XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | MYRDA Paulina | 48 Cz???stochowa | POL | 581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 8 | 1:09.50 | 0 | 0 | 299 | 1 | 3:15.74 | ||
2 | BIGDOWSKA Gabriela | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 564 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 7 | 1:09.41 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 2 | 3:24.39 | ||
3 | DABROWSKA Wiktoria | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 304 | 1 | 1:02.19 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 18 | 3:35.94 | ||
4 | PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 12 | 1:11.25 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 4 | 3:25.37 | ||
5 | ZYCH Natalia | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 3 | 1:06.25 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 15 | 3:32.90 | ||
6 | PODSIAD???Y Nina | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 9 | 1:09.97 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 11 | 3:29.71 | ||
7 | WIECKOWSKA Wiktoria | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 549 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 5 | 1:08.60 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 16 | 3:33.49 | ||
8 | JANUS Daria | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 10 | 1:10.91 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 12 | 3:30.81 | ||
9 | GUTKOWSKA Paulina | G-8 Warszawa | POL | 544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 18 | 1:13.13 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 7 | 3:28.73 | ||
10 | MEKALSKA Martyna | ZKS Drzonkw | POL | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266 | 24 | 1:14.90 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 6 | 3:28.34 | ||
11 | LOTOWSKA Maja | G-8 Warszawa | POL | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 22 | 1:14.37 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 8 | 3:28.94 | ||
12 | SZMYTKE Karolina | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 27 | 1:15.03 | 0 | 0 | 272 | 10 | 3:29.20 | ||
13 | BITKOWSKA Maria | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 536 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 28 | 1:15.69 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 9 | 3:28.96 | ||
14 | STAWSKA Agnieszka | Wiking Radomsko | POL | 528 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 26 | 1:15.00 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 17 | 3:33.82 | ||
15 | WROBEL Maja | MKP MYSLIBORZ | POL | 527 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 44 | 1:21.25 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 3 | 3:25.15 | ||
16 | MATYSIAK Marta | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 2 | 1:05.34 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 35 | 3:49.21 | ||
17 | PLUTA Marta | Wiking Radomsko | POL | 525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 41 | 1:20.47 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 5 | 3:27.28 | ||
18 | LEWCZUK Natalia | G-8 Warszawa | POL | 524 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 23 | 1:14.65 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 19 | 3:36.59 | ||
19 | ADAMSKA Julia | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 524 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 14 | 1:11.53 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 22 | 3:41.31 | ||
20 | KOZACZUK Klara | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 524 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 287 | 4 | 1:07.75 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 32 | 3:46.77 | ||
21 | TYNDZIK Eleonora | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 523 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 16 | 1:12.62 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 21 | 3:40.34 | ||
22 | TYNDZIK Maria | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 11 | 1:10.92 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 26 | 3:43.44 | ||
23 | ADAMSKA Maria | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 6 | 1:08.63 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 31 | 3:46.54 | ||
24 | KROMOLOWSKA Iga | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 36 | 1:18.44 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 14 | 3:32.57 | ||
25 | MARSZA???EK R???a | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 29 | 1:15.97 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 20 | 3:37.05 | ||
26 | BORKOWSKA Karolina | G-8 Warszawa | POL | 519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 15 | 1:12.57 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 24 | 3:42.30 | ||
27 | KOROBLEWSKA Klara | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 514 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 42 | 1:20.91 | 0 | 0 | 266 | 13 | 3:32.31 | ||
28 | CA???US Barbara | CKP PIRANIA Cz-wa | POL | 502 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 21 | 1:14.12 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 34 | 3:48.34 | ||
29 | SAD???OWSKA Maja | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 33 | 1:16.91 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 33 | 3:47.68 | ||
30 | BARCZY???SKA Karolina | 48 Cz???stochowa | POL | 488 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 32 | 1:16.51 | 0 | 0 | 227 | 37 | 3:51.75 | ||
31 | BARANEK Aleksandra | MKP Szczecinek | POR | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 46 | 1:23.16 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 25 | 3:42.32 | ||
32 | KOPICA Ada | 48 Cz???stochowa | POL | 486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 48 | 1:23.75 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 23 | 3:41.53 | ||
33 | FABISZEWSKA Katarzyna | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 13 | 1:11.46 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 42 | 4:00.06 | ||
34 | FRANKOWSKA Wiktoria | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 482 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 19 | 1:13.41 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 41 | 3:59.35 | ||
35 | BOGDANOWICZ Hanna | LEGIA Warszawa | POL | 481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 38 | 1:19.53 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 36 | 3:50.71 | ||
36 | DUBIETIS Maja | G-8 Warszawa | POL | 476 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 49 | 1:24.97 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 28 | 3:45.34 | ||
37 | BORYS Zofia | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 272 | 17 | 1:12.72 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 45 | 4:05.02 | ||
38 | NERC Patrycja | MKP Szczecinek | POL | 471 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 37 | 1:19.37 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 40 | 3:55.83 | ||
39 | MAKLES Julia | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 469 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 43 | 1:20.97 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 39 | 3:54.75 | ||
40 | GMUROWSKA Aleksandra | PENTATHLON SZCZEC | POL | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 53 | 1:26.68 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 30 | 3:46.40 | ||
41 | WRBLEWSKA Aurelia | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266 | 25 | 1:14.91 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 44 | 4:04.99 | ||
42 | GIESZCZYK Aleksandra | DELFINEK Cz-wa | POL | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 20 | 1:13.63 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 50 | 4:08.21 | ||
43 | WOJTYLA Magdalena | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 31 | 1:16.50 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 46 | 4:05.41 | ||
44 | MAREK Marta | CKP PIRANIA Cz-wa | POL | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 56 | 1:30.97 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 27 | 3:44.99 | ||
45 | KOWALCZYK Daria | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 34 | 1:17.47 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 48 | 4:06.48 | ||
46 | TOMONSKA-MALINOWSKA Natasza | ZKS Drzonkw | POL | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 59 | 1:33.69 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 29 | 3:45.58 | ||
47 | MIEGO??? Jagoda | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 30 | 1:16.28 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 52 | 4:14.99 | ||
48 | CYKOWSKA Maja | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 55 | 1:30.96 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 38 | 3:54.41 | ||
49 | MORAWIEC Natalia | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 52 | 1:26.63 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 43 | 4:01.43 | ||
50 | SALONI Anna | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 47 | 1:23.25 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 47 | 4:06.26 | ||
51 | WJCIK Angelika | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 51 | 1:26.03 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 49 | 4:07.25 | ||
52 | GRAF Agata | G-8 Warszawa | POL | 423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 45 | 1:21.79 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 53 | 4:16.48 | ||
53 | MOLIK Maria | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 412 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 35 | 1:18.21 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 56 | 4:27.25 | ||
54 | KOZA Aleksandra | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 399 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 57 | 1:31.28 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 51 | 4:14.25 | ||
55 | BUDEK Helena | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 39 | 1:20.37 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 58 | 4:32.77 | ||
56 | KULBICKA Zofia | LEGIA Warszawa | POL | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 50 | 1:25.12 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 57 | 4:28.15 | ||
57 | KOZ???OWSKA Zuzanna | LEGIA Warszawa | POL | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 54 | 1:30.60 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 54 | 4:21.18 | ||
58 | HRYCIUK Urszula | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 40 | 1:20.46 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 59 | 4:41.98 | ||
59 | POPIS Klaudia | LEGIA Warszawa | POL | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 58 | 1:33.12 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 55 | 4:26.68 |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | WISNIEWSKI Adrian | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 564 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 6 | 1:00.87 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 2 | 2:58.08 | ||
2 | KAZEN Marcel | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 562 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 9 | 1:02.46 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 1 | 2:56.61 | ||
3 | RACZYNSKI Adrian | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 1 | 0:58.44 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 3 | 3:08.12 | ||
4 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz | ZKS Drzonkw | POL | 539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 7 | 1:01.25 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 7 | 3:10.46 | ||
5 | WASOWICZ Kajetan | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 534 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 11 | 1:04.25 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 4 | 3:08.34 | ||
6 | W???GLI???SKI B???a???ej | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 4 | 1:00.35 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 11 | 3:17.53 | ||
7 | GROMULSKI Pawe??? | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 12 | 1:04.28 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 9 | 3:12.89 | ||
8 | LUKASIK Mikolaj | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 2 | 0:59.87 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 14 | 3:20.77 | ||
9 | KLIMEK Maciej | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 518 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 10 | 1:02.56 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 13 | 3:18.90 | ||
10 | MICHALCZYK Bartosz | G-8 Warszawa | POL | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 18 | 1:09.04 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 6 | 3:09.53 | ||
11 | PARADOWSKI Olaf | G-8 Warszawa | POL | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 15 | 1:07.96 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 8 | 3:11.70 | ||
12 | BUJAK Kamil | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 515 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 20 | 1:10.00 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 5 | 3:08.62 | ||
13 | WIECKOWSKI Jakub | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 3 | 1:00.16 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 17 | 3:25.35 | ||
14 | BIGOS Tymoteusz | LEGIA Warszawa | POL | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 23 | 1:11.44 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 10 | 3:17.46 | ||
15 | MATUSZY???SKI Miko???aj | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 8 | 1:02.15 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 26 | 3:31.08 | ||
16 | DOBROWOLSKI Maciej | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 493 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 5 | 1:00.59 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 31 | 3:34.07 | ||
17 | PODGRSKI Oskar | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 21 | 1:10.41 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 15 | 3:22.28 | ||
18 | PESTKA Wojciech | PENTATHLON SZCZEC | POL | 481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 28 | 1:14.81 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 12 | 3:18.50 | ||
19 | DUDKIEWICZ Jan | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 24 | 1:12.47 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 16 | 3:22.69 | ||
20 | RYDZ Jakub | CKP PIRANIA Cz-wa | POL | 477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 22 | 1:10.75 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 21 | 3:26.65 | ||
21 | MAJEWSKI Maksym | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 16 | 1:08.06 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 28 | 3:33.04 | ||
22 | PIASECKI Jakub | Wiking Radomsko | POL | 471 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 25 | 1:13.90 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 18 | 3:25.47 | ||
23 | PLUTA Aleksander | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 27 | 1:14.78 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 20 | 3:26.15 | ||
24 | KALETA Cezary | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 13 | 1:05.88 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 34 | 3:40.65 | ||
25 | PIERZCHA???A Adam | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 14 | 1:06.19 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 35 | 3:40.93 | ||
26 | POGHOSYAN Vahe | PENTATHLON SZCZEC | POL | 458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 35 | 1:17.93 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 19 | 3:25.82 | ||
27 | MARCINIAK Adam | CKP PIRANIA Cz-wa | POL | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 29 | 1:15.63 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 23 | 3:29.65 | ||
28 | FLISINSKI Sebastian | JAGIELLONKA W-wa | POL | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 17 | 1:08.46 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 36 | 3:42.64 | ||
29 | GRZE??? Kacper | MKP Szczecinek | POL | 451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 33 | 1:17.00 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 24 | 3:30.38 | ||
30 | WEGIELEK Julian | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 34 | 1:17.53 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 25 | 3:30.84 | ||
31 | BORYS Antoni | MKP Szczecinek | POL | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 38 | 1:20.85 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 22 | 3:28.84 | ||
32 | BEDNARCZUK Hubert | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 36 | 1:18.46 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 32 | 3:38.47 | ||
33 | PACOCHA Jakub | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 19 | 1:09.75 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 40 | 3:51.74 | ||
34 | GRAJCAR Dawid | 48 Cz???stochowa | POL | 429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 31 | 1:16.31 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 37 | 3:42.93 | ||
35 | DABKOWSKI Maciej | MKP Szczecinek | POL | 426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 40 | 1:23.03 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 30 | 3:33.96 | ||
36 | MILUCH Pawe??? | ZKS Drzonkw | POL | 422 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 42 | 1:24.69 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 29 | 3:33.23 | ||
37 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | VIKTORIA Radom | POL | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 39 | 1:18.22 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 33 | 3:38.65 | ||
38 | SKOCZYNSKI Jakub | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 45 | 1:27.85 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 27 | 3:32.99 | ||
39 | PARNOWSKI Jan | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 26 | 1:14.09 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 41 | 3:58.93 | ||
40 | BARTOSIEWICZ Eryk | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 41 | 1:23.91 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 38 | 3:49.35 | ||
41 | DUDA Miko???aj | CKP PIRANIA Cz-wa | POL | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 42 | 1:24.69 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 39 | 3:49.96 | ||
42 | GRUCHA???A Miko???aj | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 32 | 1:16.78 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 44 | 4:22.66 | ||
43 | PACHOLCZYK Maciej | PENTATHLON SZCZEC | POL | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 46 | 1:28.50 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 42 | 4:09.08 | ||
44 | SRTUS Jan | ???OLIBORZ Warszawa | POL | 323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 30 | 1:16.09 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 45 | 4:35.51 | ||
45 | PESHTEWAN Daniel | 48 Cz???stochowa | POL | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 47 | 1:29.31 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 43 | 4:18.66 | ||
46 | PENDRASIK Antoni | CKP PIRANIA Cz-wa | POL | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 37 | 1:19.06 | 0 | 0 | DNS | ||||
47 | SOBERKA Dawid | ATUT Cz-wa | POL | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 44 | 1:25.16 | 0 | 0 | DNS |