XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MARKOWICZ Patrycja,
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
POL 1156261 2 31334 5 2:02.120 0 ,
,
561 3 12:19.19
2 DOMINIAK Natalia,
DABROWSKI Pawel,
POL 1137226 3 24348 1 1:57.600 0 ,
,
563 2 12:17.76
3 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra,
SIOREK Filip,
POL 1112262 1 31341 2 1:59.830 0 ,
,
509 5 13:11.38
4 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka,
KOLODZIEJ Damian,
POL 1098190 6 17336 3 2:01.650 0 ,
,
572 1 12:08.72
5 KAROLAK Dominika,
JASZCZERSKI Michal,
POL 1055221 4 23335 4 2:01.940 0 ,
,
499 6 13:21.32
6 PONS Sara,
ADACH Pawel,
POL 1013196 5 18272 8 2:22.950 0 ,
,
545 4 12:35.66
7 WIERZBA Wiktoria,
KOTLEWSKI Michal,
POL 960160 8 11322 6 2:06.070 0 ,
,
478 7 13:42.90
8 ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina,
WOJCIK Igor,
POL 874167 7 12291 7 2:16.340 0 ,
,
416 8 14:44.69

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS DRZONKOW210198 POL 1023243 2 19294 1 2:15.460 0 486 2 13:34.20
2 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS 8 STAROGARD191299 POL 962219 3 16281 5 2:19.730 0 462 3 13:58.27
3 KAROLAK Dominika MKS SAMBOR TCZEW190798 POL 940260 1 21277 9 2:21.090 0 403 6 14:57.30
4 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa161198 POL 929162 7 9279 7 2:20.330 0 488 1 13:32.22
5 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS DRZONKOW280399 POL 901187 5 12279 8 2:20.460 0 435 4 14:25.34
6 MARKOWICZ Patrycja UKS G-8 BIELANY010299 POL 881219 3 16264 17 2:25.460 0 398 8 15:02.30
7 PONS Sara UKS G-8 BIELANY150699 POL 727179 6 11160 30 3:00.280 0 388 10 15:12.14
8 ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina UKS G-8 BIELANY070300 POL 704155 8 8223 27 2:39.210 0 326 19 16:14.98
9 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS G-8 BIELANY040402 POL 676DNS273 12 2:22.370 0 403 7 14:57.52
10 DABROWSKA Julia MKP MYSLIBORZ141101 POL 670DNS280 6 2:20.260 0 390 9 15:10.65
11 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna MKS SAMBOR TCZEW110202 POL 652DNS270 13 2:23.510 0 382 11 15:18.61
12 HORBACZ Nicola ZKS DRZONKOW201201 POL 648DNS239 22 2:33.740 0 409 5 14:51.55
13 KOWALCZYK Alicja UKS 8 STAROGARD140201 POL 647DNS266 16 2:24.920 0 381 12 15:19.81
14 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria VICTORIA RADOM070900 POL 640DNS294 2 2:15.530 0 346 16 15:54.26
15 BERENT Marta UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa 01 POL 636DNS277 10 2:21.130 0 359 13 15:41.50
16 CIEKANSKA Wiktoria UKS DWOJKA MORENA120300 POL 625DNS287 3 2:17.800 0 338 17 16:02.65
17 KOWALEWSKA Nadia UKS G-8 BIELANY201201 POL 618DNS269 14 2:23.970 0 349 15 15:51.84
18 LIGEZA Katarzyna MKP MYSLIBORZ060600 POL 615DNS261 18 2:26.410 0 354 14 15:46.56
19 WIERZBA Michalina UKS 8 STAROGARD060302 POL 606DNS268 15 2:24.310 0 338 18 16:02.94
20 BARANOWSKA Weronika UKS G-8 BIELANY200600 POL 572DNS286 4 2:18.280 0 286 22 16:54.01
21 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina ZKS DRZONKOW160101 POL 542DNS229 24 2:37.090 0 313 21 16:27.75
22 MEKALSKA Martyna ZKS DRZONKOW010703 POL 518DNS205 29 2:45.000 0 313 20 16:27.70
23 LAGOWNIK Alicja UKS DWOJKA MORENA271101 POL 517DNS239 23 2:33.940 0 278 24 17:02.06
24 GABRYSZEWSKA Karina MKP MYSLIBORZ230900 POL 516DNS276 11 2:21.650 0 240 27 17:40.40
25 KOLODZIEJSKA Aleksandra UKS DWOJKA MORENA040401 POL 515DNS256 19 2:28.050 0 259 25 17:21.68
26 LEWCZUK Natalia UKS G-8 BIELANY300602 POL 485DNS206 28 2:44.690 0 279 23 17:01.79
27 STOKLOSINSKI Angelika ZKS DRZONKOW160101 POL 482DNS252 20 2:29.530 0 230 28 17:50.13
28 PYTEL Magdalena ZKS DRZONKOW021002 POL 482DNS225 26 2:38.560 0 257 26 17:23.46
29 GIZA Julia UKS DWOJKA MORENA261100 POL 468DNS241 21 2:33.270 0 227 29 17:53.36
30 MACIAGA Nadja UKS DWOJKA MORENA021200 POL 431DNS228 25 2:37.480 0 203 30 18:17.84

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz UKS G-8 BIELANY210398 POL 1121242 3 17321 6 2:06.350 0 558 2 12:22.35
2 KOLODZIEJ Damian UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa230498 POL 1092234 4 16326 3 2:04.680 0 532 5 12:48.24
3 ADACH Pawel UKS G-8 BIELANY100399 POL 1080210 7 13308 16 2:10.930 0 562 1 12:18.46
4 DABROWSKI Pawel ZKS DRZONKOW250498 POL 1057226 5 15327 2 2:04.470 0 504 12 13:16.78
5 JASZCZERSKI Michal MKS SAMBOR TCZEW080599 POL 1053202 8 12326 4 2:04.950 0 525 6 12:55.56
6 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS G-8 BIELANY230900 POL 1043186 11 10314 10 2:08.840 0 543 3 12:37.96
7 PYTEL Piotr ZKS DRZONKOW241198 POL 1040284 1 22301 22 2:13.280 0 455 17 14:05.84
8 SIOREK Filip ZKS DRZONKOW180398 POL 1036195 9 10308 13 2:10.710 0 533 4 12:47.01
9 KOTLEWSKI Michal UKS DWOJKA MORENA150498 POL 981251 2 18301 21 2:13.030 0 429 26 14:31.44
10 PIOTROWSKI Olgierd ZKS DRZONKOW300398 POL 966226 5 15293 25 2:15.900 0 447 21 14:13.66
11 GOZDZIEWSKI Adrian VICTORIA RADOM230498 POL 920163 13 7317 8 2:07.830 0 440 22 14:20.12
12 WOJCIK Igor UKS G-8 BIELANY170401 POL 905179 12 9286 31 2:18.180 0 440 23 14:20.69
13 JAWORSKI Maciej UKS G-8 BIELANY150200 POL 891162 14 7278 34 2:20.970 0 451 19 14:09.18
14 WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian MKS SAMBOR TCZEW200700 POL 822DNS314 9 2:08.740 0 508 11 13:12.73
15 JENDRUSZEWSKI Dominik MAL WOPR MALBORK240400 POL 818DNS308 15 2:10.840 0 510 9 13:10.78
16 POWROZNIK Igor UKS WIKING RADOMS210700 POL 817DNS296 23 2:14.690 0 521 7 12:59.31
17 BANASZAK Patryk ZKS DRZONKOW250800 POL 817DNS308 18 2:10.990 0 509 10 13:11.53
18 KASPERCZAK Kamil UKS SWIT DRZONKOW311200 POL 798DNS308 14 2:10.790 0 490 14 13:30.10
19 MACHEL Gerard ZKS DRZONKOW200901 POL 798DNS286 32 2:18.210 0 512 8 13:08.28
20 KARNIK Eryk VICTORIA RADOM080100 POL 779DNS340 1 2:00.040 0 439 24 14:21.47
21 SULIGA Marcel CKP PIRANIA Czes. POL 777DNS287 29 2:17.890 0 490 15 13:30.62
22 FRELKE Marceli MKS SAMBOR TCZEW240201 POL 771DNS309 12 2:10.340 0 462 16 13:58.37
23 ROGOWICZ Jakub UKS G-8 BIELANY150601 POL 769DNS266 36 2:24.720 0 503 13 13:17.48
24 KRAWCZYK Stanislaw UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa POL 759DNS310 11 2:10.020 0 449 20 14:11.69
25 KRASNODEBSKI Andrzej UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa POL 757DNS320 7 2:06.940 0 437 25 14:23.00
26 OLIEJNIK Filip CKP PIRANIA Czes. POL 742DNS288 28 2:17.440 0 454 18 14:06.16
27 WISNIEWSKI Adrian ZKS DRZONKOW260202 POL 727DNS305 19 2:11.890 0 422 27 14:38.12
28 SZMYTKE Jakub UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa POL 718DNS323 5 2:05.690 0 395 28 15:05.50
29 CHRZAN Jerzy MKS SAMBOR TCZEW100701 POL 683DNS295 24 2:15.020 0 388 29 15:12.86
30 JAROSZEWSKI Jakub UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa210701 POL 655DNS302 20 2:12.850 0 353 32 15:47.97
31 WAWRZYNIAK Robert UKS DWOJKA MORENA110701 POL 650DNS292 27 2:16.000 0 358 31 15:42.34
32 DUBIETIS Piotr UKS G-8 BIELANY061101 POL 646DNS278 33 2:20.920 0 368 30 15:32.59
33 SPALONY Tadeusz UKS SWIT DRZONKOW220901 POL 603DNS274 35 2:22.250 0 329 33 16:11.84
34 SPIEREWKA Patryk UKS 8 STAROGARD210400 POL 576DNS308 17 2:10.980 0 268 35 17:12.92
35 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS G-8 BIELANY170702 POL 568DNS247 37 2:31.290 0 321 34 16:19.09
36 KUZNIAK Mateusz UKS ZOLIBORZ W-Wa POL 529DNS287 30 2:17.910 0 242 36 17:38.71
37 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS G-8 BIELANY040999 POL 487194 10 11293 26 2:15.990 0 DNS