XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SOTERO Alice,
DE LUCA Riccardo,
ITA 1386211 5 23307 6 2:01.66300 2 KORTES,
VIKING,
568 2 12:12.00
2 KIM Sunwoo,
LEE Jihun,
KOR 1382237 1 28309 5 2:00.86286 7 TIBET,
BLIK,
550 8 12:30.00
3 PERMYKINA Valeriya,
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo,
UKR 1378222 3 25302 9 2:04.44293 3 KALIPSA,
KARMEN,
561 4 12:19.00
4 SILKINA Volha,
PALAZKOV Ilya,
BLR 1378220 4 25313 2 1:58.62300 1 GORDYI,
SIGNAL,
545 9 12:35.00
5 BELHAMRI Julie,
PATTE Christopher,
FRA 1366185 10 18305 7 2:02.95286 7 KORTES,
VIKING,
590 1 11:50.00
6 SCHLEU Annika,
DOGUE Marvin Faly,
GER 1347201 7 21304 8 2:03.05286 7 TIBET,
BLIK,
556 5 12:24.00
7 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak,
ILYASHENKO Pavel,
KAZ 1341206 6 22286 12 2:12.22293 3 KALIPSA,
KARMEN,
556 5 12:24.00
8 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA,
ELGENDY AHMED,
EGY 1336182 11 17312 3 1:59.07277 11 MUSKAT,
PIRCKHAN,
565 3 12:15.00
9 BIAN Yufei,
ZHANG LINBIN,
CHN 1333192 9 19309 4 2:00.82293 3 GORDYI,
SIGNAL,
539 11 12:41.00
10 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA,
VILLAMAYOR Sergio,
ARG 1330231 2 27297 11 2:06.71272 12 MUSKAT,
PIRCKHAN,
530 12 12:50.90
11 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz,
LIFANOV Alexander,
RUS 1329195 8 20314 1 1:58.05278 10 BERKUT,
AKBAR,
542 10 12:38.50
12 YAMANAKA Shino,
ONO Tomoyuki,
JPN 1316170 12 15300 10 2:05.42293 3 BERKUT,
AKBAR,
553 7 12:27.00

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ESPOSITO Chloe AUS 1337226 9 20287 4 2:11.69300 6 KALIPSA524 6 12:56.90
2 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1324244 3 23289 2 2:10.79293 9 BLIK498 12 13:22.60
3 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1317185 31 13266 24 2:22.35300 8 AROS566 1 12:14.40
4 COYLE Natalya IRL 1311238 5 22277 12 2:16.98293 12 VIKING503 10 13:17.90
5 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1305203 20 16276 14 2:17.13300 3 KORTES526 5 12:54.50
6 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 1298232 8 21258 28 2:26.03286 21 RAPHAEL522 7 12:58.40
7 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1295233 6 21256 31 2:27.23279 24 BRAND527 4 12:53.30
8 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1286202 23 16292 1 2:09.05286 18 PROTUBERANETS506 9 13:14.20
9 SILKINA Volha BLR 1280241 4 22271 19 2:19.69282 23 PIRCKHAN486 16 13:34.10
10 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1278233 7 21283 6 2:13.64286 20 KORTES476 19 13:44.50
11 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1271202 22 16272 18 2:19.48267 28 DIASPORA530 3 12:50.60
12 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1269220 11 19287 3 2:11.68293 11 BISMUT469 22 13:51.50
13 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 1268205 17 16277 11 2:16.56293 13 MUSKAT493 13 13:27.10
14 SCHLEU Annika GER 1268196 24 15272 17 2:19.11265 29 BISMUT535 2 12:45.80
15 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 1266268 1 27241 33 2:34.92300 7 DIASPORA457 26 14:03.00
16 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1262203 19 16274 15 2:18.46293 14 VIKING492 14 13:28.30
17 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1252208 15 17278 10 2:16.47286 22 AROS480 17 13:40.20
18 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1243252 2 24255 32 2:27.74265 30 KARMEN471 21 13:49.90
19 SOTERO Alice ITA 1237203 21 16281 7 2:14.72286 19 AKBAR467 23 13:53.80
20 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1236213 14 17279 9 2:15.89300 1 BERKUT444 28 14:16.00
21 BIAN Yufei CHN 1232191 27 14285 5 2:12.77279 26 KALIPSA477 18 13:43.00
22 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 1231214 12 18265 25 2:22.64293 15 BLIK459 24 14:01.40
23 ZHONG XIUTING CHN 1228191 26 14268 23 2:21.06293 16 BERKUT476 20 13:44.50
24 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1223208 16 17273 16 2:18.88293 10 TIBET449 27 14:11.60
25 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1211214 13 18260 27 2:25.24279 25 PIRCKHAN458 25 14:02.70
26 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ 1209179 33 12239 34 2:35.99300 5 GORDYI491 15 13:29.90
27 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1206204 18 16260 26 2:25.09227 33 PROTUBERANETS515 8 13:05.50
28 PRISE Eilidh IRL 1195161 34 9271 20 2:19.99261 31 SERGIN502 11 13:18.40
29 CESARINI Claudia ITA 1183190 28 14258 30 2:26.26293 17 AKBAR442 29 14:18.10
30 YANG Soo jin KOR 1168185 32 13270 21 2:20.09300 4 RAPHAEL413 32 14:47.00
31 KIM Sehee KOR 1155194 25 14277 13 2:16.99246 32 KARMEN438 30 14:22.00
32 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 1134190 29 14237 35 2:36.76276 27 TIBET431 31 14:29.50
33 BRASSIL Sive IRL 741160 35 9281 8 2:14.85300 2 MUSKATDNF
34 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 692223 10 19258 29 2:26.20211 34 SERGINDNF
35 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 454185 30 13269 22 2:20.58DNFDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1431258 1 25305 4 2:02.75300 2 MUSKAT568 25 12:12.37
2 JUN Woongtae KOR 1426215 16 18306 3 2:02.00293 10 VIKING612 1 11:28.75
3 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1425227 7 20307 2 2:01.91300 1 TIBET591 15 11:49.52
4 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1423221 10 19299 13 2:05.53300 5 KALIPSA603 6 11:37.41
5 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1419240 3 22293 19 2:08.71293 14 GORDYI593 13 11:47.93
6 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1416227 8 20301 12 2:04.51293 12 BLIK595 11 11:45.99
7 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA 1407239 4 22274 35 2:18.25293 17 PROTUBERANETS601 9 11:39.19
8 PATTE Christopher FRA 1405214 17 18290 24 2:10.31300 9 GORDYI601 8 11:39.57
9 REGOS Gergely HUN 1402202 23 16291 23 2:09.72300 7 KALIPSA609 2 11:31.53
10 DOGUE Patrick GER 1402214 18 18291 22 2:09.50300 6 TIBET597 10 11:43.77
11 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1400227 6 20287 27 2:11.87279 29 BISMUT607 3 11:33.25
12 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1399220 12 19302 9 2:04.06286 23 KORTES591 16 11:49.30
13 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1394220 13 19287 28 2:11.89293 11 MUSKAT594 12 11:46.01
14 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1387196 27 15310 1 2:00.34279 30 SERGIN602 7 11:38.23
15 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1384244 2 23302 11 2:04.46293 18 SERGIN545 30 12:35.10
16 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1382196 26 15302 10 2:04.06293 16 BLIK591 15 11:49.63
17 LEE Jihun KOR 1372218 14 18302 8 2:04.01300 4 PIRCKHAN552 29 12:28.49
18 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1371216 15 18292 21 2:09.30258 35 AROS605 4 11:35.11
19 ZHANG LINBIN CHN 1368211 21 17282 31 2:14.34293 15 VIKING582 18 11:58.42
20 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1368191 29 14287 26 2:11.59286 20 BISMUT604 5 11:36.92
21 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1367228 5 20281 33 2:14.91286 26 RAPHAEL572 24 12:08.42
22 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1365214 20 18297 17 2:06.65286 25 BERKUT568 26 12:12.43
23 DEMETER Bence HUN 1355196 25 14299 15 2:05.74286 22 KORTES574 23 12:06.17
24 NOBIS Alexander GER 1351202 24 16288 25 2:11.00283 28 SIGNAL578 21 12:02.55
25 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1346203 22 16281 32 2:14.88286 21 PIRCKHAN576 22 12:04.44
26 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1345180 30 12295 18 2:07.71292 19 BERKUT578 20 12:02.39
27 LESUN Aleksander RUS 1342226 9 20293 20 2:08.76300 3 DIASPORA523 34 12:57.77
28 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1340221 11 19299 14 2:05.69286 27 SIGNAL534 31 12:46.90
29 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1331178 31 12298 16 2:06.18272 31 PROTUBERANETS583 17 11:57.83
30 IWAMOTO Shohei JPN 1313196 28 15287 29 2:11.94300 8 DIASPORA530 32 12:50.57
31 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1310214 19 18304 5 2:03.42263 33 KARMEN529 33 12:51.72
32 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1306148 35 7284 30 2:13.10293 13 AKBAR581 19 11:59.02
33 SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ 1293151 34 7303 7 2:03.53286 24 RAPHAEL553 28 12:27.44
34 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1271172 33 11279 34 2:15.71258 34 AROS562 27 12:18.26
35 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1262178 32 12303 6 2:03.50264 32 KARMEN517 35 13:03.29