XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CABRERA Sofia,
HERNANDEZ Sophia,
GUA 1391244 1 19284 12 2:13.12290 7 Orkan,
K-Triumf,
573 2 12:07.70
2 GU YEWEN,
ZHONG XIUTING,
CHN 1386219 3 16292 8 2:09.24300 1 Silvestr,
Denny,
575 1 12:05.10
3 TOGNETTI Aurora,
MICHELI Elena,
ITA 1369219 2 16301 2 2:04.73300 1 Qailai,
Pavlicek,
549 5 12:31.70
4 MATTHES Anna,
LANGREHR Rebecca,
GER 1348195 9 13294 7 2:08.17300 4 Pavlicek,
Qailai,
559 3 12:21.90
5 IBATULLINA Adelina,
KHAMPPU Mariia,
RUS 1342202 7 14302 1 2:04.48293 5 Samson,
Merlin,
545 6 12:35.30
6 RIFF Lisa,
RIFF Emma,
FRA 1324205 6 14290 9 2:10.18276 11 Lorier,
Simon,
553 4 12:27.60
7 KIM Unju,
YOO Sumin,
KOR 1316219 4 16280 13 2:15.10279 9 Lady D,
Indry ,
538 7 12:42.80
8 DAVISON Zoe,
FOLLETT Charlie,
GBR 1288196 8 13296 6 2:07.38290 7 K-Triumf,
Orkan,
506 9 13:14.10
9 KRENKOVA Karolina,
CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka,
CZE 1274186 13 12280 14 2:15.11300 1 Simon,
Lorier,
508 8 13:12.00
10 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak,
SABYRBAIKYZY Yerkezhan,
KAZ 1255194 10 13263 15 2:23.60293 5 Red,
Diego,
505 10 13:15.50
11 TURBUCZ Anna,
DALLOS Lilla,
HUN 1231186 12 12285 11 2:12.74268 12 Samson,
Merlin,
492 12 13:28.80
12 SUKORA Katjarina,
ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia,
BLR 1204210 5 15296 4 2:07.15219 14 Arista ,
Pretty Woman,
479 13 13:41.80
13 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA,
KANDIL AMIRA,
EGY 1203189 11 12296 5 2:07.38278 10 Silvestr,
Denny,
440 15 14:20.60
14 NIEMANN Avery,
OAKE Erica,
USA 1155178 15 11299 3 2:05.80236 13 Arista ,
Pretty Woman,
442 14 14:18.80
15 SHIGEHARA Hinano,
UCHIDA Misaki,
JPN 964179 14 11289 10 2:10.86EL496 11 13:24.40

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GRYCZ Marek,
VLACH Martin,
CZE 1525259 1 23321 5 1:54.71272 11 Vltavan,
K-Triumf,
673 1 10:27.99
2 SEO Changwan,
SO Hyunseok,
KOR 1518243 3 21321 4 1:54.60300 3 Pavlicek,
Red,
654 4 10:46.53
3 MALAN GIORGIO,
CICINELLI Matteo,
ITA 1510243 2 21329 2 1:50.78286 8 Lady D,
Vining Good ,
652 5 10:48.22
4 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel,
POL 1492215 6 17315 9 1:57.79300 1 Lorier,
Chuch N,
662 3 10:38.16
5 PILLAGE Myles,
SUTTON Bradley,
GBR 1468216 7 17336 1 1:47.48295 4 Pretty Woman,
Samson,
621 8 11:19.30
6 LIU XINGLONG,
ZHAO ZHONGHAO,
CHN 1463229 4 19313 12 1:58.82293 5 Constance,
Diego,
628 7 11:12.55
7 TARASOV Ivan,
BABANIN Pavel,
RUS 1450202 12 15319 6 1:55.97300 2 Obelix ,
Denny,
629 6 11:11.79
8 BURCSIK Barnabas,
GAAL Andras,
HUN 1448180 15 12308 16 2:01.11293 5 Chuch N,
Lorier,
667 2 10:33.60
9 CORRADINI MARTINEZ ALEXIS,
LIMA Vicente,
ARG 1401194 14 14327 3 1:51.84277 10 K-Triumf,
Vltavan,
603 9 11:37.31
10 KHAMTSOU Ivan,
HARNASTAEU Mikita,
BLR 1389226 5 18310 14 2:00.38269 12 Cinzano,
Lady Ginerva,
584 11 11:56.03
11 KHRIPCHENKO Radion,
MIAGKIKH Ilia,
KGZ 1386208 8 16310 13 2:00.17269 12 Vining Good ,
Lady D,
599 10 11:41.31
12 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste,
GREZANLE Valentin,
FRA 1383203 9 15314 11 1:58.41286 8 Pavlicek,
Red,
580 13 12:00.10
13 SANTIS ALEJANDRO,
PICON Wilhelm,
GUA 1343168 16 10299 17 2:05.78293 5 Obelix ,
Denny,
583 12 11:57.08
14 KACHURA Konstantin,
MALAKHOV Yevgeniy,
KAZ 1329196 13 14316 8 1:57.28248 15 Constance,
Diego,
569 14 12:11.07
15 Bodemer Kyle,
MILLETT Seamus,
USA 1212131 17 5316 7 1:57.04269 12 Simon,
Dorotka ,
496 16 13:24.79
16 WEN-HSIEN SU,
YI HU,
TPE 1055202 10 15309 15 2:00.69EL544 15 12:36.24
17 SHABAN MOHANAD,
SEWILAM Alyeldin,
EGY 916202 11 15314 10 1:58.38EL400 17 15:00.94

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FRALTSOVA Kseniia,
BARANOV Serge,
RUS 1445199 13 18309 3 2:00.58300 1 Pretty Woman,
Lorier,
637 1 11:03.51
2 KIM Unju,
SEO Changwan,
KOR 1438229 3 23297 11 2:06.63279 7 Samson,
Cinzano,
633 2 11:07.06
3 RIFF Emma,
SINGH Paolo,
FRA 1432220 6 22304 8 2:03.06282 6 K-Triumf,
Denny,
626 3 11:14.56
4 PARKER Holly,
HARPER James,
GBR 1431222 4 22306 7 2:02.40291 2 Taraca,
Pavlicek,
612 4 11:28.00
5 BOROS Alexandra,
KARDOS Bence,
HUN 1409207 7 19309 4 2:00.64290 3 Orkan,
Red,
603 5 11:37.58
6 SUKORA Katjarina,
AROL Yauheni,
BLR 1398232 2 24314 1 1:58.15276 11 Lady D,
Constance,
576 12 12:04.14
7 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA,
ELGENDY AHMED,
EGY 1385202 8 19311 2 1:59.55272 12 Dorotka ,
Lady Ginerva,
600 7 11:40.49
8 CHYZHOVA ANASTASIIA,
BEREZNIAKOV Hordii,
UKR 1377193 15 17308 6 2:01.34286 4 Lady D,
Constance,
590 10 11:50.35
9 MERCURI Beatrice,
MICHELI Roberto,
ITA 1369202 10 19308 5 2:01.29279 7 Qailai,
Astra,
580 11 12:00.66
10 BUKOW Pia,
UIBEL Pele,
GER 1338190 16 17289 17 2:10.57283 5 Red,
Orkan,
576 13 12:04.51
11 ZHONG XIUTING,
ZHAO ZHONGHAO,
CHN 1333196 14 18301 10 2:04.94233 15 Pavlicek,
Taraca,
603 6 11:37.56
12 FERNANDEZ GABRIELA,
SANTIS ALEJANDRO,
GUA 1312168 18 13293 13 2:08.53277 10 Astra,
Qailai,
574 14 12:06.00
13 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka,
HERCIK Vojtech,
CZE 1294232 1 24295 12 2:07.78203 16 Indry ,
Obelix ,
564 15 12:16.05
14 ROSS Naomi,
MILLETT Seamus,
USA 1289202 11 19293 15 2:08.91253 13 Samson,
Cinzano,
541 18 12:39.79
15 WIERZBA WIKTORIA,
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel,
POL 1286154 20 11289 18 2:10.67250 14 Pretty Woman,
Lorier,
593 9 11:47.55
16 MIN-YI Wang,
WEN-HSIEN SU,
TPE 1286202 12 19278 20 2:16.34278 9 K-Triumf,
Denny,
528 20 12:52.03
17 IEDA CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria,
AGUIAR Victor,
BRA 1256202 9 19293 16 2:08.97199 17 Obelix ,
Indry ,
562 16 12:18.80
18 GONZALEZ Karol,
HERNANDEZ Emiliano,
MEX 1063185 17 16284 19 2:13.43DNS594 8 11:46.53
19 SABYRBAIKYZY Yerkezhan,
DROBOTOV Artem,
KAZ 1062220 5 22293 14 2:08.83EL549 17 12:31.52
20 SHIGEHARA Hinano,
ONISHI Sho,
JPN 1006166 19 13302 9 2:04.06DNF538 19 12:42.14

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1001194 19 13273 6 2:18.800 0 534 3 12:46.02
2 YOO Sumin KOR 1001229 6 18264 14 2:23.440 0 508 8 13:12.67
3 KANDIL AMIRA EGY 1000257 2 22261 18 2:24.540 0 482 21 13:38.31
4 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1000229 8 18271 7 2:19.520 0 500 12 13:20.32
5 ZHONG XIUTING CHN 998236 5 19263 16 2:23.650 0 499 13 13:21.06
6 ZHENG LISHAN CHN 998250 3 21262 17 2:24.310 0 486 20 13:34.07
7 MATTHES Anna GER 997229 7 18263 15 2:23.640 0 505 10 13:15.24
8 RIFF Emma FRA 997208 15 15278 3 2:16.310 0 511 7 13:09.62
9 FOLLETT Charlie GBR 996236 4 19266 13 2:22.070 0 494 16 13:26.55
10 AVDEEVA Alena RUS 995187 25 12269 11 2:20.780 0 539 2 12:41.55
11 CHISTIAKOVA ANASTASIIA RUS 991222 9 17261 19 2:24.800 0 508 9 13:12.28
12 GULYAS Michelle HUN 987215 13 16286 1 2:12.160 0 486 19 13:34.18
13 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 986215 10 16269 9 2:20.560 0 502 11 13:18.74
14 BUKOW Pia GER 985215 11 16242 25 2:34.190 0 528 5 12:52.80
15 UCHIDA Misaki JPN 980170 30 11282 2 2:14.090 0 528 4 12:52.21
16 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ 978194 18 13230 27 2:40.040 0 554 1 12:26.37
17 ALPUGAN SESIM TUR 968187 23 12261 20 2:24.950 0 520 6 13:00.34
18 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 963212 14 17252 23 2:29.380 0 499 14 13:21.14
19 DAVISON Zoe GBR 956194 22 13271 8 2:19.620 0 491 17 13:29.57
20 SUKORA Katjarina BLR 943201 17 14273 5 2:18.740 0 469 22 13:51.18
21 CHYZHOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 934194 20 13276 4 2:17.300 0 464 23 13:56.81
22 RINAUDO ALICE ITA 922285 1 26269 10 2:20.660 0 368 31 15:32.74
23 PARK Naeun KOR 910215 12 16268 12 2:21.470 0 427 28 14:33.53
24 WIERZBA WIKTORIA POL 896145 31 6253 22 2:28.530 0 498 15 13:22.71
25 OAKE Erica USA 886180 28 11260 21 2:25.210 0 446 26 14:14.15
26 YU-HSUAN CHEN TPE 873187 24 12198 31 2:51.210 0 488 18 13:32.44
27 SAVINI Lorenza USA 852180 26 11217 28 2:46.900 0 455 24 14:05.64
28 GONZALEZ Karol MEX 850194 21 13235 26 2:37.880 0 421 29 14:39.79
29 SABYRBAIKYZY Yerkezhan KAZ 847201 16 14251 24 2:29.720 0 395 30 15:05.91
30 guerrero brenda MEX 843180 29 11212 30 2:49.340 0 451 25 14:09.55
31 MIN-YI Wang TPE 838180 27 11214 29 2:48.080 0 444 27 14:16.50

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KIM Unju KOR 983229 7 18247 26 2:31.700 0 507 4 13:13.89
2 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 980250 4 21279 3 2:15.570 0 451 19 14:09.33
3 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 979257 2 22248 24 2:31.220 0 474 13 13:46.14
4 GUZI Blanka HUN 978187 24 12267 12 2:21.940 0 524 1 12:56.45
5 GU YEWEN CHN 971222 8 17265 15 2:22.950 0 484 8 13:36.45
6 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 970236 5 19258 20 2:26.030 0 476 10 13:44.11
7 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 969250 3 21266 13 2:22.230 0 453 18 14:07.87
8 LOPEZ MARIA LEA ITA 965222 8 17267 11 2:21.820 0 476 9 13:44.74
9 MICHELI Elena ITA 965187 26 12283 2 2:13.990 0 495 5 13:25.76
10 RIFF Lisa FRA 963194 19 13261 18 2:24.680 0 508 3 13:12.85
11 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 960208 14 15278 4 2:16.440 0 474 12 13:46.38
12 FERNANDEZ GABRIELA GUA 953194 23 13271 6 2:19.950 0 488 7 13:32.65
13 HANNAM Georgia GBR 952236 6 19268 9 2:21.390 0 448 21 14:12.32
14 CABRERA Sofia GUA 947194 20 13261 17 2:24.660 0 492 6 13:28.31
15 BARTA Luca HUN 941208 13 15265 14 2:22.550 0 468 16 13:52.59
16 ARMANAZQUI MARTINA ARG 933215 11 16269 8 2:20.820 0 449 20 14:11.72
17 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka CZE 932194 21 13225 30 2:42.760 0 513 2 13:07.60
18 FRALTSOVA Kseniia RUS 926187 25 12271 5 2:19.690 0 468 15 13:52.66
19 HUREYEVA Viyaleta BLR 925222 8 17255 22 2:27.970 0 448 22 14:12.69
20 MULLER Anna GER 925208 17 15247 27 2:31.890 0 470 14 13:50.97
21 PARKER Holly GBR 918194 22 13267 10 2:21.520 0 457 17 14:03.18
22 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 914180 29 11259 19 2:25.960 0 475 11 13:45.42
23 ROSS Naomi USA 896257 1 22235 29 2:37.560 0 404 26 14:56.77
24 YAKOVLEVA Lyudmila KAZ 875208 12 15262 16 2:24.180 0 405 25 14:55.55
25 IEDA CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria BRA 867180 28 11248 25 2:31.450 0 439 24 14:21.10
26 ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia BLR 864208 15 15255 21 2:27.840 0 401 27 14:59.15
27 SHIGEHARA Hinano JPN 859166 30 9250 23 2:30.200 0 443 23 14:17.75
28 BEKBASSAR Akbota KAZ 828208 16 15269 7 2:20.750 0 351 30 15:49.51
29 NIEMANN Avery USA 819201 18 14291 1 2:09.790 0 327 31 16:13.46
30 LICHANCOVA Alica SVK 764152 31 7236 28 2:37.490 0 376 28 15:24.75
31 ROUBICKOVA Anna CZE 758180 27 11217 31 2:46.510 0 361 29 15:39.94

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MICHELI Elena ITA 1354232 6 22283 2 2:13.54300 3 Obelix 539 6 12:41.09
2 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 1346256 1 26262 24 2:24.37287 17 Diego541 4 12:39.93
3 ZHONG XIUTING CHN 1325244 2 24264 23 2:23.39290 16 Cinzano527 12 12:53.37
4 DAVISON Zoe GBR 1316220 12 20275 10 2:17.82299 5 Chuch N522 16 12:58.11
5 RIFF Emma FRA 1314204 16 17276 9 2:17.24296 9 Red538 7 12:42.68
6 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1308233 4 22278 6 2:16.49279 23 Astra518 19 13:02.42
7 GULYAS Michelle HUN 1307220 13 20284 1 2:13.25300 2 Lady Ginerva503 29 13:17.20
8 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 1306221 10 20273 11 2:18.95292 14 Simon520 18 13:00.57
9 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1306196 21 16277 7 2:16.65299 4 Qailai534 8 12:46.59
10 CHISTIAKOVA ANASTASIIA RUS 1301232 5 22259 28 2:25.75293 13 Samson517 21 13:03.09
11 GUZI Blanka HUN 1293191 27 15267 18 2:21.57292 15 Simon543 3 12:37.60
12 KIM Unju KOR 1293226 8 21249 33 2:30.92293 11 K-Triumf525 15 12:55.62
13 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1292166 35 11270 12 2:20.18279 22 Lorier577 1 12:03.41
14 FOLLETT Charlie GBR 1290209 15 18268 15 2:21.25297 7 Pavlicek516 23 13:04.22
15 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 1281196 23 16278 4 2:16.19275 26 Lorier532 9 12:48.97
16 GU YEWEN CHN 1278195 24 15267 19 2:21.62298 6 Lady Ginerva518 20 13:02.22
17 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 1272224 9 20256 31 2:27.25293 10 Silvestr499 30 13:21.02
18 BARTA Luca HUN 1268203 17 17264 21 2:23.06296 8 Diego505 28 13:15.09
19 ZHENG LISHAN CHN 1267202 18 17259 27 2:25.74293 12 Chuch N513 25 13:07.11
20 CABRERA Sofia GUA 1266196 20 16258 30 2:26.27286 18 Samson526 13 12:54.46
21 UCHIDA Misaki JPN 1266185 31 14280 3 2:15.30272 27 Astra529 11 12:51.48
22 RIFF Lisa FRA 1254190 28 15256 32 2:27.41278 25 Red530 10 12:50.50
23 YOO Sumin KOR 1252168 34 11258 29 2:26.04300 1 Qailai526 14 12:54.90
24 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 1250196 22 16248 34 2:31.01284 21 Pavlicek522 17 12:58.18
25 FERNANDEZ GABRIELA GUA 1249179 33 13268 16 2:21.38285 20 Silvestr517 22 13:03.99
26 ALPUGAN SESIM TUR 1245190 30 15261 25 2:24.64285 19 Orkan509 26 13:11.05
27 AVDEEVA Alena RUS 1237190 29 15269 14 2:20.74238 33 Vining Good 540 5 12:40.62
28 LOPEZ MARIA LEA ITA 1232194 25 15268 17 2:21.44254 31 Constance516 24 13:04.28
29 BUKOW Pia GER 1227197 19 16245 35 2:32.61279 24 K-Triumf506 27 13:14.55
30 SUKORA Katjarina BLR 1209185 32 14278 5 2:16.48271 28 Cinzano475 32 13:45.14
31 CHYZHOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 1204191 26 15276 8 2:17.09265 29 Obelix 472 33 13:48.35
32 HANNAM Georgia GBR 1202221 11 20269 13 2:20.65249 32 Orkan463 34 13:57.10
33 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ 1187154 36 9225 36 2:42.66259 30 Denny549 2 12:31.83
34 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 986229 7 21265 20 2:22.78EL492 31 13:28.77
35 KANDIL AMIRA EGY 928209 14 18260 26 2:25.03EL459 35 14:01.02
36 MATTHES Anna GER 499235 3 22264 22 2:23.11DNFDNS

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1149250 2 17289 13 2:10.790 0 610 4 11:30.35
2 LIMA Vicente ARG 1142234 4 15307 2 2:01.720 0 601 8 11:39.73
3 SHABAN MOHANAD EGY 1120258 1 18284 18 2:13.040 0 578 16 12:02.36
4 HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX 1115226 6 14288 15 2:11.360 0 601 9 11:39.59
5 VLACH Martin CZE 1109202 15 11289 14 2:10.860 0 618 2 11:22.76
6 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1108218 9 13287 16 2:11.770 0 603 5 11:37.20
7 SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY 1108234 5 15284 19 2:13.270 0 590 11 11:50.21
8 UIBEL Pele GER 1108242 3 16278 24 2:16.400 0 588 14 11:52.94
9 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1108210 12 12282 21 2:14.190 0 616 3 11:24.95
10 SHIVEL Luis ESP 1106226 8 14292 9 2:09.440 0 588 13 11:52.14
11 UNAL Bugra TUR 1105170 25 7290 12 2:10.000 0 645 1 10:55.61
12 SUTTON Bradley GBR 1096186 22 9309 1 2:00.820 0 601 8 11:39.71
13 AGUIAR Victor BRA 1090202 13 11286 17 2:12.160 0 602 6 11:38.04
14 BEREZNIAKOV Hordii UKR 1089218 11 13291 11 2:09.920 0 580 15 12:00.81
15 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1083226 7 14303 4 2:03.790 0 554 21 12:26.05
16 KOLBASENKO Sergey RUS 1078218 10 13294 7 2:08.290 0 566 19 12:14.40
17 IHNATIEV OLEH UKR 1070178 24 8299 6 2:05.680 0 593 10 11:47.94
18 ONISHI Sho JPN 1052186 20 9302 5 2:04.200 0 564 20 12:16.47
19 HARNASTAEU Mikita BLR 1046178 23 8279 23 2:15.530 0 589 12 11:51.97
20 FREZZA STEFANO ITA 1041186 21 9282 22 2:14.330 0 573 17 12:07.34
21 KACHURA Konstantin KAZ 1039202 16 11284 20 2:13.480 0 553 22 12:27.06
22 ITO Yuki JPN 1030202 14 11303 3 2:03.760 0 525 24 12:55.48
23 SERRANO FRANCO ARG 1025194 18 10293 8 2:08.600 0 538 23 12:42.09
24 PICON Wilhelm GUA 1018194 17 10254 25 2:28.240 0 570 18 12:10.84
25 HERCIK Vojtech CZE 485194 19 10291 10 2:09.600 0 DNS

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SEO Changwan KOR 1144274 1 20294 11 2:08.340 0 576 16 12:04.45
2 SZAB??   Ill??s HUN 1128250 3 17296 7 2:07.110 0 582 14 11:58.35
3 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1124258 2 18308 1 2:01.140 0 558 21 12:22.91
4 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1123226 8 14287 17 2:11.580 0 610 5 11:30.40
5 BARANOV Serge RUS 1122234 6 15290 15 2:10.140 0 598 8 11:42.43
6 BERNATH Balint HUN 1122234 5 15295 8 2:07.910 0 593 10 11:47.77
7 KAUFFMANN Jan GER 1120226 10 14292 12 2:09.090 0 602 6 11:38.45
8 GISPERT Joan ESP 1118226 7 14298 5 2:06.120 0 594 9 11:46.00
9 MALAN GIORGIO ITA 1118226 9 14301 3 2:04.910 0 591 11 11:49.50
10 SVECHOTA Lukas CZE 1116218 12 13282 22 2:14.400 0 616 3 11:24.00
11 MICHELI Roberto ITA 1113186 21 9296 6 2:07.000 0 631 1 11:09.46
12 SILVA Melchor MEX 1098218 11 13291 14 2:09.810 0 589 12 11:51.08
13 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1097186 22 9294 10 2:08.330 0 617 2 11:23.61
14 LEE kangrok KOR 1090194 16 10295 9 2:07.910 0 601 7 11:39.64
15 HARPER James GBR 1083186 23 9284 19 2:13.470 0 613 4 11:27.37
16 GE Shifan CHN 1072186 17 9307 2 2:01.680 0 579 15 12:01.81
17 CORRADINI MARTINEZ ALEXIS ARG 1070194 14 10300 4 2:05.390 0 576 17 12:04.20
18 DROBOTOV Artem KAZ 1065202 13 11288 16 2:11.260 0 575 18 12:05.34
19 KHRIPCHENKO Radion KGZ 1056186 19 9282 21 2:14.300 0 588 13 11:52.62
20 LIU XINGLONG CHN 1047194 15 10284 18 2:13.210 0 569 20 12:11.53
21 RAMAZANOV Ruslan KAZ 1025186 20 9264 24 2:23.060 0 575 19 12:05.96
22 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 972146 24 4291 13 2:09.710 0 535 22 12:45.06
23 YI HU TPE 925146 25 4267 23 2:16.870 0 512 23 13:08.94
24 SHUGART Henry USA 875186 18 9230 25 2:40.490 0 459 24 14:01.59
25 ZUEV Andrei RUS 533250 4 17283 20 2:13.850 0 EL

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KIM sedong KOR 1132258 1 19306 4 2:02.440 0 568 18 12:12.75
2 MATVEEV Nikolai RUS 1125234 4 16285 19 2:12.900 0 606 8 11:34.48
3 GREZANLE Valentin FRA 1124242 2 17290 15 2:10.460 0 592 12 11:48.40
4 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1124218 9 14308 1 2:01.440 0 598 10 11:42.85
5 AROL Yauheni BLR 1124242 3 17295 11 2:07.890 0 587 14 11:53.90
6 KARDOS Bence HUN 1123194 19 11307 3 2:01.920 0 622 1 11:18.19
7 SZ??P Bal??zs HUN 1123226 6 15296 10 2:07.260 0 601 9 11:39.58
8 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1121210 11 13297 8 2:06.550 0 614 5 11:26.76
9 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1119202 13 12307 2 2:01.770 0 610 6 11:30.44
10 SINGH Paolo FRA 1117218 8 14283 21 2:13.550 0 616 4 11:24.02
11 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1116194 18 11305 5 2:02.820 0 617 3 11:23.18
12 SO Hyunseok KOR 1108210 12 13289 16 2:10.690 0 609 7 11:31.91
13 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1105226 7 15293 13 2:08.970 0 586 15 11:54.23
14 MILLETT Seamus USA 1094194 16 11280 22 2:15.380 0 620 2 11:20.57
15 ARMANAZQUI Manuel ARG 1080186 20 10301 7 2:04.640 0 593 11 11:47.23
16 ZHAO ZHONGHAO CHN 1069202 15 12275 25 2:17.970 0 592 13 11:48.48
17 MIHALEV Todor BUL 1055210 10 13285 18 2:12.760 0 560 20 12:20.78
18 CHAMIZO CRISTIAN ESP 1053202 14 12290 14 2:10.130 0 561 19 12:19.82
19 MIAGKIKH Ilia KGZ 1036186 22 10272 26 2:19.290 0 578 17 12:02.60
20 SANTIS ALEJANDRO GUA 1033170 25 8284 20 2:13.410 0 579 16 12:01.40
21 BAROUSKI Yury BLR 1022194 17 11277 23 2:16.560 0 551 21 12:29.78
22 MURRAY Oliver GBR 1013186 23 10288 17 2:11.260 0 539 22 12:41.82
23 MALAKHOV Yevgeniy KAZ 1011178 24 9296 9 2:07.240 0 537 23 12:43.70
24 WEN-HSIEN SU TPE 1010234 5 16277 24 2:16.740 0 499 24 13:21.29
25 GUDLEVICIUS Gytis LTU 955186 21 10294 12 2:08.200 0 475 25 13:45.95
26 Bodemer Kyle USA 819146 26 5303 6 2:03.660 0 370 26 15:30.00

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1467224 9 20309 3 2:00.87280 25 Samson654 4 10:46.55
2 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1460244 3 24311 2 1:59.72295 9 Chuch N610 23 11:30.65
3 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1450268 1 28289 26 2:10.63267 32 Constance626 14 11:14.53
4 BARANOV Serge RUS 1445232 6 22293 19 2:08.79265 33 Silvestr655 3 10:45.30
5 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1443209 17 17293 20 2:08.82293 13 Lady Ginerva648 7 10:52.96
6 VLACH Martin CZE 1441208 20 18291 22 2:09.74286 20 Constance656 2 10:44.78
7 MALAN GIORGIO ITA 1440226 8 21303 7 2:03.95284 22 Orkan627 13 11:13.20
8 SHIVEL Luis ESP 1438220 12 20290 23 2:10.06288 19 Taraca640 10 11:00.10
9 SZAB??   Ill??s HUN 1438221 10 20297 11 2:06.82295 11 K-Triumf625 16 11:15.13
10 BERNATH Balint HUN 1434244 2 24293 21 2:08.93296 8 Simon601 26 11:39.88
11 SEO Changwan KOR 1432214 14 19296 14 2:07.36272 29 Denny650 6 10:50.34
12 KARDOS Bence HUN 1430178 30 13306 6 2:02.30283 23 Pavlicek663 1 10:37.44
13 SINGH Paolo FRA 1427236 4 22283 33 2:13.62292 16 Pavlicek616 20 11:24.84
14 HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX 1426216 13 19288 29 2:11.33294 12 Astra628 12 11:12.62
15 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1417190 27 15306 5 2:02.16300 3 Simon621 18 11:19.42
16 SO Hyunseok KOR 1414208 18 18288 27 2:11.14293 14 Chuch N625 15 11:15.13
17 LIMA Vicente ARG 1406185 28 14306 4 2:02.02300 1 Silvestr615 21 11:25.95
18 KIM sedong KOR 1404202 22 17302 8 2:04.04291 18 Cinzano609 25 11:31.00
19 AROL Yauheni BLR 1403227 7 21294 17 2:08.37293 15 Red589 30 11:51.06
20 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1401234 5 22313 1 1:58.81295 10 Vining Good 559 36 12:21.02
21 SZ??P Bal??zs HUN 1400160 34 10296 13 2:07.10300 2 Obelix 644 8 10:56.99
22 GREZANLE Valentin FRA 1397220 11 20290 24 2:10.32276 27 Lorier611 22 11:29.64
23 MATVEEV Nikolai RUS 1394214 15 19285 31 2:12.84298 6 Lady D597 29 11:43.34
24 SILVA Melchor MEX 1388198 23 16293 18 2:08.63297 7 Orkan600 27 11:40.27
25 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1387170 32 11284 32 2:13.16281 24 Astra652 5 10:48.62
26 SHABAN MOHANAD EGY 1375208 19 18288 28 2:11.17269 31 Vining Good 610 24 11:30.25
27 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1374214 16 19294 16 2:08.33286 21 Obelix 580 34 12:00.37
28 KAUFFMANN Jan GER 1369148 36 8297 12 2:06.99300 4 Lady Ginerva624 17 11:16.50
29 UNAL Bugra TUR 1368161 33 10290 25 2:10.36274 28 Cinzano643 9 10:57.71
30 MICHELI Roberto ITA 1367172 31 12296 15 2:07.44264 34 Taraca635 11 11:05.78
31 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1362193 25 15299 9 2:05.58300 5 Samson570 35 12:10.97
32 UIBEL Pele GER 1342190 26 15273 36 2:18.73291 17 Denny588 31 11:52.87
33 GISPERT Joan ESP 1341184 29 14298 10 2:06.08272 30 K-Triumf587 32 11:53.69
34 SVECHOTA Lukas CZE 1332156 35 9281 35 2:14.96278 26 Lady D617 19 11:23.60
35 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1315196 24 16282 34 2:14.45238 35 Lorier599 28 11:41.74
36 SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY 1308203 21 17286 30 2:12.17237 36 Red582 33 11:58.31