XMLXLSX
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 COYLE Natalya,
LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur,
IRL 1495226 3 24345 2 1:58.65280 6 GRACEFUL EXPRESSIONS,
Milly,
644 1 10:56.32
2 AROL Katsiaryna,
HAYANOUSKI Mikalai,
BLR 1480232 2 25338 5 2:00.74286 3 HANOVER MCN,
ENTIRE ,
624 4 11:16.61
3 PERMYKINA Valeriya,
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo,
UKR 1478235 1 26331 6 2:03.08286 3 ROMANTIC ERA,
MONTE CARLO,
626 3 11:14.82
4 VEGA Tamara,
INZUNZA Jorge,
MEX 1477211 4 21339 3 2:00.49297 1 CZAR,
OPTIMUS PRIME,
630 2 11:10.39
5 MALISZEWSKA Anna,
STASIAK Sebastian,
POL 1416197 6 18331 6 2:03.17286 3 ROMANTIC ERA,
MONTE CARLO,
602 6 11:38.11
6 ACHTERBERG Samantha,
STORIE Logan,
USA 1405190 7 17348 1 1:57.33259 7 HANOVER MCN,
ENTIRE ,
608 5 11:32.20
7 ZAPATA Ayelen,
SILVA Leandro,
ARG 1386181 8 15315 8 2:08.38296 2 CZAR,
OPTIMUS PRIME,
594 7 11:46.36
8 POTAPENKO Elena,
ILYASHENKO Pavel,
KAZ 549210 4 21339 3 2:00.60ELDNS

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHONEBORN Lena GER 1375250 2 25272 27 2:22.77300 2 Personality553 7 12:27.00
2 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 1366209 13 18307 2 2:11.05276 22 PRINCE574 2 12:06.00
4 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1347231 8 21262 34 2:26.22292 9 BODY GAURD562 4 12:18.00
5 BURIAK Anna RUS 1340226 7 21280 21 2:20.17286 15 GRACEFUL EXPRESSIONS548 8 12:32.00
6 PRENTICE Freyja GBR 1336220 10 20262 34 2:26.04299 3 PRINCE555 6 12:25.00
7 SCHLEU Annika GER 1328166 33 11286 14 2:18.04295 6 BODY GAURD581 1 11:59.00
8 CESARINI Claudia ITA 1327238 4 23270 29 2:23.56291 10 CZAR528 16 12:52.00
9 KODEDOVA Barbora CZE 1324238 5 23265 31 2:25.04285 17 HANOVER MCN536 11 12:44.00
10 VEGA Tamara MEX 1319196 22 16277 24 2:21.12290 12 WELLIEW556 5 12:24.00
11 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1316196 27 15315 1 2:08.58275 23 Milly530 14 12:50.00
12 ISAKSEN Isabella USA 1306203 19 17274 26 2:22.10291 10 CZAR538 10 12:42.00
13 ACHTERBERG Samantha USA 1301184 30 14276 25 2:21.53286 15 MONTE CARLO555 6 12:25.00
14 MARQUES Yane BRA 1297208 16 18295 7 2:15.29296 4 WELLIEW498 24 13:22.00
15 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1292215 12 19284 15 2:18.79278 20 MONTE CARLO515 18 13:05.00
16 ISAKSEN Margaux USA 1289204 17 17284 15 2:18.98290 12 COBALT511 21 13:09.00
17 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1286202 20 17284 15 2:18.69271 26 OPTIMUS PRIME529 15 12:51.00
18 COYLE Natalya IRL 1279209 14 18281 20 2:19.71256 28 ANNA CAPRI533 13 12:47.00
19 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1278149 36 8279 22 2:20.64288 14 OPTIMUS PRIME562 4 12:18.46
20 RUBLEVSKA Elena LAT 1264258 1 26245 36 2:31.67273 24 ROMANTIC ERA488 28 13:32.00
21 MICHELI Elena ITA 1262166 35 11289 11 2:17.04293 8 ENTIRE 514 19 13:06.00
22 AROL Katsiaryna BLR 1260232 6 22267 30 2:24.64267 27 ENTIRE 494 25 13:26.00
23 TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN 1256178 31 13293 9 2:15.95284 19 HANOVER MCN501 23 13:19.00
25 VAKALIS Donna CAN 1255186 29 14265 31 2:25.05278 20 COBALT526 17 12:54.00
26 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1242184 28 14278 23 2:20.67250 30 CEASARS ROMAN CANDEL530 14 12:50.00
27 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1238196 23 16283 19 2:19.05225 33 Lindy534 12 12:46.00
28 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 1228175 32 12290 10 2:16.86272 25 ROMANTIC ERA491 27 13:29.00
29 SALMINEN Laura FIN 1227168 34 11284 15 2:18.87232 32 ANNA CAPRI543 9 12:37.00
30 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1227209 15 18299 5 2:13.74212 34 Lindy507 22 13:13.00
31 MCCANN Melanie CAN 1220204 21 17271 28 2:23.05294 7 GRACEFUL EXPRESSIONS451 29 14:09.00
32 SOTERO Alice ITA 1219220 9 20306 3 2:11.55201 35 RANDY492 26 13:28.00
33 SAVCHENKO Anna RUS 1206217 11 19264 33 2:25.56285 17 Milly440 31 14:20.00
34 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 1195203 18 17297 6 2:14.36254 29 CEASARS ROMAN CANDEL441 30 14:19.00
35 BELHAMRI Julie FRA 1053196 24 16289 11 2:17.20EL568 3 12:12.00
36 KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG 784196 25 16288 13 2:17.44300 1 PersonalityDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 COOKE James GBR 1480208 17 18344 2 1:58.76300 2 HANOVER MCN628 9 11:12.00
2 DOGUE Patrick GER 1476210 18 18320 27 2:06.89300 2 GRACEFUL EXPRESSIONS646 3 10:54.00
3 PRADES Valentin FRA 1473220 6 20324 22 2:05.42279 23 OPTIMUS PRIME650 1 10:50.00
4 KUSTOV Maksim RUS 1469214 10 19334 7 2:02.17285 21 BODY GAURD636 7 11:04.00
5 GUO Jianli CHN 1468244 1 24330 13 2:03.45289 15 GRACEFUL EXPRESSIONS605 19 11:35.00
6 MAROSI Adam HUN 1467204 23 17335 4 2:01.74293 11 Personality635 8 11:05.00
7 SCHRIMSHER Nathan USA 1465191 28 15337 3 2:01.22300 1 HANOVER MCN637 6 11:03.00
8 HAYANOUSKI Mikalai BLR 1462225 8 20325 21 2:05.06300 6 ENTIRE 612 16 11:28.00
9 HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael MEX 1460196 24 16327 19 2:04.41290 14 MONTE CARLO647 2 10:53.00
10 EL GEZIRY Amro EGY 1455227 3 21348 1 1:57.62279 23 CZAR601 20 11:39.00
11 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1451208 20 18322 24 2:06.14294 8 CZAR627 10 11:13.00
12 EL GEZIRY Omar EGY 1450210 15 18329 16 2:03.67286 19 PRINCE625 11 11:15.00
13 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1450209 19 18316 29 2:08.07286 19 ROMANTIC ERA639 5 11:01.20
14 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1449220 9 20332 10 2:02.90287 17 ROMANTIC ERA610 17 11:30.00
15 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1447193 26 15315 30 2:08.38293 11 OPTIMUS PRIME646 3 10:54.00
16 ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ 1447196 25 16322 24 2:06.25294 8 ENTIRE 635 8 11:05.80
17 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1435234 2 22311 33 2:09.76294 8 ANNA CAPRI596 21 11:44.00
18 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1435209 16 18329 16 2:03.85288 16 Lindy609 18 11:31.50
19 PATTE Christopher FRA 1433178 30 13313 31 2:09.27300 2 PRINCE642 4 10:58.00
20 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1428185 29 14330 13 2:03.58300 5 BODY GAURD613 15 11:27.00
22 DEMETER Bence HUN 1423208 14 18321 26 2:06.36284 22 WELLIEW610 17 11:30.00
23 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1407179 33 13313 31 2:09.24292 13 Personality623 12 11:17.00
24 JUN Woongtae KOR 1405179 30 13334 7 2:02.02287 17 ANNA CAPRI605 19 11:35.10
25 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1405202 22 17308 34 2:10.80272 26 COBALT623 12 11:17.20
26 HWANG Woojin KOR 1394217 10 19333 9 2:02.41296 7 MONTE CARLO548 25 12:32.00
27 SCHRIMSHER Lucas USA 1385215 10 19329 16 2:03.66236 31 COBALT605 19 11:35.00
28 HAN Jiahao CHN 1385215 13 19335 4 2:01.88273 25 CEASARS ROMAN CANDEL562 24 12:18.50
29 KASZA Robert HUN 1382191 27 15332 10 2:02.66240 29 CEASARS ROMAN CANDEL619 13 11:21.00
31 KOLLNER Stefan GER 1278180 30 13295 36 2:15.08238 30 shrek565 23 12:15.00
32 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT 1273210 21 18330 13 2:03.50185 35 JEWEL548 25 12:32.00
33 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1257220 7 20319 28 2:07.12197 34 shrek521 28 12:59.00
34 FRANCESCHINI Auro ITA 1249167 35 11335 4 2:01.87201 33 JEWEL546 27 12:34.00
35 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1213160 36 10301 35 2:13.02205 32 Lindy547 26 12:33.00
36 HEFNY Yasser EGY 553226 4 21327 19 2:04.46ELDNS