XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BUJKO Dominik,
WIERZBA Michalina,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
1 KASPERCZAK Kamil,
DABROWSKA Julia,
POL 1119242 1 32308 2 2:01.060 0 ,
,
569 4 12:11.76
2 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz,
WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
2 KARNIK Eryk,
NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria,
POL 1111214 7 25319 1 1:55.570 0 ,
,
578 3 12:02.63
3 KASPERCZAK Kamil,
DABROWSKA Julia,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
3 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz,
WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka,
POL 1089210 8 24294 8 2:08.130 0 ,
,
585 1 11:55.41
4 WOJCIK Igor,
ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
4 MACHEL Gerard,
MEKALSKA Martyna,
POL 1075226 3 28293 10 2:08.840 0 ,
,
556 5 12:24.25
5 SZMYTKE Jakub,
BERENT Marta,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
5 KRAWCZYK Stanislaw,
BIENIECKA Natalia,
POL 1058238 2 31292 11 2:09.020 0 ,
,
528 7 12:52.75
6 ROGOWICZ Jakub,
BROJANOWSKA Zofia,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
6 SZMYTKE Jakub,
BERENT Marta,
POL 1046222 6 27303 5 2:03.660 0 ,
,
521 9 12:59.68
7 MICHALCZYK Bartosz,
PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
7 SULIGA Marcel,
LIGEZA Katarzyna,
POL 1043178 11 16284 13 2:13.020 0 ,
,
581 2 11:59.67
8 SPALONY Tadeusz,
STOKLOSINSKI Angelika,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
8 WOJCIK Igor,
ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina,
POL 1037226 3 28293 9 2:08.680 0 ,
,
518 10 13:02.10
9 OLEJNIK Filip,
STOKLOSINSKI Karolina,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
9 SPALONY Tadeusz,
STOKLOSINSKI Angelika,
POL 1035226 3 28305 3 2:02.640 0 ,
,
504 13 13:16.98
10 MACHEL Gerard,
MEKALSKA Martyna,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
10 ROGOWICZ Jakub,
BROJANOWSKA Zofia,
POL 1008206 9 23289 12 2:10.930 0 ,
,
513 11 13:07.39
11 KARNIK Eryk,
NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
11 MICHALCZYK Bartosz,
PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa,
POL 1007170 13 14299 6 2:05.770 0 ,
,
538 6 12:42.58
12 SULIGA Marcel,
LIGEZA Katarzyna,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
12 OLEJNIK Filip,
STOKLOSINSKI Karolina,
POL 1001182 10 17296 7 2:07.090 0 ,
,
523 8 12:57.92
13 KRAWCZYK Stanislaw,
BIENIECKA Natalia,
POL 00 0 00 0 0:00.000 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
13 BUJKO Dominik,
WIERZBA Michalina,
POL 990178 11 16305 4 2:02.900 0 ,
,
507 12 13:13.72

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria "VICTORIA" RADOM2000 POL 993244 1 26280 1 2:15.480 0 469 1 13:51.76
2 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka UKS"G-8"BIELANY2000 POL 962238 3 25262 6 2:24.020 0 462 2 13:58.31
3 BIENIECKA Natalia ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2001 POL 948232 4 24257 9 2:26.730 0 459 3 14:01.64
4 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa UKS 5 Konstantyno2002 POL 918202 7 19267 5 2:21.550 0 449 4 14:11.22
5 DABROWSKA Julia ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 910220 6 22271 3 2:19.700 0 419 6 14:41.62
6 LIGEZA Katarzyna ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 899244 1 26252 10 2:29.180 0 403 8 14:57.74
7 WIERZBA Michalina UKS 8 Starogard G2002 POL 876190 9 17273 2 2:18.760 0 413 7 14:47.65
8 MEKALSKA Martyna ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 872232 4 24240 14 2:35.130 0 400 9 15:00.21
9 ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina UKS"G-8"BIELANY2000 POL 853202 7 19252 11 2:29.370 0 399 10 15:01.17
10 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 845172 12 14248 12 2:31.160 0 425 5 14:35.39
11 STOKLOSINSKI Angelika ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 824178 11 15269 4 2:20.730 0 377 11 15:23.28
12 BERENT Marta UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 776172 12 14258 8 2:26.340 0 346 12 15:54.83
13 BROJANOWSKA Zofia UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 760190 9 17248 13 2:31.280 0 322 13 16:18.51
14 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 672142 14 9262 7 2:24.080 0 268 14 17:12.28

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KASPERCZAK Kamil ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1133250 1 22298 4 2:06.230 0 585 3 11:55.97
2 SULIGA Marcel ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1124208 10 16287 6 2:11.630 0 629 1 11:11.28
3 SZMYTKE Jakub UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 1105229 5 19304 2 2:03.050 0 572 5 12:08.88
4 KARNIK Eryk "VICTORIA" RADOM2000 POL 1097222 6 18314 1 1:58.030 0 561 8 12:19.56
5 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2000 POL 1091215 8 17287 7 2:11.690 0 589 2 11:51.10
6 MACHEL Gerard ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 1086236 4 20282 15 2:14.190 0 568 6 12:12.46
7 KRAWCZYK Stanislaw UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 1080222 6 18295 5 2:07.710 0 563 7 12:17.35
8 WOJCIK Igor UKS"G-8"BIELANY2001 POL 1055243 3 21284 14 2:13.240 0 528 11 12:52.93
9 ROGOWICZ Jakub UKS"G-8"BIELANY2001 POL 1053194 11 14285 11 2:12.800 0 574 4 12:06.31
10 OLEJNIK Filip ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1015187 13 13286 10 2:12.360 0 542 9 12:38.84
11 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 1004180 14 12285 12 2:12.840 0 539 10 12:41.05
12 KRASNODEBSKI Andrzej UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 999250 1 22301 3 2:04.990 0 448 15 14:12.05
13 SPALONY Tadeusz ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 993215 8 17286 9 2:12.130 0 492 13 13:28.84
14 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 948159 16 9287 8 2:11.870 0 502 12 13:18.68
15 DUDZINSKI Tomasz UKS G-8 Bielany2004 POL 926166 15 10279 16 2:15.730 0 481 14 13:39.02
16 BUJKO Dominik ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 883152 17 8284 13 2:13.110 0 447 16 14:13.92
17 POTOCKI Mikolaj UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 817194 11 14277 17 2:16.550 0 346 17 15:54.29