XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | DABROWSKA Julia | MKP Mysliborz | 141101 | POL | 712 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 3 | 2:18.19 | 0 | 0 | 438 | 1 | 14:22.98 | |
1 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | ZKS Drzonkow | 280399 | POL | 990 | 278 | 1 | 27 | 275 | 2 | 2:17.87 | 0 | 0 | 437 | 5 | 14:23.36 | |
2 | BERENT Marta | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 231001 | POL | 691 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 6 | 2:23.31 | 0 | 0 | 427 | 2 | 14:33.64 | |
2 | LIGEZA Katarzyna | ZKS Drzonkow | 060600 | POL | 955 | 194 | 8 | 15 | 269 | 5 | 2:20.90 | 0 | 0 | 492 | 3 | 13:28.37 | |
3 | BIENIECKA Natalia | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 280501 | POL | 679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 8 | 2:24.18 | 0 | 0 | 417 | 4 | 14:43.57 | |
3 | ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta | LITHUANIA | 070102 | LTU | 933 | 215 | 4 | 18 | 221 | 12 | 2:44.53 | 0 | 0 | 497 | 2 | 13:23.04 | |
4 | MYRDA Paulina | UKS 48 Czestochow | 090403 | POL | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 9 | 2:25.60 | 0 | 0 | 416 | 5 | 14:44.90 | |
4 | WIERZBA Wiktoria | UKS 8 Starogard G | 191299 | POL | 928 | 145 | 11 | 8 | 272 | 3 | 2:19.08 | 0 | 0 | 511 | 1 | 13:09.63 | |
5 | PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa | UKS 5 Konstantyno | 181202 | POL | 668 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 1 | 2:17.53 | 0 | 0 | 393 | 8 | 15:07.28 | |
5 | WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 120300 | POL | 927 | 187 | 10 | 14 | 268 | 6 | 2:21.05 | 0 | 0 | 472 | 4 | 13:48.10 | |
6 | LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna | UKS"Dwojka"Tczew | 110202 | POL | 665 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 5 | 2:22.70 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 6 | 15:00.73 | |
6 | NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria | Viktoria Radom | 070900 | POL | 912 | 229 | 3 | 20 | 276 | 1 | 2:17.10 | 0 | 0 | 407 | 10 | 14:53.75 | |
7 | MEKALSKA Martyna | ZKS Drzonkow | 010703 | POL | 654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 16 | 2:41.33 | 0 | 0 | 426 | 3 | 14:34.53 | |
7 | MARCIULIONYTE Viktorija | LITHUANIA | 260899 | LTU | 911 | 236 | 2 | 21 | 246 | 10 | 2:32.46 | 0 | 0 | 429 | 7 | 14:31.77 | |
8 | STOKLOSINSKI Karolina | ZKS Drzonkow | 160101 | POL | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 12 | 2:31.10 | 0 | 0 | 398 | 7 | 15:02.05 | |
8 | MARKOWICZ Patrycja | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 020199 | POL | 897 | 208 | 6 | 17 | 257 | 8 | 2:26.50 | 0 | 0 | 432 | 6 | 14:28.06 | |
9 | WIERZBA Michalina | UKS 8 Starogard G | 060302 | POL | 641 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 2 | 2:17.82 | 0 | 0 | 366 | 10 | 15:34.10 | |
9 | BIENIECKA Natalia | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 280501 | POL | 894 | 215 | 4 | 18 | 262 | 7 | 2:24.18 | 0 | 0 | 417 | 9 | 14:43.57 | |
10 | HORBACZ Nicola | ZKS Drzonkow | 201201 | POL | 636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 13 | 2:31.44 | 0 | 0 | 388 | 9 | 15:12.55 | |
10 | BARANOWSKA Weronika | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 200600 | POL | 885 | 194 | 8 | 15 | 270 | 4 | 2:20.21 | 0 | 0 | 421 | 8 | 14:39.09 | |
11 | MARKOWICZ Paula | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 040402 | POL | 629 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 7 | 2:23.86 | 0 | 0 | 366 | 11 | 15:34.70 | |
11 | ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 070300 | POL | 799 | 208 | 6 | 17 | 236 | 11 | 2:37.19 | 0 | 0 | 355 | 11 | 15:45.24 | |
12 | STOKLOSINSKI Angelika | ZKS Drzonkow | 160101 | POL | 617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 10 | 2:26.92 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 12 | 15:40.42 | |
12 | SMORAGIEWICZ Sara | "VICTORIA" RADOM | 051000 | POL | 652 | 145 | 11 | 8 | 256 | 9 | 2:27.47 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 12 | 17:29.85 | |
13 | SZCZUR Nela | ZKS Drzonkow | POL | 587 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 14 | 2:35.98 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 13 | 15:52.95 | ||
14 | PLUTA Marta | UKS Wiking Radoms | 060702 | POL | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 17 | 2:53.06 | 0 | 0 | 347 | 14 | 15:53.38 | |
15 | WAWRZYCKA Katarzyna | MKP Mysliborz | 090402 | POL | 524 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 11 | 2:30.54 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 16 | 17:05.25 | |
16 | PYTEL Magdalena | ZKS Drzonkow | 021002 | POL | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 15 | 2:38.01 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 15 | 16:57.56 | |
17 | KOWALEWSKA Nadia | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 201201 | POL | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 4 | 2:21.24 | 0 | 0 | DNF |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | MACHEL Gerard | ZKS Drzonkow | 200901 | POL | 843 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 10 | 2:15.25 | 0 | 0 | 563 | 1 | 12:17.20 | |
1 | KASPERCZAK Kamil | ZKS Drzonkow | 311200 | POL | 1151 | 270 | 1 | 36 | 296 | 4 | 2:07.25 | 0 | 0 | 585 | 2 | 11:55.71 | |
2 | KRAWCZYK Stanislaw | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 011001 | POL | 835 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 5 | 2:07.68 | 0 | 0 | 540 | 3 | 12:40.10 | |
2 | KAZLAS Aivaras | LITHUANIA | 301100 | LTU | 1102 | 255 | 2 | 33 | 290 | 6 | 2:05.37 | 0 | 0 | 557 | 9 | 12:23.83 | |
3 | ROGOWICZ Jakub | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 150601 | POL | 835 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 287 | 6 | 2:11.58 | 0 | 0 | 548 | 2 | 12:32.50 | |
3 | JASZCZERSKI Michal | UKS"Dwojka"Tczew | 080599 | POL | 1089 | 205 | 7 | 23 | 300 | 3 | 2:05.30 | 0 | 0 | 584 | 3 | 11:56.67 | |
4 | FRELKE Marceli | UKS"Dwojka"Tczew | 100701 | POL | 831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296 | 4 | 2:07.25 | 0 | 0 | 535 | 4 | 12:45.20 | |
4 | MACHEL Gerard | ZKS Drzonkow | 200901 | POL | 1078 | 235 | 3 | 29 | 280 | 14 | 2:15.25 | 0 | 0 | 563 | 7 | 12:17.20 | |
5 | ZIOLEK Piotr | UKS"Dwojka"Tczew | 270503 | POL | 813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 8 | 2:14.07 | 0 | 0 | 531 | 5 | 12:49.70 | |
5 | POWROZNIK Igor | ZKS Drzonkow | 210700 | POL | 1071 | 200 | 8 | 22 | 292 | 5 | 2:09.35 | 0 | 0 | 579 | 4 | 12:01.47 | |
6 | SPALONY Tadeusz | ZKS Drzonkow | 220901 | POL | 809 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 9 | 2:15.22 | 0 | 0 | 529 | 6 | 12:51.30 | |
6 | PARADOWSKI Oskar | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 090499 | POL | 1067 | 220 | 4 | 26 | 307 | 2 | 2:01.96 | 0 | 0 | 540 | 11 | 12:40.53 | |
7 | KRASNODEBSKI Andrzej | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 191201 | POL | 786 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 3 | 2:04.19 | 0 | 0 | 484 | 7 | 13:36.50 | |
7 | JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 230900 | POL | 1057 | 165 | 14 | 15 | 288 | 8 | 2:11.28 | 0 | 0 | 604 | 1 | 11:36.19 | |
8 | SZMYTKE Jakub | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 250801 | POL | 772 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 2 | 2:04.00 | 0 | 0 | 470 | 8 | 13:50.00 | |
8 | BANASZAK Patryk | ZKS Drzonkow | 250800 | POL | 1046 | 190 | 10 | 20 | 288 | 9 | 2:11.48 | 0 | 0 | 568 | 5 | 12:12.89 | |
9 | KASPRZAK Mateusz | Viktoria Radom | POL | 754 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 303 | 1 | 2:03.61 | 0 | 0 | 451 | 9 | 14:09.90 | ||
9 | MAKSIMOVIC Thomas | LITHUANIA | 140600 | LTU | 1042 | 220 | 4 | 26 | 288 | 7 | 2:11.10 | 0 | 0 | 534 | 12 | 12:46.61 | |
10 | JAROSZEWSKI Jakub | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 210701 | POL | 699 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 7 | 2:12.52 | 0 | 0 | 414 | 10 | 14:46.80 | |
10 | ADACH Pawel | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 100399 | POL | 1039 | 190 | 10 | 20 | 283 | 11 | 2:13.51 | 0 | 0 | 566 | 6 | 12:14.48 | |
11 | KAZEN Marcel | ZKS Drzonkow | 190302 | POL | 679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 11 | 2:17.45 | 0 | 0 | 403 | 11 | 14:57.70 | |
11 | SPALONY Tadeusz | ZKS Drzonkow | 220901 | POL | 1024 | 215 | 6 | 25 | 280 | 13 | 2:15.22 | 0 | 0 | 529 | 14 | 12:51.30 | |
12 | PIASECKI Jakub | UKS Wiking Radoms | 010403 | POL | 618 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 14 | 2:38.41 | 0 | 0 | 384 | 12 | 15:16.20 | |
12 | OLEJNIK Filip | ZKS Drzonkow | 270100 | POL | 1015 | 175 | 13 | 17 | 285 | 10 | 2:12.75 | 0 | 0 | 555 | 10 | 12:25.81 | |
13 | GWIAZDOWICZ Krzysztof | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 160201 | POL | 618 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 13 | 2:29.17 | 0 | 0 | 366 | 13 | 15:34.20 | |
13 | SULIGA Marcel | ZKS Drzonkow | 110800 | POL | 990 | 165 | 14 | 15 | 265 | 15 | 2:22.71 | 0 | 0 | 560 | 8 | 12:20.23 | |
14 | POTOCKI Mikolaj | UKS Zoliborz Wars | POL | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 12 | 2:27.83 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 14 | 18:14.40 | ||
14 | JAWORSKI Maciej | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 150200 | POL | 989 | 195 | 9 | 21 | 264 | 16 | 2:23.45 | 0 | 0 | 530 | 13 | 12:50.74 | |
15 | KARNIK Eryk | "VICTORIA" RADOM | 080100 | POL | 974 | 180 | 12 | 18 | 309 | 1 | 2:00.76 | 0 | 0 | 485 | 15 | 13:35.45 | |
16 | WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian | UKS"Dwojka"Tczew | 200700 | POL | 889 | 155 | 16 | 13 | 282 | 12 | 2:14.22 | 0 | 0 | 452 | 16 | 14:08.58 |