XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya,
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna,
BLR 1381234 4 29289 8 2:10.90279 5 TEMPESTAD,
RISUENA,
579 1 12:01.94
2 SCHLEU Annika,
STEINBORN Ronja,
GER 1364218 5 26294 6 2:08.11276 7 VAQUERO,
NUBE,
576 2 12:04.42
3 CABRERA Sofia,
HERNANDEZ Sophia,
GUA 1353198 9 21282 10 2:14.27299 1 RISUENA,
TEMPESTAD,
574 3 12:06.72
4 ZHANG Xiaonan,
BIAN Yufei,
CHN 1338234 3 30300 3 2:05.06273 8 RAJA,
REVOLTOSO,
531 5 12:49.07
5 GULYAS Michelle,
GUZI Blanka,
HUN 1322191 10 19301 2 2:04.63286 4 REVOLTOSO,
RAJA,
544 4 12:36.07
6 CHOI Juhye,
YANG Soo jin,
KOR 1317246 1 33285 9 2:12.72279 5 PANTANO,
TUCITA,
507 8 13:13.07
7 ZAPATA Ayelen,
ZAPATA Pamela,
ARG 1288218 6 26270 13 2:20.21293 2 PANTANO,
TUCITA,
507 9 13:13.46
8 GONZALEZ Karol,
OLIVER CATHERINE MAYRAN,
MEX 1276182 13 17276 11 2:17.31293 2 TORONJA,
PANTALEON,
525 6 12:55.45
9 YAMANAKA Shino,
UCHIDA Misaki,
JPN 1262202 7 21298 4 2:06.49248 10 UCRANIANA ll,
VOLUBLE,
514 7 13:06.27
10 ACHTERBERG Samantha,
ROSS Naomi,
USA 1212187 12 18276 12 2:17.36272 9 UCRANIANA ll,
VOLUBLE,
477 11 13:43.09
11 PERMYKINA Valeriya,
BATRAK Zinayida,
UKR 1176199 8 21297 5 2:06.55230 11 OJINAGA,
QUIJOTE,
450 12 14:10.95
12 TEBEKINA Liudmila,
LEBEDEVA Svetlana,
RUS 1050238 2 31311 1 1:59.98EL501 10 13:19.42
13 BELHAMRI Julie,
BARBAZA Manon,
FRA 477187 11 18290 7 2:10.27DNSDNS

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BELAUD Valentin,
HENRARD Alexandre,
FRA 1518227 7 20323 7 1:53.54293 1 TRIUNFO,
TAHUR,
675 1 10:25.01
2 KUF Jan,
VLACH Martin,
CZE 1513232 4 21318 11 1:56.07293 1 TEMPESTAD,
RISUENA,
670 2 10:30.01
3 MIHALEV Todor,
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor,
BUL 1482227 6 20318 14 1:56.28293 1 TORONJA,
QUIJOTE,
644 3 10:56.02
4 PALAZKOV Ilya,
RADZIUK Yaraslau,
BLR 1475221 8 19328 4 1:51.15291 10 REVOLTOSO,
USUMACINTA ll,
635 5 11:05.07
5 LUO SHUAI,
ZHANG Yu,
CHN 1470220 9 19329 3 1:50.66279 13 PANTANO,
RAJA,
642 4 10:58.20
6 PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor,
NAUMOV Oleg,
RUS 1462246 1 23331 1 1:49.73272 16 UCRANIANA ll,
NUBE,
613 11 11:27.01
7 BALIUK DMYTRO,
KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro,
UKR 1459239 2 22319 10 1:55.62292 9 NIX,
VAQUERO,
609 13 11:31.08
8 MICHSHENKO Vladislav,
ILYASHENKO Pavel,
KAZ 1452232 3 21320 9 1:55.41279 13 TUCITA,
QUETZALTECO,
621 7 11:19.70
9 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel,
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
POL 1436191 14 14317 15 1:56.91293 1 USUMACINTA ll,
REVOLTOSO,
635 6 11:05.00
10 SATO Taishu,
SHIMANO Hikaru,
JPN 1432214 10 18331 2 1:49.83293 1 PANTALEON,
VOLUBLE,
594 15 11:46.05
11 SANDTEN Matthias,
LIEBIG Fabian,
GER 1426205 11 16321 8 1:54.54284 12 QUETZALTECO,
TUCITA,
616 10 11:24.08
12 HERNANDEZ Emiliano,
INZUNZA Jorge,
MEX 1420191 13 14318 12 1:56.12293 1 TAHUR,
TRIUNFO,
618 9 11:22.04
13 ARMANAZQUI Manuel,
LIMA Vicente,
ARG 1409187 15 15326 6 1:52.42293 1 TEMPESTAD,
RISUENA,
603 14 11:37.03
14 HARANGOZO Bence,
BRUCKMANN Gergo,
HUN 1401178 16 12318 13 1:56.23293 1 RAJA,
PANTANO,
612 12 11:28.09
15 SEQUERA Berengerth,
SEQUERA Engelberth,
VEN 1311168 17 10301 17 2:04.78287 11 QUIJOTE,
TORONJA,
555 16 12:25.93
16 KIM Soengjin,
LEE Woo Jin,
KOR 1151203 12 16328 5 1:51.21EL620 8 11:20.80
17 LEYVA jeffrey,
MELGAREJO Nello Bernaola,
PER 948136 18 5219 18 2:45.74276 15 PANTALEON,
VOLUBLE,
317 17 16:23.82
18 RASHAD Sherif,
HAMED Ahmed,
EGY 775229 5 20313 16 1:58.53233 17 UCRANIANA ll,
NUBE,
DNS

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LANGREHR Rebecca,
LIEBIG Fabian,
GER 1452280 1 25310 6 2:00.02293 3 TORONJA,
UCRANIANA ll,
569 8 12:11.82
2 GULYAS Michelle,
BRUCKMANN Gergo,
HUN 1427251 2 21315 3 1:57.73286 9 TEMPESTAD,
RISUENA,
575 7 12:05.34
3 RIFF Emma,
HENRARD Alexandre,
FRA 1416208 8 15316 1 1:57.37293 3 QUIJOTE,
REVOLTOSO,
599 1 11:41.70
4 POTAPENKO Elena,
ILYASHENKO Pavel,
KAZ 1411218 5 16306 10 2:02.07293 3 RAJA,
TAHUR,
594 3 11:46.34
5 PRIBYLOVA Eliska,
POLIVKA Ondrej,
CZE 1402201 13 14309 8 2:00.61300 1 TUCITA,
MAYANEL,
592 4 11:48.15
6 ZHANG Mingyu,
LI SHUHUAN,
CHN 1399205 11 14307 9 2:01.95290 8 VAQUERO,
NIX,
597 2 11:43.20
7 BURIAK Anna,
NAUMOV Oleg,
RUS 1387216 7 16315 2 1:57.67278 12 VAQUERO,
NIX,
578 5 12:02.45
8 MIRELES Melissa,
FLORES SERGIO,
MEX 1380203 12 14300 13 2:05.39300 2 RAJA,
TAHUR,
577 6 12:03.22
9 KHALDOBA Tatsiana,
TSIKHANAU Pavel,
BLR 1372208 9 15304 11 2:03.22293 3 TEMPESTAD,
RISUENA,
567 9 12:13.96
10 BATRAK Zinayida,
KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro,
UKR 1368208 10 15311 5 1:59.68286 9 UCRANIANA ll,
TORONJA,
563 10 12:17.53
11 BRAND Isabel,
FERNANDEZ Charles,
GUA 1355216 6 16314 4 1:58.29272 13 TUCITA,
MAYANEL,
553 11 12:27.14
12 CHOI Juhye,
SEO Changwan,
KOR 1341222 4 17301 12 2:04.69269 14 PANTALEON,
PANTANO,
549 12 12:31.96
13 ROSS Naomi,
MILLETT Seamus,
USA 1311229 3 18295 14 2:07.74279 11 USUMACINTA ll,
TRIUNFO,
508 13 13:12.89
14 ARAKI Haruka,
SEKIGUCHI Takeshi,
JPN 1297195 14 13309 7 2:00.50293 3 USUMACINTA ll,
TRIUNFO,
500 14 13:20.74
15 ARIAS Ana Leidys,
DOMINGUEZ Gabriel,
DOM 1129153 15 7291 15 2:09.91201 15 QUIJOTE,
REVOLTOSO,
484 15 13:36.96
16 CABRERA Fatima,
TININI Jesus,
BOL 382110 16 1272 16 2:19.05DNSDNS

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KOHLMANN Janine GER 978250 3 23276 4 2:17.220 0 452 22 14:08.90
2 ZHANG Mingyu CHN 977229 8 20266 13 2:22.310 0 482 10 13:38.60
3 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 977271 1 26245 28 2:32.510 0 461 17 13:59.70
4 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 976257 2 24261 18 2:24.830 0 458 20 14:02.40
5 BRASSIL Sive IRL 975236 6 21280 3 2:15.410 0 459 19 14:01.10
6 SCHLEU Annika GER 975187 24 14271 10 2:19.530 0 517 4 13:03.20
7 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 975215 17 18273 7 2:18.670 0 487 7 13:33.50
8 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 975187 23 14265 16 2:22.740 0 523 3 12:57.60
9 MUIR Joanna GBR 971166 31 11273 8 2:18.820 0 532 2 12:48.20
10 FRENCH Kate GBR 971250 4 23272 9 2:19.260 0 449 23 14:11.30
11 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 971229 7 20259 19 2:25.530 0 483 9 13:37.70
12 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 971222 9 19288 1 2:11.350 0 461 16 13:59.70
13 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 970222 10 19265 14 2:22.530 0 483 8 13:37.10
14 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 970201 20 16274 5 2:18.480 0 495 6 13:25.20
15 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 969222 13 19281 2 2:14.810 0 466 15 13:54.60
16 VASILEVA Anastasiia RUS 962173 29 12225 34 2:42.570 0 564 1 12:16.80
17 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 950222 12 19261 17 2:24.690 0 467 14 13:53.00
18 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 940166 32 11270 11 2:20.230 0 504 5 13:16.80
19 DIEGUEZ Ximena GUA 936222 11 19258 20 2:26.220 0 456 21 14:04.30
20 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 931243 5 22273 6 2:18.560 0 415 27 14:45.90
21 YAMANAKA Shino JPN 926215 15 18251 26 2:29.670 0 460 18 14:00.40
22 KIM Unju KOR 914222 14 19245 29 2:32.520 0 447 24 14:13.60
23 PONCE Andrea MEX 909173 28 12255 24 2:27.570 0 481 11 13:39.00
24 BRAND Isabel GUA 905201 18 16265 15 2:22.570 0 439 25 14:21.50
25 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 903194 21 15230 32 2:40.110 0 479 13 13:41.00
26 RETI Kamilla HUN 903180 25 13244 30 2:33.330 0 479 12 13:41.10
27 ESPINOZA PRISCILA MEX 881201 19 16254 25 2:28.180 0 426 26 14:34.90
28 DAVIS Jessica USA 870215 16 18250 27 2:30.320 0 405 29 14:55.00
29 XIE linzhi CHN 862180 26 13270 12 2:20.390 0 412 28 14:48.10
30 FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN 798173 27 12257 23 2:26.820 0 368 31 15:32.80
31 ARIAS Ana Leidys DOM 732131 33 6226 33 2:42.210 0 375 30 15:25.80
32 CABRERA Fatima BOL 602124 34 5236 31 2:37.120 0 242 32 17:38.90
33 BARBAZA Manon FRA 451194 22 15257 22 2:26.760 0 0 0 0:00.00
34 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 430173 30 12257 21 2:26.710 0 DNF

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ARCEO Mariana MEX 999201 21 15276 11 2:17.260 0 522 2 12:58.80
2 OLIVER Mayan MEX 988250 1 22254 26 2:28.420 0 484 10 13:36.90
3 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 987229 5 19284 5 2:13.230 0 474 15 13:46.00
4 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 987201 16 15293 1 2:08.790 0 493 5 13:27.60
5 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 986173 28 11277 9 2:16.880 0 536 1 12:44.80
6 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 985222 8 18276 10 2:17.240 0 487 8 13:33.30
7 BIAN Yufei CHN 982222 7 18282 6 2:14.210 0 478 13 13:42.10
8 SALMINEN Laura FIN 974222 10 18264 19 2:23.310 0 488 6 13:32.70
9 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 972222 9 18267 17 2:21.620 0 483 11 13:37.20
10 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 972236 3 20268 14 2:21.070 0 468 16 13:52.20
11 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 972243 2 21268 15 2:21.120 0 461 20 13:59.40
12 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 971215 11 17260 22 2:25.250 0 496 4 13:24.80
13 SOTERO Alice ITA 969194 25 14288 3 2:11.370 0 487 9 13:33.20
14 OTEIZA Marie FRA 969229 6 19278 7 2:16.240 0 462 19 13:58.40
15 MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO 968236 4 20273 12 2:18.620 0 459 24 14:01.80
16 STEINBORN Ronja GER 963194 24 14265 18 2:22.970 0 504 3 13:16.70
17 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 961194 23 14285 4 2:12.860 0 482 12 13:38.70
18 MATTHES Anna GER 952201 17 15263 21 2:23.880 0 488 7 13:32.20
19 UCHIDA Misaki JPN 950194 22 14290 2 2:10.420 0 466 18 13:54.70
20 ZHANG Xiaonan CHN 946215 12 17263 20 2:23.660 0 468 17 13:52.00
21 CABRERA Sofia GUA 938201 15 15259 24 2:25.560 0 478 14 13:42.30
22 DAVISON Zoe GBR 938201 19 15277 8 2:16.650 0 460 23 14:00.70
23 CHOI Juhye KOR 925215 13 17249 29 2:30.970 0 461 21 13:59.40
24 YANG Soo jin KOR 896166 30 10269 13 2:20.670 0 461 22 13:59.50
25 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 886187 26 13255 25 2:27.510 0 444 26 14:16.20
26 SARAIVA Stephany BRA 871208 14 16252 27 2:29.360 0 411 28 14:49.50
27 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 863166 31 10245 31 2:32.740 0 452 25 14:08.70
28 ZAPATA Pamela ARG 856187 27 13244 32 2:33.070 0 425 27 14:35.10
29 ROSS Naomi USA 795201 20 15243 33 2:33.800 0 351 31 15:49.10
30 ARAKI Haruka JPN 777110 32 2260 23 2:25.370 0 407 29 14:53.90
31 GARRIDO Katherine DOM 621DNF249 28 2:30.600 0 372 30 15:28.60
32 FERMIN Cecilia DOM 600173 29 11248 30 2:31.030 0 179 32 18:41.80
33 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 469201 18 15268 16 2:21.200 0 DNF

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1346230 5 21258 33 2:26.25286 16 VAQUERO572 2 12:08.23
2 SCHLEU Annika GER 1332226 6 21273 18 2:18.50293 7 PANTANO540 7 12:40.02
3 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1329252 1 25282 10 2:14.48300 3 PANTALEON495 26 13:25.14
4 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1320209 16 18285 6 2:12.88286 20 TRIUNFO540 8 12:40.64
5 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1318238 3 23281 11 2:14.93285 23 QUIJOTE514 17 13:06.09
6 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1312245 2 24291 2 2:09.81293 5 TUCITA483 32 13:37.28
7 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1310225 8 20276 14 2:17.48293 8 RAJA516 15 13:04.11
8 OLIVER Mayan MEX 1302184 31 14258 32 2:26.13293 9 NUBE567 3 12:13.89
9 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 1301226 7 21248 35 2:31.44286 18 RAJA541 6 12:39.84
10 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1297166 35 11275 16 2:17.95293 6 TEMPESTAD563 4 12:17.45
11 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1296187 27 14275 15 2:17.93279 27 TRIUNFO555 5 12:25.32
12 SOTERO Alice ITA 1295192 23 15287 4 2:11.76286 17 MAYANEL530 10 12:50.09
13 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1293214 14 19286 5 2:12.23279 26 RISUENA514 17 13:06.25
14 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1292208 17 18268 21 2:21.23286 15 PANTALEON530 11 12:50.99
15 SALMINEN Laura FIN 1282220 9 20266 26 2:22.38293 14 NUBE503 22 13:17.24
16 MUIR Joanna GBR 1280186 28 14276 13 2:17.21280 25 TAHUR538 9 12:42.43
17 UCHIDA Misaki JPN 1279184 30 14288 3 2:11.01293 13 USUMACINTA ll514 18 13:06.15
18 MATTHES Anna GER 1272220 10 20263 30 2:23.96293 11 TEMPESTAD496 25 13:24.36
19 FRENCH Kate GBR 1266215 12 19273 19 2:18.90300 1 TORONJA478 33 13:42.56
20 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1265214 13 19267 25 2:21.91286 22 NIX498 24 13:22.86
21 ARCEO Mariana MEX 1260190 26 15282 7 2:14.23275 29 PANTANO513 19 13:07.06
22 BIAN Yufei CHN 1260211 15 18282 8 2:14.44259 31 TAHUR508 21 13:12.54
23 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 1260232 4 22263 28 2:23.86300 4 USUMACINTA ll465 35 13:55.70
24 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1258220 11 20267 24 2:21.88242 32 UAPITI529 12 12:51.99
25 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1257202 20 17275 17 2:17.96293 10 TUCITA487 30 13:33.66
26 MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO 1250204 18 17272 20 2:19.11286 21 QUIJOTE488 29 13:32.97
27 VASILEVA Anastasiia RUS 1246178 33 13208 36 2:51.36285 24 MAYANEL575 1 12:05.99
28 ZHANG Mingyu CHN 1242184 29 14268 22 2:21.29300 2 VAQUERO490 28 13:30.60
29 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 1238203 19 17279 12 2:15.57286 19 QUIMICA470 34 13:50.66
30 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1236196 21 16293 1 2:08.71236 33 REVOLTOSO511 20 13:09.31
31 STEINBORN Ronja GER 1232172 34 12263 29 2:23.94279 28 QUIMICA518 14 13:02.29
32 BRASSIL Sive IRL 1232190 24 15282 9 2:14.46265 30 RISUENA495 27 13:25.29
33 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 1158190 25 15267 23 2:21.65214 34 REVOLTOSO487 31 13:33.42
34 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE 1103194 22 15256 34 2:27.15293 12 TORONJA360 36 15:40.03
35 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 948181 32 13265 27 2:22.65EL502 23 13:18.71
36 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 943156 36 9259 31 2:25.51DNF528 13 12:52.96

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 NOBIS Alexander GER 1116258 2 19289 18 2:10.860 0 569 11 12:11.70
2 COOKE James GBR 1116234 7 16317 1 1:56.940 0 565 13 12:15.70
3 MICOZZI Gianluca ITA 1115250 3 18287 19 2:11.570 0 578 8 12:02.20
4 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1114226 9 15297 11 2:06.750 0 591 6 11:49.30
5 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1112266 1 20309 2 2:00.930 0 537 21 12:43.00
6 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1112234 6 16303 5 2:03.720 0 575 9 12:05.20
7 KUF Jan CZE 1112218 11 14299 10 2:05.630 0 595 5 11:45.60
8 LOUBET Brice FRA 1111218 12 14296 13 2:07.030 0 597 4 11:43.10
9 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1111218 14 14303 6 2:03.980 0 590 7 11:50.10
10 BUSTOS Esteban CHI 1111210 16 13294 14 2:08.250 0 607 3 11:33.80
11 LI SHUHUAN CHN 1111202 18 12289 17 2:10.730 0 620 1 11:20.90
12 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA 1107210 15 13285 21 2:12.540 0 612 2 11:28.70
13 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1096234 8 16299 9 2:05.530 0 563 16 12:17.10
14 BELYAKOV Kirill RUS 1090234 5 16297 12 2:06.930 0 559 20 12:21.40
15 LIMA Vicente ARG 1071202 17 12305 4 2:02.700 0 564 15 12:16.50
16 LEE Woo Jin KOR 1057186 20 10305 3 2:02.680 0 566 12 12:14.10
17 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1046186 22 10300 8 2:05.230 0 560 19 12:20.70
18 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 1044242 4 17281 22 2:14.830 0 521 22 12:59.70
19 BALIUK DMYTRO UKR 1041194 19 11286 20 2:12.110 0 561 17 12:19.10
20 MILLETT Seamus USA 1025186 21 10278 23 2:16.050 0 561 18 12:19.00
21 BURGER Berndt RSA 1024170 23 8289 16 2:10.560 0 565 14 12:15.60
22 SHIMANO Hikaru JPN 1016218 13 14301 7 2:04.920 0 497 23 13:23.90
23 DOMINGUEZ Gabriel DOM 1012162 26 7278 24 2:16.370 0 572 10 12:08.50
24 CURRY Samuel GBR 1002226 10 15294 15 2:08.260 0 482 25 13:38.60
25 TININI Jesus BOL 920162 25 7267 25 2:21.720 0 491 24 13:29.30
26 SMITH SAMUEL PAN 808130 27 3257 26 2:26.920 0 421 26 14:39.90
27 ALMONTE Brayan DOM 768170 24 8225 27 2:42.500 0 373 27 15:27.00

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1116266 1 21292 20 2:09.060 0 558 19 12:22.30
2 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1116234 5 17317 1 1:56.740 0 565 15 12:15.60
3 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1115218 9 15300 7 2:05.180 0 597 5 11:43.20
4 ZHANG LINBIN CHN 1114234 3 17284 25 2:13.270 0 596 7 11:44.20
5 CHOONG Joseph GBR 1112234 2 17315 2 1:57.740 0 563 16 12:17.40
6 DOGUE Patrick GER 1111194 17 12294 16 2:08.120 0 623 1 11:17.40
7 PRADES Valentin FRA 1109194 18 12298 10 2:06.160 0 617 2 11:23.80
8 PATTE Christopher FRA 1108202 16 13294 17 2:08.190 0 612 3 11:28.10
9 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1108218 8 15301 6 2:04.530 0 589 10 11:51.30
10 CRUZ Luis MEX 1108234 4 17280 26 2:15.340 0 594 8 11:46.40
11 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1103210 12 14296 12 2:07.160 0 597 6 11:43.50
12 SILVA Leandro ARG 1092186 20 11308 4 2:01.480 0 598 4 11:42.90
13 BENEDETTI Nicola ITA 1086226 6 16285 24 2:12.950 0 575 13 12:05.20
14 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1086210 14 14293 19 2:08.570 0 583 12 11:57.30
15 SAVKIN Alexander RUS 1078226 7 16295 13 2:07.580 0 557 21 12:23.10
16 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1076218 11 15296 11 2:07.070 0 562 17 12:18.00
17 MICHSHENKO Vladislav KAZ 1071210 15 14294 18 2:08.260 0 567 14 12:13.60
18 FROHLICH Tamas Bence HUN 1057170 25 9294 15 2:08.100 0 593 9 11:47.70
19 KIM Soengjin KOR 1052186 23 11308 3 2:01.120 0 558 20 12:22.30
20 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1039218 10 15286 23 2:12.400 0 535 23 12:45.20
21 VLACH Martin CZE 1035154 28 7292 21 2:09.310 0 589 11 11:51.60
22 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1028170 27 9299 9 2:05.560 0 559 18 12:21.40
23 SANDTEN Matthias GER 1018170 24 9292 22 2:09.390 0 556 22 12:24.40
24 BILKO Martin CZE 994210 13 14302 5 2:04.220 0 482 27 13:38.30
25 RUDDOCK Sam USA 984186 22 11300 8 2:05.340 0 498 26 13:22.10
26 SEQUERA Engelberth VEN 979186 21 11270 27 2:20.400 0 523 24 12:57.60
27 STEVENS Garnett CAN 969170 26 9294 14 2:08.020 0 505 25 13:15.80
28 AGUILAR MISSAEL PAN 819194 19 12205 28 2:52.960 0 420 28 14:40.10

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1133234 6 17308 3 2:01.030 0 591 10 11:49.70
2 HAMED Ahmed EGY 1125234 7 17286 25 2:12.490 0 605 6 11:35.10
3 PADILLA Manuel MEX 1125218 12 15291 23 2:09.980 0 616 1 11:24.20
4 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1125242 1 18296 12 2:07.230 0 587 12 11:53.30
5 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1125242 4 18308 5 2:01.140 0 575 15 12:05.50
6 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1125234 8 17290 24 2:10.180 0 601 7 11:39.60
7 DEMETER Bence HUN 1125226 10 16308 4 2:01.120 0 591 11 11:49.60
8 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1124234 5 17291 22 2:09.640 0 599 8 11:41.30
9 SEO Changwan KOR 1124210 14 14303 7 2:03.990 0 611 3 11:29.50
10 REGOS Gergely HUN 1124242 2 18295 16 2:07.970 0 587 13 11:53.90
11 ELGEZIRY AMRO USA 1122242 3 18316 1 1:57.120 0 564 16 12:16.60
12 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1120210 13 14295 15 2:07.850 0 615 2 11:25.80
13 LUO SHUAI CHN 1117218 11 15292 21 2:09.180 0 607 5 11:33.10
14 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1116226 9 16293 18 2:08.760 0 597 9 11:43.00
15 ANDERSON Brendan USA 1112202 17 13300 10 2:05.110 0 610 4 11:30.90
16 BARANOV Serge RUS 1071202 19 13292 20 2:09.150 0 577 14 12:03.40
17 ZHANG Yu CHN 1068210 15 14315 2 1:57.540 0 543 21 12:37.10
18 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1042186 21 11302 9 2:04.470 0 554 17 12:26.20
19 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1038202 18 13296 13 2:07.340 0 540 22 12:40.20
20 PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL 1034210 16 14293 19 2:08.860 0 531 25 12:49.00
21 CORRADINI Leandro ARG 1030186 20 11295 14 2:07.670 0 549 18 12:31.80
22 SATO Taishu JPN 1025178 22 10302 8 2:04.080 0 545 19 12:35.60
23 PEREZ Juan MEX 1012170 23 9298 11 2:06.370 0 544 20 12:36.80
24 SEKIGUCHI Takeshi JPN 1009170 26 9303 6 2:03.940 0 536 23 12:44.20
25 SEQUERA Berengerth VEN 999170 24 9294 17 2:08.140 0 535 24 12:45.30
26 ORTIZ Benjamin CHI 982170 25 9285 26 2:12.530 0 527 26 12:53.40
27 MELGAREJO Nello Bernaola PER 663114 28 2146 28 3:22.300 0 403 27 14:57.20
28 LEYVA jeffrey PER 537130 27 4208 27 2:51.220 0 199 28 18:21.00

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 COOKE James GBR 1435209 16 18320 2 1:55.25276 22 TUCITA630 4 11:10.00
2 PRADES Valentin FRA 1435222 7 20299 13 2:05.65272 24 RAJA642 2 10:58.50
3 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1429230 6 21297 16 2:06.68279 16 PANTALEON623 7 11:17.70
4 KUF Jan CZE 1425245 2 24297 17 2:06.70268 28 TEMPESTAD615 13 11:25.60
5 HAMED Ahmed EGY 1424220 10 20285 34 2:12.91293 5 TORONJA626 5 11:14.00
6 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1420209 15 18294 24 2:08.28269 27 TEMPESTAD648 1 10:52.60
7 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1416232 5 22299 14 2:05.67291 9 MAYANEL594 29 11:46.50
8 ZHANG LINBIN CHN 1413246 1 24290 30 2:10.35258 31 QUIMICA619 12 11:21.20
9 CHOONG Joseph GBR 1410214 13 19311 4 1:59.83279 17 PILDORA606 19 11:34.90
10 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1408208 18 18290 29 2:10.34299 4 MAYANEL611 15 11:29.70
11 NOBIS Alexander GER 1406238 3 23286 32 2:12.18282 14 QUIJOTE600 23 11:40.70
12 DEMETER Bence HUN 1405214 12 19306 9 2:02.36286 10 TRIUNFO599 26 11:41.80
13 REGOS Gergely HUN 1402202 24 17294 23 2:08.16300 1 PANTALEON606 19 11:34.20
14 ANDERSON Brendan USA 1396221 8 20297 18 2:06.77272 26 TAHUR606 19 11:34.40
15 LOUBET Brice FRA 1395178 31 13294 25 2:08.30300 2 TAHUR623 8 11:17.90
16 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1393221 9 20299 15 2:05.92279 18 PANTANO594 30 11:46.20
17 DOGUE Patrick GER 1392200 25 16290 28 2:10.01278 21 QUIJOTE624 6 11:16.20
18 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1391203 22 17295 20 2:07.79293 6 TUCITA600 24 11:40.00
19 SEO Changwan KOR 1391190 28 15301 11 2:04.58279 19 PILDORA621 10 11:19.10
20 BUSTOS Esteban CHI 1389208 17 18294 21 2:08.00265 30 QUIMICA622 9 11:18.00
21 MICOZZI Gianluca ITA 1385202 23 17284 35 2:13.49300 3 RAJA599 26 11:41.90
22 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1384212 14 18309 5 2:00.71279 15 RISUENA584 31 11:56.00
23 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1379208 19 18301 12 2:04.68272 23 VAQUERO598 28 11:42.40
24 PADILLA Manuel MEX 1377154 36 9291 27 2:09.95292 8 TORONJA640 3 11:00.90
25 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1375204 21 17307 7 2:01.70265 29 VOLUBLE599 27 11:41.00
26 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1373206 20 17305 10 2:02.94253 35 QUETZALTECO609 16 11:31.70
27 ELGEZIRY AMRO USA 1368238 4 23318 3 1:56.00272 25 NUBE540 36 12:40.50
28 LUO SHUAI CHN 1366184 30 14289 31 2:10.71279 20 TRIUNFO614 14 11:26.10
29 LI SHUHUAN CHN 1364166 34 11286 33 2:12.18292 7 VAQUERO620 11 11:20.10
30 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1361196 27 16308 6 2:01.06254 34 NUBE603 21 11:37.40
31 PATTE Christopher FRA 1355172 32 11294 22 2:08.06283 13 QUETZALTECO606 20 11:34.50
32 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1349184 29 14296 19 2:07.19286 11 RISUENA583 32 11:57.60
33 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1347214 11 19306 8 2:02.33257 32 USUMACINTA ll570 33 12:10.20
34 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1331156 35 9321 1 1:54.95286 12 PANTANO568 34 12:12.30
35 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1321172 33 12291 26 2:09.55257 33 REVOLTOSO601 22 11:39.80
36 CRUZ Luis MEX 1232196 26 16279 36 2:15.75191 36 USUMACINTA ll566 35 12:14.30