XML
- Relay
- Women
- Men
- Team-relay Mix
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||
1 | STASKIEWICZ Szymon, DOMINIAK Natalia, | POL | 1471 | 220 | 3 | 23 | 327 | 5 | 2:04.54 | 293 | 3 | Saladyn, Cadozo, | 631 | 1 | 11:09.83 |
2 | GOLIS Remigiusz, MALISZEWSKA Anna, | POL | 1449 | 230 | 1 | 25 | 340 | 1 | 2:00.29 | 286 | 6 | Atletico, Szanti, | 593 | 4 | 11:47.49 |
3 | DUKIELSKI Maciej, CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra, | POL | 1433 | 210 | 5 | 21 | 316 | 8 | 2:08.00 | 286 | 6 | Atletico, Szanti, | 621 | 2 | 11:19.21 |
4 | KLEKOT Lukasz, SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra, | POL | 1431 | 225 | 2 | 24 | 330 | 4 | 2:03.49 | 286 | 8 | Posejdon, Kakan, | 590 | 6 | 11:50.85 |
5 | SVECHOTA Lukas, CIPROVA Barbora, | CZE | 1417 | 200 | 6 | 19 | 319 | 7 | 2:07.15 | 295 | 2 | Saladyn, Cadozo, | 603 | 3 | 11:37.10 |
6 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel, KOBECKA Marta, | 1415 | 215 | 4 | 22 | 324 | 6 | 2:05.42 | 293 | 4 | Good Bye, Caravella, | 583 | 7 | 11:57.38 | |
7 | SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw, MAKOWSKA Marta, | POL | 1405 | 190 | 7 | 17 | 331 | 3 | 2:03.31 | 293 | 5 | Posejdon, Kakan, | 591 | 5 | 11:49.28 |
8 | OLSZAK Lukasz, KLEMCZYNSKA Magda, | POL | 1329 | 185 | 8 | 16 | 331 | 2 | 2:03.28 | 300 | 1 | Good Bye, Caravella, | 513 | 8 | 13:07.31 |
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 100188 | POL | 1352 | 252 | 1 | 29 | 261 | 11 | 2:26.55 | 286 | 5 | Ordynat | 553 | 2 | 12:27.06 |
2 | MALISZEWSKA Anna | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 040793 | POL | 1345 | 247 | 3 | 28 | 274 | 4 | 2:22.30 | 269 | 8 | Atletico | 555 | 1 | 12:25.54 |
3 | CIPROVA Barbora | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 090596 | CZE | 1266 | 202 | 13 | 19 | 266 | 7 | 2:24.96 | 274 | 7 | Saladyn | 524 | 4 | 12:56.55 |
4 | KLEMCZYNSKA Magda | ZKS Drzonkow | 240196 | POL | 1265 | 226 | 6 | 24 | 268 | 6 | 2:24.27 | 300 | 4 | Caravella | 471 | 13 | 13:49.45 |
5 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | ZKS Drzonkow | 280399 | POL | 1246 | 186 | 20 | 16 | 274 | 3 | 2:22.18 | 300 | 1 | Ordynat | 486 | 10 | 13:34.33 |
6 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS"KapryArmexim" | 190495 | POL | 1230 | 225 | 7 | 24 | 264 | 10 | 2:25.46 | 279 | 6 | Atletico | 462 | 16 | 13:58.11 |
7 | CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 170497 | CZE | 1183 | 200 | 14 | 19 | 201 | 20 | 2:46.47 | 300 | 2 | Saladyn | 482 | 11 | 13:38.54 |
8 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 220596 | POL | 1126 | 196 | 16 | 18 | 270 | 5 | 2:23.52 | 300 | 3 | Caravella | 360 | 20 | 15:40.20 |
9 | NOWACKA Oktawia | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 020191 | POL | 1047 | 250 | 2 | 29 | 293 | 1 | 2:15.84 | EL | 504 | 8 | 13:16.32 | ||
10 | DOMINIAK Natalia | ZKS Drzonkow | 290198 | POL | 1028 | 232 | 4 | 25 | 260 | 12 | 2:26.73 | EL | 536 | 3 | 12:44.17 | ||
11 | KRENKOVA Karolina | Czech Republic | 231098 | CZE | 999 | 198 | 15 | 18 | 278 | 2 | 2:20.75 | DNS | 523 | 5 | 12:57.80 | ||
12 | SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 161198 | POL | 972 | 195 | 17 | 18 | 265 | 9 | 2:25.19 | DNS | 512 | 7 | 13:08.60 | ||
13 | CHVALOVSKA Lea | Czech Republic | 110198 | CZE | 967 | 221 | 10 | 23 | 259 | 14 | 2:27.02 | DNS | 487 | 9 | 13:33.13 | ||
14 | KAROLAK Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 190798 | POL | 930 | 206 | 11 | 20 | 260 | 13 | 2:26.83 | DNS | 464 | 15 | 13:56.80 | ||
15 | MARKOWICZ Patrycja | UKS G-8 Bielany | 020199 | POL | 929 | 223 | 9 | 23 | 240 | 17 | 2:33.45 | DNS | 466 | 14 | 13:54.80 | ||
16 | MACKOVA Monika | Czech Republic | 270899 | CZE | 927 | 187 | 19 | 16 | 265 | 8 | 2:25.17 | DNS | 475 | 12 | 13:45.51 | ||
17 | MULLER Anna-Renata | Germany | 260497 | GER | 908 | 230 | 5 | 25 | 244 | 16 | 2:32.16 | EL | 434 | 19 | 14:26.04 | ||
18 | WIERZBA Wiktoria | UKS Osemka Starog | 191299 | POL | 907 | 135 | 22 | 6 | 257 | 15 | 2:27.72 | DNS | 515 | 6 | 13:05.06 | ||
19 | RUDOLF Flavia | Germany | 250999 | GER | 868 | 206 | 11 | 20 | 215 | 19 | 2:41.69 | DNS | 447 | 17 | 14:13.57 | ||
20 | NICKERSON Caroline | Honved | 251178 | GBR | 786 | 195 | 17 | 18 | 150 | 21 | 3:03.48 | DNS | 441 | 18 | 14:19.20 | ||
21 | KLINDUHHOVA Aija | ESTONIA | 310190 | EST | 748 | 185 | 21 | 16 | 217 | 18 | 2:41.07 | EL | 346 | 21 | 15:54.23 | ||
22 | PRIBYLOVA Eliska | Czech Republic | 020495 | CZE | 225 | 225 | 7 | 24 | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | STASIAK Sebastian | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 080994 | POL | 1477 | 226 | 10 | 19 | 325 | 7 | 2:05.16 | 286 | 10 | Szanti | 640 | 2 | 11:00.27 |
2 | GRALEWSKI Michal | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 110194 | POL | 1475 | 229 | 8 | 20 | 339 | 2 | 2:00.38 | 299 | 2 | Caravella | 608 | 6 | 11:32.11 |
3 | SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw | UKS G-8 Bielany | 160393 | POL | 1458 | 208 | 19 | 17 | 332 | 3 | 2:02.94 | 279 | 15 | Saladyn | 639 | 3 | 11:01.63 |
4 | HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael | MEXICO | 210190 | MEX | 1451 | 209 | 16 | 17 | 320 | 8 | 2:06.91 | 285 | 11 | Good Bye | 637 | 4 | 11:03.00 |
5 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew | 300997 | POL | 1444 | 243 | 5 | 22 | 309 | 15 | 2:10.33 | 251 | 21 | Arero | 641 | 1 | 10:59.05 |
6 | STASKIEWICZ Szymon | ZKS Drzonkow | 030187 | POL | 1435 | 244 | 4 | 22 | 307 | 17 | 2:11.05 | 279 | 15 | Hektor | 605 | 8 | 11:35.46 |
7 | OKAMURA Keiji | JAPAN | 101186 | JPN | 1432 | 223 | 11 | 19 | 327 | 6 | 2:04.60 | 279 | 13 | Ordynat | 603 | 9 | 11:37.44 |
8 | NOBIS Alexander | Germany | 060590 | GER | 1429 | 238 | 6 | 21 | 285 | 28 | 2:18.33 | 300 | 1 | Aramis | 606 | 7 | 11:34.35 |
9 | BILKO Martin | Czech Republic | 110393 | CZE | 1427 | 250 | 3 | 23 | 314 | 12 | 2:08.89 | 286 | 8 | Posejdon | 577 | 18 | 12:03.74 |
10 | GOLIS Remigiusz | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 131090 | POL | 1417 | 253 | 2 | 23 | 344 | 1 | 1:58.89 | 254 | 20 | Atletico | 566 | 23 | 12:14.58 |
11 | DUKIELSKI Maciej | UKS G-8 Bielany | 020195 | POL | 1407 | 218 | 13 | 18 | 306 | 20 | 2:11.56 | 286 | 9 | Wulkan | 597 | 11 | 11:43.47 |
12 | GRYCZ Marek | Czech Republic | 150997 | CZE | 1396 | 202 | 21 | 16 | 311 | 13 | 2:09.69 | 293 | 3 | Saladyn | 590 | 14 | 11:50.66 |
13 | HOFFMANN Bartosz | UKS G-8 Bielany | 280296 | POL | 1395 | 209 | 16 | 17 | 317 | 9 | 2:07.82 | 293 | 6 | Caravella | 576 | 19 | 12:04.03 |
14 | KOLODZIEJ Damian | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 230498 | POL | 1389 | 202 | 21 | 16 | 309 | 15 | 2:10.33 | 289 | 7 | Good Bye | 589 | 15 | 11:51.46 |
15 | KLEKOT Lukasz | ZKS Drzonkow | 130589 | POL | 1388 | 229 | 8 | 20 | 291 | 25 | 2:16.39 | 274 | 18 | Arero | 594 | 13 | 11:46.25 |
16 | SVECHOTA Ondrej | Czech Republic | 190293 | CZE | 1384 | 202 | 21 | 16 | 307 | 18 | 2:11.30 | 280 | 12 | Szanti | 595 | 12 | 11:45.50 |
17 | OKUBO Yuzuru | JAPAN | 080984 | JPN | 1368 | 222 | 12 | 19 | 327 | 5 | 2:04.35 | 248 | 23 | Czarodziejka | 571 | 20 | 12:09.85 |
18 | OLSZAK Lukasz | ZKS Drzonkow | 080196 | POL | 1359 | 236 | 7 | 21 | 314 | 10 | 2:08.67 | 293 | 5 | Ordynat | 516 | 27 | 13:04.53 |
19 | HRUDKA Jakub | Czech Republic | 280292 | CZE | 1357 | 208 | 19 | 17 | 297 | 24 | 2:14.37 | 272 | 19 | Atletico | 580 | 17 | 12:00.33 |
20 | SVECHOTA Lukas | Czech Republic | 060597 | CZE | 1356 | 152 | 31 | 9 | 298 | 23 | 2:14.30 | 293 | 4 | Posejdon | 613 | 5 | 11:27.54 |
21 | SEKIGUCHI Takesi | JAPAN | 181089 | JPN | 1347 | 154 | 30 | 9 | 331 | 4 | 2:03.07 | 275 | 17 | Hektor | 587 | 16 | 11:53.36 |
22 | DABROWSKI Pawel | ZKS Drzonkow | 250498 | POL | 1326 | 168 | 27 | 11 | 310 | 14 | 2:10.06 | 279 | 14 | Wulkan | 569 | 22 | 12:11.75 |
23 | KNOCHE Tim | Germany | 220199 | GER | 1274 | 166 | 29 | 11 | 303 | 21 | 2:12.60 | 250 | 22 | Wareg | 555 | 24 | 12:25.25 |
24 | PLATEK Daniel | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 080799 | CZE | 1259 | 211 | 15 | 17 | 302 | 22 | 2:12.75 | 202 | 24 | Aramis | 544 | 26 | 12:36.28 |
25 | GLAPIAK Arthur | Germany | 260399 | GER | 1042 | 181 | 26 | 13 | 263 | 32 | 2:25.87 | DNS | 598 | 10 | 11:42.13 | ||
26 | STOLZ Maximilian | Germany | 150599 | GER | 1023 | 194 | 24 | 15 | 279 | 29 | 2:20.56 | DNS | 550 | 25 | 12:30.55 | ||
27 | SIOREK Filip | ZKS Drzonkow | 180398 | POL | 1014 | 138 | 33 | 7 | 306 | 19 | 2:11.37 | DNS | 570 | 21 | 12:10.71 | ||
28 | PYTEL Piotr | ZKS Drzonkow | 241198 | POL | 975 | 215 | 14 | 18 | 290 | 26 | 2:16.87 | DNS | 470 | 30 | 13:50.50 | ||
29 | KARCZEMNY Mateusz | UKS Zoliborz Wars | 270496 | POL | 949 | 146 | 32 | 8 | 290 | 27 | 2:16.93 | DNS | 513 | 28 | 13:07.49 | ||
30 | PIOTROWSKI Olgierd | ZKS Drzonkow | 300398 | POL | 912 | 167 | 28 | 11 | 274 | 30 | 2:22.13 | DNS | 471 | 29 | 13:49.10 | ||
31 | KOTLEWSKI Michal | UKS Dwojka Morena | 150498 | POL | 827 | 132 | 34 | 6 | 270 | 31 | 2:23.56 | DNS | 425 | 31 | 14:35.87 | ||
32 | YAMAMOTO Koji | JAPAN | 190391 | JPN | 503 | 189 | 25 | 14 | 314 | 11 | 2:08.69 | DNS | DNS | ||||
33 | KUF Jan | Czech Republic | 110591 | CZE | 264 | 264 | 1 | 25 | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
34 | KINDL David | Czech Republic | 160591 | CZE | 209 | 209 | 16 | 17 | DNS | DNS | DNS |