XMLXLSX
- Relay
- Women
- Men
- Team-relay Women
- Team-relay Men
- Team-relay Mix
- Qualifications A
- Qualifications B
- Final
- Qualifications A
- Qualifications B
- Final
Team-relay Women
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||
1 | SCHLEU Annika, SCHONEBORN Lena, | GER | 1389 | 225 | 3 | 18 | 295 | 3 | 2:07.97 | 282 | 4 | , , | 587 | 1 | 11:53.10 |
2 | BURIAK Anna, FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise, | RUS | 1387 | 243 | 1 | 21 | 302 | 2 | 2:04.17 | 284 | 3 | , , | 558 | 4 | 12:22.30 |
3 | AROL Katsiaryna, KHALDOBA Tatsiana, | BLR | 1339 | 215 | 5 | 17 | 294 | 4 | 2:08.17 | 297 | 1 | , , | 533 | 6 | 12:47.90 |
4 | ALEKSZEJEV Tamara, SIMON Sarolta, | HUN | 1316 | 216 | 4 | 17 | 282 | 9 | 2:14.40 | 282 | 5 | , , | 536 | 5 | 12:44.60 |
5 | Follett Charlie, VARLEY Jessica, | GBR | 1308 | 210 | 6 | 16 | 282 | 8 | 2:14.36 | 289 | 2 | , , | 527 | 7 | 12:53.20 |
6 | KRENKOVA Karolina, PRIBYLOVA Eliska, | CZE | 1295 | 180 | 8 | 12 | 288 | 6 | 2:11.36 | 269 | 6 | , , | 558 | 3 | 12:22.10 |
7 | MALISZEWSKA Anna, NOWACKA Oktawia, | POL | 1294 | 236 | 2 | 20 | 287 | 7 | 2:11.57 | 212 | 8 | , , | 559 | 2 | 12:21.50 |
8 | COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate, Stallard Jess, | IRL | 1227 | 160 | 9 | 9 | 309 | 1 | 2:00.94 | 264 | 7 | , , | 494 | 9 | 13:26.70 |
9 | CESARINI Claudia, TOGNETTI Aurora, | ITA | 985 | 195 | 7 | 14 | 294 | 5 | 2:08.44 | EL | 496 | 8 | 13:24.40 |
Team-relay Men
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||
1 | BILKO Martin, POLIVKA Ondrej, | CZE | 1485 | 235 | 1 | 28 | 322 | 5 | 1:54.01 | 286 | 5 | , , | 642 | 5 | 10:58.57 |
2 | CASSE Simon, HENRARD Alexandre, | FRA | 1482 | 200 | 6 | 21 | 325 | 3 | 1:52.60 | 280 | 8 | , , | 677 | 1 | 10:23.86 |
3 | DOGUE Patrick, DOGUE Marvin Faly, | GER | 1481 | 218 | 4 | 24 | 319 | 8 | 1:55.54 | 286 | 6 | , , | 658 | 2 | 10:42.96 |
4 | STASKIEWICZ Szymon, SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw, | POL | 1474 | 215 | 5 | 24 | 321 | 6 | 1:54.83 | 286 | 4 | , , | 652 | 3 | 10:48.73 |
5 | FROLOV Ilia, SAVKIN Alexander, | RUS | 1474 | 228 | 2 | 26 | 316 | 11 | 1:57.22 | 296 | 2 | , , | 634 | 7 | 11:06.85 |
6 | HAYANOUSKI Mikalai, POUPE Aliaksandr, | BLR | 1454 | 200 | 6 | 21 | 320 | 7 | 1:55.10 | 300 | 1 | , , | 634 | 8 | 11:06.96 |
7 | GISPERT Joan, HEREDIA VIVES Aleix, | ESP | 1437 | 199 | 9 | 20 | 316 | 9 | 1:57.14 | 288 | 3 | , , | 634 | 6 | 11:06.18 |
8 | COLASANTI Alessandro, MICOZZI Gianluca, | ITA | 1435 | 186 | 10 | 18 | 314 | 12 | 1:58.01 | 284 | 7 | , , | 651 | 4 | 10:49.54 |
9 | HARANGOZO Bence, TOMASCHOF Soma, | HUN | 1424 | 225 | 3 | 26 | 323 | 4 | 1:53.56 | 260 | 12 | , , | 616 | 9 | 11:24.32 |
10 | NAKONECHNYI Ruslan, SVECOVS Pavels, | LAT | 1395 | 181 | 11 | 17 | 326 | 2 | 1:52.35 | 273 | 10 | , , | 615 | 10 | 11:25.03 |
11 | PILLAGE Myles, SUTTON Bradley, | GBR | 1392 | 180 | 12 | 17 | 334 | 1 | 1:48.44 | 274 | 9 | , , | 604 | 11 | 11:36.55 |
12 | FEDECHKO Yuriy, KOVAL Oleksandr, | UKR | 1385 | 200 | 6 | 21 | 316 | 10 | 1:57.16 | 266 | 11 | , , | 603 | 12 | 11:37.56 |
Team-relay Mix
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||
1 | GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz, BELYAKOV Kirill, | RUS | 1436 | 225 | 5 | 23 | 320 | 1 | 1:55.24 | 291 | 1 | , , | 600 | 2 | 11:40.11 |
2 | FREZZA Alessandra, PETRONI Pierpaolo, | ITA | 1430 | 241 | 2 | 26 | 307 | 8 | 2:01.55 | 286 | 3 | , , | 596 | 3 | 11:44.96 |
3 | KOVACS Sarolta, KASZA Robert, | HUN | 1419 | 240 | 3 | 26 | 314 | 4 | 1:58.16 | 272 | 5 | , , | 593 | 4 | 11:47.18 |
4 | COYLE Natalya, LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur, | IRL | 1410 | 195 | 7 | 17 | 315 | 2 | 1:57.82 | 287 | 2 | , , | 613 | 1 | 11:27.64 |
5 | DIANOVA Natalie, KUF Jan, | CZE | 1375 | 200 | 6 | 18 | 315 | 3 | 1:57.83 | 280 | 4 | , , | 580 | 6 | 12:00.68 |
6 | VARLEY Jessica, PILLAGE Myles, | GBR | 1365 | 195 | 7 | 17 | 312 | 5 | 1:59.12 | 269 | 6 | , , | 589 | 5 | 11:51.71 |
7 | AROL Katsiaryna, TSIKHANAU Pavel, | BLR | 1348 | 228 | 4 | 23 | 305 | 9 | 2:02.71 | 260 | 7 | , , | 555 | 9 | 12:25.65 |
8 | BETTINELLI Alexandra, ZILLEKENS Christian, | GER | 1314 | 190 | 9 | 16 | 304 | 10 | 2:03.07 | 251 | 8 | , , | 569 | 8 | 12:11.60 |
9 | Dominiak Natalia, Gutkowski Lukasz, | POL | 1059 | 180 | 10 | 14 | 308 | 7 | 2:01.21 | EL | 571 | 7 | 12:09.41 | ||
10 | LICHANCOVA Alica, SZALAY Jan, | SVK | 992 | 170 | 11 | 11 | 295 | 11 | 2:07.87 | DNS | 527 | 10 | 12:53.24 | ||
11 | BELHAMRI Julie, PRADES Valentin, | FRA | 756 | 257 | 1 | 29 | 309 | 6 | 2:00.69 | 190 | 9 | , , | DNS |
Women Qualifications A
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | KOVACS Sarolta | HUN | 1009 | 241 | 2 | 14 | 288 | 1 | 2:11.21 | 0 | 0 | 480 | 22 | 13:40.49 | |||
2 | KHURASKINA Ekaterina | RUS | 1007 | 277 | 1 | 18 | 245 | 21 | 2:32.51 | 0 | 0 | 485 | 21 | 13:35.68 | |||
3 | SCHLEU Annika | GER | 1006 | 196 | 13 | 9 | 273 | 11 | 2:18.91 | 0 | 0 | 537 | 1 | 12:43.67 | |||
4 | MALISZEWSKA Anna | POL | 1006 | 241 | 2 | 14 | 262 | 17 | 2:24.43 | 0 | 0 | 503 | 10 | 13:17.84 | |||
5 | KOHLMANN Janine | GER | 1005 | 232 | 5 | 13 | 274 | 10 | 2:18.09 | 0 | 0 | 499 | 12 | 13:21.53 | |||
6 | ASADAUSKAITE Laura | LTU | 1003 | 241 | 2 | 14 | 261 | 18 | 2:24.89 | 0 | 0 | 501 | 11 | 13:19.25 | |||
7 | SERAPINAITE Ieva | LTU | 999 | 232 | 5 | 13 | 278 | 7 | 2:16.38 | 0 | 0 | 489 | 20 | 13:31.64 | |||
8 | DIANOVA Natalie | CZE | 996 | 196 | 13 | 9 | 280 | 5 | 2:15.05 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 3 | 13:00.20 | |||
9 | TOGNETTI Francesca | ITA | 995 | 232 | 5 | 13 | 259 | 19 | 2:25.55 | 0 | 0 | 504 | 9 | 13:16.68 | |||
10 | MURRAY Samantha | GBR | 995 | 196 | 13 | 9 | 287 | 3 | 2:11.82 | 0 | 0 | 512 | 5 | 13:08.97 | |||
11 | BELHAMRI Julie | FRA | 994 | 232 | 5 | 13 | 268 | 15 | 2:21.37 | 0 | 0 | 494 | 17 | 13:26.18 | |||
12 | FOLDHAZI Zsofia | HUN | 994 | 205 | 12 | 10 | 283 | 4 | 2:13.50 | 0 | 0 | 506 | 7 | 13:14.34 | |||
13 | KHALDOBA Tatsiana | BLR | 994 | 232 | 5 | 13 | 269 | 14 | 2:20.74 | 0 | 0 | 493 | 18 | 13:27.58 | |||
14 | SOTERO Alice | ITA | 994 | 196 | 13 | 9 | 287 | 2 | 2:11.69 | 0 | 0 | 511 | 6 | 13:09.82 | |||
15 | COYLE Natalya | IRL | 994 | 214 | 11 | 11 | 275 | 8 | 2:17.52 | 0 | 0 | 505 | 8 | 13:15.90 | |||
16 | NOWACKA Oktawia | POL | 992 | 196 | 13 | 9 | 270 | 12 | 2:20.01 | 0 | 0 | 526 | 2 | 12:54.22 | |||
17 | BURIAK Anna | RUS | 989 | 223 | 10 | 12 | 270 | 12 | 2:20.01 | 0 | 0 | 496 | 16 | 13:24.13 | |||
18 | BRASSIL Sive | IRL | 987 | 196 | 13 | 9 | 279 | 6 | 2:15.67 | 0 | 0 | 512 | 4 | 13:08.81 | |||
19 | BATRAK Zinayida | UKR | 968 | 196 | 13 | 9 | 275 | 9 | 2:17.93 | 0 | 0 | 497 | 14 | 13:23.72 | |||
20 | SUMMERS Francesca | GBR | 945 | 187 | 21 | 8 | 266 | 16 | 2:22.09 | 0 | 0 | 492 | 19 | 13:28.32 | |||
21 | SUSLAVA Aliaksandra | BLR | 934 | 178 | 22 | 7 | 258 | 20 | 2:26.16 | 0 | 0 | 498 | 13 | 13:22.54 | |||
22 | BERKMAN Noah | ISR | 929 | 196 | 13 | 9 | 237 | 22 | 2:36.81 | 0 | 0 | 496 | 15 | 13:24.10 | |||
23 | LICHANCOVA Alica | SVK | 789 | 160 | 23 | 5 | 234 | 23 | 2:38.38 | 0 | 0 | 395 | 23 | 15:05.13 |
Women Qualifications B
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | OZYUKSEL Ilke | TUR | 993 | 218 | 12 | 12 | 268 | 12 | 2:21.19 | 0 | 0 | 507 | 8 | 13:13.83 | |||
2 | FRENCH Kate | GBR | 992 | 242 | 4 | 15 | 273 | 7 | 2:18.54 | 0 | 0 | 477 | 16 | 13:43.12 | |||
3 | PROKOPENKO Anastasiya | BLR | 992 | 258 | 2 | 17 | 263 | 20 | 2:23.72 | 0 | 0 | 471 | 18 | 13:49.22 | |||
4 | COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate | IRL | 992 | 242 | 4 | 15 | 266 | 15 | 2:22.16 | 0 | 0 | 484 | 12 | 13:36.49 | |||
5 | Steinborn Ronja | GER | 991 | 242 | 4 | 15 | 266 | 14 | 2:22.15 | 0 | 0 | 483 | 13 | 13:37.01 | |||
6 | GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz | RUS | 991 | 242 | 4 | 15 | 292 | 2 | 2:09.28 | 0 | 0 | 457 | 21 | 14:03.10 | |||
7 | SILKINA Volha | BLR | 991 | 258 | 2 | 17 | 272 | 8 | 2:19.00 | 0 | 0 | 461 | 19 | 13:59.45 | |||
8 | SALMINEN Laura | FIN | 991 | 210 | 14 | 11 | 266 | 15 | 2:22.16 | 0 | 0 | 515 | 6 | 13:05.50 | |||
9 | PRAMPOLINI Irene | ITA | 991 | 202 | 16 | 10 | 269 | 11 | 2:20.63 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 4 | 13:00.80 | |||
10 | TOCCHI Gloria | ITA | 991 | 266 | 1 | 18 | 267 | 13 | 2:21.77 | 0 | 0 | 458 | 20 | 14:02.90 | |||
11 | BATASHOVA Uliana | RUS | 990 | 178 | 20 | 7 | 280 | 4 | 2:15.38 | 0 | 0 | 532 | 2 | 12:48.25 | |||
12 | ALEKSZEJEV Tamara | HUN | 988 | 226 | 8 | 13 | 265 | 18 | 2:22.88 | 0 | 0 | 497 | 10 | 13:23.10 | |||
13 | MUIR Joanna | GBR | 986 | 226 | 8 | 13 | 271 | 9 | 2:19.97 | 0 | 0 | 489 | 11 | 13:31.78 | |||
14 | BARBAZA Manon | FRA | 984 | 194 | 18 | 9 | 266 | 17 | 2:22.23 | 0 | 0 | 524 | 3 | 12:56.00 | |||
15 | ZS. TOTH Anna | HUN | 983 | 226 | 8 | 13 | 274 | 6 | 2:18.44 | 0 | 0 | 483 | 14 | 13:37.25 | |||
16 | BETTINELLI Alexandra | GER | 980 | 194 | 18 | 9 | 269 | 10 | 2:20.51 | 0 | 0 | 517 | 5 | 13:03.11 | |||
17 | CLOUVEL Elodie | FRA | 977 | 226 | 8 | 13 | 280 | 3 | 2:15.17 | 0 | 0 | 471 | 17 | 13:49.14 | |||
18 | TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija | LTU | 968 | 168 | 21 | 7 | 237 | 23 | 2:36.83 | 0 | 0 | 563 | 1 | 12:17.32 | |||
19 | BATULEVICIUTE Lina | LTU | 967 | 210 | 14 | 11 | 243 | 22 | 2:33.83 | 0 | 0 | 514 | 7 | 13:06.13 | |||
20 | Dominiak Natalia | POL | 966 | 202 | 16 | 10 | 264 | 19 | 2:23.01 | 0 | 0 | 500 | 9 | 13:20.25 | |||
21 | AKSIN Ipek | TUR | 945 | 218 | 12 | 12 | 275 | 5 | 2:17.93 | 0 | 0 | 452 | 22 | 14:08.53 | |||
22 | BENGS Eevi | FIN | 886 | 154 | 22 | 4 | 249 | 21 | 2:30.75 | 0 | 0 | 483 | 15 | 13:37.92 | |||
23 | Stallard Jess | IRL | 870 | 154 | 22 | 4 | 295 | 1 | 2:07.90 | 0 | 0 | 421 | 23 | 14:39.41 | |||
24 | KLINDUHHOVA Aija | EST | 676 | 152 | 24 | 5 | 234 | 24 | 2:38.49 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 24 | 16:50.95 |
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | PROKOPENKO Anastasiya | BLR | 1350 | 238 | 5 | 23 | 261 | 33 | 2:24.62 | 279 | 26 | 572 | 2 | 12:08.81 | |||
2 | KOVACS Sarolta | HUN | 1336 | 221 | 10 | 20 | 292 | 2 | 2:09.11 | 293 | 13 | 530 | 9 | 12:50.14 | |||
3 | OZYUKSEL Ilke | TUR | 1333 | 178 | 31 | 13 | 275 | 13 | 2:17.80 | 296 | 9 | 584 | 1 | 11:56.85 | |||
4 | PRAMPOLINI Irene | ITA | 1328 | 203 | 19 | 17 | 271 | 23 | 2:19.73 | 297 | 8 | 557 | 4 | 12:23.96 | |||
5 | SOTERO Alice | ITA | 1319 | 208 | 16 | 18 | 285 | 5 | 2:12.55 | 299 | 7 | 527 | 10 | 12:53.78 | |||
6 | SERAPINAITE Ieva | LTU | 1318 | 238 | 5 | 23 | 281 | 7 | 2:14.64 | 300 | 6 | 499 | 21 | 13:21.06 | |||
7 | FRENCH Kate | GBR | 1318 | 220 | 11 | 20 | 275 | 12 | 2:17.71 | 300 | 2 | 523 | 13 | 12:57.43 | |||
8 | TOCCHI Gloria | ITA | 1316 | 240 | 4 | 22 | 268 | 28 | 2:21.36 | 276 | 28 | 532 | 8 | 12:48.87 | |||
9 | BATASHOVA Uliana | RUS | 1306 | 202 | 22 | 17 | 281 | 7 | 2:14.64 | 291 | 16 | 532 | 7 | 12:48.12 | |||
10 | SILKINA Volha | BLR | 1296 | 250 | 2 | 25 | 275 | 14 | 2:17.97 | 282 | 22 | 489 | 27 | 13:31.35 | |||
11 | TOGNETTI Francesca | ITA | 1293 | 250 | 2 | 25 | 257 | 34 | 2:26.75 | 292 | 15 | 494 | 25 | 13:26.60 | |||
12 | SCHLEU Annika | GER | 1291 | 203 | 19 | 17 | 272 | 19 | 2:19.13 | 258 | 31 | 558 | 3 | 12:22.11 | |||
13 | FOLDHAZI Zsofia | HUN | 1290 | 196 | 24 | 16 | 287 | 3 | 2:11.79 | 281 | 24 | 526 | 11 | 12:54.71 | |||
14 | MURRAY Samantha | GBR | 1288 | 204 | 18 | 17 | 283 | 6 | 2:13.60 | 288 | 17 | 513 | 15 | 13:07.29 | |||
15 | ALEKSZEJEV Tamara | HUN | 1283 | 223 | 9 | 20 | 271 | 22 | 2:19.60 | 282 | 23 | 507 | 17 | 13:13.45 | |||
16 | BETTINELLI Alexandra | GER | 1280 | 184 | 28 | 14 | 269 | 24 | 2:20.63 | 286 | 19 | 541 | 6 | 12:39.92 | |||
17 | MUIR Joanna | GBR | 1276 | 180 | 30 | 13 | 275 | 11 | 2:17.55 | 295 | 10 | 526 | 12 | 12:54.83 | |||
18 | KOHLMANN Janine | GER | 1275 | 196 | 24 | 16 | 273 | 18 | 2:18.93 | 293 | 11 | 513 | 16 | 13:07.92 | |||
19 | CLOUVEL Elodie | FRA | 1273 | 256 | 1 | 26 | 286 | 4 | 2:12.44 | 287 | 18 | 444 | 34 | 14:16.33 | |||
20 | SALMINEN Laura | FIN | 1270 | 198 | 23 | 16 | 268 | 27 | 2:21.26 | 300 | 1 | 504 | 19 | 13:16.07 | |||
21 | BURIAK Anna | RUS | 1264 | 193 | 26 | 15 | 271 | 21 | 2:19.55 | 300 | 3 | 500 | 20 | 13:20.85 | |||
22 | MALISZEWSKA Anna | POL | 1258 | 220 | 11 | 20 | 262 | 32 | 2:24.25 | 300 | 4 | 476 | 32 | 13:44.75 | |||
23 | ZS. TOTH Anna | HUN | 1255 | 203 | 19 | 17 | 272 | 20 | 2:19.31 | 300 | 5 | 480 | 30 | 13:40.78 | |||
24 | COYLE Natalya | IRL | 1251 | 215 | 13 | 19 | 274 | 16 | 2:18.19 | 285 | 20 | 477 | 31 | 13:43.37 | |||
25 | KHURASKINA Ekaterina | RUS | 1250 | 210 | 14 | 18 | 243 | 35 | 2:33.96 | 279 | 25 | 518 | 14 | 13:02.73 | |||
26 | BRASSIL Sive | IRL | 1248 | 208 | 16 | 18 | 279 | 10 | 2:15.77 | 276 | 27 | 485 | 28 | 13:35.12 | |||
27 | KHALDOBA Tatsiana | BLR | 1245 | 209 | 15 | 18 | 267 | 29 | 2:21.95 | 272 | 30 | 497 | 23 | 13:23.02 | |||
28 | COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate | IRL | 1243 | 186 | 27 | 14 | 268 | 26 | 2:21.23 | 292 | 14 | 497 | 24 | 13:23.87 | |||
29 | BATRAK Zinayida | UKR | 1222 | 166 | 33 | 11 | 274 | 15 | 2:18.17 | 283 | 21 | 499 | 22 | 13:21.59 | |||
30 | BELHAMRI Julie | FRA | 1218 | 184 | 28 | 14 | 273 | 17 | 2:18.81 | 293 | 12 | 468 | 33 | 13:52.92 | |||
31 | TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija | LTU | 1214 | 163 | 34 | 10 | 235 | 36 | 2:37.83 | 272 | 29 | 544 | 5 | 12:36.75 | |||
32 | Steinborn Ronja | GER | 1135 | 160 | 35 | 10 | 266 | 30 | 2:22.08 | 229 | 32 | 480 | 29 | 13:40.05 | |||
33 | GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz | RUS | 959 | 174 | 32 | 12 | 295 | 1 | 2:07.94 | 0 | 33 | 490 | 26 | 13:30.09 | |||
34 | BARBAZA Manon | FRA | 931 | 160 | 35 | 10 | 265 | 31 | 2:22.71 | EL | 506 | 18 | 13:14.98 | ||||
35 | NOWACKA Oktawia | POL | 914 | 238 | 5 | 23 | 268 | 25 | 2:21.15 | EL | 408 | 35 | 14:52.05 | ||||
36 | DIANOVA Natalie | CZE | 508 | 227 | 8 | 21 | 281 | 9 | 2:14.94 | EL | DNS |
Men Qualifications A
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | BELYAKOV Kirill | RUS | 1123 | 242 | 1 | 17 | 300 | 8 | 2:05.11 | 0 | 0 | 581 | 20 | 11:59.46 | |||
2 | BELAUD Valentin | FRA | 1112 | 218 | 9 | 14 | 292 | 15 | 2:09.17 | 0 | 0 | 602 | 6 | 11:38.13 | |||
3 | DOGUE Marvin Faly | GER | 1110 | 234 | 3 | 16 | 285 | 22 | 2:12.81 | 0 | 0 | 591 | 15 | 11:49.99 | |||
4 | TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo | UKR | 1108 | 218 | 9 | 14 | 290 | 19 | 2:10.09 | 0 | 0 | 600 | 9 | 11:40.59 | |||
5 | COOKE James | GBR | 1104 | 194 | 18 | 11 | 310 | 1 | 2:00.10 | 0 | 0 | 600 | 8 | 11:40.53 | |||
6 | FEDECHKO Andriy | UKR | 1103 | 226 | 4 | 15 | 294 | 13 | 2:08.07 | 0 | 0 | 583 | 17 | 11:57.76 | |||
7 | CICINELLI Matteo | ITA | 1103 | 200 | 17 | 13 | 304 | 3 | 2:03.16 | 0 | 0 | 599 | 10 | 11:41.83 | |||
8 | PARISI Giuseppe Mattia | ITA | 1102 | 226 | 4 | 15 | 276 | 26 | 2:17.44 | 0 | 0 | 600 | 7 | 11:40.01 | |||
9 | PALAZKOV Ilya | BLR | 1102 | 242 | 1 | 17 | 291 | 17 | 2:09.53 | 0 | 0 | 569 | 24 | 12:11.04 | |||
10 | KUZNETSOV Maxim | RUS | 1102 | 226 | 4 | 15 | 292 | 16 | 2:09.49 | 0 | 0 | 584 | 16 | 11:56.52 | |||
11 | SVECOVS Pavels | LAT | 1102 | 226 | 4 | 15 | 298 | 9 | 2:06.24 | 0 | 0 | 578 | 21 | 12:02.59 | |||
12 | LOUBET Brice | FRA | 1101 | 218 | 9 | 14 | 290 | 18 | 2:10.06 | 0 | 0 | 593 | 12 | 11:47.05 | |||
13 | TSIKHANAU Pavel | BLR | 1101 | 210 | 13 | 13 | 288 | 20 | 2:11.03 | 0 | 0 | 603 | 5 | 11:37.41 | |||
14 | SVOBODA David | CZE | 1101 | 210 | 13 | 13 | 298 | 10 | 2:06.38 | 0 | 0 | 593 | 13 | 11:47.50 | |||
15 | TOOLIS Thomas | GBR | 1101 | 218 | 9 | 14 | 301 | 6 | 2:04.67 | 0 | 0 | 582 | 18 | 11:58.62 | |||
16 | DEMETER Gergely | HUN | 1099 | 210 | 13 | 13 | 298 | 11 | 2:06.41 | 0 | 0 | 591 | 14 | 11:49.42 | |||
17 | LIEBIG Fabian | GER | 1096 | 186 | 19 | 10 | 298 | 12 | 2:06.48 | 0 | 0 | 612 | 3 | 11:28.19 | |||
18 | DEMETER Bence | HUN | 1095 | 178 | 20 | 9 | 302 | 5 | 2:04.09 | 0 | 0 | 615 | 2 | 11:25.88 | |||
19 | NAKONECHNYI Ruslan | LAT | 1094 | 170 | 22 | 8 | 300 | 7 | 2:05.10 | 0 | 0 | 624 | 1 | 11:16.62 | |||
20 | SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw | POL | 1092 | 178 | 20 | 9 | 304 | 4 | 2:03.40 | 0 | 0 | 610 | 4 | 11:30.33 | |||
21 | GUSTENAU Gustav | AUT | 1084 | 202 | 16 | 12 | 309 | 2 | 2:00.87 | 0 | 0 | 573 | 22 | 12:07.35 | |||
22 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel | POL | 1048 | 170 | 22 | 8 | 285 | 21 | 2:12.56 | 0 | 0 | 593 | 11 | 11:47.01 | |||
23 | POLIVKA Ondrej | CZE | 1034 | 170 | 22 | 8 | 293 | 14 | 2:08.60 | 0 | 0 | 571 | 23 | 12:09.23 | |||
24 | SHIVEL Luis | ESP | 1032 | 170 | 22 | 8 | 281 | 23 | 2:14.52 | 0 | 0 | 581 | 19 | 11:59.25 | |||
25 | KOLEV Denis | BUL | 1009 | 170 | 22 | 8 | 281 | 24 | 2:14.83 | 0 | 0 | 558 | 25 | 12:22.24 | |||
26 | RODRIGUEZ Christobal | ESP | 989 | 226 | 4 | 15 | 280 | 25 | 2:15.06 | 0 | 0 | 483 | 26 | 13:37.47 |
Men Qualifications B
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur | IRL | 1110 | 250 | 2 | 18 | 307 | 2 | 2:01.67 | 0 | 0 | 553 | 26 | 12:27.59 | |||
2 | SAVKIN Alexander | RUS | 1109 | 242 | 4 | 17 | 293 | 13 | 2:08.64 | 0 | 0 | 574 | 21 | 12:06.38 | |||
3 | DOGUE Patrick | GER | 1109 | 234 | 6 | 16 | 291 | 19 | 2:09.72 | 0 | 0 | 584 | 16 | 11:56.48 | |||
4 | LESUN Aleksander | RUS | 1109 | 258 | 1 | 19 | 292 | 17 | 2:09.36 | 0 | 0 | 559 | 23 | 12:21.76 | |||
5 | NOBIS Alexander | GER | 1107 | 234 | 6 | 16 | 290 | 21 | 2:10.42 | 0 | 0 | 583 | 17 | 11:57.48 | |||
6 | HAYANOUSKI Mikalai | BLR | 1106 | 250 | 2 | 18 | 301 | 7 | 2:04.90 | 0 | 0 | 555 | 25 | 12:25.79 | |||
7 | ZVEDENIUK Pavlo | UKR | 1104 | 202 | 15 | 12 | 304 | 3 | 2:03.38 | 0 | 0 | 598 | 14 | 11:42.46 | |||
8 | KASZA Robert | HUN | 1104 | 202 | 15 | 12 | 301 | 6 | 2:04.67 | 0 | 0 | 601 | 12 | 11:39.77 | |||
9 | KINDERIS Justinas | LTU | 1103 | 210 | 10 | 13 | 290 | 20 | 2:10.17 | 0 | 0 | 603 | 10 | 11:37.28 | |||
10 | KUF Jan | CZE | 1103 | 234 | 6 | 16 | 295 | 12 | 2:07.59 | 0 | 0 | 574 | 22 | 12:06.46 | |||
11 | DAELLENBACH Alexandre | SUI | 1102 | 186 | 20 | 10 | 298 | 10 | 2:06.15 | 0 | 0 | 618 | 2 | 11:22.03 | |||
12 | PRADES Valentin | FRA | 1102 | 202 | 15 | 12 | 292 | 15 | 2:09.19 | 0 | 0 | 608 | 6 | 11:32.65 | |||
13 | PAVLYUK Denys | UKR | 1102 | 194 | 19 | 11 | 298 | 9 | 2:06.07 | 0 | 0 | 610 | 4 | 11:30.67 | |||
14 | MAROSI Adam | HUN | 1101 | 242 | 4 | 17 | 302 | 4 | 2:04.10 | 0 | 0 | 557 | 24 | 12:23.18 | |||
15 | Gutkowski Lukasz | POL | 1099 | 210 | 10 | 13 | 287 | 25 | 2:11.71 | 0 | 0 | 602 | 11 | 11:38.11 | |||
16 | KASYANIK Kirill | BLR | 1098 | 186 | 20 | 10 | 301 | 5 | 2:04.58 | 0 | 0 | 611 | 3 | 11:29.31 | |||
17 | CHOONG Joseph | GBR | 1097 | 186 | 20 | 10 | 307 | 1 | 2:01.65 | 0 | 0 | 604 | 9 | 11:36.18 | |||
18 | STASKIEWICZ Szymon | POL | 1094 | 226 | 9 | 15 | 285 | 26 | 2:12.57 | 0 | 0 | 583 | 18 | 11:57.66 | |||
19 | GISPERT Joan | ESP | 1091 | 186 | 20 | 10 | 297 | 11 | 2:06.70 | 0 | 0 | 608 | 5 | 11:32.07 | |||
20 | MIHALEV Todor | BUL | 1087 | 210 | 10 | 13 | 292 | 18 | 2:09.45 | 0 | 0 | 585 | 15 | 11:55.36 | |||
21 | CURRY Samuel | GBR | 1082 | 210 | 10 | 13 | 293 | 14 | 2:08.74 | 0 | 0 | 579 | 20 | 12:01.14 | |||
22 | PESHLEEVSKI Yavor | BUL | 1074 | 202 | 15 | 12 | 292 | 15 | 2:09.19 | 0 | 0 | 580 | 19 | 12:00.01 | |||
23 | KINDL David | CZE | 1072 | 186 | 20 | 10 | 288 | 24 | 2:11.26 | 0 | 0 | 598 | 13 | 11:42.09 | |||
24 | DE LUCA Riccardo | ITA | 1072 | 178 | 25 | 9 | 289 | 22 | 2:10.75 | 0 | 0 | 605 | 8 | 11:35.70 | |||
25 | DEJARDIN Pierre | FRA | 1062 | 154 | 26 | 6 | 283 | 27 | 2:13.89 | 0 | 0 | 625 | 1 | 11:15.30 | |||
26 | PODDIGHE Fabio | ITA | 1059 | 154 | 26 | 6 | 300 | 8 | 2:05.20 | 0 | 0 | 605 | 7 | 11:35.40 | |||
27 | SZALAY Jan | SVK | 1032 | 210 | 10 | 13 | 289 | 23 | 2:10.97 | 0 | 0 | 533 | 27 | 12:47.45 |
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | LESUN Aleksander | RUS | 1462 | 268 | 1 | 27 | 296 | 21 | 2:07.30 | 299 | 5 | 599 | 23 | 11:41.28 | |||
2 | KASZA Robert | HUN | 1458 | 265 | 2 | 26 | 300 | 12 | 2:05.21 | 286 | 15 | 607 | 13 | 11:33.28 | |||
3 | BELAUD Valentin | FRA | 1454 | 235 | 6 | 21 | 294 | 25 | 2:08.47 | 292 | 13 | 633 | 4 | 11:07.49 | |||
4 | DEMETER Bence | HUN | 1447 | 245 | 3 | 23 | 304 | 5 | 2:03.27 | 293 | 9 | 605 | 15 | 11:35.94 | |||
5 | KINDERIS Justinas | LTU | 1432 | 238 | 4 | 22 | 293 | 27 | 2:08.72 | 299 | 6 | 602 | 18 | 11:38.04 | |||
6 | MAROSI Adam | HUN | 1422 | 227 | 8 | 20 | 305 | 4 | 2:02.89 | 285 | 19 | 605 | 14 | 11:35.06 | |||
7 | KUF Jan | CZE | 1419 | 216 | 13 | 18 | 299 | 17 | 2:05.96 | 300 | 1 | 604 | 16 | 11:36.63 | |||
8 | ZVEDENIUK Pavlo | UKR | 1416 | 227 | 8 | 20 | 303 | 6 | 2:03.75 | 293 | 12 | 593 | 25 | 11:47.39 | |||
9 | BELYAKOV Kirill | RUS | 1414 | 233 | 7 | 21 | 302 | 9 | 2:04.13 | 279 | 24 | 600 | 22 | 11:40.82 | |||
10 | SVECOVS Pavels | LAT | 1411 | 238 | 4 | 22 | 302 | 8 | 2:04.07 | 293 | 10 | 578 | 29 | 12:02.73 | |||
11 | TSIKHANAU Pavel | BLR | 1410 | 226 | 10 | 20 | 295 | 24 | 2:07.85 | 279 | 23 | 610 | 12 | 11:30.54 | |||
12 | DOGUE Patrick | GER | 1405 | 178 | 30 | 12 | 293 | 29 | 2:08.86 | 300 | 3 | 634 | 3 | 11:06.86 | |||
13 | CHOONG Joseph | GBR | 1403 | 215 | 14 | 18 | 299 | 15 | 2:05.58 | 286 | 16 | 603 | 17 | 11:37.27 | |||
14 | NAKONECHNYI Ruslan | LAT | 1400 | 220 | 12 | 19 | 302 | 7 | 2:04.05 | 265 | 30 | 613 | 10 | 11:27.22 | |||
15 | PRADES Valentin | FRA | 1396 | 205 | 20 | 16 | 296 | 20 | 2:07.21 | 279 | 25 | 616 | 8 | 11:24.64 | |||
16 | CICINELLI Matteo | ITA | 1396 | 215 | 14 | 18 | 306 | 3 | 2:02.30 | 283 | 22 | 592 | 26 | 11:48.80 | |||
17 | PALAZKOV Ilya | BLR | 1394 | 202 | 22 | 16 | 301 | 10 | 2:04.81 | 291 | 14 | 600 | 21 | 11:40.18 | |||
18 | SAVKIN Alexander | RUS | 1391 | 172 | 32 | 11 | 295 | 23 | 2:07.84 | 285 | 20 | 639 | 1 | 11:01.86 | |||
19 | HAYANOUSKI Mikalai | BLR | 1382 | 190 | 26 | 14 | 301 | 11 | 2:04.85 | 300 | 2 | 591 | 27 | 11:49.45 | |||
20 | DEMETER Gergely | HUN | 1377 | 185 | 28 | 13 | 297 | 18 | 2:06.64 | 298 | 7 | 597 | 24 | 11:43.46 | |||
21 | LOUBET Brice | FRA | 1377 | 148 | 35 | 7 | 293 | 26 | 2:08.52 | 298 | 8 | 638 | 2 | 11:02.79 | |||
22 | NOBIS Alexander | GER | 1377 | 204 | 21 | 16 | 289 | 32 | 2:10.86 | 269 | 29 | 615 | 9 | 11:25.82 | |||
23 | PARISI Giuseppe Mattia | ITA | 1372 | 208 | 18 | 17 | 275 | 36 | 2:17.99 | 273 | 27 | 616 | 7 | 11:24.01 | |||
24 | PAVLYUK Denys | UKR | 1371 | 172 | 32 | 11 | 300 | 12 | 2:05.21 | 286 | 17 | 613 | 11 | 11:27.80 | |||
25 | TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo | UKR | 1369 | 178 | 30 | 12 | 291 | 30 | 2:09.50 | 272 | 28 | 628 | 5 | 11:12.78 | |||
26 | Gutkowski Lukasz | POL | 1367 | 153 | 34 | 7 | 288 | 33 | 2:11.28 | 300 | 4 | 626 | 6 | 11:14.89 | |||
27 | COOKE James | GBR | 1364 | 197 | 23 | 15 | 312 | 1 | 1:59.01 | 284 | 21 | 571 | 31 | 12:09.20 | |||
28 | TOOLIS Thomas | GBR | 1361 | 215 | 14 | 18 | 297 | 19 | 2:06.70 | 285 | 18 | 564 | 32 | 12:16.99 | |||
29 | KASYANIK Kirill | BLR | 1357 | 196 | 24 | 15 | 299 | 14 | 2:05.54 | 261 | 32 | 601 | 20 | 11:39.75 | |||
30 | LIEBIG Fabian | GER | 1345 | 215 | 14 | 18 | 293 | 28 | 2:08.75 | 264 | 31 | 573 | 30 | 12:07.82 | |||
31 | FEDECHKO Andriy | UKR | 1339 | 208 | 18 | 17 | 291 | 31 | 2:09.99 | 277 | 26 | 563 | 33 | 12:17.12 | |||
32 | KUZNETSOV Maxim | RUS | 1337 | 185 | 28 | 13 | 281 | 35 | 2:14.80 | 293 | 11 | 578 | 28 | 12:02.52 | |||
33 | SVOBODA David | CZE | 1280 | 188 | 27 | 13 | 296 | 22 | 2:07.36 | 254 | 33 | 542 | 34 | 12:38.60 | |||
34 | DOGUE Marvin Faly | GER | 1106 | 222 | 11 | 19 | 282 | 34 | 2:14.27 | EL | 602 | 19 | 11:38.21 | ||||
35 | LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur | IRL | 504 | 196 | 24 | 15 | 308 | 2 | 2:01.40 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
36 | DAELLENBACH Alexandre | SUI | 299 | DNF | 299 | 16 | 2:05.74 | DNS | DNS |