XML
- Relay
- Women
- Men
- Team-relay Mix
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||
1 | BUJKO Dominik, WIERZBA Michalina, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
1 | KASPERCZAK Kamil, DABROWSKA Julia, | POL | 1119 | 242 | 1 | 32 | 308 | 2 | 2:01.06 | 0 | 0 | , , | 569 | 4 | 12:11.76 |
2 | JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz, WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
2 | KARNIK Eryk, NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria, | POL | 1111 | 214 | 7 | 25 | 319 | 1 | 1:55.57 | 0 | 0 | , , | 578 | 3 | 12:02.63 |
3 | KASPERCZAK Kamil, DABROWSKA Julia, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
3 | JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz, WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka, | POL | 1089 | 210 | 8 | 24 | 294 | 8 | 2:08.13 | 0 | 0 | , , | 585 | 1 | 11:55.41 |
4 | WOJCIK Igor, ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
4 | MACHEL Gerard, MEKALSKA Martyna, | POL | 1075 | 226 | 3 | 28 | 293 | 10 | 2:08.84 | 0 | 0 | , , | 556 | 5 | 12:24.25 |
5 | SZMYTKE Jakub, BERENT Marta, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
5 | KRAWCZYK Stanislaw, BIENIECKA Natalia, | POL | 1058 | 238 | 2 | 31 | 292 | 11 | 2:09.02 | 0 | 0 | , , | 528 | 7 | 12:52.75 |
6 | ROGOWICZ Jakub, BROJANOWSKA Zofia, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
6 | SZMYTKE Jakub, BERENT Marta, | POL | 1046 | 222 | 6 | 27 | 303 | 5 | 2:03.66 | 0 | 0 | , , | 521 | 9 | 12:59.68 |
7 | MICHALCZYK Bartosz, PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
7 | SULIGA Marcel, LIGEZA Katarzyna, | POL | 1043 | 178 | 11 | 16 | 284 | 13 | 2:13.02 | 0 | 0 | , , | 581 | 2 | 11:59.67 |
8 | SPALONY Tadeusz, STOKLOSINSKI Angelika, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
8 | WOJCIK Igor, ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina, | POL | 1037 | 226 | 3 | 28 | 293 | 9 | 2:08.68 | 0 | 0 | , , | 518 | 10 | 13:02.10 |
9 | OLEJNIK Filip, STOKLOSINSKI Karolina, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
9 | SPALONY Tadeusz, STOKLOSINSKI Angelika, | POL | 1035 | 226 | 3 | 28 | 305 | 3 | 2:02.64 | 0 | 0 | , , | 504 | 13 | 13:16.98 |
10 | MACHEL Gerard, MEKALSKA Martyna, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
10 | ROGOWICZ Jakub, BROJANOWSKA Zofia, | POL | 1008 | 206 | 9 | 23 | 289 | 12 | 2:10.93 | 0 | 0 | , , | 513 | 11 | 13:07.39 |
11 | KARNIK Eryk, NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
11 | MICHALCZYK Bartosz, PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa, | POL | 1007 | 170 | 13 | 14 | 299 | 6 | 2:05.77 | 0 | 0 | , , | 538 | 6 | 12:42.58 |
12 | SULIGA Marcel, LIGEZA Katarzyna, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
12 | OLEJNIK Filip, STOKLOSINSKI Karolina, | POL | 1001 | 182 | 10 | 17 | 296 | 7 | 2:07.09 | 0 | 0 | , , | 523 | 8 | 12:57.92 |
13 | KRAWCZYK Stanislaw, BIENIECKA Natalia, | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0 | 0 | , , | 0 | 0 | 0:00.00 |
13 | BUJKO Dominik, WIERZBA Michalina, | POL | 990 | 178 | 11 | 16 | 305 | 4 | 2:02.90 | 0 | 0 | , , | 507 | 12 | 13:13.72 |
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria | "VICTORIA" RADOM | 2000 | POL | 993 | 244 | 1 | 26 | 280 | 1 | 2:15.48 | 0 | 0 | 469 | 1 | 13:51.76 | |
2 | WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2000 | POL | 962 | 238 | 3 | 25 | 262 | 6 | 2:24.02 | 0 | 0 | 462 | 2 | 13:58.31 | |
3 | BIENIECKA Natalia | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2001 | POL | 948 | 232 | 4 | 24 | 257 | 9 | 2:26.73 | 0 | 0 | 459 | 3 | 14:01.64 | |
4 | PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa | UKS 5 Konstantyno | 2002 | POL | 918 | 202 | 7 | 19 | 267 | 5 | 2:21.55 | 0 | 0 | 449 | 4 | 14:11.22 | |
5 | DABROWSKA Julia | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 910 | 220 | 6 | 22 | 271 | 3 | 2:19.70 | 0 | 0 | 419 | 6 | 14:41.62 | |
6 | LIGEZA Katarzyna | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 899 | 244 | 1 | 26 | 252 | 10 | 2:29.18 | 0 | 0 | 403 | 8 | 14:57.74 | |
7 | WIERZBA Michalina | UKS 8 Starogard G | 2002 | POL | 876 | 190 | 9 | 17 | 273 | 2 | 2:18.76 | 0 | 0 | 413 | 7 | 14:47.65 | |
8 | MEKALSKA Martyna | ZKS Drzonkow | 2003 | POL | 872 | 232 | 4 | 24 | 240 | 14 | 2:35.13 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 9 | 15:00.21 | |
9 | ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2000 | POL | 853 | 202 | 7 | 19 | 252 | 11 | 2:29.37 | 0 | 0 | 399 | 10 | 15:01.17 | |
10 | STOKLOSINSKI Karolina | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 845 | 172 | 12 | 14 | 248 | 12 | 2:31.16 | 0 | 0 | 425 | 5 | 14:35.39 | |
11 | STOKLOSINSKI Angelika | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 824 | 178 | 11 | 15 | 269 | 4 | 2:20.73 | 0 | 0 | 377 | 11 | 15:23.28 | |
12 | BERENT Marta | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 2001 | POL | 776 | 172 | 12 | 14 | 258 | 8 | 2:26.34 | 0 | 0 | 346 | 12 | 15:54.83 | |
13 | BROJANOWSKA Zofia | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2002 | POL | 760 | 190 | 9 | 17 | 248 | 13 | 2:31.28 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 13 | 16:18.51 | |
14 | MARKOWICZ Paula | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2002 | POL | 672 | 142 | 14 | 9 | 262 | 7 | 2:24.08 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 14 | 17:12.28 |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | KASPERCZAK Kamil | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 1133 | 250 | 1 | 22 | 298 | 4 | 2:06.23 | 0 | 0 | 585 | 3 | 11:55.97 | |
2 | SULIGA Marcel | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 1124 | 208 | 10 | 16 | 287 | 6 | 2:11.63 | 0 | 0 | 629 | 1 | 11:11.28 | |
3 | SZMYTKE Jakub | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 2001 | POL | 1105 | 229 | 5 | 19 | 304 | 2 | 2:03.05 | 0 | 0 | 572 | 5 | 12:08.88 | |
4 | KARNIK Eryk | "VICTORIA" RADOM | 2000 | POL | 1097 | 222 | 6 | 18 | 314 | 1 | 1:58.03 | 0 | 0 | 561 | 8 | 12:19.56 | |
5 | JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2000 | POL | 1091 | 215 | 8 | 17 | 287 | 7 | 2:11.69 | 0 | 0 | 589 | 2 | 11:51.10 | |
6 | MACHEL Gerard | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 1086 | 236 | 4 | 20 | 282 | 15 | 2:14.19 | 0 | 0 | 568 | 6 | 12:12.46 | |
7 | KRAWCZYK Stanislaw | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 2001 | POL | 1080 | 222 | 6 | 18 | 295 | 5 | 2:07.71 | 0 | 0 | 563 | 7 | 12:17.35 | |
8 | WOJCIK Igor | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2001 | POL | 1055 | 243 | 3 | 21 | 284 | 14 | 2:13.24 | 0 | 0 | 528 | 11 | 12:52.93 | |
9 | ROGOWICZ Jakub | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2001 | POL | 1053 | 194 | 11 | 14 | 285 | 11 | 2:12.80 | 0 | 0 | 574 | 4 | 12:06.31 | |
10 | OLEJNIK Filip | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 1015 | 187 | 13 | 13 | 286 | 10 | 2:12.36 | 0 | 0 | 542 | 9 | 12:38.84 | |
11 | MICHALCZYK Bartosz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2002 | POL | 1004 | 180 | 14 | 12 | 285 | 12 | 2:12.84 | 0 | 0 | 539 | 10 | 12:41.05 | |
12 | KRASNODEBSKI Andrzej | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 2001 | POL | 999 | 250 | 1 | 22 | 301 | 3 | 2:04.99 | 0 | 0 | 448 | 15 | 14:12.05 | |
13 | SPALONY Tadeusz | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 993 | 215 | 8 | 17 | 286 | 9 | 2:12.13 | 0 | 0 | 492 | 13 | 13:28.84 | |
14 | PARADOWSKI Olaf | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 948 | 159 | 16 | 9 | 287 | 8 | 2:11.87 | 0 | 0 | 502 | 12 | 13:18.68 | |
15 | DUDZINSKI Tomasz | UKS G-8 Bielany | 2004 | POL | 926 | 166 | 15 | 10 | 279 | 16 | 2:15.73 | 0 | 0 | 481 | 14 | 13:39.02 | |
16 | BUJKO Dominik | ZKS Drzonkow | 2003 | POL | 883 | 152 | 17 | 8 | 284 | 13 | 2:13.11 | 0 | 0 | 447 | 16 | 14:13.92 | |
17 | POTOCKI Mikolaj | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 2001 | POL | 817 | 194 | 11 | 14 | 277 | 17 | 2:16.55 | 0 | 0 | 346 | 17 | 15:54.29 |