XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BETTINELLI Alexandra GER 1361230 11 30267 20 2:24.38293 7 Quick Silver571 2 12:09.62
2 FRALTCOVA Kseniia RUS 1343182 42 18296 3 2:14.75300 1 Kakan565 3 12:15.76
3 AKSIN Ipek TUR 1323234 9 31279 8 2:20.37286 9 Cadozo524 14 12:56.29
4 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 1319206 28 24276 10 2:21.53279 12 Atletico558 6 12:22.45
5 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 1316234 9 31254 35 2:28.99286 11 Posejdon542 10 12:38.25
6 MATTHES Anna GER 1310242 4 33263 23 2:25.96300 3 caravela505 21 13:15.77
7 SHORNIKOVA Alena RUS 1298206 28 24290 4 2:16.83293 8 Quick Silver509 19 13:11.60
8 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ 1291230 11 30233 45 2:35.89300 4 Kakan528 13 12:52.34
9 BUKOW Pia GER 1274226 17 29235 44 2:35.08293 5 Atletico520 16 13:00.65
10 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 1270242 4 33274 13 2:22.03235 14 Czarodziejka519 17 13:01.48
11 KLEMCZYNSKA Magda POL 1258230 11 30271 17 2:23.28286 10 Cadozo471 37 13:49.16
12 ANANYEVA Sulamif KAZ 1255222 19 28251 36 2:29.81300 2 Czarodziejka482 29 13:38.21
13 KOBECKA Marta POL 1241210 25 25259 27 2:27.04293 6 caravela479 32 13:41.90
14 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra POL 1234218 21 27265 21 2:25.05279 13 Posejdon472 36 13:48.94
15 JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma LTU 1202246 2 34249 38 2:30.60226 15 hektor481 30 13:39.41
16 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1074238 7 32273 14 2:22.39DNS563 4 12:17.06
17 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU 1063230 11 30229 47 2:37.23EL604 1 11:36.59
18 KHAMPPU Mariia RUS 1061266 1 39298 1 2:14.04DNS497 24 13:23.57
19 ABDELMAKSOUD Salma EGY 1046210 25 25298 2 2:14.20DNS538 11 12:42.71
20 POPOVA ALENA RUS 1038230 11 30286 5 2:18.04EL522 15 12:58.74
21 UTINA Ekaterina RUS 1029214 24 26268 19 2:24.23DNS547 7 12:33.00
22 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 1026206 28 24276 9 2:21.36DNS544 9 12:36.99
23 EFIMOVA Veronika RUS 1013222 19 28262 24 2:26.28EL529 12 12:51.60
24 AMER Mariam EGY 1010162 49 13286 6 2:18.12DNS562 5 12:18.95
25 GRIBOVA Daria RUS 1005198 32 22261 25 2:26.58EL546 8 12:34.76
26 SVEDAITE Egle LTU 985246 2 34281 7 2:19.76DNS458 40 14:02.25
27 ZELVYTE Leva LTU 975198 32 22275 12 2:21.96DNS502 23 13:18.10
28 CHVALOVSKA Lea CZE 956206 28 24243 41 2:32.54DNS507 20 13:13.57
29 MAKHINKO Anna RUS 953198 32 22265 22 2:25.24DNS490 27 13:30.48
30 SAMALOVA Anna CZE 953226 17 29255 33 2:28.49DNS472 34 13:48.05
31 ALPUGAN Sesim TUR 941170 47 15257 30 2:27.98DNS514 18 13:06.01
32 SCHIRMER Chiara GER 940218 21 27218 50 2:40.97DNS504 22 13:16.14
33 MARKOWICZ Patrycja POL 934194 37 21254 34 2:28.81DNS486 28 13:34.97
34 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka POL 933166 48 14271 18 2:23.30DNS496 26 13:24.90
35 KANDIL Amira EGY 925174 44 16273 15 2:22.64DNS478 33 13:42.38
36 GEBAUER Anna GER 923218 21 27233 46 2:35.99DNS472 35 13:48.90
37 MAKOWSKA Marta POL 919198 32 22272 16 2:22.69DNS449 41 14:11.26
38 MACKOVA Monika CZE 917162 49 13258 28 2:27.55DNS497 25 13:23.98
39 MIKHAILOVA Iuliia RUS 914194 37 21255 32 2:28.34DNS465 38 13:55.04
40 SUKHINSKAIA Irina RUS 913198 32 22275 11 2:21.73DNS440 43 14:20.94
41 MULLER Anna Renata GER 910242 4 33229 48 2:37.28DNS439 44 14:21.70
42 SABYRBAIKYZY Yerkezhan KAZ 909230 11 30250 37 2:30.29DNS429 46 14:31.01
43 FOMINA Tatiana RUS 903186 41 19257 29 2:27.76DNS460 39 14:00.24
44 OTTEN Magdalena GER 894238 7 32248 39 2:30.89DNS408 49 14:52.39
45 KAROLAK Dominika POL 882174 44 16260 26 2:26.72DNS448 42 14:12.06
46 ORUMBEKOVA Fariza KAZ 870190 39 20243 42 2:32.64DNS437 45 14:23.80
47 DARASKEVICIUTE Gabija LTU 851190 39 20240 43 2:33.52DNS421 47 14:39.54
48 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka CZE 842174 44 16188 51 2:50.93DNS480 31 13:40.05
49 WIERZBA Wiktoria POL 807150 51 10246 40 2:31.60DNS411 48 14:49.20
50 RUDOLPH Flavia GER 782210 25 25221 49 2:39.70DNS351 50 15:49.54
51 REKUTE Monika LTU 434178 43 17256 31 2:28.23DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LIFANOV Aleksander RUS 1485258 1 43313 18 2:09.01279 14 Cadozo635 6 11:05.25
2 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1465218 13 33303 31 2:12.48300 3 caravela644 2 10:56.71
3 GLAVATSKIKH Daniil RUS 1463222 9 34333 2 2:02.54279 14 Czarodziejka629 8 11:11.47
4 DUDKO Nikolai RUS 1459202 27 29335 1 2:01.67300 5 Quick Silver622 14 11:18.27
5 BARDYSHEV Viacheslav RUS 1455234 2 37321 11 2:06.35286 11 Carla614 18 11:26.45
6 BARANOV Sergei RUS 1453218 13 33314 17 2:08.89279 16 Posejdon642 3 10:58.28
7 BELOV Sergei RUS 1447214 18 32310 22 2:10.08300 6 Atletico623 10 11:17.09
8 OSTROMOGOLSKII Leonid RUS 1443226 7 35323 10 2:05.88293 9 Kakan601 23 11:39.89
9 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1440194 31 27310 21 2:10.07300 2 Cadozo636 5 11:04.65
10 GEBAUER Henry GER 1433230 5 36292 43 2:16.09295 7 Czarodziejka616 16 11:24.14
11 BRICE Loubet FRA 1425206 23 30304 28 2:12.10266 17 Brawur649 1 10:51.64
12 HOFFMANN Bartosz POL 1423218 13 33310 24 2:10.30300 1 Posejdon595 29 11:45.22
13 KALIAZOV Lev RUS 1423206 23 30314 16 2:08.77279 13 hektor624 9 11:16.27
14 ZAIN Ali EGY 1414234 2 37299 37 2:13.83300 3 caravela581 31 11:59.44
15 PRICE Adam GBR 1387214 18 32290 45 2:16.75286 12 Kakan597 24 11:43.80
16 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1385186 39 25311 20 2:09.80293 8 Atletico595 28 11:45.04
17 SYKES Harry GBR 1370190 35 26299 38 2:13.92292 10 hektor589 30 11:51.65
18 ZUEV Andrei RUS 1172218 13 33320 12 2:06.99DNS634 7 11:06.20
19 PETROV Andrei RUS 1145222 9 34326 5 2:04.93DNS597 25 11:43.90
20 SAUKH Viktor RUS 1142210 21 31315 13 2:08.33DNS617 15 11:23.41
21 CHELMAKIN Vladimir RUS 1136198 28 28315 15 2:08.44DNS623 10 11:17.09
22 TARASOV Ivan RUS 1135206 23 30290 46 2:16.79DNS639 4 11:01.84
23 ALEKSANDROV Dmitrii RUS 1134186 39 25325 7 2:05.08DNS623 12 11:17.24
24 SAWILAM Alyeldin EGY 1134222 9 34305 27 2:11.83DNS607 19 11:33.51
25 GUDLEVICIUS Gytis LTU 1122194 31 27325 6 2:05.07DNS603 22 11:37.94
26 DUKIELSKI Maciej POL 1116206 23 30295 41 2:15.23EL615 17 11:25.40
27 ELGNDY Ahmed EGY 1113162 49 19328 4 2:04.06DNS623 13 11:17.87
28 SELCUK Arda TUR 1113222 9 34310 23 2:10.100 0 Quick Silver581 32 11:59.66
29 SUTTON Bradley GBR 1112214 18 32330 3 2:03.41EL568 40 12:12.81
30 ALY Omar EGY 1075210 21 31315 14 2:08.40DNS550 45 12:30.51
31 HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX 1066198 28 28299 36 2:13.73DNS569 39 12:11.88
32 TARASOV Georgy RUS 1065190 35 26268 54 2:24.20DNS607 20 11:33.89
33 HARPER James GBR 1065166 46 20296 40 2:14.80DNS603 21 11:37.41
34 JENNER Timothy GER 1064234 2 37287 48 2:17.72DNS543 49 12:37.78
35 KOLODZIEJ Damian POL 1063166 46 20301 33 2:13.08DNS596 26 11:44.80
36 SHEHABELDIN Atteya EGY 1063194 31 27324 9 2:05.39DNS545 46 12:35.06
37 OLSZAK Lukasz POL 1058190 35 26325 8 2:05.27DNS543 48 12:37.40
38 MARZOUK Mohamed EGY 1057178 43 23301 34 2:13.18DNS578 33 12:02.34
39 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1048170 44 21307 25 2:11.04DNS571 37 12:09.73
40 FAHMI Mohamed EGY 1048186 39 25304 29 2:12.16DNS558 43 12:22.41
41 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1045194 31 27293 42 2:15.69DNS558 44 12:22.80
42 SHABAN Mohanad EGY 1044170 44 21297 39 2:14.63DNS577 35 12:03.97
43 DABROWSKI Pawel POL 1042218 13 33311 19 2:09.73DNS513 53 13:07.79
44 ADACH Pawel POL 1038158 52 18284 49 2:18.74DNS596 27 11:44.90
45 ZEIS Jan CZE 1028158 52 18307 26 2:11.31DNS563 41 12:17.22
46 JASZCZERSKI Michal POL 1024154 54 17301 32 2:13.07DNS569 38 12:11.44
47 GLAPIAK Arthur GER 1010166 46 20266 55 2:24.82DNS578 34 12:02.64
48 BANASZAK Patryk POL 1007134 56 12300 35 2:13.53DNS573 36 12:07.06
49 KVASNICA Lukas CZE 1006162 49 19303 30 2:12.38DNS541 50 12:39.14
50 UIBEL Pele GER 1006226 7 35254 57 2:28.86DNS526 52 12:54.64
51 PYTEL Piotr POL 1004230 5 36282 50 2:19.50DNS492 56 13:28.18
52 STOLZ Maximilian GER 1001198 28 28268 53 2:24.00DNS535 51 12:45.87
53 SIOREK Filip POL 999150 55 16289 47 2:17.12DNS560 42 12:20.64
54 KOTLEWSKI Michal POL 960186 39 25270 52 2:23.44DNS504 54 13:16.01
55 LICHANEC Filip SVK 959134 56 12282 51 2:19.52DNS543 47 12:37.30
56 BODLANDER Julian GER 956162 49 19291 44 2:16.65DNS503 55 13:17.98
57 PIOTROWSKI Olgierd POL 934190 35 26258 56 2:27.41DNS486 57 13:34.68