XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | LANGREHER Rebecca | Germany | 040498 | GER | 1341 | 232 | 3 | 22 | 267 | 3 | 2:21.85 | 293 | 5 | Rasputin | 549 | 2 | 12:31.25 |
2 | MULLER Anna-Renata | Germany | 280497 | GER | 1315 | 274 | 1 | 29 | 246 | 13 | 2:32.39 | 300 | 1 | Kakan | 495 | 10 | 13:25.34 |
3 | BUKOW Pia | BVMF BERLIN | 070897 | GER | 1314 | 244 | 2 | 24 | 245 | 14 | 2:32.52 | 260 | 11 | Promyk | 565 | 1 | 12:15.07 |
4 | ERDOS Rita | HUNGARY | 240702 | HUN | 1291 | 196 | 12 | 16 | 262 | 6 | 2:24.33 | 300 | 1 | Fire Night | 533 | 5 | 12:47.03 |
5 | KALINCSAK Eszter | HUNGARY | 090398 | HUN | 1291 | 226 | 7 | 21 | 270 | 1 | 2:20.08 | 282 | 9 | Maximus | 513 | 7 | 13:07.53 |
6 | ZIEMANN Zoe | Germany | 210801 | GER | 1247 | 214 | 8 | 19 | 237 | 18 | 2:36.98 | 295 | 4 | Hektor | 501 | 8 | 13:19.32 |
7 | SMIRNOV Lea | OSC Potsdam | 131099 | GER | 1230 | 178 | 16 | 13 | 253 | 10 | 2:28.84 | 300 | 1 | Kakan | 499 | 9 | 13:21.61 |
8 | SCHIRMER Chiara | OSC Potsdam | 050299 | GER | 1224 | 232 | 3 | 22 | 235 | 19 | 2:37.74 | 287 | 7 | Rasputin | 470 | 12 | 13:50.08 |
9 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | ZKS Drzonkow | 280399 | POL | 1184 | 214 | 8 | 19 | 263 | 5 | 2:23.78 | 286 | 8 | Maximus | 421 | 16 | 14:39.51 |
10 | DABROWSKA Julia | ZKS Drzonkow | 141101 | POL | 1162 | 190 | 14 | 15 | 270 | 2 | 2:20.32 | 266 | 10 | Fire Night | 436 | 14 | 14:24.16 |
11 | ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 070300 | POL | 1088 | 190 | 14 | 15 | 238 | 17 | 2:36.14 | 291 | 6 | Hektor | 369 | 18 | 15:31.63 |
12 | KREJCI Katerina | DUKLA PRAHA | 240600 | CZE | 1034 | 232 | 3 | 22 | 258 | 7 | 2:26.05 | DNS | 544 | 3 | 12:36.29 | ||
13 | WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 120300 | POL | 998 | 232 | 3 | 22 | 253 | 9 | 2:28.73 | DNS | 513 | 6 | 13:07.45 | ||
14 | WIERZBA Wiktoria | UKS 8 Starogard G | 191299 | POL | 945 | 154 | 19 | 9 | 256 | 8 | 2:27.30 | EL | 535 | 4 | 12:45.99 | ||
15 | HORBACZ Nicola | ZKS Drzonkow | 201201 | POL | 937 | 208 | 11 | 18 | 252 | 11 | 2:29.33 | DNS | 477 | 11 | 13:43.85 | ||
16 | STOKLOSINSKI Angelika | ZKS Drzonkow | 160101 | POL | 915 | 196 | 12 | 16 | 263 | 4 | 2:23.50 | DNS | 456 | 13 | 14:04.34 | ||
17 | BERENT Marta | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 231001 | POL | 832 | 160 | 17 | 10 | 242 | 16 | 2:34.13 | DNS | 430 | 15 | 14:30.10 | ||
18 | STOKLOSINSKI Karolina | ZKS Drzonkow | 160101 | POL | 774 | 160 | 17 | 10 | 243 | 15 | 2:33.75 | DNS | 371 | 17 | 15:29.12 | ||
19 | KAROLAK Dominika | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 190798 | POL | 465 | 214 | 8 | 19 | 251 | 12 | 2:29.72 | DNS | DNS |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | KARDOS Bence | TRION SC | 220598 | HUN | 1502 | 234 | 6 | 17 | 309 | 1 | 2:00.56 | 300 | 3 | Gibus | 659 | 1 | 10:41.85 |
2 | SZABӠ Ills | 190997 | HUN | 1488 | 266 | 1 | 21 | 300 | 3 | 2:05.11 | 300 | 5 | Conen Girl | 622 | 3 | 11:18.87 | |
3 | BERNATH Balint | HUNGARY | 241098 | HUN | 1457 | 258 | 2 | 20 | 297 | 6 | 2:06.91 | 300 | 6 | Kakan | 602 | 9 | 11:38.13 |
4 | GAAL Andras | HUNGARY | 290998 | HUN | 1444 | 234 | 6 | 17 | 293 | 9 | 2:08.79 | 300 | 6 | Maximus | 617 | 5 | 11:23.96 |
5 | PARADOWSKI Oskar | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 090499 | POL | 1427 | 234 | 6 | 17 | 300 | 4 | 2:05.32 | 300 | 1 | Hektor | 593 | 11 | 11:47.33 |
6 | POWROZNIK Igor | ZKS Drzonkow | 210700 | POL | 1424 | 258 | 2 | 20 | 286 | 17 | 2:12.41 | 288 | 11 | Fire Night | 592 | 14 | 11:48.09 |
7 | KASPERCZAK Kamil | ZKS Drzonkow | 311200 | POL | 1405 | 218 | 11 | 15 | 292 | 11 | 2:09.23 | 286 | 12 | Messi | 609 | 8 | 11:31.08 |
8 | BRAZDA Gbor | HUNGARY | 150597 | HUN | 1402 | 226 | 9 | 16 | 285 | 19 | 2:12.79 | 298 | 8 | Gibus | 593 | 12 | 11:47.55 |
9 | HEGEDUS Laszlo | HUNGARY | 120999 | HUN | 1387 | 226 | 9 | 16 | 272 | 25 | 2:19.08 | 273 | 16 | Promyk | 616 | 6 | 11:24.55 |
10 | WOJCIK Igor | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 170401 | POL | 1370 | 242 | 4 | 18 | 289 | 16 | 2:10.83 | 293 | 9 | Kakan | 546 | 24 | 12:34.39 |
11 | DABROWSKI Pawel | ZKS Drzonkow | 250498 | POL | 1367 | 202 | 16 | 13 | 291 | 12 | 2:09.64 | 300 | 2 | Fire Night | 574 | 19 | 12:06.11 |
12 | GLAPIAK Arthur | Germany | 260399 | GER | 1359 | 202 | 16 | 13 | 265 | 27 | 2:22.62 | 274 | 15 | Conen Girl | 618 | 4 | 11:22.16 |
13 | KNOCHE Tim | BVMF BERLIN | 220199 | GER | 1356 | 218 | 11 | 15 | 290 | 13 | 2:10.17 | 286 | 14 | Maximus | 562 | 22 | 12:18.50 |
14 | OLEJARZ Dominik | OSC Potsdam | 111199 | GER | 1337 | 178 | 22 | 10 | 283 | 22 | 2:13.71 | 300 | 3 | Messi | 576 | 18 | 12:04.79 |
15 | MITTERRAND Fernand | BVMF BERLIN | 221199 | GER | 1335 | 178 | 22 | 10 | 299 | 5 | 2:05.50 | 292 | 10 | Hektor | 566 | 21 | 12:14.64 |
16 | NETZ Alexander | BVMF BERLIN | 140501 | GER | 1301 | 186 | 18 | 11 | 270 | 26 | 2:20.32 | 286 | 13 | Promyk | 559 | 23 | 12:21.16 |
17 | MACHEL Gerard | ZKS Drzonkow | 200901 | POL | 1247 | 170 | 25 | 9 | 275 | 24 | 2:17.79 | 235 | 17 | Rasputin | 567 | 20 | 12:13.76 |
18 | MALECEK Jakub | DUKLA PRAHA | 240401 | CZE | 1118 | 242 | 4 | 18 | 296 | 7 | 2:07.20 | DNS | 580 | 17 | 12:00.35 | ||
19 | JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 230900 | POL | 1112 | 210 | 14 | 14 | 277 | 23 | 2:16.67 | DNS | 625 | 2 | 11:15.43 | ||
20 | SZMYTKE Jakub | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 250801 | POL | 1103 | 218 | 11 | 15 | 292 | 10 | 2:09.06 | DNS | 593 | 13 | 11:47.63 | ||
21 | SULIGA Marcel | ZKS Drzonkow | 110800 | POL | 1081 | 186 | 18 | 11 | 284 | 21 | 2:13.22 | DNS | 611 | 7 | 11:29.45 | ||
22 | KARNIK Eryk | "VICTORIA" RADOM | 080100 | POL | 1062 | 178 | 22 | 10 | 301 | 2 | 2:04.79 | DNS | 583 | 15 | 11:57.83 | ||
23 | OLEJNIK Filip | ZKS Drzonkow | 270100 | POL | 1057 | 186 | 18 | 11 | 289 | 14 | 2:10.54 | DNS | 582 | 16 | 11:58.61 | ||
24 | GALL Andras | HUNGARY | 120803 | HUN | 1027 | 138 | 27 | 5 | 294 | 8 | 2:08.34 | DNS | 595 | 10 | 11:45.43 | ||
25 | SPALONY Tadeusz | ZKS Drzonkow | 220901 | POL | 996 | 210 | 14 | 14 | 285 | 18 | 2:12.68 | DNS | 501 | 26 | 13:19.91 | ||
26 | KRAWCZYK Stanislaw | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 011001 | POL | 979 | 154 | 26 | 7 | 289 | 15 | 2:10.74 | DNS | 536 | 25 | 12:44.71 | ||
27 | KRASNODEBSKI Andrzej | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 191201 | POL | 960 | 186 | 18 | 11 | 285 | 20 | 2:12.98 | DNS | 489 | 27 | 13:31.16 | ||
28 | POTOCKI Mikolaj | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 080601 | POL | 694 | 122 | 28 | 3 | 258 | 28 | 2:26.47 | DNS | 314 | 28 | 16:26.00 |