XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 1295232 6 21273 7 2:18.61293 9 Conen Girl497 5 13:23.37
2 KOBECKA Marta UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow1995 POL 1253220 11 19280 3 2:15.39290 13 Wulkan463 9 13:57.51
3 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria RTP Victoria Radom2000 POL 1174196 22 15275 5 2:17.60300 3 Lexus403 26 14:57.17
4 LIGEZA Katarzyna ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1169214 15 18243 35 2:33.93296 8 Maximus416 22 14:44.97
5 DABROWSKA Julia ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 1136184 27 13268 10 2:21.37293 10 Lexus391 28 15:09.40
6 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS 8 Starogard Gdanski1999 POL 1122178 31 12269 9 2:20.84267 14 Lexus408 24 14:52.65
7 NOWACKA Oktawia St. PP CWKS Legia Warszawa1991 POL 1020244 4 23276 4 2:17.33DNS500 4 13:20.90
8 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa ZKS Drzonkow2002 POL 900220 12 19264 15 2:23.00DNS416 21 14:44.40
9 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 889184 28 13255 23 2:27.50DNS450 15 14:10.98
10 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2000 POL 887208 16 17255 25 2:27.96EL424 20 14:36.46
11 MEKALSKA Martyna ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 851208 18 17246 34 2:32.03DNS397 27 15:03.22
12 KAPALA Adrianna UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2003 POL 833148 35 7250 29 2:30.23DNS435 19 14:25.83
13 WIERZBA Michalina UKS 8 Starogard Gdanski2002 POL 826196 23 15272 8 2:19.31DNS358 33 15:42.69
14 BROJANOWSKA Zofia UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2002 POL 799160 34 9255 24 2:27.90DNS384 29 15:16.16
15 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2002 POL 797166 33 10263 17 2:23.71DNS368 31 15:32.47
16 KAROLAK Dominika St. PP CWKS Legia Warszawa1998 POL 671214 14 18267 11 2:21.55190 15 LexusDNS
17 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata MKS Jedynka Lodz2005 POL 650DNS290 1 2:10.08DNS360 32 15:40.13
18 ZDRZENICKA Julia MKP Mysliborz2004 POL 641DNS263 18 2:23.80DNS378 30 15:22.51
19 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2003 POL 584DNS265 14 2:22.82DNS319 37 16:21.47
20 TOMONSKA-MALINOWSKA Natasza ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 495DNS190 40 3:00.30DNS305 38 16:35.49
21 PETERA Patrycja UKS 5 Konstantynow Lodzki2004 POL 407DNS259 20 2:25.70DNS148 39 19:12.49

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa1993 POL 1434240 8 27307 4 2:01.70300 1 Rasputin587 4 11:53.31
2 STASKIEWICZ Szymon ZKS Drzonkow1987 POL 1421265 1 32292 14 2:09.00286 13 Cadozo578 6 12:02.62
3 KASPERCZAK Kamil ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1418255 4 30296 12 2:07.20275 17 Wulkan592 2 11:48.50
4 DABROWSKI Pawel ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 1374210 19 21311 3 1:59.88300 4 Maximus553 10 12:27.50
5 POWROZNIK Igor ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1309210 18 21292 16 2:09.33242 19 Conen Girl565 7 12:15.78
6 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2000 POL 1258205 24 20258 38 2:26.16287 11 Cadozo508 25 13:12.53
7 MACHEL Gerard ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 1069220 15 23289 20 2:10.87EL560 8 12:20.64
8 CYBULSKI Cyprian ZKS Drzonkow2002 POL 1011170 35 13292 17 2:09.43DNS549 13 12:31.75
9 KRAWCZYK Stanislaw UKS Zoliborz Warszawa2001 POL 1005195 28 18292 15 2:09.20DNS518 22 13:02.89
10 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2003 POL 995175 30 16288 22 2:11.47DNS532 19 12:48.45
11 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2002 POL 994175 31 14287 23 2:11.60DNS532 20 12:48.80
12 KLIMEK Maciej RTP Victoria Radom2003 POL 971160 39 11296 11 2:02.47DNS515 23 13:05.83
13 BUJKO Dominik ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 929200 25 19291 18 2:09.60DNS438 33 14:22.55
14 FRELKE Marceli UKS Dwojka Tczew2001 POL 894120 42 3286 26 2:12.00DNS488 26 13:32.88
15 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel St. PP CWKS Legia Warszawa1997 POL 857260 2 31297 8 2:06.55300 2 AravalwaroEL
16 WOJCIK Igor UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa2001 POL 795210 19 21285 28 2:12.60300 8 MaximusEL
17 OLEJNIK Filip ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 782215 17 22288 21 2:11.40279 15 KakanEL
18 POTOCKI Mikolaj UKS Zoliborz Warszawa2001 POL 780160 38 11269 35 2:20.94DNS351 37 15:49.80
19 SULIGA Marcel ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 766205 23 20289 19 2:10.77272 18 WulkanEL
20 STANISLAWSKI Szymon MKS Jedynka Lodz2005 POL 762DNS284 29 2:13.38DNS478 28 13:42.41
21 JABLONSKI Michal MKP Mysliborz2004 POL 721DNS277 31 2:16.80DNS444 32 14:16.52
22 ISKRA Szymon UKS 5 Konstantynow Lodzki2004 POL 615DNS297 10 2:06.90DNS318 38 16:22.59
23 SZMYTKE Jakub UKS Zoliborz Warszawa2001 POL 497200 26 19297 9 2:06.70DNSDNS