XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 JAKUBOWSKA Hanna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2008 POL 7970 0 0278 2 2:16.140 0 519 1 10:11.47
2 DEBSKA Katarzyna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 7690 0 0276 3 2:17.170 0 493 2 10:37.54
3 SULAK Antonina UKS 5 Konstant.2006 POL 7540 0 0290 1 2:10.210 0 464 7 11:06.06
4 MATUSIK Hanna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2008 POL 7340 0 0250 15 2:30.320 0 484 3 10:46.68
5 HORBACZ Matylda ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 7290 0 0257 10 2:26.870 0 472 5 10:58.69
6 WYCZOLEK Zofia UKS"G-8"BIELANY2007 POL 7250 0 0269 4 2:20.580 0 456 8 11:14.97
7 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 7180 0 0269 6 2:20.840 0 449 9 11:21.19
8 GRADON Zuzanna ZKS Drzonkow2008 POL 7180 0 0234 19 2:38.490 0 484 4 10:46.72
9 DROZDEK Nadia ZKS Drzonkow2009 POL 7060 0 0235 17 2:37.560 0 471 6 10:59.54
10 REZNIK Elizaveta Brigantina2008 UKR 7020 0 0269 5 2:20.780 0 433 12 11:37.59
11 CISEK Olga ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2007 POL 6910 0 0253 12 2:28.530 0 438 11 11:32.73
12 LAZARENKO Olesya Brigantina2008 UKR 6780 0 0262 9 2:24.470 0 416 14 11:54.27
13 MARCINKOWSKA Nadia ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 6710 0 0228 20 2:41.380 0 443 10 11:27.34
14 BABICH Anna Brigantina2009 UKR 6690 0 0254 11 2:28.410 0 415 15 11:55.56
15 KAZUBSKA Aleksandra ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2008 POL 6670 0 0263 7 2:23.650 0 404 16 12:06.97
16 DABROWSKA Maja UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2009 POL 6560 0 0234 18 2:38.390 0 422 13 11:48.11
17 GRABOWSKA Oliwia UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2009 POL 5860 0 0220 22 2:45.370 0 366 17 12:44.31
18 BIALEK Amelia KS MARBI-SPORT Z-c2007 POL 5570 0 0196 25 2:57.350 0 361 18 12:49.12
19 GLOGOWSKA Natalia UKS 5 Konstant.2008 POL 5340 0 0262 8 2:24.380 0 272 23 14:18.89
20 KACAR Melis ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 5290 0 0251 14 2:29.980 0 278 22 14:12.45
21 SADOWSKA Zuzanna UKS"G-8"BIELANY2010 POL 5250 0 0216 23 2:47.280 0 309 19 13:41.72
22 DOBRZYNSKA Alicja ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2009 POL 5190 0 0220 21 2:45.150 0 299 20 13:51.21
23 CISZYK Hanna UKS 5 Konstant.2008 POL 5020 0 0251 13 2:29.650 0 251 24 14:39.68
24 STOKLOSA Elzbieta KS MARBI-SPORT Z-c2008 POL 4770 0 0192 26 2:59.030 0 285 21 14:05.39
25 GORNY Natalia KS MARBI-SPORT Z-c2008 POL 4390 0 0241 16 2:34.530 0 198 26 15:32.89
26 JAFERNIK Zuzanna KS MARBI-SPORT Z-c2009 POL 4230 0 0197 24 2:56.980 0 226 25 15:04.93

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TREPCZYK Krystian UKS Gromik Gdynia2007 POL 8620 0 0306 2 2:02.260 0 556 2 9:34.58
2 MACHAJ Adam ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8450 0 0295 5 2:07.710 0 550 3 9:40.22
3 SZMYTKE Bartosz UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2007 POL 8400 0 0308 1 2:01.000 0 532 5 9:58.69
4 ORAWIEC Mieszko ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8340 0 0252 23 2:29.000 0 582 1 9:08.35
5 SAWASCIUK Borys ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 8300 0 0287 9 2:11.960 0 543 4 9:47.93
6 RADOMYSKI Igor ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 8250 0 0299 3 2:05.880 0 526 6 10:04.10
7 SIKORA Jan ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8210 0 0298 4 2:06.170 0 523 7 10:07.38
8 SZCZUR Dragan ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 7890 0 0287 7 2:11.520 0 502 9 10:28.99
9 MROWCZYNSKI Daniel UKS"G-8"BIELANY2006 POL 7870 0 0267 17 2:16.610 0 520 8 10:10.88
10 BANUCHA Konrad UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2007 POL 7830 0 0291 6 2:09.960 0 492 15 10:38.62
11 LEWANDOWSKI Alexander ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 7780 0 0287 8 2:11.540 0 491 16 10:39.65
12 BORYCKI Wiktor UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2008 POL 7780 0 0281 11 2:14.620 0 497 12 10:33.87
13 KLYMENKO Aleksandr Ukraine2006 UKR 7720 0 0272 16 2:19.070 0 500 10 10:30.69
14 DOBOSZ Maksymilian ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2008 POL 7700 0 0277 14 2:16.500 0 493 14 10:37.96
15 KURIANOWICZ Karol ZKS Drzonkow2008 POL 7500 0 0278 13 2:16.420 0 472 18 10:58.72
16 LACHOWSKI Krzysztof GKP ORKA Grudziad2007 POL 7470 0 0248 27 2:31.490 0 499 11 10:31.29
17 RUZIK Antoni ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2008 POL 7460 0 0250 25 2:30.350 0 496 13 10:34.67
18 DUBRAWSKI Franciszek UKS"G-8"BIELANY2007 POL 7410 0 0285 10 2:12.880 0 456 23 11:14.56
19 FIEREK Pawel GKP ORKA Grudziad2007 POL 7270 0 0260 22 2:20.300 0 467 19 11:03.02
20 GORZECHOWSKI Tytus ZKS Drzonkow2008 POL 7240 0 0261 21 2:24.700 0 463 21 11:07.36
21 MARCINKOWSKI Tymon ZKS Drzonkow2009 POL 7210 0 0232 31 2:39.290 0 489 17 10:41.24
22 SADOWSKI Marcel ZKS Drzonkow2008 POL 7080 0 0249 26 2:25.780 0 459 22 11:11.04
23 BIS Piotr UKS"G-8"BIELANY2008 POL 7070 0 0241 29 2:34.610 0 466 20 11:04.25
24 ROHDA Kacper UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2007 POL 6860 0 0262 19 2:19.140 0 424 25 11:46.05
25 LOPATKA Robert KS MARBI-SPORT Z-c2006 POL 6660 0 0265 18 2:22.500 0 401 27 12:09.14
26 BRZUCHALSKI Igor UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2007 POL 6640 0 0280 12 2:15.260 0 384 29 12:26.60
27 SZCZUR Borys ZKS Drzonkow2009 POL 6630 0 0223 32 2:43.880 0 440 24 11:30.66
28 MAJCHER Krzysztof ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2007 POL 6470 0 0274 15 2:18.160 0 373 32 12:37.53
29 LOCH Tymoteusz ZKS Drzonkow2009 POL 6420 0 0242 28 2:34.350 0 400 28 12:10.71
30 SZPRYNGIEL Kajetan ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2009 POL 6370 0 0262 20 2:24.030 0 375 31 12:35.63
31 SMORAWINSKI Karol ZKS Drzonkow2009 POL 6290 0 0212 33 2:49.000 0 417 26 11:53.02
32 RADOMYSKI Dominik ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2009 POL 6230 0 0250 24 2:30.090 0 373 33 12:37.97
33 LOCH Nikodem ZKS Drzonkow2009 POL 6190 0 0236 30 2:37.290 0 383 30 12:27.47