XML
- Relay
- Women
- Men
- Team-relay Mix
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||
1 | SVECHOTA Lukas, CIPROVA Barbora, | CZE | 1417 | 200 | 6 | 19 | 319 | 7 | 2:07.15 | 295 | 2 | Saladyn, Cadozo, | 603 | 3 | 11:37.10 |
2 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel, KOBECKA Marta, | 1415 | 215 | 4 | 22 | 324 | 6 | 2:05.42 | 293 | 4 | Good Bye, Caravella, | 583 | 7 | 11:57.38 | |
3 | SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw, MAKOWSKA Marta, | POL | 1405 | 190 | 7 | 17 | 331 | 3 | 2:03.31 | 293 | 5 | Posejdon, Kakan, | 591 | 5 | 11:49.28 |
4 | OLSZAK Lukasz, KLEMCZYNSKA Magda, | POL | 1329 | 185 | 8 | 16 | 331 | 2 | 2:03.28 | 300 | 1 | Good Bye, Caravella, | 513 | 8 | 13:07.31 |
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | MALISZEWSKA Anna | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 040793 | POL | 1345 | 247 | 3 | 28 | 274 | 4 | 2:22.30 | 269 | 8 | Atletico | 555 | 1 | 12:25.54 |
2 | CIPROVA Barbora | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 090596 | CZE | 1266 | 202 | 13 | 19 | 266 | 7 | 2:24.96 | 274 | 7 | Saladyn | 524 | 4 | 12:56.55 |
3 | KLEMCZYNSKA Magda | ZKS Drzonkow | 240196 | POL | 1265 | 226 | 6 | 24 | 268 | 6 | 2:24.27 | 300 | 4 | Caravella | 471 | 13 | 13:49.45 |
4 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | ZKS Drzonkow | 280399 | POL | 1246 | 186 | 20 | 16 | 274 | 3 | 2:22.18 | 300 | 1 | Ordynat | 486 | 10 | 13:34.33 |
5 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS"KapryArmexim" | 190495 | POL | 1230 | 225 | 7 | 24 | 264 | 10 | 2:25.46 | 279 | 6 | Atletico | 462 | 16 | 13:58.11 |
6 | CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 170497 | CZE | 1183 | 200 | 14 | 19 | 201 | 20 | 2:46.47 | 300 | 2 | Saladyn | 482 | 11 | 13:38.54 |
7 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 220596 | POL | 1126 | 196 | 16 | 18 | 270 | 5 | 2:23.52 | 300 | 3 | Caravella | 360 | 20 | 15:40.20 |
8 | DOMINIAK Natalia | ZKS Drzonkow | 290198 | POL | 1028 | 232 | 4 | 25 | 260 | 12 | 2:26.73 | EL | 536 | 3 | 12:44.17 | ||
9 | KRENKOVA Karolina | Czech Republic | 231098 | CZE | 999 | 198 | 15 | 18 | 278 | 2 | 2:20.75 | DNS | 523 | 5 | 12:57.80 | ||
10 | SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 161198 | POL | 972 | 195 | 17 | 18 | 265 | 9 | 2:25.19 | DNS | 512 | 7 | 13:08.60 | ||
11 | CHVALOVSKA Lea | Czech Republic | 110198 | CZE | 967 | 221 | 10 | 23 | 259 | 14 | 2:27.02 | DNS | 487 | 9 | 13:33.13 | ||
12 | KAROLAK Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 190798 | POL | 930 | 206 | 11 | 20 | 260 | 13 | 2:26.83 | DNS | 464 | 15 | 13:56.80 | ||
13 | MARKOWICZ Patrycja | UKS G-8 Bielany | 020199 | POL | 929 | 223 | 9 | 23 | 240 | 17 | 2:33.45 | DNS | 466 | 14 | 13:54.80 | ||
14 | MACKOVA Monika | Czech Republic | 270899 | CZE | 927 | 187 | 19 | 16 | 265 | 8 | 2:25.17 | DNS | 475 | 12 | 13:45.51 | ||
15 | MULLER Anna-Renata | Germany | 260497 | GER | 908 | 230 | 5 | 25 | 244 | 16 | 2:32.16 | EL | 434 | 19 | 14:26.04 | ||
16 | WIERZBA Wiktoria | UKS Osemka Starog | 191299 | POL | 907 | 135 | 22 | 6 | 257 | 15 | 2:27.72 | DNS | 515 | 6 | 13:05.06 | ||
17 | RUDOLF Flavia | Germany | 250999 | GER | 868 | 206 | 11 | 20 | 215 | 19 | 2:41.69 | DNS | 447 | 17 | 14:13.57 | ||
18 | PRIBYLOVA Eliska | Czech Republic | 020495 | CZE | 225 | 225 | 7 | 24 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | STASIAK Sebastian | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 080994 | POL | 1477 | 226 | 10 | 19 | 325 | 7 | 2:05.16 | 286 | 10 | Szanti | 640 | 2 | 11:00.27 |
2 | GRALEWSKI Michal | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 110194 | POL | 1475 | 229 | 8 | 20 | 339 | 2 | 2:00.38 | 299 | 2 | Caravella | 608 | 6 | 11:32.11 |
3 | SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw | UKS G-8 Bielany | 160393 | POL | 1458 | 208 | 19 | 17 | 332 | 3 | 2:02.94 | 279 | 15 | Saladyn | 639 | 3 | 11:01.63 |
4 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew | 300997 | POL | 1444 | 243 | 5 | 22 | 309 | 15 | 2:10.33 | 251 | 21 | Arero | 641 | 1 | 10:59.05 |
5 | BILKO Martin | Czech Republic | 110393 | CZE | 1427 | 250 | 3 | 23 | 314 | 12 | 2:08.89 | 286 | 8 | Posejdon | 577 | 18 | 12:03.74 |
6 | DUKIELSKI Maciej | UKS G-8 Bielany | 020195 | POL | 1407 | 218 | 13 | 18 | 306 | 20 | 2:11.56 | 286 | 9 | Wulkan | 597 | 11 | 11:43.47 |
7 | GRYCZ Marek | Czech Republic | 150997 | CZE | 1396 | 202 | 21 | 16 | 311 | 13 | 2:09.69 | 293 | 3 | Saladyn | 590 | 14 | 11:50.66 |
8 | HOFFMANN Bartosz | UKS G-8 Bielany | 280296 | POL | 1395 | 209 | 16 | 17 | 317 | 9 | 2:07.82 | 293 | 6 | Caravella | 576 | 19 | 12:04.03 |
9 | KOLODZIEJ Damian | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 230498 | POL | 1389 | 202 | 21 | 16 | 309 | 15 | 2:10.33 | 289 | 7 | Good Bye | 589 | 15 | 11:51.46 |
10 | SVECHOTA Ondrej | Czech Republic | 190293 | CZE | 1384 | 202 | 21 | 16 | 307 | 18 | 2:11.30 | 280 | 12 | Szanti | 595 | 12 | 11:45.50 |
11 | OLSZAK Lukasz | ZKS Drzonkow | 080196 | POL | 1359 | 236 | 7 | 21 | 314 | 10 | 2:08.67 | 293 | 5 | Ordynat | 516 | 27 | 13:04.53 |
12 | SVECHOTA Lukas | Czech Republic | 060597 | CZE | 1356 | 152 | 31 | 9 | 298 | 23 | 2:14.30 | 293 | 4 | Posejdon | 613 | 5 | 11:27.54 |
13 | DABROWSKI Pawel | ZKS Drzonkow | 250498 | POL | 1326 | 168 | 27 | 11 | 310 | 14 | 2:10.06 | 279 | 14 | Wulkan | 569 | 22 | 12:11.75 |
14 | KNOCHE Tim | Germany | 220199 | GER | 1274 | 166 | 29 | 11 | 303 | 21 | 2:12.60 | 250 | 22 | Wareg | 555 | 24 | 12:25.25 |
15 | PLATEK Daniel | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 080799 | CZE | 1259 | 211 | 15 | 17 | 302 | 22 | 2:12.75 | 202 | 24 | Aramis | 544 | 26 | 12:36.28 |
16 | GLAPIAK Arthur | Germany | 260399 | GER | 1042 | 181 | 26 | 13 | 263 | 32 | 2:25.87 | DNS | 598 | 10 | 11:42.13 | ||
17 | STOLZ Maximilian | Germany | 150599 | GER | 1023 | 194 | 24 | 15 | 279 | 29 | 2:20.56 | DNS | 550 | 25 | 12:30.55 | ||
18 | SIOREK Filip | ZKS Drzonkow | 180398 | POL | 1014 | 138 | 33 | 7 | 306 | 19 | 2:11.37 | DNS | 570 | 21 | 12:10.71 | ||
19 | PYTEL Piotr | ZKS Drzonkow | 241198 | POL | 975 | 215 | 14 | 18 | 290 | 26 | 2:16.87 | DNS | 470 | 30 | 13:50.50 | ||
20 | KARCZEMNY Mateusz | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 270496 | POL | 949 | 146 | 32 | 8 | 290 | 27 | 2:16.93 | DNS | 513 | 28 | 13:07.49 | ||
21 | PIOTROWSKI Olgierd | ZKS Drzonkow | 300398 | POL | 912 | 167 | 28 | 11 | 274 | 30 | 2:22.13 | DNS | 471 | 29 | 13:49.10 | ||
22 | KOTLEWSKI Michal | UKS Dwojka Morena | 150498 | POL | 827 | 132 | 34 | 6 | 270 | 31 | 2:23.56 | DNS | 425 | 31 | 14:35.87 |