Puchar Polski - edycja 1

XMLXLS
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MALISZEWSKA Anna UKS Zoliborz Wars 93 POL 1384261 2 30292 2 2:16.22276 0 Posejdon555 2 12:25.48
2 HACHULSKA Natalia UKS G-8 BIELANY270292 POL 1360237 6 25297 1 2:14.35300 0 Posejdon526 4 12:54.98
3 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS Drzonkow 98 POL 1358220 9 22291 3 2:16.54293 0 Atletico554 3 12:26.58
4 CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1320240 5 26270 12 2:23.48214 0 Atletico596 1 11:44.54
5 CIPROVA Barbora DUKLA PRAHA 96 CZE 1320256 3 29266 14 2:24.78300 0 Cadozo498 6 13:22.59
6 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow 99 POL 1267230 7 24278 9 2:20.90300 0 Cadozo459 11 14:01.15
7 KLEMCZYNSKA Magda ZKS Drzonkow POL 1198223 8 22278 8 2:20.69293 0 Kakan404 17 14:56.45
8 KOBECKA Marta KAPRY ARMEXIM PRU190495 POL 1168216 10 21280 5 2:20.01245 0 Brawur427 13 14:33.68
9 OTTEN Magdalena Germany GER 1137262 1 30252 19 2:29.46279 0 Posejdon344 20 15:56.86
10 SAMALOVA Anna DUKLA PRAHA310795 CZE 1003251 4 28279 7 2:20.550 0 473 8 13:47.52
11 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka UKS Zoliborz Wars 98 POL 996200 16 18280 6 2:20.12DNS516 5 13:04.54
12 KAROLAK Dominika MKS SAMBOR TCZEW190798 POL 953205 13 19275 11 2:21.91DNS473 9 13:47.85
13 KREJCI Katerina DUKLA PRAHA CZE 938201 15 18265 16 2:25.26DNS472 10 13:48.64
14 WIERZBA Wiktoria Osemka Starogard 99 POL 911155 19 9260 18 2:26.88DNS496 7 13:24.14
15 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 904176 18 13282 4 2:19.51DNS446 12 14:14.14
16 MAKOWSKA Marta UKS G-8 BIELANY 96 POL 901207 11 19276 10 2:21.340 0 Kakan418 15 14:42.81
17 LIGEZA Katarzyna MKP Mysliborz POL 827150 21 8250 20 2:30.22DNS427 14 14:33.88
18 MULLER Kamala Germany GER 822202 14 18244 21 2:32.18DNS376 19 15:24.97
19 RAZGOVA Agata DUKLA PRAHA CZE 789206 12 19266 14 2:24.78DNS317 21 16:23.64
20 PONS Sara UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 681152 20 8124 22 3:12.04DNS405 16 14:55.19
21 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 648DNS264 17 2:25.55DNS384 18 15:16.67
22 BARANOWSKA Weronika UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 495DNS267 13 2:24.37DNS228 22 17:52.27
23 ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 181181 17 14DNSDNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GOLIS Remigiusz UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 1541244 8 23358 1 1:54.12297 0 Caravella642 4 10:58.88
2 GRALEWSKI Michal UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 1529263 3 26344 2 1:58.91293 0 Czarodziejka629 7 11:11.52
3 STASIAK Sebastian UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 1522251 6 24331 7 2:03.25290 0 Brawur650 2 10:50.65
4 STASKIEWICZ Szymon ZKS Drzonkow POL 1515280 1 29318 15 2:07.45300 0 Caravella617 12 11:23.29
5 GRYCZ Marek SC BISTRICE150997 CZE 1511232 11 21332 5 2:02.72300 0 Caravella647 3 10:53.93
6 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw UKS G-8 BIELANY160393 POL 1496228 12 20336 3 2:01.65293 0 Czarodziejka639 5 11:01.77
7 HRUDKA Jakub DUKLA PRAHA280292 CZE 1495269 2 27310 20 2:10.25293 0 Cadozo623 9 11:17.05
8 YEUSTSIHNEYEU Artsiom BELARUS120795 BLR 1492262 4 26332 6 2:02.92300 0 Posejdon598 15 11:42.72
9 KINDL David DUKLA PRAHA160591 CZE 1488252 5 24317 16 2:07.94300 0 Czarodziejka619 10 11:21.13
10 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel MKS SAMBOR TCZEW300997 POL 1480233 10 21319 12 2:07.25300 0 Cadozo628 8 11:12.71
11 BILKO Martin DUKLA PRAHA110393 CZE 1453250 7 24332 4 2:02.68290 0 Czarodziejka581 21 11:59.93
12 IVANOU Ivan BELARUS090896 BLR 1441215 16 18322 11 2:06.25286 0 Cadozo618 11 11:22.18
13 BARANOWSKI Maciej UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 1434235 9 21317 17 2:07.95220 0 Posejdon662 1 10:38.38
14 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1399208 19 17305 22 2:11.78300 0 Caravella586 19 11:54.88
15 HOFFMANN Bartosz UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1389214 18 18319 13 2:07.28300 0 Cadozo556 23 12:24.74
16 KOLODZIEJ Damian UKS Zoliborz Wars POL 1378190 23 14295 26 2:15.02300 0 Czarodziejka593 18 11:47.94
17 PLATEK Daniel DUKLA PRAHA080799 CZE 1364226 14 20292 29 2:16.14300 0 Caravella546 25 12:34.51
18 SIOREK Filip ZKS Drzonkow POL 1360174 28 11297 24 2:14.33286 0 Kakan603 14 11:37.31
19 OLSZAK Lukasz ZKS Drzonkow POL 1328217 15 18330 8 2:03.33252 0 Atletico529 28 12:51.50
20 PIOTROWSKI Olgierd ZKS Drzonkow POL 1314196 22 15273 35 2:22.41300 0 Caravella545 26 12:35.70
21 PYTEL Piotr ZKS Drzonkow POL 1286190 23 14314 18 2:08.66300 0 Czarodziejka482 33 13:38.71
22 LARA Piotr ST PP LEGIA WAR200793 POL 1195227 13 20257 38 2:27.94300 0 Atletico411 38 14:49.99
23 DABROWSKI Pawel ZKS Drzonkow POL 1131204 20 16330 9 2:03.43DNS597 16 11:43.52
24 SVECHOTA Lukas DUKLA PRAHA060597 CZE 1122198 21 15294 27 2:15.390 0 Posejdon630 6 11:10.75
25 ADACH Pawel UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1110215 16 18301 23 2:13.20DNS594 17 11:46.44
26 BANASZAK Patryk ZKS Drzonkow POL 1056167 30 10306 21 2:11.47DNS583 20 11:57.26
27 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1043143 34 6288 30 2:17.52DNS612 13 11:28.19
28 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 1015173 29 11322 10 2:06.23DNS520 29 13:00.34
29 JASZCZERSKI Michal MKS SAMBOR TCZEW POL 1007136 35 5318 14 2:07.33DNS553 24 12:27.08
30 MACHEL Gerard ZKS Drzonkow POL 973149 32 7281 31 2:19.84DNS543 27 12:37.95
31 MALECEK Jakub DUKLA PRAHA CZE 971185 26 13296 25 2:14.85DNS490 32 13:30.05
32 SPALONY Tadeusz UKS SWIT DRZONKOW POL 944149 32 7280 32 2:20.32DNS515 30 13:05.60
33 KOTLEWSKI Michal UKS DWOJKA MORENA GDANSK POL 926187 25 13274 34 2:22.07DNS465 35 13:55.49
34 WOJCIK Igor UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 894178 27 12271 36 2:23.17DNS445 36 14:15.27
35 POWROZNIK Igor Wiking Radomsko POL 867DNS294 28 2:15.64DNS573 22 12:07.53
36 JAWORSKI Maciej UKS G-8 BIELANY POL 847155 31 8266 37 2:24.690 0 426 37 14:34.94
37 SULIGA Marcel CKP PIRANIA CZES POL 784DNS276 33 2:21.49DNS508 31 13:12.09
38 GOZDZIEWSKI Adrian Viktoria Radom POL 776DNS310 19 2:06.93DNS466 34 13:54.60