XML
- Relay
- Women
- Men
- Team-relay Mix
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||
1 | PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa, MACHEL Gerard, | POL | 1089 | 232 | 4 | 21 | 300 | 15 | 2:05.39 | DNS | 557 | 10 | 12:23.80 | ||
2 | WIERZBA Michalina, MICHALCZYK Bartosz, | POL | 1080 | 214 | 9 | 18 | 306 | 6 | 2:02.41 | DNS | 560 | 7 | 12:20.02 | ||
3 | DABROWSKA Julia, CYBULSKI Cyprian, | POL | 1063 | 178 | 16 | 12 | 307 | 3 | 2:01.75 | DNS | 578 | 3 | 12:02.72 | ||
4 | MARKOWICZ Paula, WOJCIK Igor, | POL | 1060 | 208 | 10 | 17 | 304 | 11 | 2:03.44 | DNS | 548 | 11 | 12:32.30 | ||
5 | MYRDA Paulina, PARADOWSKI Olaf, | POL | 1054 | 178 | 15 | 12 | 306 | 4 | 2:02.19 | DNS | 570 | 5 | 12:10.48 | ||
6 | KAPALA Adrianna, ROGOWICZ Jakub, | POL | 1053 | 184 | 13 | 13 | 293 | 17 | 2:08.60 | DNS | 576 | 4 | 12:04.50 | ||
7 | STOKLOSINSKI Karolina, KRAWCZYK Stanislaw, | POL | 1019 | 178 | 14 | 12 | 303 | 12 | 2:03.72 | DNS | 538 | 15 | 12:42.37 | ||
8 | SZCZUR Nela, MILUCH Pawel, | POL | 1008 | 154 | 18 | 8 | 292 | 18 | 2:09.20 | DNS | 562 | 6 | 12:18.39 | ||
9 | LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna, KLIMEK Maciej, | POL | 988 | 166 | 17 | 10 | 306 | 5 | 2:02.34 | DNS | 516 | 17 | 13:04.17 |
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa | ZKS Drzonkow | 2002 | POL | 959 | 226 | 5 | 21 | 267 | 8 | 2:21.60 | DNS | 466 | 8 | 13:54.64 | ||
2 | MYRDA Paulina | UKS"48"Czestochowa | 2003 | POL | 930 | 178 | 15 | 13 | 278 | 1 | 2:16.18 | DNS | 474 | 5 | 13:46.50 | ||
3 | WIERZBA Michalina | UKS"8"Starogard Gdanski | 2002 | POL | 915 | 184 | 13 | 14 | 276 | 3 | 2:17.34 | DNS | 455 | 9 | 14:05.88 | ||
4 | SZCZUR Nela | ZKS Drzonkow | 2004 | POL | 910 | 154 | 18 | 9 | 271 | 7 | 2:19.54 | DNS | 485 | 4 | 13:35.36 | ||
5 | DABROWSKA Julia | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 883 | 220 | 7 | 20 | 262 | 14 | 2:24.20 | DNS | 401 | 14 | 14:59.64 | ||
6 | KAPALA Adrianna | UKS"G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 2003 | POL | 875 | 184 | 13 | 14 | 245 | 19 | 2:32.50 | DNS | 446 | 10 | 14:14.75 | ||
7 | STOKLOSINSKI Karolina | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 838 | 178 | 16 | 13 | 260 | 17 | 2:25.18 | DNS | 400 | 15 | 15:00.99 | ||
8 | LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna | UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW | 2002 | POL | 824 | 142 | 19 | 7 | 264 | 12 | 2:23.31 | DNS | 418 | 13 | 14:42.34 | ||
9 | MARKOWICZ Paula | UKS"G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 2002 | POL | 779 | 178 | 17 | 13 | 258 | 18 | 2:26.34 | DNS | 343 | 18 | 15:57.57 |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | ROGOWICZ Jakub | UKS"G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 2001 | POL | 1116 | 225 | 8 | 24 | 281 | 21 | 2:14.63 | DNS | 610 | 4 | 11:30.46 | ||
2 | SZMYTKE Jakub | UKS"Zoliborz" Warszawa | 2001 | POL | 1104 | 230 | 5 | 25 | 294 | 14 | 2:08.10 | DNS | 580 | 9 | 12:00.92 | ||
3 | MACHEL Gerard | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 1075 | 215 | 10 | 22 | 285 | 18 | 2:12.81 | DNS | 575 | 13 | 12:05.25 | ||
4 | WOJCIK Igor | UKS"G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 2001 | POL | 1066 | 205 | 12 | 20 | 299 | 6 | 2:05.57 | DNS | 562 | 15 | 12:18.14 | ||
5 | KLIMEK Maciej | RTP"Victoria"Radom. | 2003 | POL | 1066 | 195 | 14 | 18 | 308 | 3 | 2:01.12 | DNS | 563 | 14 | 12:17.20 | ||
6 | PARADOWSKI Olaf | UKS"G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 2003 | POL | 1060 | 180 | 18 | 15 | 287 | 16 | 2:11.77 | DNS | 593 | 7 | 11:47.92 | ||
7 | CYBULSKI Cyprian | ZKS Drzonkow | 2003 | POL | 1052 | 180 | 18 | 15 | 295 | 10 | 2:07.69 | DNS | 577 | 12 | 12:03.64 | ||
8 | KRAWCZYK Stanislaw | UKS"Zoliborz" Warszawa | 2001 | POL | 1040 | 185 | 16 | 16 | 295 | 11 | 2:07.72 | DNS | 560 | 16 | 12:20.76 | ||
9 | MICHALCZYK Bartosz | UKS"G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 2002 | POL | 1008 | 165 | 20 | 12 | 284 | 19 | 2:13.36 | DNS | 559 | 17 | 12:21.90 | ||
10 | MILUCH Pawel | ZKS Drzonkow | 2003 | POL | 909 | 155 | 22 | 10 | 268 | 22 | 2:21.12 | DNS | 486 | 21 | 13:34.28 | ||
11 | BUJKO Dominik | ZKS Drzonkow | 2003 | POL | 901 | 205 | 13 | 20 | 295 | 9 | 2:07.57 | DNS | 401 | 22 | 14:59.55 |