XMLXLSX
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TURBUCZ Anna,
DALLOS Lilla,
HUN 1526232 1 25373 7 2:13.900 0 ,
,
921 2 12:59.17
2 EINSIEDLER Anastasia,
WALSER Carlotta,
GER 1524210 5 21371 8 2:14.600 0 ,
,
943 1 12:37.91
3 HARTMANOVA Barbora,
NOVOTNA Veronika,
CZE 1519225 2 24384 2 2:08.190 0 ,
,
910 4 13:10.79
4 SUKORA Katiarina,
CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena,
BLR 1499222 3 23382 5 2:09.290 0 ,
,
895 6 13:25.57
5 FONDO Dina,
VOLKOVA Uliana,
RUS 1495221 4 23383 3 2:08.520 0 ,
,
891 7 13:29.95
6 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka,
NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria,
POL 1488195 6 18379 6 2:10.500 0 ,
,
914 3 13:06.89
7 RIFF Emma,
COSTE Elise,
FRA 1474183 8 15386 1 2:07.240 0 ,
,
905 5 13:15.97
8 PETRICCA Agnese,
MARCHETTI Alessia,
ITA 1399185 7 16383 4 2:08.840 0 ,
,
831 8 14:29.88

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KASPERCZAK Kamil,
POWROZNIK Igor,
POL 1664229 1 19407 5 1:56.900 0 ,
,
1028 1 11:12.40
2 KATONA Balint,
BOHM Csaba,
HUN 1661229 1 19409 2 1:55.810 0 ,
,
1023 4 11:17.28
3 MICHELI Giorgio,
MALAN Giorgio,
ITA 1645209 4 16408 4 1:56.220 0 ,
,
1028 2 11:12.56
4 ASTROUSKI Uladzislau,
MARUK Maksim,
BLR 1629208 5 16408 3 1:56.160 0 ,
,
1013 6 11:27.37
5 FLEUROT Ugo,
PERRIER Kylian,
FRA 1628197 7 14410 1 1:55.410 0 ,
,
1021 5 11:19.37
6 SCHAEFERS Max,
SPLETZER Marc,
GER 1620225 3 18399 8 2:00.640 0 ,
,
996 7 11:44.67
7 TSINKEVICH Anton,
BAKLUSHIN Egor,
RUS 1609180 9 12404 7 1:58.030 0 ,
,
1025 3 11:15.48
8 MALECEK Jakub,
TUMA Matous,
CZE 1576188 8 13405 6 1:57.570 0 ,
,
983 8 11:57.71
9 RASMUSON Ludvig,
STROMSOE Axel,
SWE 1546201 6 15392 9 2:04.040 0 ,
,
953 9 12:27.67

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GROMADSKII Egor,
SERGEEVA Iuliia,
RUS 1151220 4 20313 1 1:58.650 0 ,
,
618 1 11:22.11
2 MARUK Maksim,
SUKORA Katiarina,
BLR 1123234 1 22310 2 2:00.040 0 ,
,
579 4 12:01.26
3 KAZLAS Aivaras,
ADOMAITYTE Elzbeta,
LTU 1114227 2 21293 7 2:08.710 0 ,
,
594 2 11:46.68
4 HOUSKA Filip,
TOMANOVA Katerina,
CZE 1104221 3 20306 3 2:02.040 0 ,
,
577 6 12:03.53
5 FREZZA Stefano,
RINAUDO Alice,
ITA 1099214 5 19301 6 2:04.950 0 ,
,
584 3 11:56.65
6 PANAYOTOV Hristo,
STOILOVA Zornitsa,
BUL 1078209 7 18292 8 2:04.010 0 ,
,
577 5 12:03.35
7 UIBEL Pele,
SCHONBORN Emma,
GER 1042211 6 18279 10 2:15.640 0 ,
,
552 9 12:28.89
8 MUELLER Vital,
JURT Anna,
SUI 1037190 9 15290 9 2:10.250 0 ,
,
557 8 12:23.92
9 KASPERCZAK Kamil,
NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria,
POL 1026197 8 16304 5 2:03.040 0 ,
,
525 10 12:55.67
10 GABOR Gergely,
ESZES Noemi,
HUN 1018155 10 9305 4 2:02.830 0 ,
,
558 7 12:22.36

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DENTON Annabel GBR 965196 19 9267 6 2:21.610 0 502 3 13:18.20
2 PETRICCA Agnese ITA 960259 1 16278 1 2:16.020 0 423 21 14:37.98
3 DALLOS Lilla HUN 959259 2 16247 19 2:31.670 0 453 17 14:07.23
4 ETSINA Katsiaryna BLR 959205 12 10264 9 2:23.440 0 490 6 13:30.54
5 NOVIKOVA Viktoriia RUS 959187 20 8267 5 2:21.520 0 505 2 13:15.76
6 LOPEZ Maria Lea ITA 958232 5 13263 11 2:23.910 0 463 15 13:57.61
7 GEORGINA MITCHELL GBR 958232 3 13270 4 2:20.330 0 456 16 14:04.86
8 JAWAID Marlena BUL 954223 9 12255 16 2:27.750 0 476 10 13:44.32
9 VULETIC Anna CRO 953232 6 13240 22 2:35.330 0 481 9 13:39.42
10 COSTE Elise FRA 950214 10 11262 12 2:24.370 0 474 11 13:46.88
11 SUKORA Katiarina BLR 948205 16 10275 2 2:17.630 0 468 13 13:52.00
12 JURT Anna SUI 948187 20 8241 20 2:34.970 0 520 1 13:00.25
13 SOLOVYEVA Yana RUS 945232 7 13261 14 2:24.660 0 452 18 14:08.01
14 SCHONBORN Emma GER 941223 8 12235 23 2:37.630 0 483 8 13:37.98
15 WALSER Carlotta GER 940196 17 9253 18 2:28.850 0 491 5 13:29.19
16 REBOISSON Clemence FRA 936187 20 8266 7 2:22.290 0 483 7 13:37.76
17 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 934169 23 6263 10 2:23.720 0 502 4 13:18.86
18 TURBUCZ Anna HUN 929205 13 10253 17 2:28.750 0 471 12 13:49.17
19 MEDINA Andrea ESP 922213 11 12261 13 2:24.550 0 448 19 14:12.98
20 BORSHCH Diana UKR 920196 18 9256 15 2:27.490 0 468 14 13:52.36
21 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria POL 920205 13 10272 3 2:19.040 0 443 20 14:17.93
22 REKUTE Monika LTU 871232 4 13265 8 2:22.780 0 374 23 15:26.89
23 CARDOSO Margarida POR 847205 13 10240 21 2:35.110 0 402 22 14:58.73

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DONDA Esther Fernandez GER 972277 1 18258 11 2:26.370 0 437 20 14:23.06
2 RIFF Emma FRA 972259 4 16272 2 2:19.390 0 441 18 14:19.28
3 RINAUDO Alice ITA 969268 3 17268 4 2:21.320 0 433 22 14:27.25
4 BOUSFIELD Alexandra GBR 968268 2 17266 5 2:22.220 0 434 21 14:26.68
5 EINSIEDLER Anastasia GER 958196 15 9248 16 2:31.250 0 514 1 13:06.81
6 SERGEEVA Iuliia RUS 956196 17 9261 9 2:24.990 0 499 4 13:21.45
7 ADOMAITYTE Elzbeta LTU 955223 9 12238 21 2:36.370 0 494 5 13:26.43
8 STOILOVA Zornitsa BUL 954205 13 10257 12 2:26.580 0 492 7 13:28.06
9 GROS Axelle FRA 949223 8 12256 13 2:27.420 0 470 11 13:50.36
10 MELNIKAVA Aliaksandra BLR 948241 5 14261 8 2:24.980 0 446 15 14:14.67
11 BANKI Adel HUN 946232 7 13243 18 2:33.930 0 471 10 13:49.41
12 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka POL 938214 12 11250 15 2:30.470 0 474 9 13:46.64
13 MERCURI Maria Beatrice ITA 936214 11 11275 1 2:17.550 0 447 13 14:13.15
14 TOME Maria POR 936169 21 6264 6 2:23.060 0 503 3 13:17.39
15 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 934232 6 13255 14 2:27.880 0 447 14 14:13.43
16 WILSON Sarah GBR 926187 19 8246 17 2:32.130 0 493 6 13:27.70
17 BARANOVA Angelina RUS 924196 15 9238 20 2:36.040 0 490 8 13:30.31
18 ERDOS Rita HUN 911142 23 3261 7 2:24.700 0 508 2 13:12.91
19 DABROWSKA Julia POL 910178 20 7270 3 2:20.020 0 462 12 13:58.92
20 SELEMENEVA Kateryna UKR 897223 10 12233 23 2:38.740 0 441 17 14:19.26
21 CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena BLR 885205 14 10237 22 2:36.600 0 443 16 14:17.84
22 TCHITADZE Kristina GEO 880196 17 9259 10 2:25.880 0 425 23 14:35.91
23 VOINA Ruslana UKR 839160 22 5240 19 2:35.190 0 439 19 14:21.59

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 JURT Anna SUI 1006212 17 18240 33 2:35.040 0 554 1 12:26.37
2 RINAUDO Alice ITA 1004270 1 28267 10 2:21.600 0 467 26 13:43.58
3 ETSINA Katsiaryna BLR 993190 27 15271 5 2:19.750 0 532 2 12:48.21
4 LOPEZ Maria Lea ITA 993221 10 20271 7 2:19.950 0 501 12 13:19.06
5 STOILOVA Zornitsa BUL 992227 7 21259 22 2:25.800 0 506 10 13:14.86
6 DONDA Esther Fernandez GER 988209 18 18264 15 2:23.310 0 515 6 13:05.61
7 ADOMAITYTE Elzbeta LTU 987221 9 20238 35 2:36.380 0 528 4 12:52.40
8 DENTON Annabel GBR 984232 4 22262 16 2:24.180 0 490 16 13:30.86
9 NOVIKOVA Viktoriia RUS 981195 24 15264 14 2:23.220 0 522 5 12:58.90
10 SERGEEVA Iuliia RUS 980214 16 19269 9 2:20.930 0 497 13 13:23.20
11 RIFF Emma FRA 974190 26 15275 2 2:17.970 0 509 9 13:11.53
12 COSTE Elise FRA 972220 11 20262 17 2:24.470 0 490 15 13:30.12
13 BOUSFIELD Alexandra GBR 971238 3 23270 8 2:20.440 0 463 29 13:57.68
14 EINSIEDLER Anastasia GER 966184 29 14254 28 2:28.470 0 528 3 12:52.17
15 MERCURI Maria Beatrice ITA 963214 14 19273 3 2:18.510 0 476 22 13:44.90
16 REBOISSON Clemence FRA 960220 12 20266 11 2:22.100 0 474 23 13:46.19
17 BARANOVA Angelina RUS 956202 20 17249 29 2:30.580 0 505 11 13:15.30
18 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka POL 953227 8 21257 23 2:26.800 0 469 25 13:51.79
19 JAWAID Marlena BUL 950231 6 21256 25 2:27.150 0 463 28 13:57.20
20 SOLOVYEVA Yana RUS 942250 2 25259 20 2:25.720 0 433 34 14:27.68
21 SUKORA Katiarina BLR 940173 33 12273 4 2:18.670 0 494 14 13:26.12
22 TURBUCZ Anna HUN 939209 19 18254 27 2:28.250 0 476 21 13:44.56
23 SCHONBORN Emma GER 936217 13 19239 34 2:35.590 0 480 19 13:40.50
24 WALSER Carlotta GER 930167 34 11249 30 2:30.630 0 514 8 13:06.65
25 VULETIC Anna CRO 929232 5 22236 36 2:37.320 0 461 30 13:59.93
26 TOME Maria POR 927148 36 8264 13 2:23.100 0 515 7 13:05.78
27 MEDINA Andrea ESP 922180 30 13259 20 2:25.720 0 483 17 13:37.37
28 GEORGINA MITCHELL GBR 919202 21 17271 6 2:19.780 0 446 32 14:14.86
29 GROS Axelle FRA 916190 25 15256 26 2:27.240 0 470 24 13:50.15
30 DALLOS Lilla HUN 915214 15 19247 31 2:31.540 0 454 31 14:06.41
31 BANKI Adel HUN 914196 23 16241 32 2:34.530 0 477 20 13:43.23
32 BORSHCH Diana UKR 912173 32 12259 19 2:25.610 0 480 18 13:40.07
33 PETRICCA Agnese ITA 898196 22 16280 1 2:15.440 0 422 35 14:38.67
34 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 892167 35 11259 18 2:25.550 0 466 27 13:54.50
35 MELNIKAVA Aliaksandra BLR 878179 31 13264 12 2:23.070 0 435 33 14:25.67
36 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 856188 28 14256 24 2:27.040 0 412 36 14:48.61

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MARUK Maksim BLR 1106258 3 18287 13 2:11.990 0 561 17 12:19.97
2 PERRIER Kylian FRA 1105258 2 18284 15 2:13.290 0 563 15 12:17.18
3 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 1093210 10 12297 4 2:06.860 0 586 3 11:54.08
4 BOHM Csaba HUN 1090218 9 13300 2 2:05.220 0 572 12 12:08.97
5 TAMAS Jozsef HUN 1089234 4 15299 3 2:05.810 0 556 19 12:24.15
6 GROMADSKII Egor RUS 1086226 7 14292 6 2:09.480 0 568 13 12:12.29
7 MALAN Giorgio ITA 1077210 10 12303 1 2:03.920 0 564 14 12:16.47
8 STROMSOE Axel SWE 1071258 1 18269 21 2:20.510 0 544 22 12:36.53
9 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1067202 14 11291 7 2:09.640 0 574 10 12:06.65
10 ZIBOROV Yevhen UKR 1065234 5 15289 9 2:10.630 0 542 24 12:38.24
11 COELHO Vasco POR 1065234 6 15272 20 2:14.050 0 559 18 12:21.58
12 FREZZA Stefano ITA 1060192 18 11282 16 2:14.020 0 586 4 11:54.68
13 NIKONOV Egor RUS 1059194 17 10290 8 2:10.250 0 575 9 12:05.27
14 SULIGA Marcel POL 1058178 23 8284 14 2:13.130 0 596 2 11:44.19
15 HOOD Joshua GBR 1057194 16 10265 23 2:22.850 0 598 1 11:42.52
16 IHNATOVICH Pavel BLR 1053194 15 10282 17 2:14.390 0 577 8 12:03.64
17 ZLATKOV Aleksander BUL 1052218 8 13252 25 2:29.250 0 582 7 11:58.11
18 SCHAEFERS Max GER 1045186 20 9287 12 2:11.870 0 572 11 12:08.08
19 ILKIV Valentyn UKR 1043186 19 9294 5 2:08.070 0 563 16 12:17.69
20 SPLETZER Marc GER 1034210 10 12278 18 2:16.170 0 546 21 12:34.72
21 VASILIANOV Alex MDA 1032178 22 8268 22 2:21.350 0 586 5 11:54.97
22 MAKSIMOVIC Thomas LTU 1027186 21 9289 10 2:10.990 0 552 20 12:28.00
23 HOWARD William GBR 1024162 24 6278 19 2:16.490 0 584 6 11:56.27
24 HOUSKA Filip CZE 994162 25 6288 11 2:11.030 0 544 22 12:36.53
25 TOMAN Jan CZE 974210 13 12264 24 2:18.100 0 500 25 13:20.83

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 UIBEL Pele GER 1073258 1 19276 21 2:17.020 0 539 23 12:41.90
2 PANAYOTOV Hristo BUL 1072242 2 17281 17 2:14.910 0 549 19 12:31.19
3 BERAZAVIK Uladzislau BLR 1071210 8 13283 16 2:13.990 0 578 9 12:02.65
4 POWROZNIK Igor POL 1068226 5 15283 14 2:13.650 0 559 18 12:21.08
5 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1068234 4 16294 4 2:08.160 0 540 22 12:40.57
6 SMIRNOV Andrei RUS 1067242 3 17284 13 2:13.140 0 541 20 12:39.59
7 GYURKA Mark Mano HUN 1066194 18 11290 7 2:10.380 0 582 6 11:58.26
8 KATONA Balint HUN 1066210 10 13284 12 2:13.020 0 572 12 12:08.88
9 PRICE Toby GBR 1065210 8 13290 6 2:10.240 0 565 16 12:15.41
10 KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO 1064202 12 12285 10 2:12.770 0 577 10 12:03.82
11 TOUIL Alexnadre FRA 1063186 20 10294 3 2:08.150 0 583 5 11:57.05
12 MORAIS Hugo POR 1063194 17 11288 8 2:11.200 0 581 7 11:59.88
13 KUPRIYANOV Oleg RUS 1062218 7 14274 22 2:18.350 0 570 15 12:10.36
14 OLIVEIRA Eduardo POR 1061186 20 10279 18 2:15.880 0 596 2 11:44.16
15 HAVLENA Jan CZE 1061202 13 12250 25 2:30.200 0 609 1 11:31.68
16 ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR 1059210 10 13278 20 2:16.400 0 571 14 12:09.17
17 RUTLLAN Oriol ESP 1059178 25 9291 5 2:09.520 0 590 4 11:50.82
18 BLECHSCHMIDT Henes GER 1057202 16 12283 15 2:13.720 0 572 13 12:08.90
19 KARNIK Eryk POL 1049170 26 8301 1 2:04.860 0 578 8 12:02.59
20 TROMBONI Emanuele ITA 1046186 23 10285 11 2:12.930 0 575 11 12:05.74
21 TUMA Matous CZE 1039178 24 9270 23 2:20.460 0 591 3 11:49.80
22 MOSIEIKIN Rusla UKR 1038218 6 14260 24 2:25.340 0 560 17 12:20.87
23 CASE George GBR 1021202 13 12278 19 2:16.320 0 541 21 12:39.83
24 ALESSANDRO Federico ITA 992194 19 11287 9 2:11.710 0 511 25 13:09.88
25 MUELLER Vital SUI 968202 13 12298 2 2:06.490 0 468 26 13:52.47
26 KOVALCHUK Yuriy UKR 712186 20 10EL0 0 526 24 12:54.37

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MALAN Giorgio ITA 1144226 8 21309 1 2:00.880 0 609 7 11:31.50
2 BOHM Csaba HUN 1140227 7 21299 3 2:05.570 0 614 5 11:26.54
3 MARUK Maksim BLR 1137268 1 28289 15 2:10.830 0 580 22 12:00.04
4 UIBEL Pele GER 1134247 2 24275 32 2:17.670 0 612 6 11:28.39
5 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 1131214 13 19297 6 2:06.710 0 620 3 11:20.89
6 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1130244 3 24290 14 2:10.450 0 596 13 11:44.87
7 GROMADSKII Egor RUS 1125208 17 18297 7 2:06.920 0 620 2 11:20.67
8 TAMAS Jozsef HUN 1119233 4 22299 4 2:05.900 0 587 18 11:53.16
9 BERAZAVIK Uladzislau BLR 1115232 5 22282 26 2:14.200 0 601 12 11:39.81
10 PERRIER Kylian FRA 1111202 23 17288 16 2:11.080 0 621 1 11:19.44
11 NIKONOV Egor RUS 1107203 19 17296 8 2:07.310 0 608 8 11:32.97
12 KUPRIYANOV Oleg RUS 1100203 21 17290 13 2:10.250 0 607 9 11:33.16
13 FREZZA Stefano ITA 1097220 10 20281 28 2:14.990 0 596 14 11:44.98
14 POWROZNIK Igor POL 1095210 15 18283 24 2:13.990 0 602 11 11:38.02
15 KATONA Balint HUN 1094214 12 19287 19 2:11.710 0 593 17 11:47.69
16 KARNIK Eryk POL 1093208 18 18304 2 2:03.260 0 581 21 11:59.95
17 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1085222 9 20297 5 2:06.640 0 566 29 12:14.69
18 PRICE Toby GBR 1079229 6 21288 17 2:11.240 0 562 30 12:18.08
19 ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR 1075216 11 19282 25 2:14.190 0 577 23 12:03.00
20 SMIRNOV Andrei RUS 1069187 27 14287 18 2:11.650 0 595 15 11:45.00
21 OLIVEIRA Eduardo POR 1068173 31 12279 30 2:15.550 0 616 4 11:24.97
22 GYURKA Mark Mano HUN 1065173 32 12287 20 2:11.750 0 605 10 11:35.31
23 KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO 1059198 24 16284 21 2:13.300 0 577 24 12:03.25
24 PANAYOTOV Hristo BUL 1050196 26 16280 29 2:15.090 0 574 26 12:06.53
25 TOUIL Alexnadre FRA 1047203 19 17291 9 2:09.710 0 553 32 12:27.03
26 MORAIS Hugo POR 1046180 29 13291 10 2:09.920 0 575 25 12:05.97
27 HAVLENA Jan CZE 1044210 16 18247 36 2:31.830 0 587 19 11:53.33
28 ZIBOROV Yevhen UKR 1041210 14 18291 11 2:09.940 0 540 35 12:40.03
29 STROMSOE Axel SWE 1041196 25 16273 33 2:18.980 0 572 28 12:08.61
30 BLECHSCHMIDT Henes GER 1039203 21 17283 22 2:13.680 0 553 33 12:27.65
31 SULIGA Marcel POL 1031154 36 9283 23 2:13.730 0 594 16 11:46.75
32 RUTLLAN Oriol ESP 1026161 35 10291 12 2:09.950 0 574 27 12:06.70
33 ZLATKOV Aleksander BUL 1008173 33 12248 35 2:31.450 0 587 20 11:53.75
34 HOOD Joshua GBR 1006185 28 14260 34 2:25.030 0 561 31 12:19.69
35 COELHO Vasco POR 1001178 30 13281 27 2:14.570 0 542 34 12:38.79
36 IHNATOVICH Pavel BLR 985167 34 11278 31 2:16.300 0 540 36 12:40.25