XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna,
SILKINA Volha,
BLR 1372210 4 20292 5 2:09.06279 4 ,
,
591 1 11:49.69
2 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate,
PRISE Eilidh,
IRL 1371190 6 16295 2 2:07.91296 1 ,
,
590 2 11:50.37
3 KHURASKINA Ekaterina,
LEBEDEVA Svetlana,
RUS 1371230 1 24287 6 2:11.60281 3 ,
,
573 4 12:07.70
4 BETTINELLI Alexandra,
SCHLEU Annika,
GER 1344212 3 20293 4 2:08.92265 5 ,
,
574 3 12:06.09
5 CESARINI Claudia,
TOGNETTI Aurora,
ITA 1332212 2 20293 3 2:08.59282 2 ,
,
545 6 12:35.08
6 GULYAS Michelle,
KALINCSAK Eszter,
HUN 1320206 5 19301 1 2:04.81262 6 ,
,
551 5 12:29.83

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CASSE Simon,
LOUBET Brice,
FRA 1476215 5 21323 3 1:53.91283 3 ,
,
655 2 10:45.89
2 DOGUE Marvin Faly,
SANDTEN Matthias,
GER 1471206 8 19317 10 1:56.85290 1 ,
,
658 1 10:42.76
3 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan,
SVECOVS Pavels,
LAT 1458245 1 27328 2 1:51.32275 5 ,
,
610 10 11:30.16
4 CHOONG Joseph,
COOKE James,
GBR 1444220 2 22336 1 1:47.08249 10 ,
,
639 3 11:01.09
5 BILKO Martin,
POLIVKA Ondrej,
CZE 1443210 6 20322 4 1:54.02282 4 ,
,
629 6 11:11.23
6 FROLOV Ilia,
NAUMOV Oleg,
RUS 1439218 3 21320 6 1:55.37264 7 ,
,
637 4 11:03.83
7 COLASANTI Alessandro,
MICOZZI Gianluca,
ITA 1430216 4 21317 9 1:56.62287 2 ,
,
610 11 11:30.91
8 MIHALEV Todor,
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor,
BUL 1399200 9 18318 8 1:56.45262 8 ,
,
619 9 11:21.96
9 RADZIUK Yaraslau,
TSIKHANAU Pavel,
BLR 1395180 11 14318 7 1:56.38274 6 ,
,
623 8 11:17.76
10 KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro,
RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav,
UKR 1391187 10 15317 11 1:56.91259 9 ,
,
628 7 11:12.91
11 FROHLICH Tamas Bence,
SZ�P Balázs,
HUN 1163208 7 19322 5 1:54.46EL633 5 11:07.83
12 STASIAK Sebastian,
STASKIEWICZ Szymon,
POL 0DNSDNSDNSDNS

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 OTEIZA Marie,
PRADES Valentin,
FRA 1462262 1 27316 4 1:57.49276 5 ,
,
608 8 11:32.52
2 FREZZA Alessandra,
GRASSELLI Valerio,
ITA 1451234 2 22303 9 2:03.94285 2 ,
,
629 4 11:11.90
3 KOVACS Sarolta,
DEMETER Bence,
HUN 1443227 3 21316 2 1:57.21268 7 ,
,
632 3 11:08.28
4 TEBEKINA Liudmila,
BELYAKOV Kirill,
RUS 1439227 3 21317 1 1:56.81269 6 ,
,
626 5 11:14.06
5 PERMYKINA Valeriya,
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo,
UKR 1411191 7 15301 10 2:04.65281 4 ,
,
638 2 11:02.57
6 KOHLMANN Janine,
LIEBIG Fabian,
GER 1404190 8 15311 5 1:59.97283 3 ,
,
620 6 11:20.31
7 KOBECKA Marta,
DUKIELSKI Maciej,
POL 1402184 9 14305 7 2:02.71299 1 ,
,
614 7 11:26.99
8 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare,
VAIVADA Dovidas,
LTU 1389168 10 11316 3 1:57.27262 9 ,
,
643 1 10:57.45
9 PRIBYLOVA Eliska,
KUF Jan,
CZE 1339202 5 17308 6 2:01.34267 8 ,
,
562 9 12:18.97
10 KHALDOBA Tatsiana,
KASYANIK Kirill,
BLR 503198 6 16305 8 2:02.87DNFDNS

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1023202 19 10289 2 2:10.860 0 532 8 12:48.06
2 SOTERO Alice ITA 1023234 6 14287 3 2:11.570 0 502 18 13:18.57
3 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1023258 2 17278 4 2:16.230 0 487 22 13:33.94
4 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1022266 1 18289 1 2:10.810 0 467 23 13:53.73
5 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 1021258 4 17261 19 2:24.620 0 502 19 13:18.85
6 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1020178 21 7270 12 2:20.220 0 572 2 12:08.18
7 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1020258 3 17261 20 2:24.980 0 501 20 13:19.65
8 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 1017210 11 11271 10 2:19.590 0 536 7 12:44.25
9 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1017202 17 10273 7 2:18.620 0 542 6 12:38.78
10 BRASSIL Sive IRL 1015218 8 12273 6 2:13.910 0 524 10 12:56.42
11 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1015202 15 10269 14 2:20.690 0 544 5 12:36.74
12 STEINBORN Ronja GER 1014194 20 9268 15 2:21.090 0 552 3 12:28.13
13 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1013242 5 15265 18 2:22.980 0 506 17 13:14.16
14 RETI Kamilla HUN 1012218 8 12249 21 2:30.870 0 545 4 12:35.40
15 COYLE Natalya IRL 1010218 8 12274 5 2:18.000 0 518 11 13:02.10
16 VASILEVA Anastasiia RUS 999162 24 5237 24 2:36.530 0 600 1 11:40.72
17 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 998210 11 11271 11 2:19.810 0 517 13 13:03.35
18 SALMINEN Laura FIN 996202 17 10265 17 2:22.590 0 529 9 12:51.80
19 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 991226 7 13247 23 2:31.920 0 518 12 13:02.81
20 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 983202 14 10267 16 2:21.730 0 514 15 13:06.83
21 BENGS Eevi FIN 971210 11 11247 22 2:31.660 0 514 14 13:06.29
22 KOBECKA Marta POL 954178 22 7269 13 2:20.500 0 507 16 13:13.42
23 CIPROVA Barbora CZE 942178 23 7272 8 2:19.060 0 492 21 13:28.22
24 AKSIN Ipek TUR 932202 15 10272 9 2:19.130 0 458 24 14:02.93

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1034218 12 12280 3 2:15.400 0 536 10 12:44.57
2 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1034234 7 14288 1 2:11.000 0 512 18 13:08.89
3 FRENCH Kate GBR 1033234 5 14273 9 2:18.530 0 526 12 12:54.20
4 MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO 1033250 2 16260 21 2:25.140 0 523 14 12:57.49
5 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1033250 3 16278 5 2:16.410 0 505 21 13:15.84
6 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1032250 1 16274 8 2:18.370 0 508 19 13:12.18
7 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1032234 6 14262 17 2:24.030 0 536 9 12:44.48
8 SCHLEU Annika GER 1032218 11 12272 13 2:19.170 0 542 8 12:38.76
9 SPAS Anastasiya UKR 1025242 4 15279 4 2:15.600 0 504 22 13:16.64
10 SILKINA Volha BLR 1018232 8 15261 20 2:24.650 0 525 13 12:55.83
11 BARBAZA Manon FRA 1017210 13 11264 16 2:23.290 0 543 6 12:37.21
12 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 1015186 19 8273 10 2:18.810 0 556 2 12:24.56
13 BURIAK Anna RUS 1015226 10 13270 14 2:20.410 0 519 15 13:01.92
14 MUIR Joanna GBR 1012194 17 9275 6 2:17.630 0 543 7 12:37.89
15 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1010170 22 6258 22 2:26.000 0 582 1 11:58.20
16 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1007226 9 13275 7 2:17.650 0 506 20 13:14.63
17 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1003210 15 11262 18 2:24.470 0 531 11 12:49.63
18 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1001170 22 6284 2 2:13.470 0 547 4 12:33.18
19 PRISE Eilidh IRL 997178 20 7272 11 2:19.030 0 547 5 12:33.24
20 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 983210 13 11261 19 2:24.630 0 512 16 13:08.00
21 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU 982178 21 7249 23 2:30.660 0 555 3 12:25.41
22 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 954170 22 6272 12 2:19.040 0 512 17 13:08.07
23 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 930194 18 9267 15 2:21.790 0 469 23 13:51.47
24 BAVELAAR Anne NED 910210 16 11242 24 2:34.170 0 458 24 14:02.28

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1366250 1 25282 6 2:14.26293 17 541 25 12:39.56
2 FRENCH Kate GBR 1357239 5 23266 23 2:22.08293 8 559 12 12:21.32
3 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1348232 8 22290 3 2:10.28272 29 554 17 12:26.54
4 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1348245 4 24266 24 2:22.12286 19 551 19 12:29.57
5 COYLE Natalya IRL 1343221 11 20273 12 2:18.78300 3 549 20 12:31.06
6 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1340202 19 17272 13 2:19.17283 22 583 5 11:57.34
7 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1333185 27 14271 18 2:19.54286 18 591 2 11:49.10
8 SCHLEU Annika GER 1331212 15 18270 21 2:20.30279 26 570 7 12:10.07
9 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1330192 24 15280 9 2:15.07293 12 565 10 12:15.05
10 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1329204 18 17280 8 2:15.00279 23 566 9 12:14.27
11 PRISE Eilidh IRL 1322197 23 16271 19 2:19.63300 2 554 16 12:26.49
12 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1321180 28 13292 1 2:09.28272 30 577 6 12:03.16
13 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1320214 14 19257 34 2:26.79258 34 591 3 11:49.79
14 RETI Kamilla HUN 1320250 2 25244 35 2:33.48279 28 547 21 12:33.89
15 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1316226 10 21285 5 2:12.87293 16 512 30 13:08.25
16 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 1314239 5 23260 32 2:25.19300 4 515 29 13:05.08
17 MUIR Joanna GBR 1314179 30 13272 17 2:19.41293 7 570 8 12:10.88
18 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1313202 21 17266 25 2:22.25255 35 590 4 11:50.53
19 SOTERO Alice ITA 1312178 31 13289 4 2:10.78286 20 559 13 12:21.43
20 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1311220 12 20272 16 2:19.37293 9 526 27 12:54.17
21 BRASSIL Sive IRL 1310173 32 12281 7 2:14.56293 15 563 11 12:17.95
22 VASILEVA Anastasiia RUS 1308179 29 13234 36 2:38.11293 13 602 1 11:38.14
23 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 1307191 25 15271 20 2:19.94293 11 552 18 12:28.89
24 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1305214 13 19261 31 2:24.92272 31 558 14 12:22.09
25 SILKINA Volha BLR 1303247 3 24264 27 2:23.23293 14 499 33 13:21.60
26 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1294202 20 17262 29 2:24.41286 21 544 22 12:36.11
27 MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO 1292229 9 21259 33 2:25.84300 1 504 32 13:16.53
28 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1280199 22 16275 11 2:17.54265 33 541 23 12:39.23
29 SPAS Anastasiya UKR 1277239 5 23278 10 2:16.30279 25 481 35 13:39.79
30 BARBAZA Manon FRA 1270173 32 12263 28 2:23.65293 6 541 24 12:39.37
31 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 1268148 36 8272 13 2:19.17293 5 555 15 12:25.82
32 STEINBORN Ronja GER 1247173 32 12264 26 2:23.16279 24 531 26 12:49.78
33 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1240208 17 18261 30 2:24.70279 27 492 34 13:28.98
34 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 1228161 35 10269 22 2:20.84293 10 505 31 13:15.38
35 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1203210 16 18290 2 2:10.14272 32 431 36 14:29.23
36 BURIAK Anna RUS 987190 26 15272 15 2:19.22EL525 28 12:55.88

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LESUN Aleksander RUS 1125258 1 18293 16 2:08.990 0 574 21 12:06.91
2 CHOONG Joseph GBR 1120250 2 17302 6 2:04.420 0 568 24 12:12.72
3 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1119218 10 13284 23 2:13.350 0 617 6 11:23.13
4 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1119250 3 17284 24 2:13.430 0 585 16 11:55.67
5 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1118202 18 11288 21 2:11.140 0 628 4 11:12.01
6 SAVKIN Alexander RUS 1118194 19 10295 11 2:07.580 0 629 3 11:11.35
7 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1118202 15 11309 1 2:00.500 0 607 9 11:33.65
8 DOGUE Patrick GER 1118210 12 12293 15 2:08.820 0 615 7 11:25.98
9 CURRY Samuel GBR 1117210 11 12298 10 2:06.470 0 609 8 11:31.32
10 PRADES Valentin FRA 1117242 4 16294 14 2:08.450 0 581 19 11:59.68
11 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1116226 5 14306 2 2:02.390 0 584 17 11:56.01
12 DEMETER Bence HUN 1116218 6 13302 5 2:04.230 0 596 12 11:44.39
13 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA 1115218 6 13278 25 2:16.460 0 619 5 11:21.63
14 MAROSI Adam HUN 1115210 13 12301 9 2:04.730 0 604 11 11:36.95
15 GISPERT Joan ESP 1113178 24 8301 7 2:04.520 0 634 1 11:06.10
16 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1113218 8 13303 3 2:03.940 0 592 13 11:48.46
17 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1113194 19 10288 20 2:11.070 0 631 2 11:09.77
18 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1110218 8 13302 4 2:04.080 0 590 15 11:50.82
19 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1093202 17 11301 8 2:04.530 0 590 14 11:50.68
20 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1083186 22 9292 18 2:09.420 0 605 10 11:35.27
21 KINDL David CZE 1069194 19 10292 17 2:09.280 0 583 18 11:57.92
22 MIHALEV Todor BUL 1062202 16 11289 19 2:10.670 0 571 22 12:09.20
23 KOLEV Denis BUL 1047178 23 8294 13 2:08.170 0 575 20 12:05.71
24 DUKIELSKI Maciej POL 1032202 14 11285 22 2:12.560 0 545 25 12:35.32
25 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1019154 25 5294 12 2:08.160 0 571 23 12:09.82

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1129250 1 18303 2 2:03.900 0 576 25 12:04.51
2 PATTE Christopher FRA 1127202 14 12293 12 2:08.530 0 632 2 11:08.76
3 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1121218 7 14298 8 2:06.470 0 605 16 11:35.09
4 KUF Jan CZE 1121242 2 17294 10 2:08.110 0 585 21 11:55.54
5 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1121210 13 13292 18 2:09.390 0 619 6 11:21.90
6 COOKE James GBR 1120194 20 11311 1 1:59.830 0 615 8 11:25.27
7 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1120218 11 14294 11 2:08.140 0 608 14 11:32.58
8 NOBIS Alexander GER 1120234 3 16281 24 2:14.590 0 605 17 11:35.92
9 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1119194 20 11301 4 2:04.980 0 624 3 11:16.69
10 REGOS Gergely HUN 1118218 7 14292 17 2:09.380 0 608 13 11:32.51
11 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1115226 5 15289 19 2:10.550 0 600 20 11:40.77
12 BILKO Martin CZE 1112234 4 16299 6 2:05.980 0 579 24 12:01.22
13 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1112194 18 11299 5 2:05.620 0 619 5 11:21.59
14 BENEDETTI Nicola ITA 1112218 12 14278 26 2:16.440 0 616 7 11:24.97
15 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1111218 7 14292 16 2:09.300 0 601 18 11:39.26
16 TOOLIS Thomas GBR 1108202 14 12298 7 2:06.100 0 608 12 11:32.50
17 PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT 1095186 22 10288 21 2:11.380 0 621 4 11:19.55
18 BALIUK DMYTRO UKR 1094202 14 12285 22 2:12.550 0 607 15 11:33.24
19 GRASSELLI Valerio ITA 1093218 7 14292 15 2:09.060 0 583 23 11:57.27
20 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1087194 18 11293 13 2:08.600 0 600 19 11:40.08
21 UNAL Bugra TUR 1080146 26 5293 14 2:08.690 0 641 1 10:59.95
22 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1074170 24 8296 9 2:07.070 0 608 11 11:32.22
23 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1071154 25 6302 3 2:04.090 0 615 9 11:25.75
24 PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL 1069226 6 15285 23 2:12.950 0 558 26 12:22.74
25 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1067170 23 8288 20 2:11.100 0 609 10 11:31.89
26 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1064202 17 12278 25 2:16.090 0 584 22 11:56.10

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PRADES Valentin FRA 1484239 4 22295 19 2:07.52293 9 657 3 10:43.66
2 MAROSI Adam HUN 1482245 2 23300 10 2:05.12293 5 644 8 10:56.17
3 CHOONG Joseph GBR 1468227 8 20308 1 2:01.40293 7 640 11 11:00.75
4 DOGUE Patrick GER 1461239 3 22294 23 2:08.44293 16 635 17 11:05.49
5 DEMETER Bence HUN 1456214 16 18303 5 2:03.82279 27 660 2 10:40.28
6 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1453234 5 21287 29 2:11.66293 8 639 12 11:01.16
7 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1451220 11 19294 21 2:08.08293 14 644 9 10:56.30
8 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1449204 20 16301 8 2:04.93293 15 651 5 10:49.38
9 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1446232 7 21305 3 2:02.82286 20 623 23 11:17.71
10 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1444252 1 24302 6 2:04.07286 22 604 29 11:36.36
11 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1438208 19 17300 11 2:05.31293 17 637 16 11:03.38
12 PATTE Christopher FRA 1432202 22 16290 25 2:10.03286 19 654 4 10:46.09
13 NOBIS Alexander GER 1426220 10 19284 31 2:13.00293 12 629 20 11:11.19
14 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1423233 6 21304 4 2:03.10293 6 593 34 11:47.75
15 LESUN Aleksander RUS 1422215 14 18297 16 2:06.74286 21 624 22 11:16.63
16 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1421214 15 18307 2 2:01.83284 23 616 26 11:24.12
17 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1421215 13 18294 20 2:08.00279 26 633 18 11:07.29
18 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1418185 30 13300 9 2:05.06286 18 647 6 10:53.90
19 KUF Jan CZE 1416215 12 18298 14 2:06.28300 1 603 30 11:37.41
20 PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT 1416197 25 15288 27 2:11.31293 4 638 15 11:02.90
21 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1414223 9 19301 7 2:04.86272 30 618 24 11:22.00
22 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1412198 24 15299 12 2:05.60276 29 639 14 11:01.66
23 BALIUK DMYTRO UKR 1408210 18 17287 28 2:11.55279 28 632 19 11:08.46
24 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1404154 35 8286 30 2:12.14300 3 664 1 10:36.05
25 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1397196 26 15283 33 2:13.84293 13 625 21 11:15.39
26 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1392184 31 13284 32 2:13.41279 25 645 7 10:55.00
27 REGOS Gergely HUN 1387193 27 14290 26 2:10.28265 31 639 13 11:01.28
28 CURRY Samuel GBR 1382174 32 11297 17 2:06.99293 11 618 25 11:22.49
29 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA 1374202 21 16272 35 2:19.21300 2 600 31 11:40.00
30 GISPERT Joan ESP 1371190 28 14299 13 2:05.74283 24 599 32 11:41.15
31 TOOLIS Thomas GBR 1366161 34 9298 15 2:06.30293 10 614 28 11:26.57
32 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1359198 23 15293 24 2:08.72253 33 615 27 11:25.91
33 BENEDETTI Nicola ITA 1350173 33 11276 34 2:17.48258 32 643 10 10:57.85
34 BILKO Martin CZE 1331211 17 17296 18 2:07.07245 34 579 35 12:01.26
35 SAVKIN Alexander RUS 1081190 29 14294 22 2:08.39EL597 33 11:43.84
36 COOKE James GBR 0DNSDNSDNSDNS