XMLXLS
  • Women
  • Men
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1074208 10 16318 1 2:07.630 0 548 1 12:32.82
2 BOROS Alexandra HUN 1065264 2 24311 2 2:09.850 0 490 17 13:30.94
3 FRENCH Kate GBR 1063243 3 21305 3 2:11.920 0 515 8 13:05.41
4 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1045208 10 16296 8 2:14.890 0 541 3 12:39.57
5 SUMMERS Georgina GBR 1032243 3 21289 16 2:17.270 0 500 14 13:20.20
6 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1027271 1 25273 24 2:22.650 0 483 22 13:37.75
7 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 1022215 8 17262 28 2:26.200 0 545 2 12:35.03
8 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1016229 6 19277 22 2:21.130 0 510 11 13:10.10
9 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1014215 8 17295 9 2:15.240 0 504 13 13:16.22
10 BARTA Luca HUN 1014194 20 14299 6 2:13.880 0 521 6 12:59.60
11 SALMINEN Laura FIN 1014201 15 15299 5 2:13.670 0 514 10 13:06.89
12 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 1013187 23 13287 17 2:17.740 0 539 4 12:41.33
13 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 1007194 20 14294 10 2:15.350 0 519 7 13:01.38
14 DORING Ronja GER 1005187 23 13282 20 2:19.380 0 536 5 12:44.01
15 VARGA Eszter HUN 1004222 7 18294 11 2:15.440 0 488 19 13:32.53
16 SERAPINAITE Emilija LTU 998201 15 15301 4 2:13.060 0 496 16 13:24.03
17 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 998201 15 15283 19 2:19.200 0 514 9 13:06.80
18 BERTACHINI ALESSANDRA ITA 997208 10 16289 15 2:17.180 0 500 15 13:20.79
19 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 987194 20 14285 18 2:18.600 0 508 12 13:12.13
20 SZAVAI Lilian HUN 974236 5 20275 23 2:21.890 0 463 25 13:57.33
21 MORSY Haydy EGY 960208 10 16266 27 2:24.910 0 486 21 13:34.37
22 RAHACHOVA Tatsiana BLR 959173 28 11297 7 2:14.450 0 489 18 13:31.86
23 SIMON Sarolta HUN 956201 15 15268 26 2:24.260 0 487 20 13:33.58
24 GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta ESP 936180 26 12292 13 2:16.180 0 464 24 13:56.06
25 STROBL Anita HUN 929187 23 13289 14 2:17.040 0 453 26 14:07.96
26 YAKOUT Reem EGY 909208 10 16271 25 2:23.010 0 430 27 14:30.95
27 RETI Kamilla HUN 879166 30 10244 30 2:32.050 0 469 23 13:51.24
28 PALKOVICS Karolina HUN 852173 28 11260 29 2:26.690 0 419 28 14:41.53
29 ELLIOTT Hillary CAN 839145 32 7282 21 2:19.650 0 412 29 14:48.39
30 WALDNER Nina AUT 787201 15 15220 31 2:40.270 0 366 30 15:34.44
31 KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR 458166 30 10292 12 2:16.160 0 EL
32 MCCARTHY Sally IRL 180180 26 12DNS0 0 DNS

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1048173 26 10297 12 2:14.590 0 578 1 12:02.40
2 SCHLEU Annika GER 1046208 16 15291 17 2:16.350 0 547 3 12:33.35
3 YELIZAROVA Tatsiana BLR 1042229 10 18270 24 2:23.410 0 543 4 12:37.74
4 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1041236 6 19321 1 2:06.600 0 484 22 13:36.45
5 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1034243 3 20320 2 2:06.930 0 471 24 13:49.37
6 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 1034250 2 21292 14 2:16.060 0 492 17 13:28.76
7 ZS. TOTH Anna HUN 1033243 3 20298 10 2:14.270 0 492 16 13:28.05
8 COYLE Natalya IRL 1033215 11 16298 9 2:14.120 0 520 11 13:00.44
9 MUIR Joanna GBR 1033208 16 15301 7 2:13.240 0 524 8 12:56.76
10 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1032215 11 16297 11 2:14.580 0 520 9 13:00.09
11 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1032236 6 19308 3 2:10.770 0 488 21 13:32.45
12 AROL Katsiaryna BLR 1032236 6 19289 19 2:17.100 0 507 13 13:13.88
13 MEDANY Aya EGY 1031236 6 19292 15 2:16.100 0 503 14 13:17.60
14 BRASSIL Sive Elizabeth IRL 1030208 16 15306 5 2:11.430 0 516 12 13:04.01
15 BENGS Eevi FIN 1029215 11 16262 26 2:26.200 0 552 2 12:28.27
16 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 1029215 11 16276 21 2:21.540 0 538 5 12:42.71
17 LONTANO Camilla ITA 1027194 23 13306 4 2:11.350 0 527 7 12:53.22
18 AKSIN Ipek TUR 1024243 3 20290 18 2:16.900 0 491 18 13:29.06
19 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1014194 23 13300 8 2:13.570 0 520 10 13:00.35
20 GUZAUSKAITE Karolina LTU 1004215 11 16291 16 2:16.340 0 498 15 13:22.25
21 VESZPREMI Fruzsina HUN 950166 27 9295 13 2:15.220 0 489 19 13:31.22
22 SLETT Kinga HUN 937201 20 14302 6 2:12.970 0 434 27 14:26.71
23 BARTHA Lucia HUN 931271 1 24233 31 2:35.750 0 427 28 14:33.89
24 SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna UKR 926201 20 14236 30 2:34.920 0 489 20 13:31.74
25 RETI Anna HUN 923201 20 14247 29 2:31.150 0 475 23 13:45.33
26 KISS Virag HUN 907124 31 3251 28 2:29.780 0 532 6 12:48.75
27 ORMANDI Rebeka HUN 901159 28 8286 20 2:18.200 0 456 25 14:04.94
28 JOZAN Be??ta HUN 868159 28 8273 23 2:22.530 0 436 26 14:24.77
29 FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN 850152 30 7274 22 2:22.200 0 424 29 14:36.65
30 MAHROKH Paria GER 473208 16 15265 25 2:25.080 0 DNF
31 BERKMAN Noah ISR 451194 23 13257 27 2:27.960 0 EL
32 SZLOBODA Gr??ta HUN 0DNSDNS0 0 DNS

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FRENCH Kate GBR 1360226 6 21305 7 2:11.84285 8 544 7 12:36.55
2 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1358245 2 24311 4 2:09.86278 16 524 19 12:56.03
3 MUIR Joanna GBR 1353211 13 18303 9 2:12.35276 17 563 1 12:17.49
4 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1350211 13 18287 24 2:17.94293 2 559 2 12:21.60
5 MURRAY Samantha GBR 1347240 4 23325 1 2:05.24297 1 485 29 13:35.64
6 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1341198 25 16318 2 2:07.59281 14 544 8 12:36.90
7 COYLE Natalya IRL 1338216 11 19295 15 2:15.14285 9 542 9 12:38.76
8 SUMMERS Georgina GBR 1335252 1 25281 29 2:19.72285 10 517 21 13:03.42
9 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 1326220 9 20264 36 2:25.55285 7 557 3 12:23.48
10 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1321206 20 17280 31 2:20.32279 15 556 4 12:24.70
11 DORING Ronja GER 1321221 8 20282 28 2:19.49289 6 529 16 12:51.78
12 SALMINEN Laura FIN 1317208 15 18299 13 2:13.99291 4 519 20 13:01.79
13 BENGS Eevi FIN 1316222 7 20266 35 2:24.94293 3 535 12 12:45.96
14 SCHLEU Annika GER 1299191 28 15285 27 2:18.33269 19 554 5 12:26.31
15 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 1295208 15 18292 18 2:16.18291 5 504 23 13:16.05
16 YELIZAROVA Tatsiana BLR 1295203 22 17268 34 2:24.13284 11 540 10 12:40.70
17 BOROS Alexandra HUN 1295208 15 18301 10 2:13.23283 12 503 24 13:17.86
18 AROL Katsiaryna BLR 1290228 5 21286 25 2:18.23260 24 516 22 13:04.57
19 SERAPINAITE Emilija LTU 1272214 12 19310 5 2:10.21262 21 486 28 13:34.51
20 MEDANY Aya EGY 1267244 3 24287 23 2:17.69255 26 481 31 13:39.90
21 PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA 1262208 15 18300 11 2:13.41261 23 493 27 13:27.22
22 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1260190 30 15288 22 2:17.42253 27 529 15 12:51.22
23 AKSIN Ipek TUR 1253220 9 20289 21 2:17.17260 25 484 30 13:36.95
24 LONTANO Camilla ITA 1248202 23 17304 8 2:12.29243 29 499 25 13:21.41
25 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1246173 33 12268 33 2:24.11271 18 534 13 12:46.89
26 BRASSIL Sive Elizabeth IRL 1232172 34 12305 6 2:11.72261 22 494 26 13:26.26
27 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1196154 35 9290 19 2:16.82224 30 528 17 12:52.08
28 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 1193144 36 7270 32 2:23.61253 28 526 18 12:54.18
29 ZS. TOTH Anna HUN 1172196 26 16299 12 2:13.76198 31 479 33 13:41.97
30 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 1022202 23 17280 30 2:20.27EL540 11 12:40.72
31 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1018192 27 15295 16 2:15.15DNS531 14 12:49.15
32 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1018180 32 13293 17 2:15.73EL545 6 12:35.60
33 GUZAUSKAITE Karolina LTU 953184 31 14290 19 2:16.82EL479 32 13:41.66
34 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 801204 21 17315 3 2:08.56282 13 DNS
35 COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL 761208 15 18286 26 2:18.24267 20 DNS
36 BARTA Luca HUN 487191 28 15296 14 2:14.79DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1188250 1 25339 5 2:00.490 0 599 16 11:41.47
2 ESPOSITO Max AUS 1182220 11 20337 6 2:01.180 0 625 2 11:15.95
3 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1180220 11 20343 3 1:59.220 0 617 5 11:23.70
4 MAROSI Adam HUN 1161190 27 15341 4 1:59.830 0 630 1 11:10.96
5 HAYANOUSKI Mikalai BLR 1160214 15 19336 7 2:01.560 0 610 10 11:30.26
6 NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA 1160214 15 19334 10 2:02.190 0 612 9 11:28.58
7 MITSYK Mikhail BLR 1160226 7 21321 25 2:06.650 0 613 6 11:27.87
8 DOGUE Patrick GER 1159226 7 21325 20 2:05.030 0 608 12 11:32.14
9 MALITS Istvan HUN 1159250 1 25324 22 2:05.490 0 585 24 11:55.43
10 DEMETER Bence HUN 1159238 3 23335 9 2:01.970 0 586 23 11:54.87
11 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1158220 11 20330 16 2:03.610 0 608 13 11:32.23
12 TIBOLYA Peter HUN 1157232 5 22328 17 2:04.200 0 597 17 11:43.52
13 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1153238 3 23320 26 2:06.830 0 595 20 11:45.65
14 ANDERSON Brendan USA 1145226 7 21318 29 2:07.620 0 601 15 11:39.42
15 PORRECA Domenico ITA 1143232 5 22331 15 2:03.150 0 580 27 12:00.13
16 HARANGOZO Bence HUN 1141202 20 17333 12 2:02.380 0 606 14 11:34.20
17 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1137198 23 18327 18 2:04.390 0 612 8 11:28.15
18 KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas LTU 1127208 18 18324 21 2:05.420 0 595 19 11:45.61
19 MICHELE Lorenzo ITA 1126214 15 19344 1 1:58.700 0 568 32 12:12.25
20 FROHLICH Tamas Bence HUN 1125184 29 14332 13 2:02.790 0 609 11 11:31.66
21 SZ??P Bal??zs HUN 1124184 29 14318 28 2:07.470 0 622 4 11:18.61
22 KINDL David CZE 1121196 24 16313 34 2:09.220 0 612 7 11:28.07
23 CIRNE Rui POR 1113208 18 18315 33 2:08.420 0 590 21 11:50.36
24 RODRIGUEZ Christobal ESP 1107220 11 20335 8 2:01.960 0 552 33 12:28.80
25 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUN 1104196 24 16327 19 2:04.560 0 581 26 11:59.18
26 ABDELAZIZ Youssef EGY 1099178 34 13332 14 2:02.820 0 589 22 11:51.23
27 MIKO Domonkos HUN 1095196 24 16319 27 2:07.160 0 580 29 12:00.59
28 TELEK Mate HUN 1093202 20 17344 2 1:58.860 0 547 34 12:33.40
29 EKİN Canberk Hulusi TUR 1092172 36 12296 37 2:14.720 0 624 3 11:16.04
30 EID AHMED Mohamed EGY 1090190 27 15323 23 2:05.720 0 577 30 12:03.40
31 SZAB??   Ill??s HUN 1086184 29 14322 24 2:06.110 0 580 28 12:00.45
32 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1085184 29 14317 30 2:07.830 0 584 25 11:56.55
33 PRICE Adam GBR 1084178 34 13311 35 2:09.820 0 595 18 11:45.34
34 PINCHUK OLEKSANDR UKR 1069184 29 14316 32 2:08.000 0 569 31 12:11.48
35 ZICS Viktor HUN 1042166 37 11334 11 2:02.220 0 542 35 12:38.17
36 KLIS Krisztian HUN 1037226 7 21317 31 2:07.860 0 494 36 13:26.48
37 MUINHOS William BRA 952202 20 17306 36 2:11.560 0 444 37 14:16.36
38 BAILEY Eanna IRL 0DNSDNS0 0 DNS

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KASZA Robert HUN 1191232 6 23347 1 1:57.910 0 612 7 11:28.36
2 DAELLENBACH Alexandre SUI 1159214 13 20344 3 1:58.800 0 601 12 11:39.82
3 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1148226 9 22338 6 2:00.960 0 584 18 11:56.72
4 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1144226 9 22313 27 2:09.250 0 605 10 11:35.15
5 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1143208 17 19316 23 2:08.220 0 619 5 11:21.06
6 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1141244 3 25328 9 2:04.260 0 569 21 12:11.83
7 STROBL Krisztian HUN 1140208 17 19325 11 2:05.020 0 607 9 11:33.75
8 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1139214 13 20327 10 2:04.350 0 598 14 11:42.19
9 VASILIONAK Aliaksandr BLR 1137214 13 20314 26 2:08.780 0 609 8 11:31.14
10 KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro UKR 1137238 4 24322 16 2:06.310 0 577 19 12:03.48
11 SHIVEL Luis ESP 1137202 19 18310 29 2:10.220 0 625 2 11:15.91
12 KOLLNER Stefan GER 1136214 13 20308 30 2:10.660 0 614 6 11:26.38
13 DE SANTIS Tullio ITA 1136268 1 29344 4 1:58.840 0 524 30 12:56.68
14 PANTAZIDIS Alexandros GRE 1135184 26 15319 18 2:07.170 0 632 1 11:08.47
15 HORVATH Norbert HUN 1129250 2 26328 8 2:04.100 0 551 24 12:29.75
16 MYATT James GBR 1117178 29 14319 21 2:07.260 0 620 4 11:20.14
17 KARDOS Bence HUN 1117178 29 14346 2 1:58.290 0 593 16 11:47.74
18 HRUDKA Jakub CZE 1114202 19 18319 18 2:07.170 0 593 17 11:47.80
19 TOMASCHOF Soma HUN 1106220 11 21322 14 2:06.210 0 564 23 12:16.76
20 BRAZDA G??bor HUN 1100202 19 18301 34 2:13.080 0 597 15 11:43.01
21 PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL 1096232 6 23315 24 2:08.360 0 549 25 12:31.00
22 VON ALLMEN Jonas SUI 1091202 19 18285 37 2:18.620 0 604 11 11:36.70
23 BURCSIK Barnabas HUN 1090166 37 12302 33 2:12.670 0 622 3 11:18.29
24 HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP 1077220 11 21315 25 2:08.420 0 542 26 12:38.01
25 BERNATH Balint HUN 1077202 19 18333 7 2:02.500 0 542 27 12:38.89
26 FARKAS Martin HUN 1076172 34 13304 32 2:12.060 0 600 13 11:40.53
27 SZALAY Jan SVK 1051232 6 23321 17 2:06.460 0 498 33 13:22.90
28 UNAL Bugra TUR 1050172 34 13305 31 2:11.840 0 573 20 12:07.81
29 CZRENNER D??vid HUN 1037184 26 15322 15 2:06.270 0 531 29 12:49.35
30 PATAKI Balazs HUN 1025178 29 14313 28 2:09.250 0 534 28 12:46.28
31 ORTOLANI Enrico BRA 1012184 26 15319 22 2:07.280 0 509 31 13:11.23
33 LOI Tamas HUN 1009178 29 14323 12 2:05.830 0 508 32 13:12.26
34 BRADLEY CALVIN RSA 942178 29 14296 35 2:14.910 0 468 34 13:52.93
35 WUTHRICH Tristan SUI 931190 25 16283 38 2:19.050 0 458 35 14:02.29
36 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 561238 4 24323 13 2:05.840 0 DNS
37 REGOS Gergely HUN 521202 19 18319 20 2:07.250 0 DNS
38 SALMINEN Ismo FIN 510172 34 13338 5 2:00.780 0 DNF

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MAROSI Adam HUN 1497237 5 21341 8 1:59.87285 11 634 3 11:06.17
2 KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL 1494221 9 19344 2 1:58.71290 6 639 2 11:01.43
3 DEMETER Bence HUN 1485238 3 22339 9 2:00.43282 14 626 7 11:14.69
4 TIBOLYA Peter HUN 1473250 1 24326 20 2:04.87277 18 620 11 11:20.68
5 PORRECA Domenico ITA 1459250 1 24332 15 2:02.67279 15 598 23 11:42.04
6 ESPOSITO Max AUS 1455185 31 13334 12 2:02.08293 3 643 1 10:57.98
7 HAYANOUSKI Mikalai BLR 1451215 12 18339 10 2:00.53274 22 623 9 11:17.74
8 BERECZKI Rich??rd HUN 1450233 6 21330 17 2:03.62279 15 608 17 11:32.50
9 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1443208 17 17342 5 1:59.64285 10 608 16 11:32.28
10 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1438191 27 14327 19 2:04.56290 7 630 4 11:10.17
11 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1437203 21 16325 22 2:05.03287 9 622 10 11:18.05
12 DOGUE Patrick GER 1432211 16 17326 20 2:04.87265 26 630 6 11:10.92
13 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1428227 7 20324 24 2:05.43284 12 593 27 11:47.47
14 MYATT James GBR 1426199 23 15315 32 2:08.53288 8 624 8 11:16.44
15 VASILIONAK Aliaksandr BLR 1423215 12 18320 29 2:06.92293 2 595 25 11:45.92
16 KOLLNER Stefan GER 1418202 22 16311 35 2:09.72295 1 610 15 11:30.98
17 STROBL Krisztian HUN 1417208 17 17324 23 2:05.37273 23 612 13 11:28.47
18 KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas LTU 1413204 19 16323 25 2:05.84291 5 595 24 11:45.90
19 FROHLICH Tamas Bence HUN 1408197 24 15333 14 2:02.63266 25 612 14 11:28.76
20 KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro UKR 1406227 7 20322 26 2:06.14263 27 594 26 11:46.83
21 MITSYK Mikhail BLR 1404204 19 16321 27 2:06.40274 20 605 18 11:35.83
22 HARANGOZO Bence HUN 1401191 27 14331 16 2:03.02279 17 600 20 11:40.10
23 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1399221 9 19341 7 1:59.78254 29 583 29 11:57.13
24 NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA 1393191 27 14334 13 2:02.30268 24 600 22 11:40.73
25 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1388214 15 18342 5 1:59.64255 28 577 31 12:03.07
26 ANDERSON Brendan USA 1387181 34 12314 34 2:08.72292 4 600 21 11:40.64
27 DE SANTIS Tullio ITA 1386238 3 22346 1 1:58.30274 21 528 33 12:52.46
28 DAELLENBACH Alexandre SUI 1378154 35 8344 3 1:58.87277 19 603 19 11:37.55
29 MICHELE Lorenzo ITA 1354184 32 13342 4 1:59.34247 30 581 30 11:59.76
30 MALITS Istvan HUN 1332196 25 15321 28 2:06.62240 31 575 32 12:05.38
31 SZ??P Bal??zs HUN 1129184 32 13315 33 2:08.56DNS630 5 11:10.68
32 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1126196 25 15317 31 2:07.79EL613 12 11:27.78
33 TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR 1110191 27 14329 18 2:03.66EL590 28 11:50.71
34 HORVATH Norbert HUN 837215 12 18338 11 2:00.73284 13 EL
35 PANTAZIDIS Alexandros GRE 540221 9 19319 30 2:07.11ELDNS