XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PRIBYLOVA Eliska,
KUF Jan,
CZE 1448232 1 29305 8 2:02.65284 5 CLASICO,
VAESKO,
627 3 11:13.60
2 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA,
ELGENDY AHMED,
EGY 1436210 4 24313 4 1:58.94275 11 PARIS,
CARIZMA,
638 1 11:02.30
3 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna,
RADZIUK Yaraslau,
BLR 1436218 3 26305 9 2:02.86279 7 ADORA,
LAND SOLEDAT,
634 2 11:06.90
4 KIM Sunwoo,
SEO Changwan,
KOR 1427226 2 28307 6 2:01.92279 7 ARGO,
KATRIN,
615 5 11:25.00
5 UCHIDA Misaki,
MIGUCHI Tomoya,
JPN 1415194 8 20319 1 1:55.81289 3 CLADA,
DUCH LORD,
613 6 11:27.53
6 BELHAMRI Julie,
LOUBET Brice,
FRA 1392198 6 21307 5 2:01.62276 10 CLASICO,
VAESKO,
611 8 11:29.13
7 FRALTSOVA Kseniia,
GLAVATSKIKH Danila,
RUS 1391202 5 21316 2 1:57.21269 12 CRISTIN,
PERSIA,
604 9 11:36.00
8 ZHONG XIUTING,
LI SHUHUAN,
CHN 1389185 10 17294 11 2:03.44289 3 PARIS,
CARIZMA,
621 4 11:19.54
9 VEGA Tamara,
SANDOVAL Alvaro,
MEX 1375166 12 13306 7 2:02.41291 1 CRISTIN,
PERSIA,
612 7 11:28.64
10 DIEGUEZ Ximena,
IMERI Jorge,
GUA 1370190 9 19299 10 2:05.65281 6 ARGO,
KATRIN,
600 10 11:40.98
11 TOGNETTI Francesca,
PARISI Giuseppe Mattia,
ITA 1340196 7 20291 12 2:09.67277 9 ADORA,
LAND SOLEDAT,
576 11 12:04.43
12 DISHEVA Presiyana,
MIHALEV Todor,
BUL 1305183 11 17286 13 2:12.40291 1 CLADA,
DUCH LORD,
545 12 12:35.55
13 COYLE Natalya,
LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur,
IRL 314DNF314 3 1:58.38DNSDNS

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1037264 1 23283 4 2:13.880 0 490 25 13:30.69
2 COYLE Natalya IRL 1030243 2 20270 11 2:20.430 0 517 12 13:03.92
3 SILKINA Volha BLR 1019243 3 20267 15 2:21.510 0 509 19 13:11.56
4 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1016208 17 15278 7 2:16.480 0 530 5 12:50.55
5 ESPOSITO Chloe AUS 1013208 15 15283 2 2:13.610 0 522 7 12:58.97
6 SOTERO Alice ITA 1012215 13 16283 3 2:13.810 0 514 17 13:06.13
7 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 1012229 8 18267 16 2:21.540 0 516 14 13:04.27
8 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1011187 25 12268 14 2:21.070 0 556 1 12:24.98
9 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 1010229 6 18279 6 2:15.740 0 502 20 13:18.90
10 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 1006222 9 17264 20 2:23.170 0 520 9 13:00.58
11 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1006194 24 13280 5 2:15.470 0 532 3 12:48.87
12 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1003201 19 14285 1 2:12.960 0 517 12 13:03.00
13 YANG Soo jin KOR 1003236 4 19267 17 2:21.870 0 500 21 13:20.63
14 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1000208 14 15277 8 2:16.780 0 515 15 13:05.47
15 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1000229 7 18256 25 2:27.470 0 515 16 13:05.52
16 VARLEY Jessica GBR 997187 26 12257 23 2:26.980 0 553 2 12:27.99
17 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 994201 22 14272 9 2:19.110 0 521 8 12:59.14
18 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU 991215 11 16244 28 2:33.360 0 532 4 12:48.43
19 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 988201 18 14269 13 2:20.840 0 518 10 13:02.21
20 MATTHES Anna GER 978194 23 13257 22 2:26.720 0 527 6 12:53.14
21 AKSIN Ipek TUR 971201 20 14271 10 2:19.990 0 499 22 13:21.79
22 MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO 969236 5 19265 19 2:22.770 0 468 28 13:52.29
23 ARCEO Mariana MEX 962208 16 15266 18 2:22.160 0 488 26 13:32.12
24 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 951222 10 17254 26 2:28.240 0 475 27 13:45.21
25 ZHANG MINGYU CHN 938152 29 7269 12 2:20.710 0 517 13 13:03.70
26 BRAND Isabel GUA 917166 28 9256 24 2:27.180 0 495 24 13:25.46
27 PONCE Andrea MEX 906152 31 7243 29 2:33.840 0 511 18 13:09.53
28 ALPUGAN SESIM TUR 905152 30 7257 21 2:26.510 0 496 23 13:24.06
29 ROSS Naomi USA 855215 12 16232 31 2:39.140 0 408 31 14:52.73
30 DISHEVA Presiyana BUL 847201 21 14233 30 2:38.780 0 413 29 14:47.92
31 DANAILOVA Kristina BUL 836180 27 11245 27 2:32.890 0 411 30 14:49.58

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHLEU Annika GER 1016236 5 20268 13 2:21.070 0 512 19 13:08.10
2 FRENCH Kate GBR 1011229 8 19266 14 2:22.390 0 516 18 13:04.93
3 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1010222 13 18260 19 2:25.300 0 528 10 12:52.51
4 OLIVER Mayan MEX 1010236 3 20250 30 2:30.360 0 524 13 12:56.92
5 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1009236 4 20256 23 2:27.240 0 517 17 13:03.59
6 KIM Sehee KOR 1009229 6 19277 5 2:16.710 0 503 21 13:17.78
7 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 1008229 7 19255 26 2:27.780 0 524 14 12:56.73
8 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1008222 11 18275 8 2:17.580 0 511 20 13:09.89
9 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1008187 23 13273 11 2:18.680 0 548 3 12:32.97
10 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1007257 1 23279 4 2:15.650 0 471 27 13:49.71
11 VEGA Tamara MEX 1007194 17 14269 12 2:20.900 0 544 5 12:36.76
12 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1006187 22 13285 2 2:12.830 0 534 9 12:46.54
13 BIAN Yufei CHN 1006187 20 13283 3 2:13.800 0 536 8 12:44.85
14 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1006159 31 9260 20 2:25.310 0 587 2 11:53.94
15 CABRERA Sofia GUA 1005201 16 15257 21 2:26.610 0 547 4 12:33.37
16 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1005208 14 16274 9 2:18.130 0 523 15 12:57.76
17 KOHLMANN Janine GER 998187 21 13273 10 2:18.510 0 538 6 12:42.40
18 SPAS Anastasiya UKR 988243 2 21277 6 2:16.820 0 468 29 13:52.65
19 VASILEVA Anastasiia RUS 987159 30 9229 32 2:40.990 0 599 1 11:41.82
20 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 985201 15 15256 24 2:27.330 0 528 11 12:52.85
21 ZHONG XIUTING CHN 981194 18 14264 17 2:23.470 0 523 16 12:57.73
22 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 978222 9 18255 25 2:27.640 0 501 22 13:19.78
23 EFIMOVA Veronika RUS 968222 10 18249 31 2:30.570 0 497 23 13:23.13
24 BARBAZA Manon FRA 964173 28 11264 16 2:23.140 0 527 12 12:53.46
25 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 961159 29 9264 15 2:23.010 0 538 7 12:42.55
26 DIEGUEZ Ximena GUA 942194 19 14255 27 2:27.780 0 493 24 13:27.71
27 UCHIDA Misaki JPN 939173 27 11285 1 2:12.800 0 481 26 13:39.47
28 JAWAID Marlena BUL 930222 12 18250 29 2:30.140 0 458 30 14:02.83
29 STOILOVA Zornitsa BUL 928187 24 13254 28 2:28.300 0 487 25 13:33.71
30 CHOUNG Minji KOR 925180 25 12276 7 2:17.440 0 469 28 13:51.25
31 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 890180 26 12262 18 2:24.020 0 448 31 14:12.46
32 ASLAN Sidal TUR 847159 32 9256 22 2:27.140 0 432 32 14:28.61

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FRENCH Kate GBR 1379258 2 26266 26 2:22.16294 6 ICE GIRL561 9 12:19.06
2 COYLE Natalya IRL 1366262 1 27273 18 2:18.67293 8 VAESKO538 23 12:42.61
3 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1362220 11 20278 12 2:16.18295 3 ARGO569 6 12:11.67
4 ESPOSITO Chloe AUS 1353201 19 16287 1 2:11.58288 17 CARIZMA577 4 12:03.59
5 VEGA Tamara MEX 1341233 4 22270 21 2:20.06293 9 ADORA545 17 12:35.27
6 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1336191 24 15271 20 2:19.68293 7 ADORA581 2 11:59.48
7 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 1326220 10 20269 23 2:20.53285 20 CRISTIN552 11 12:28.17
8 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 1326212 12 18278 10 2:16.03289 15 LAND SOLEDAT547 14 12:33.82
9 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 1323190 25 15258 34 2:26.47295 4 CLADA580 3 12:00.17
10 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1316202 17 17278 11 2:16.03293 10 ICE GIRL543 18 12:37.78
11 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1310190 28 15287 3 2:11.85287 18 PARIS546 15 12:34.71
12 BIAN Yufei CHN 1309196 21 16286 4 2:12.39296 2 VAESKO531 25 12:49.59
13 SCHLEU Annika GER 1307186 30 14270 22 2:20.19283 21 KVELE568 7 12:12.47
14 SOTERO Alice ITA 1306202 16 17280 8 2:15.42285 19 PERSIA539 21 12:41.76
15 SILKINA Volha BLR 1304232 5 22267 25 2:21.84272 30 CAROL533 24 12:47.06
16 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1297197 20 16285 5 2:12.74276 24 MIKAELA539 22 12:41.33
17 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1295196 22 16259 30 2:25.63298 1 CAROL542 19 12:38.77
18 KIM Sehee KOR 1294208 14 18279 9 2:15.68292 12 CLADA515 28 13:05.40
19 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1294190 27 15274 15 2:18.04282 22 FILADELFIA548 13 12:32.74
20 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1290192 23 15258 32 2:26.13290 13 CRISTIN550 12 12:30.53
21 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 1287190 26 15265 27 2:22.76292 11 ARGO540 20 12:40.89
22 VARLEY Jessica GBR 1279180 33 13264 29 2:23.21289 16 DUCH LORD546 16 12:34.55
23 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1278149 36 8264 28 2:23.17272 31 PERSIA593 1 11:47.93
24 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1277184 32 14269 24 2:20.65250 34 LAND SOLEDAT574 5 12:06.08
25 YANG Soo jin KOR 1277208 13 18274 17 2:18.39276 25 KATRIN519 27 13:01.69
26 OLIVER Mayan MEX 1275184 31 14252 35 2:29.14272 29 KATRIN567 8 12:13.17
27 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1272234 3 22277 14 2:16.60295 5 PARIS466 33 13:54.54
28 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1256227 6 21273 19 2:18.75276 23 KVELE480 31 13:40.33
29 CABRERA Sofia GUA 1248188 29 14259 31 2:25.99276 26 LIBERTY525 26 12:55.11
30 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1245202 18 17274 16 2:18.29273 28 CLASICO496 30 13:24.70
31 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1237222 9 20283 6 2:13.59254 33 FILADELFIA478 32 13:42.31
32 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU 1236160 35 10241 36 2:34.63276 27 MIKAELA559 10 12:21.94
33 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1230226 7 21258 33 2:26.32232 35 LIBERTY514 29 13:06.87
34 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 780222 8 20287 2 2:11.69271 32 CLASICODNS
35 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 773204 15 17280 7 2:15.02289 14 DUCH LORDDNS
36 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 450173 34 12277 13 2:16.51ELDNS

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOGUE Patrick GER 1144258 1 19292 12 2:09.310 0 594 21 11:46.15
2 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1144250 2 18287 16 2:11.960 0 607 17 11:33.39
3 ZHANG LINBIN CHN 1144218 10 14285 17 2:12.850 0 641 2 10:59.56
4 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1144218 12 14307 2 2:01.850 0 619 10 11:21.67
5 DEJARDIN Pierre FRA 1144226 8 15284 19 2:13.490 0 634 3 11:06.71
6 JUN Woongtae KOR 1143234 5 16298 6 2:06.380 0 611 16 11:29.81
7 CURRY Samuel GBR 1142234 4 16295 9 2:07.610 0 613 14 11:27.04
8 NOBIS Alexander GER 1142242 3 17283 20 2:13.630 0 617 12 11:23.48
9 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1140218 11 14303 3 2:03.520 0 619 11 11:21.62
10 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1140210 14 13288 15 2:11.470 0 642 1 10:58.82
11 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1134226 7 15282 23 2:14.430 0 626 7 11:14.71
12 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1133234 6 16298 5 2:06.180 0 601 19 11:39.80
13 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1126210 13 13294 11 2:08.360 0 622 9 11:18.40
14 COOKE James GBR 1122186 19 10310 1 2:00.100 0 626 6 11:14.70
15 UNAL Bugra TUR 1118202 17 12288 14 2:11.070 0 628 5 11:12.49
16 SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ 1110186 20 10301 4 2:04.940 0 623 8 11:17.60
17 SATO Taishu JPN 1108202 16 12294 10 2:08.260 0 612 15 11:28.29
18 LI SHUHUAN CHN 1100186 21 10284 18 2:13.450 0 630 4 11:10.16
19 MIHALEV Todor BUL 1084210 15 13292 13 2:09.390 0 582 23 11:58.79
20 GISPERT Joan ESP 1072162 24 7296 8 2:07.260 0 614 13 11:26.88
21 DUKIELSKI Maciej POL 1067194 18 11282 22 2:14.420 0 591 22 11:49.71
22 IVANOV Doicho BUL 1051218 9 14276 24 2:17.280 0 557 26 12:23.11
23 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1038170 23 8296 7 2:07.070 0 572 24 12:08.89
24 PANAYOTOV Hristo BUL 1023146 25 5282 21 2:14.390 0 595 20 11:45.72
25 OOSTHUIZEN PIETER RSA 1005138 26 4260 26 2:25.420 0 607 18 11:33.68
26 PETROV Evgeni BUL 993170 22 8264 25 2:23.480 0 559 25 12:21.30

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LEE Jihun KOR 1126226 5 15302 1 2:04.060 0 598 15 11:42.04
2 SEO Changwan KOR 1126202 15 12300 3 2:05.090 0 624 4 11:16.20
3 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1125250 1 18286 21 2:12.140 0 589 18 11:51.33
4 TOOLIS Thomas GBR 1125234 3 16293 12 2:08.750 0 598 14 11:42.45
5 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1125242 2 17294 9 2:08.370 0 589 19 11:51.69
6 KASZA Robert HUN 1123210 13 13298 6 2:06.290 0 615 7 11:25.45
7 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1122210 14 13290 18 2:10.270 0 622 5 11:18.11
8 REGOS Gergely HUN 1122226 4 15289 19 2:10.660 0 607 10 11:33.31
9 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1121194 16 11285 23 2:12.860 0 642 2 10:58.28
10 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1119218 10 14293 13 2:08.850 0 608 9 11:32.33
11 PRADES Valentin FRA 1117194 17 11292 16 2:09.490 0 631 3 11:09.32
12 IMERI Jorge GUA 1116218 8 14293 11 2:08.510 0 605 11 11:35.73
13 SEKIGUCHI Takeshi JPN 1115218 9 14300 5 2:05.230 0 597 16 11:43.38
14 TOVKAI Oleksandr UKR 1115210 11 13300 4 2:05.150 0 605 12 11:35.48
15 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1112218 6 14294 8 2:08.300 0 600 13 11:40.95
16 LUO SHUAI CHN 1111170 26 8289 20 2:10.930 0 652 1 10:48.84
17 VLACH Martin CZE 1095186 21 10291 17 2:09.860 0 618 6 11:22.22
18 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1095210 12 13292 15 2:09.480 0 593 17 11:47.63
19 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1087218 7 14296 7 2:07.100 0 573 20 12:07.24
20 PADILLA Manuel MEX 1075178 24 9284 24 2:13.120 0 613 8 11:27.32
21 MIGUCHI Tomoya JPN 1042194 18 11301 2 2:04.910 0 547 22 12:33.37
22 SPEGMAN Joshua USA 1036186 20 10286 22 2:12.390 0 564 21 12:16.18
23 BILKO Martin CZE 1024186 19 10294 10 2:08.380 0 544 23 12:36.23
24 SEL??UK ARDA TUR 1014178 25 9292 14 2:09.260 0 544 24 12:36.24
25 GYUROV Yordan BUL 993178 23 9273 26 2:18.610 0 542 25 12:38.28
26 ZLATKOV Aleksandar BUL 982186 22 10255 27 2:27.890 0 541 26 12:39.32
27 MICOZZI Gianluca ITA 275DNS275 25 2:17.650 0 DNS

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1146210 14 13300 4 2:05.090 0 636 1 11:04.79
2 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1138234 5 16292 15 2:09.120 0 612 10 11:28.75
3 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1135210 12 13307 1 2:01.700 0 618 8 11:22.53
4 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1135250 1 18296 7 2:07.400 0 589 20 11:51.84
5 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA 1135250 2 18274 24 2:18.140 0 611 11 11:29.86
6 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1134210 13 13300 5 2:05.490 0 624 5 11:16.03
7 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1134218 10 14292 16 2:09.250 0 624 4 11:16.72
8 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1133234 3 16306 2 2:02.450 0 593 19 11:47.07
9 LOUBET Brice FRA 1128216 11 15294 10 2:08.270 0 618 7 11:22.58
10 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1124234 4 16291 17 2:09.640 0 599 15 11:41.70
11 HARANGOZO Bence HUN 1121218 9 14288 20 2:11.130 0 615 9 11:25.70
12 SAVKIN Alexander RUS 1120202 16 12293 13 2:08.530 0 625 3 11:15.39
13 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1112218 8 14297 6 2:06.840 0 597 16 11:43.03
14 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1110226 6 15278 23 2:16.040 0 606 12 11:34.23
15 CARRILLO DUILIO MEX 1102202 15 12279 22 2:15.830 0 621 6 11:19.21
16 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1102202 17 12295 8 2:07.630 0 605 14 11:35.24
17 KUF Jan CZE 1097178 21 9293 14 2:08.820 0 626 2 11:14.46
18 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1081218 7 14294 11 2:08.280 0 569 23 12:11.13
19 DEMETER Gergely HUN 1080202 18 12291 18 2:09.940 0 587 22 11:53.78
20 KOLEV Denis BUL 1078178 23 9294 12 2:08.380 0 606 13 11:34.42
21 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1078178 20 9303 3 2:03.970 0 597 17 11:43.44
22 HEALY Michael IRL 1060178 22 9294 9 2:08.130 0 588 21 11:52.24
23 PEREZ Juan MEX 1046162 24 7288 19 2:11.040 0 596 18 11:44.22
24 KOMSIYSKI Iliya BUL 974162 25 7270 25 2:20.170 0 542 24 12:38.32
25 IVANOV Hristo BUL 907146 26 5259 26 2:25.810 0 502 25 13:18.27
26 PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT 471186 19 10285 21 2:12.910 0 DNS

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1468240 1 23307 3 2:01.92297 8 CRISTIN624 14 11:16.71
2 JUN Woongtae KOR 1454220 8 20307 2 2:01.83298 7 LIBERTY629 11 11:11.43
3 DEJARDIN Pierre FRA 1449214 13 19286 31 2:12.43295 11 CRISTIN654 2 10:46.65
4 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1445238 2 23292 23 2:09.34300 3 CLADA615 19 11:25.43
5 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1442222 4 20286 32 2:12.49293 13 CLASICO641 5 10:59.58
6 DOGUE Patrick GER 1437222 5 20293 22 2:08.78278 29 MIKAELA644 4 10:56.10
7 REGOS Gergely HUN 1435220 9 20291 25 2:09.89299 6 PARIS625 12 11:15.70
8 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1431221 6 20303 8 2:03.79286 21 DUCH LORD621 16 11:19.11
9 LOUBET Brice FRA 1431184 31 14294 20 2:08.44296 10 CLASICO657 1 10:43.18
10 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1424196 24 16287 30 2:11.72300 1 PARIS641 6 10:59.63
11 KASZA Robert HUN 1419215 11 19300 10 2:05.14293 12 VAESKO611 22 11:29.85
12 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1415192 26 15299 15 2:05.93290 15 PERSIA634 9 11:06.06
13 SAVKIN Alexander RUS 1414208 18 18294 19 2:08.41287 18 ARGO625 13 11:15.35
14 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1414215 12 19299 16 2:05.93286 22 ICE GIRL614 21 11:26.70
15 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1413202 20 17290 27 2:10.40290 14 KATRIN631 10 11:09.45
16 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1412210 14 18294 18 2:08.14285 25 CAROL623 15 11:17.12
17 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1409220 7 20285 33 2:12.60286 20 KVELE618 17 11:22.57
18 LEE Jihun KOR 1407233 3 22303 7 2:03.78277 31 CARIZMA594 26 11:46.97
19 ZHANG LINBIN CHN 1403202 22 17285 34 2:12.98281 27 VAESKO635 8 11:05.54
20 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1401209 16 18290 26 2:10.08287 19 CARIZMA615 19 11:25.02
21 NOBIS Alexander GER 1401184 32 14282 35 2:14.36299 5 CAROL636 7 11:04.88
22 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1398178 34 13300 12 2:05.41269 34 FILADELFIA651 3 10:49.85
23 SEO Changwan KOR 1397196 23 16301 9 2:04.65285 24 LIBERTY615 20 11:25.59
24 TOOLIS Thomas GBR 1396208 17 18298 17 2:06.11300 2 ADORA590 28 11:50.40
25 COOKE James GBR 1389204 19 16312 1 1:59.21279 28 PERSIA594 27 11:46.97
26 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1378190 30 15303 6 2:03.71283 26 DUCH LORD602 24 11:38.73
27 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1371183 33 13289 29 2:10.88300 4 ADORA599 25 11:41.16
28 HARANGOZO Bence HUN 1369209 15 18289 28 2:10.80289 17 CLADA582 31 11:58.31
29 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA 1367191 28 15273 36 2:18.55297 9 ARGO606 23 11:34.57
30 CURRY Samuel GBR 1359192 27 15294 21 2:08.49286 23 ICE GIRL587 30 11:53.36
31 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1355190 29 15299 14 2:05.62278 30 MIKAELA588 29 11:52.72
32 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1343217 10 19300 11 2:05.15289 16 KATRIN537 35 12:43.60
33 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1327202 21 17306 4 2:02.21243 35 FILADELFIA576 33 12:04.37
34 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1315160 36 10299 13 2:05.58274 33 LAND SOLEDAT582 32 11:58.90
35 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1314178 35 13291 24 2:09.51275 32 KVELE570 34 12:10.74
36 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 501196 25 16305 5 2:02.79DNSDNS