XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa POL 1370256 2 23273 10 2:18.93272 7 Dark Diamond569 1 12:11.44
2 HLAVACKOVA Lucie CZE 1348226 6 18267 12 2:21.89299 1 Lexus556 2 12:24.25
3 HACHULSKA Natalia POL 1328252 3 21279 2 2:15.53266 9 Kadence531 5 12:49.10
4 KAPALA Adrianna POL 1327274 1 26257 16 2:26.70277 6 Kadence519 8 13:01.21
5 TAL Sharon ISR 1321244 4 21256 17 2:27.49268 8 Fire Night553 3 12:27.50
6 WOLSKA Pola POL 1319226 7 18280 1 2:15.21298 2 Lucyfer515 9 13:05.01
7 WIERZBA Michalina POL 1305232 5 19263 14 2:23.70286 4 Wulkan524 7 12:56.68
8 BIERNACKA Maja POL 1287190 14 12273 8 2:18.65295 3 Lucyfer529 6 12:51.06
9 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria POL 1245208 11 15273 9 2:18.87279 5 Kasaja485 11 13:35.62
10 MARCINKOWSKA Maja POL 1037218 9 14278 4 2:16.25DNS541 4 12:39.52
11 VANOVA Katerina CZE 967202 12 14278 5 2:16.35DNS487 10 13:33.37
12 FUCIKOVA Marie CZE 938196 13 13260 15 2:25.30DNS482 12 13:38.73
13 KIERAGA Patrycja POL 890180 16 9269 11 2:20.87DNS441 13 14:19.90
14 DEBSKA Katarzyna POL 496220 8 17276 6 2:17.21DNSDNS
15 CISEK Olga POL 442190 15 12252 19 2:29.16DNSDNS
16 JAKUBOWSKA Hanna POL 279DNS279 3 2:15.59DNSDNS
17 REZNIK Elizaveta UKR 274DNS274 7 2:18.16DNSDNS
18 KAZUBSKA Aleksandra POL 265DNS265 13 2:22.93DNSDNS
19 BABICH Anna UKR 255DNS255 18 2:27.90DNSDNS
20 MATUSIK Hanna POL 249DNS249 20 2:30.90DNSDNS
21 DROZDEK Nadia POL 236DNS236 21 2:37.46DNSDNS
22 GRADON Zuzanna POL 234DNS234 22 2:38.31DNSDNS
23 MACEWICZ Hanna POL 228DNS228 23 2:41.30DNSDNS
24 LACHOWICZ Karolina POL 221DNS221 24 2:44.75DNSDNS
25 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata POL 214214 10 16DNSDNSDNS
26 MARCINKOWSKA Nadia POL 142142 17 4DNSDNSDNS
27 GRADON Maja POL 0DNSDNSDNSDNS
28 SOBALAK Julia POL 0DNSDNSDNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KOVALCHUK Yuriy UKR 1483241 7 30302 7 2:04.10300 2 Cadozo640 2 11:00.07
2 TOVKAI Oleksandr UKR 1464275 1 42309 3 2:00.73282 15 Lucyfer598 8 11:42.81
3 KHIMICH Taras UKR 1453257 3 36271 26 2:19.92294 8 Lucyfer631 3 11:09.90
4 CHEKAN Vladyslav UKR 1443267 2 40302 8 2:04.42300 1 Kasaja574 12 12:06.55
5 JABLONSKI Michal POL 1442245 5 32298 11 2:06.24293 12 Wulkan606 7 11:34.01
6 BAUER Jiri CZE 1441231 10 28284 20 2:13.14300 6 Kasaja626 5 11:14.35
7 PIERZCHALA Adam POL 1425215 15 20304 6 2:03.40293 10 Fire Night613 6 11:27.12
8 ZAWADA Lukasz POL 1412241 6 32293 16 2:08.50251 17 Kadence627 4 11:13.36
9 SKIBIAK Hubert POL 1409228 11 27320 1 1:55.05300 4 Cadozo561 15 12:19.18
10 BUJKO Dominik POL 1407238 9 31305 5 2:02.89293 9 Cadozo571 13 12:09.02
11 SHEKHMAMETIEV Kyrym UKR 1384256 4 37297 14 2:06.90274 16 Kadence557 16 12:23.58
12 BABEL Eryk POL 1380204 18 19297 13 2:06.80300 5 Wulkan579 10 12:01.74
13 GONTOWIUK Kajetan POL 1360208 17 21295 15 2:07.82293 13 Dark Diamond564 14 12:16.20
14 MILUCH Pawel POL 1355211 16 22279 23 2:15.51286 14 Lexus579 9 12:01.15
15 PARIZEK Tobias CZE 1179238 8 31272 25 2:19.22EL669 1 10:31.49
16 WALKOWIAK Marcel POL 1097220 13 25299 9 2:05.82DNS578 11 12:02.27
17 PORADA Radoslaw POL 996187 25 14280 22 2:15.40DNS529 17 12:51.69
18 SOROCHUK Bohdan UKR 807219 14 28288 19 2:11.44300 3 WulkanDNS
19 MACHAJ Adam POL 780198 21 17289 17 2:10.75293 11 KasajaDNS
20 SZMYTKE Jakub POL 520222 12 25DNS298 7 LexusDNS
21 SIKORA Jan POL 497199 20 16298 10 2:06.00DNSDNS
22 RADOMYSKI Igor POL 490193 22 16297 12 2:06.76DNSDNS
23 SAWASCIUK Borys POL 477188 24 13289 18 2:10.98DNSDNS
24 LEWANDOWSKI Alexander POL 477193 23 16284 21 2:13.27DNSDNS
25 KLYMENKO Aleksandr UKR 471201 19 18270 27 2:20.05DNSDNS
26 ORAWIEC Mieszko POL 443187 26 14256 28 2:27.14DNSDNS
27 SZMYTKE Bartosz POL 312DNS312 2 1:59.00DNSDNS
28 TREPCZYK Krystian POL 306DNS306 4 2:02.36DNSDNS
29 KURIANOWICZ Karol POL 276DNS276 24 2:17.49DNSDNS
30 LOCH Tymoteusz POL 250DNS250 29 2:30.09DNSDNS
31 SZCZUR Borys POL 235DNS235 30 2:37.65DNSDNS
32 LOCH Nikodem POL 229DNS229 31 2:40.90DNSDNS
33 SMORAWINSKI Karol POL 216DNS216 32 2:47.38DNSDNS
34 GORZECHOWSKI Tytus POL 0DNSDNSDNSDNS
35 MARCINKOWSKI Tymon POL 0DNSDNSDNSDNS
36 SADOWSKI Marcel POL 0DNSDNSDNSDNS