XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | DOMINIAK Natalia | POL | 1081 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 284 | 2 | 2:18.68 | 0 | 0 | 553 | 1 | 12:27.60 | |||
2 | KRENKOVA Karolina | CZE | 1073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 287 | 1 | 2:17.67 | 0 | 0 | 516 | 3 | 13:04.30 | |||
3 | SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka | POL | 1007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 6 | 2:21.03 | 0 | 0 | 539 | 2 | 12:41.70 | |||
4 | KAROLAK Dominika | POL | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 | 4 | 2:20.37 | 0 | 0 | 479 | 5 | 13:41.30 | |||
5 | MARKOWICZ Patrycja | POL | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 7 | 2:25.04 | 0 | 0 | 483 | 4 | 13:37.70 | |||
6 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 959 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 3 | 2:19.66 | 0 | 0 | 452 | 9 | 14:08.08 | |||
7 | KLEMCZYNSKA Magdalena | POL | 950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 5 | 2:20.66 | 0 | 0 | 416 | 11 | 14:44.70 | |||
8 | DABROWSKA Julia | POL | 894 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 13 | 2:31.43 | 0 | 0 | 463 | 6 | 13:57.30 | |||
9 | LIGEZA Katarzyna | POL | 886 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 12 | 2:29.85 | 0 | 0 | 463 | 7 | 13:57.70 | |||
10 | HORBACZ Nicola | POL | 844 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227 | 14 | 2:37.75 | 0 | 0 | 462 | 8 | 13:58.00 | |||
11 | WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka | POL | 833 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 11 | 2:28.17 | 0 | 0 | 393 | 13 | 15:07.30 | |||
12 | PYTEL Magdalena | POL | 788 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 15 | 2:38.78 | 0 | 0 | 410 | 12 | 14:50.80 | |||
13 | PONS Sara | POL | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 18 | 3:07.78 | 0 | 0 | 427 | 10 | 14:33.60 | |||
14 | ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina | POL | 670 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 16 | 2:46.07 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 14 | 16:42.80 | |||
15 | KREJCI Katerina | CZE | 477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 10 | 2:27.84 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
16 | CIPROVA Barbora | CZE | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 9 | 2:26.82 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
17 | RAZGOVA Agata | CZE | 471 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 8 | 2:26.08 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
18 | TROJANOVA Kristina | CZE | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 17 | 2:47.53 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
19 | PRIBYLOVA Eliska | CZE | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | GRYCZ Marek | CZE | 1233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330 | 2 | 2:03.46 | 0 | 0 | 644 | 1 | 10:56.69 | |||
2 | GOLIS Remigiusz | POL | 1230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 358 | 1 | 1:54.06 | DNS | 611 | 6 | 11:29.25 | ||||
3 | BARANOWSKI Maciej | POL | 1208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 7 | 2:08.39 | DNS | 635 | 3 | 11:05.76 | ||||
4 | KLEKOT Lukasz | POL | 1179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308 | 10 | 2:10.72 | DNS | 635 | 2 | 11:05.50 | ||||
5 | HOFFMANN Bartosz | POL | 1162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307 | 12 | 2:07.96 | DNS | 604 | 9 | 11:36.10 | ||||
6 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel | POL | 1161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308 | 11 | 2:10.92 | 0 | 0 | 619 | 4 | 11:21.80 | |||
7 | GUTKOWSKI Lukasz | POL | 1142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 4 | 2:06.29 | DNS | 618 | 5 | 11:22.47 | ||||
8 | DUKIELSKI Maciej | POL | 1126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 13 | 2:11.35 | DNS | 562 | 13 | 12:18.57 | ||||
9 | PIENIASZEK Dominik | POL | 1121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 319 | 5 | 2:07.16 | 0 | 0 | 584 | 12 | 11:56.76 | |||
10 | ADACH Pawel | POL | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 301 | 15 | 2:13.03 | DNS | 609 | 7 | 11:31.94 | ||||
11 | KOLODZIEJ Damian | POL | 1103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 313 | 8 | 2:09.07 | 0 | 0 | 600 | 10 | 11:40.13 | |||
12 | JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz | POL | 1092 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 24 | 2:22.18 | DNS | 608 | 8 | 11:32.91 | ||||
13 | PYTEL Piotr | POL | 1073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 312 | 9 | 2:09.56 | 0 | 0 | 519 | 18 | 13:01.66 | |||
14 | SIOREK Filip | POL | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 16 | 2:15.31 | 0 | 0 | 595 | 11 | 11:45.22 | |||
15 | PARADOWSKI Oskar | POL | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 323 | 3 | 2:05.95 | DNS | 517 | 19 | 13:03.32 | ||||
16 | PIOTROWSKI Olgierd | POL | 1031 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 23 | 2:22.05 | 0 | 0 | 542 | 16 | 12:38.19 | |||
17 | KOTLEWSKI Michal | POL | 1021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 305 | 14 | 2:11.67 | DNS | 506 | 20 | 13:14.56 | ||||
18 | BANASZAK Patryk | POL | 1010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 17 | 2:15.79 | DNS | 554 | 14 | 12:26.91 | ||||
19 | MACHEL Gerard | POL | 956 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 | 20 | 2:20.64 | DNS | 547 | 15 | 12:33.80 | ||||
20 | SPALONY Tadeusz | POL | 921 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 22 | 2:21.79 | DNS | 523 | 17 | 12:57.13 | ||||
21 | WOJCIK Igor | POL | 898 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 25 | 2:23.86 | DNS | 443 | 21 | 14:17.36 | ||||
22 | SVECHOTA Ondrej | CZE | 578 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 6 | 2:07.53 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
23 | PLATEK Daniel | CZE | 469 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 18 | 2:17.05 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
24 | MALECEK Jakub | CZE | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 19 | 2:19.39 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
25 | NAHTIGALL Matyas | CZE | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 21 | 2:21.72 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
26 | BILKO Martin | CZE | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
27 | KINDL David | CZE | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS |