10 TOMAN Jan CZE 1092244 3 24284 29 2:13.190 0 564 26 12:16.29
11 ILKIV Valentyn UKR 1087190 25 15300 9 2:05.290 0 597 16 11:43.29
12 STROMSOE Axel SWE 1086208 18 18286 28 2:12.400 0 592 19 11:48.12
13 KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO 1085226 9 21255 36 2:27.770 0 604 9 11:36.86
14 COELHO Vasco POR 1084202 20 17287 26 2:11.860 0 595 17 11:45.73
15 SMIRNOV Andrei RUS 1083250 2 25295 14 2:07.750 0 538 36 12:42.89
16 MAYORGA Carlos GUA 1082184 26 14299 10 2:05.650 0 599 12 11:41.40
17 HAVLENA Jan CZE 1080220 12 20258 35 2:26.020 0 602 10 11:38.03
18 TSINKEVICH Anton RUS 1077184 26 14294 17 2:08.350 0 599 14 11:41.81
19 MALECEK Jakub CZE 1076226 8 21300 8 2:05.070 0 550 29 12:30.23
20 BARANY Peter Andras HUN 1073214 14 19292 22 2:09.080 0 567 23 12:13.61
21 HOOD Joshua GBR 1071208 17 18275 31 2:17.520 0 588 20 11:52.49
22 MAKSIMOVIC Tomas LTU 1069226 9 21297 12 2:06.770 0 546 32 12:34.62
23 BLECHSCHMIDT Hennes GER 1068214 15 19287 27 2:11.950 0 567 22 12:13.47
24 TUMA Matous CZE 1067190 24 15277 30 2:16.530 0 600 11 11:40.36
25 RAMOS Jairo GUA 1065160 33 10294 18 2:08.410 0 611 6 11:29.09
26 WILTON Thomas GBR 1060148 35 8304 4 2:03.260 0 608 7 11:32.73
27 SULIGA Marcel POL 1055184 28 14289 25 2:10.840 0 582 21 11:58.55
28 SPLETZER Marc GER 1051208 19 18291 24 2:09.890 0 552 28 12:28.10
29 RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ Oriol ESP 1050154 34 9297 11 2:06.630 0 599 13 11:41.79
30 DOERKS Felix GER 1049232 6 22270 33 2:20.390 0 547 31 12:33.97
31 ZLATKOV Aleksandar BUL 1048220 13 20262 34 2:24.430 0 566 25 12:14.17
32 KARNIK Eryk POL 1041172 30 12305 3 2:02.790 0 564 27 12:16.49
33 HOUSKA Filip CZE 1029166 32 11296 13 2:07.140 0 567 24 12:13.71
35 GABOR Gergely HUN 1002166 31 11292 21 2:09.010 0 544 33 12:36.88
36 CHEKAN Vladyslav UKR 980130 36 5312 1 1:59.440 0 538 35 12:42.78