XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DAVISON Zoe,
FOLLETT Charlie,
GBR 1407225 3 24304 1 2:03.37300 1 ,
,
578 4 12:02.33
2 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka,
KRENKOVA Karolina,
CZE 1387230 2 25287 8 2:11.82287 3 ,
,
583 3 11:57.01
3 MICHELI Elena,
SCIARRA DALILA,
ITA 1383240 1 27301 2 2:04.80274 6 ,
,
568 7 12:12.76
4 LANGREHR Rebecca,
MATTHES Anna,
GER 1377200 5 19299 4 2:05.85293 2 ,
,
585 2 11:55.76
5 BARTA Luca,
GUZI Blanka,
HUN 1359205 4 20299 3 2:05.63283 5 ,
,
572 5 12:08.62
6 AVDEEVA Alena,
MAKHINKO Anna,
RUS 1344190 8 17295 5 2:07.63263 7 ,
,
596 1 11:44.59
7 DEGUISNE Cloé,
RIFF Lisa,
FRA 1337195 6 18290 7 2:10.36284 4 ,
,
568 6 12:12.66
8 DOMINIAK Natalia,
KAROLAK Dominika,
POL 1219190 7 17292 6 2:09.07244 8 ,
,
493 8 13:27.30

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 AROL Yauheni,
KHAMTSOU Ivan,
BLR 1531245 1 27328 2 1:51.35286 5 ,
,
672 2 10:28.64
2 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel,
POL 1521220 4 22321 7 1:54.60293 3 ,
,
687 1 10:13.13
3 PILLAGE Myles,
SUTTON Bradley,
GBR 1506205 7 19341 1 1:44.75300 1 ,
,
660 3 10:40.98
4 BERNATH Balint,
GAAL Andras,
HUN 1493210 6 20325 5 1:52.59300 2 ,
,
658 5 10:42.97
5 PETROV ANDREI,
TARASOV Ivan,
RUS 1463205 7 19327 3 1:51.56273 8 ,
,
658 4 10:42.84
6 HERCIK Vojtech,
SVECHOTA Lukas,
CZE 1452210 5 20324 6 1:53.40274 7 ,
,
644 8 10:56.15
7 AGAZZOTTI Riccardo,
MICHELI Roberto,
ITA 1449195 9 17326 4 1:52.34271 9 ,
,
657 6 10:43.88
8 CHAMIZO CRISTIAN,
PASTOR Joaquim,
ESP 1407170 10 12320 9 1:55.49292 4 ,
,
625 9 11:15.53
9 GLAPIAK Arthur,
MITTERRAND Fernand,
GER 1406165 11 11313 11 1:58.53283 6 ,
,
645 7 10:55.03
10 GREZANLE Valentin,
SINGH Paolo,
FRA 1178245 1 27321 8 1:54.90EL612 10 11:28.84
11 GYUROV Yordan,
MIHALEV Todor,
BUL 1120225 3 23319 10 1:55.78EL576 11 12:04.08

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FRALTSOVA Kseniia,
BARANOV Serge,
RUS 1472220 2 20318 1 1:56.16279 5 ,
,
655 2 10:45.76
2 RIFF Lisa,
GREZANLE Valentin,
FRA 1465232 1 22305 9 2:02.84290 4 ,
,
638 5 11:02.65
3 MICHELI Elena,
MICHELI Roberto,
ITA 1459196 8 16316 4 1:57.10300 2 ,
,
647 3 10:53.14
4 HEREDIA LAURA,
GISPERT Joan,
ESP 1448202 6 17314 5 1:58.03271 8 ,
,
661 1 10:39.99
5 PARKER Holly,
HARPER James,
GBR 1425208 5 18310 7 2:00.19300 1 ,
,
607 8 11:33.64
6 BUKOW Pia,
KAUFFMANN Jan,
GER 1423214 4 19304 10 2:03.34297 3 ,
,
608 7 11:32.19
7 DOMINIAK Natalia,
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
POL 1412178 10 13316 2 1:57.06279 6 ,
,
639 4 10:51.60
8 BOROS Alexandra,
SZ�P Balázs,
HUN 1412196 7 16316 2 1:57.06275 7 ,
,
625 6 11:15.83
9 ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia,
HARNASTAEU Mikita,
BLR 1363220 3 20310 8 2:00.41261 10 ,
,
572 10 12:08.79
10 KRENKOVA Karolina,
VLACH Martin,
CZE 1351184 9 14311 6 1:59.69261 9 ,
,
595 9 11:45.90

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1376202 17 14281 8 2:14.50300 3 593 2 11:47.91
2 GUZI Blanka HUN 1366221 7 16278 11 2:16.25297 9 570 3 12:10.26
3 FRALTSOVA Kseniia RUS 1356186 19 12288 3 2:11.35286 23 596 1 11:44.21
4 GULYAS Michelle HUN 1346235 4 18296 1 2:07.44286 23 529 12 12:51.98
5 MATTHES Anna GER 1333212 13 15269 18 2:20.94300 5 552 4 12:28.73
6 MICHELI Elena ITA 1326218 10 16286 5 2:12.22286 21 536 8 12:44.45
7 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 1325218 11 16273 14 2:18.78300 6 534 9 12:46.96
8 BUKOW Pia GER 1315226 6 17256 25 2:27.07292 17 541 7 12:39.42
9 FOLLETT Charlie GBR 1308237 3 18268 20 2:21.25278 26 525 14 12:55.11
10 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1302164 25 9289 2 2:10.88300 2 549 5 12:31.81
11 KALINCSAK Eszter HUN 1293212 12 15281 9 2:14.88300 1 500 20 13:20.24
12 CHYZHOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 1293204 16 14286 6 2:12.31293 14 510 18 13:10.48
13 CHISTIAKOVA ANASTASIIA RUS 1282220 8 16266 24 2:22.47298 8 498 22 13:22.80
14 RIFF Lisa FRA 1278170 24 10270 16 2:20.44296 11 542 6 12:38.95
15 ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia BLR 1259219 9 16274 12 2:18.31300 7 466 26 13:54.07
16 DAVISON Zoe GBR 1256180 21 11283 7 2:13.72293 13 500 21 13:20.45
17 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 1253170 23 10279 10 2:15.87293 16 511 17 13:09.39
18 MULLER Anna GER 1250210 15 15253 27 2:28.84284 25 503 19 13:17.13
19 PARKER Holly GBR 1249186 20 12269 17 2:20.72297 9 497 23 13:23.79
20 SCIARRA DALILA ITA 1248268 1 22268 19 2:21.07286 20 426 27 14:34.57
21 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 1244163 27 9274 12 2:18.31286 22 521 15 12:59.36
22 DEGUISNE Clo?? FRA 1242163 26 9266 23 2:22.37287 18 526 13 12:54.55
23 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka CZE 1230188 18 12239 29 2:35.72286 19 517 16 13:03.12
24 KISS Virag HUN 1225147 29 7252 28 2:29.03293 15 533 10 12:47.62
25 KHAMPPU Mariia RUS 1222242 2 19286 4 2:12.19300 3 394 28 15:06.64
26 KAROLAK Dominika POL 1190210 14 15267 21 2:21.50236 27 477 25 13:43.34
27 LICHANCOVA Alica SVK 1087154 28 8254 26 2:28.18293 12 386 29 15:14.48
28 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 1035234 5 18271 15 2:19.68EL530 11 12:50.35
29 MEDINA GONZ?LEZ Andrea ESP 927172 22 10267 22 2:21.65DNS488 24 13:32.82

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GISPERT Joan ESP 1103241 3 12300 7 2:05.120 0 562 12 12:18.51
2 KARDOS Bence HUN 1103241 4 12315 2 1:57.690 0 547 19 12:33.55
3 SZ??P Bal??zs HUN 1103241 2 12308 4 2:01.320 0 554 16 12:26.60
4 SHIVEL Luis ESP 1103214 13 9298 11 2:06.120 0 591 5 11:49.63
5 HERCIK Vojtech CZE 1103250 1 13300 8 2:05.220 0 553 17 12:27.67
6 BARANOV Serge RUS 1103232 5 11300 9 2:05.320 0 571 10 12:09.70
7 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1102214 12 9292 18 2:09.460 0 596 4 11:44.00
8 ZUEV Andrei RUS 1100232 7 11298 13 2:06.310 0 570 11 12:10.18
9 HARNASTAEU Mikita BLR 1100232 7 11292 17 2:09.220 0 576 7 12:04.20
10 KAUFFMANN Jan GER 1098196 17 7291 19 2:09.720 0 611 1 11:29.39
11 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1097232 5 11306 6 2:02.090 0 559 14 12:21.59
12 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1097196 16 7298 14 2:06.370 0 603 2 11:37.85
13 IHNATIEV OLEH UKR 1096187 19 6307 5 2:01.620 0 602 3 11:38.17
14 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1096223 10 10315 1 1:57.530 0 558 15 12:22.18
15 GREZANLE Valentin FRA 1095223 9 10298 10 2:06.090 0 574 8 12:06.19
16 AGAZZOTTI Riccardo ITA 1095223 11 10312 3 1:59.250 0 560 13 12:20.89
17 HEALY Michael IRL 1075187 20 6298 12 2:06.250 0 590 6 11:50.95
18 BEREZNIAKOV Hordii UKR 1066196 18 7297 15 2:06.900 0 573 9 12:07.05
19 KNOCHE Tim GER 1044205 14 8296 16 2:07.250 0 543 20 12:37.10
20 GYUROV Yordan BUL 1034196 15 7288 20 2:11.150 0 550 18 12:30.12

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SZAB??   Ill??s HUN 1109232 4 12306 6 2:02.470 0 571 16 12:09.57
2 AROL Yauheni BLR 1109241 2 13303 9 2:03.970 0 565 18 12:15.58
3 VLACH Martin CZE 1109232 7 12300 11 2:05.470 0 577 13 12:03.60
4 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1109223 10 11318 1 1:56.120 0 568 17 12:12.62
5 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1109232 6 12315 2 1:57.500 0 562 19 12:18.65
6 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1108241 2 13289 19 2:10.810 0 578 12 12:02.00
7 CHAMIZO CRISTIAN ESP 1108214 12 10297 13 2:06.720 0 597 7 11:43.10
8 MICHELI Roberto ITA 1108232 5 12303 8 2:03.880 0 573 15 12:07.12
9 BABANIN Pavel RUS 1108250 1 14307 5 2:01.630 0 551 20 12:29.15
10 MIHALEV Todor BUL 1108223 8 11296 14 2:07.130 0 589 10 11:51.17
11 UNAL Bugra TUR 1106187 18 7292 17 2:09.440 0 627 1 11:13.16
12 SINGH Paolo FRA 1105196 15 8292 16 2:09.160 0 617 2 11:23.89
13 HARPER James GBR 1103223 8 11298 12 2:06.000 0 582 11 11:58.38
14 SVECHOTA Lukas CZE 1098205 14 9291 18 2:09.530 0 602 4 11:38.38
15 KOLBASENKO Sergey RUS 1092187 17 7302 10 2:04.130 0 603 3 11:37.83
16 OLEJARZ Dominik GER 1091223 10 11293 15 2:08.780 0 575 14 12:05.48
17 TROYA Marc ESP 1090178 19 6312 4 1:59.250 0 600 6 11:40.18
18 BURCSIK Barnabas HUN 1082205 13 9284 20 2:13.160 0 593 9 11:47.97
19 KHAMICHENKA Artsiom BLR 1080178 20 6305 7 2:02.500 0 597 8 11:43.29
20 GLAPIAK Arthur GER 1068196 16 8270 21 2:20.060 0 602 5 11:38.68
21 SUTTON Bradley GBR 1028169 21 5314 3 1:58.100 0 545 21 12:35.23

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1498246 1 24307 11 2:01.53300 14 645 7 10:55.59
2 KARDOS Bence HUN 1487238 3 23314 5 1:58.44278 33 657 2 10:43.25
3 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1487244 2 24316 3 1:57.25299 16 628 14 11:12.76
4 BARANOV Serge RUS 1485216 13 19305 17 2:02.87300 2 664 1 10:36.26
5 ZUEV Andrei RUS 1469210 17 18308 9 2:01.47300 2 651 5 10:49.41
6 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1462218 12 19304 18 2:03.00300 7 640 8 11:00.58
7 VLACH Martin CZE 1458208 18 18299 24 2:05.50300 2 651 6 10:49.48
8 GREZANLE Valentin FRA 1453238 4 23300 23 2:05.16293 26 622 17 11:18.35
9 SINGH Paolo FRA 1443220 9 20293 33 2:08.56300 15 630 11 11:10.19
10 CHAMIZO CRISTIAN ESP 1439221 8 20296 29 2:07.34300 2 622 16 11:18.02
11 HARNASTAEU Mikita BLR 1434220 9 20295 30 2:07.85300 1 619 19 11:21.23
12 GISPERT Joan ESP 1434214 14 19311 6 1:59.50300 13 609 25 11:31.80
13 UNAL Bugra TUR 1433186 28 14295 30 2:07.85296 20 656 3 10:44.76
14 BURCSIK Barnabas HUN 1430203 20 17292 35 2:09.00281 30 654 4 10:46.87
15 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1425220 11 20315 4 1:57.85293 21 597 29 11:43.26
16 MICHELI Roberto ITA 1420190 26 15303 19 2:03.54300 7 627 15 11:13.71
17 AROL Yauheni BLR 1418238 5 23305 16 2:02.66280 31 595 30 11:45.27
18 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1414196 23 16297 27 2:06.56290 27 631 9 11:09.57
19 KOLBASENKO Sergey RUS 1409211 16 18303 20 2:03.59279 32 616 20 11:24.46
20 KAUFFMANN Jan GER 1408190 27 15291 36 2:09.69298 18 629 13 11:11.79
21 SHIVEL Luis ESP 1405190 25 15302 22 2:04.41300 12 613 21 11:27.21
22 KHAMICHENKA Artsiom BLR 1402184 29 14308 8 2:01.38300 7 610 23 11:30.10
23 BABANIN Pavel RUS 1399196 24 15307 13 2:01.70293 21 603 28 11:37.62
24 IHNATIEV OLEH UKR 1397172 33 12307 11 2:01.53298 18 620 18 11:20.48
25 SZ??P Bal??zs HUN 1397167 34 11306 14 2:02.00293 24 631 10 11:09.74
26 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1395202 22 17308 9 2:01.47300 11 585 31 11:55.87
27 SVECHOTA Lukas CZE 1389174 31 12295 32 2:07.90290 28 630 12 11:10.48
28 AGAZZOTTI Riccardo ITA 1388202 21 17310 7 2:00.34293 24 583 32 11:57.43
29 MIHALEV Todor BUL 1383214 15 19296 28 2:07.22300 6 573 33 12:07.02
30 HEALY Michael IRL 1376174 30 12302 21 2:04.28289 29 611 22 11:29.80
31 HERCIK Vojtech CZE 1366236 6 22299 25 2:05.69300 7 531 35 12:49.58
32 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1358227 7 21321 1 1:54.84299 16 511 36 13:09.29
33 TROYA Marc ESP 1350154 36 9317 2 1:56.91270 35 609 26 11:31.84
34 HARPER James GBR 1347167 35 11298 26 2:06.00275 34 607 27 11:33.79
35 OLEJARZ Dominik GER 1331173 32 12293 34 2:08.80293 23 572 34 12:08.33
36 SZAB??   Ill??s HUN 1124208 19 18306 15 2:02.37DNS610 24 11:30.23