XMLXLSX
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GU YEWEN,
ELGENDY AHMED,
CHN 1168262 1 33307 5 2:01.720 0 ,
,
599 6 11:41.43
2 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA,
SERRANO FRANCO,
EGY 1156247 3 30310 2 2:00.310 0 ,
,
599 5 11:41.37
3 HEREDIA LAURA,
KASPERCZAK Kamil,
ESP 1148250 2 31302 14 2:04.450 0 ,
,
596 8 11:44.22
4 RIFF Emma,
MALAN GIORGIO,
FRA 1123201 12 21316 1 1:57.060 0 ,
,
606 2 11:34.61
5 DENTON Annabel,
ZHAO ZHONGHAO,
GBR 1118213 7 23303 11 2:03.650 0 ,
,
602 3 11:38.26
6 ETSINA KATSIARYNA,
IBRAGIMOV Adil,
BLR 1115201 12 21301 15 2:04.810 0 ,
,
613 1 11:27.74
7 JURT Anna,
PRICE Toby,
SUI 1110221 5 25288 20 2:11.420 0 ,
,
601 4 11:39.14
8 RINAUDO ALICE,
KAZLAS Aivaras,
ITA 1103241 4 29305 10 2:02.750 0 ,
,
557 19 12:23.63
9 ARMANAZQUI MARTINA,
VASILIANOV Alex,
ARG 1100207 10 22305 9 2:02.590 0 ,
,
588 10 11:52.56
10 IEDA CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria,
ASTROUSKI Uladzislau,
BRA 1088205 11 22297 18 2:06.530 0 ,
,
586 11 11:54.00
11 STOILOVA Zornitsa,
BOHM Csaba,
BUL 1086185 17 18306 7 2:02.260 0 ,
,
595 9 11:45.53
12 GULYAS Michelle,
KHIJAKADZE Gaga,
HUN 1080175 21 16309 4 2:00.770 0 ,
,
596 7 11:44.06
13 VAN DER MERWE ALIDA,
KENZHEBAEV Aidar,
RSA 1078195 14 20307 6 2:01.960 0 ,
,
576 13 12:04.19
14 ARAGON Ana,
,
GUA 1069195 14 20309 3 2:00.680 0 ,
,
565 17 12:15.41
14 VAN VENROOIJ Keaan,
,
AUS 1069195 14 20309 3 2:00.680 0 ,
,
565 17 12:15.41
15 NUSRETOGLU Dora,
,
TUR 1069195 14 20292 19 2:09.370 0 ,
,
582 12 11:58.42
15 MIRELES Melissa,
,
MEX 1069195 14 20292 19 2:09.370 0 ,
,
582 12 11:58.42
16 ADOMAITYE Elzbieta,
HERNANDEZ ANGEL ,
LTU 1063210 8 23284 21 2:13.100 0 ,
,
569 15 12:11.41
17 TAREVA Ekaterina,
PANAYOTOV Hristo,
KGZ 1057185 17 18305 8 2:02.500 0 ,
,
567 16 12:13.53
18 SHIGEHARA Hinano,
FLEUROT Ugo,
JPN 1054210 8 23302 13 2:04.240 0 ,
,
542 21 12:38.73
19 MAWHIRT Nikita,
OLIVEIRA Eduardo,
AUS 1043175 21 16299 17 2:05.960 0 ,
,
569 14 12:11.33
20 POLAT YAREN NUR,
POOVAN RHYS,
TUR 1039180 19 17303 12 2:03.860 0 ,
,
556 20 12:24.95
21 NOVIKOVA Viktoriia,
ZIBOROV YEVHEN,
RUS 1038178 20 15300 16 2:05.270 0 ,
,
560 18 12:20.74
22 CHEN YU-HSUAN,
FLORES SERGIO,
TPE 959216 6 24263 22 2:23.770 0 ,
,
480 22 13:40.04
23 PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya,
GROMADSKII Egor,
KAZ 0DNFDNS0 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00
24 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka,
UIBEL Pele,
POL 0DNSDNS0 0 ,
,
0 0 0:00.00

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 1067228 6 13283 2 2:13.870 0 556 1 12:24.86
2 RIFF Emma FRA 1048219 9 12279 3 2:15.690 0 550 2 12:30.76
3 GULYAS Michelle HUN 1043219 10 12288 1 2:11.160 0 536 6 12:44.55
4 GU YEWEN CHN 1036227 8 13267 10 2:21.740 0 542 5 12:38.53
5 RINAUDO ALICE ITA 1035250 1 16275 5 2:17.580 0 510 12 13:10.00
6 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 1022242 2 15262 11 2:24.260 0 518 11 13:02.57
7 VAN DER MERWE ALIDA RSA 1014219 11 12274 6 2:18.050 0 521 9 12:59.20
8 DENTON Annabel GBR 1002234 5 14269 9 2:20.850 0 499 16 13:21.27
9 JURT Anna SUI 994210 14 11241 23 2:34.810 0 543 4 12:37.56
10 ARMANAZQUI MARTINA ARG 985227 7 13273 7 2:18.780 0 485 18 13:35.09
11 MIRELES Melissa MEX 982210 16 11245 22 2:32.750 0 527 8 12:53.74
12 ETSINA KATSIARYNA BLR 979205 17 10270 8 2:20.200 0 504 13 13:16.16
13 ADOMAITYE Elzbieta LTU 978210 15 11249 21 2:30.650 0 519 10 13:01.40
14 STOILOVA Zornitsa BUL 962202 18 10260 13 2:25.460 0 500 15 13:20.26
15 NOVIKOVA Viktoriia RUS 957170 23 6256 15 2:27.250 0 531 7 12:49.10
16 IEDA CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria BRA 950202 19 10253 19 2:28.670 0 495 17 13:25.45
17 CHEN YU-HSUAN TPE 943190 21 8209 24 2:50.630 0 544 3 12:36.89
18 TAREVA Ekaterina KGZ 935211 13 11276 4 2:17.430 0 448 20 14:12.38
19 POLAT YAREN NUR TUR 928163 24 5261 12 2:24.830 0 504 14 13:16.44
20 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka POL 917194 20 9253 20 2:28.950 0 470 19 13:50.35
21 PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya KAZ 908237 3 14257 14 2:26.880 0 414 23 14:46.12
22 MAWHIRT Nikita AUS 902235 4 14255 17 2:27.920 0 412 24 14:48.82
23 SHIGEHARA Hinano JPN 893212 12 11254 18 2:28.210 0 427 22 14:33.08
24 ARAGON Ana GUA 874171 22 6255 16 2:27.780 0 448 21 14:12.56

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1179268 1 18307 2 2:01.950 0 604 6 11:36.77
2 GROMADSKII Egor RUS 1159266 2 18298 6 2:06.210 0 595 10 11:45.90
3 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 1144219 9 12303 3 2:03.800 0 622 2 11:18.42
4 UIBEL Pele GER 1141242 4 15280 22 2:15.330 0 619 3 11:21.42
5 OLIVEIRA Eduardo POR 1128213 11 11284 15 2:13.060 0 631 1 11:09.37
6 MALAN GIORGIO ITA 1126218 10 12309 1 2:00.740 0 599 9 11:41.62
7 ZHAO ZHONGHAO CHN 1125226 7 13284 18 2:13.290 0 615 4 11:25.73
8 ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR 1117234 6 14289 12 2:10.750 0 594 11 11:46.34
9 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1114223 8 12291 11 2:09.530 0 600 7 11:40.03
10 ZIBOROV YEVHEN UKR 1106251 3 16295 10 2:07.740 0 560 19 12:20.42
11 FLORES SERGIO MEX 1095202 19 10287 14 2:11.890 0 606 5 11:34.64
12 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 1084234 5 14300 5 2:05.290 0 550 20 12:30.49
13 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1080210 12 11298 7 2:06.390 0 572 16 12:08.50
14 IBRAGIMOV Adil KAZ 1076194 21 9282 21 2:14.490 0 600 8 11:40.31
15 SERRANO FRANCO ARG 1076205 13 10295 9 2:07.590 0 576 14 12:04.60
16 VASILIANOV Alex MDA 1075202 17 10284 19 2:13.350 0 589 12 11:51.71
17 PRICE Toby GBR 1067203 15 10288 13 2:11.210 0 576 13 12:04.34
18 PANAYOTOV Hristo BUL 1061204 14 10284 16 2:13.120 0 573 15 12:07.69
19 KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO 1047194 22 9283 20 2:13.790 0 570 17 12:10.81
20 BOHM Csaba HUN 1040171 23 6302 4 2:04.260 0 567 18 12:13.75
21 KENZHEBAEV Aidar KGZ 1001202 18 10284 17 2:13.130 0 515 22 13:05.17
22 HERNANDEZ ANGEL VEN 984203 16 10258 24 2:26.100 0 523 21 12:57.32
23 POOVAN RHYS RSA 979197 20 9279 23 2:15.680 0 503 24 13:17.10
24 VAN VENROOIJ Keaan AUS 968162 24 5297 8 2:06.930 0 509 23 13:11.10