XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SVECHOTA Lukas,
CIPROVA Barbora,
CZE 1417200 6 19319 7 2:07.15295 2 Saladyn,
Cadozo,
603 3 11:37.10
2 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel,
KOBECKA Marta,
1415215 4 22324 6 2:05.42293 4 Good Bye,
Caravella,
583 7 11:57.38
3 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw,
MAKOWSKA Marta,
POL 1405190 7 17331 3 2:03.31293 5 Posejdon,
Kakan,
591 5 11:49.28
4 OLSZAK Lukasz,
KLEMCZYNSKA Magda,
POL 1329185 8 16331 2 2:03.28300 1 Good Bye,
Caravella,
513 8 13:07.31

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MALISZEWSKA Anna UKS Zoliborz Wars040793 POL 1345247 3 28274 4 2:22.30269 8 Atletico555 1 12:25.54
2 CIPROVA Barbora TJ DUKLA PRAHA090596 CZE 1266202 13 19266 7 2:24.96274 7 Saladyn524 4 12:56.55
3 KLEMCZYNSKA Magda ZKS Drzonkow240196 POL 1265226 6 24268 6 2:24.27300 4 Caravella471 13 13:49.45
4 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow280399 POL 1246186 20 16274 3 2:22.18300 1 Ordynat486 10 13:34.33
5 KOBECKA Marta UKS"KapryArmexim"190495 POL 1230225 7 24264 10 2:25.46279 6 Atletico462 16 13:58.11
6 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka TJ DUKLA PRAHA170497 CZE 1183200 14 19201 20 2:46.47300 2 Saladyn482 11 13:38.54
7 MAKOWSKA Marta UKS"G-8"BIELANY220596 POL 1126196 16 18270 5 2:23.52300 3 Caravella360 20 15:40.20
8 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS Drzonkow290198 POL 1028232 4 25260 12 2:26.73EL536 3 12:44.17
9 KRENKOVA Karolina Czech Republic231098 CZE 999198 15 18278 2 2:20.75DNS523 5 12:57.80
10 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka UKS Zoliborz Wars161198 POL 972195 17 18265 9 2:25.19DNS512 7 13:08.60
11 CHVALOVSKA Lea Czech Republic110198 CZE 967221 10 23259 14 2:27.02DNS487 9 13:33.13
12 KAROLAK Dominika MKS Sambor Tczew190798 POL 930206 11 20260 13 2:26.83DNS464 15 13:56.80
13 MARKOWICZ Patrycja UKS G-8 Bielany020199 POL 929223 9 23240 17 2:33.45DNS466 14 13:54.80
14 MACKOVA Monika Czech Republic270899 CZE 927187 19 16265 8 2:25.17DNS475 12 13:45.51
15 MULLER Anna-Renata Germany260497 GER 908230 5 25244 16 2:32.16EL434 19 14:26.04
16 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS Osemka Starog191299 POL 907135 22 6257 15 2:27.72DNS515 6 13:05.06
17 RUDOLF Flavia Germany250999 GER 868206 11 20215 19 2:41.69DNS447 17 14:13.57
18 PRIBYLOVA Eliska Czech Republic020495 CZE 225225 7 24DNSDNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 STASIAK Sebastian UKS Zoliborz Wars080994 POL 1477226 10 19325 7 2:05.16286 10 Szanti640 2 11:00.27
2 GRALEWSKI Michal UKS Zoliborz Wars110194 POL 1475229 8 20339 2 2:00.38299 2 Caravella608 6 11:32.11
3 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw UKS G-8 Bielany160393 POL 1458208 19 17332 3 2:02.94279 15 Saladyn639 3 11:01.63
4 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel MKS Sambor Tczew300997 POL 1444243 5 22309 15 2:10.33251 21 Arero641 1 10:59.05
5 BILKO Martin Czech Republic110393 CZE 1427250 3 23314 12 2:08.89286 8 Posejdon577 18 12:03.74
6 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS G-8 Bielany020195 POL 1407218 13 18306 20 2:11.56286 9 Wulkan597 11 11:43.47
7 GRYCZ Marek Czech Republic150997 CZE 1396202 21 16311 13 2:09.69293 3 Saladyn590 14 11:50.66
8 HOFFMANN Bartosz UKS G-8 Bielany280296 POL 1395209 16 17317 9 2:07.82293 6 Caravella576 19 12:04.03
9 KOLODZIEJ Damian UKS Zoliborz Wars230498 POL 1389202 21 16309 15 2:10.33289 7 Good Bye589 15 11:51.46
10 SVECHOTA Ondrej Czech Republic190293 CZE 1384202 21 16307 18 2:11.30280 12 Szanti595 12 11:45.50
11 OLSZAK Lukasz ZKS Drzonkow080196 POL 1359236 7 21314 10 2:08.67293 5 Ordynat516 27 13:04.53
12 SVECHOTA Lukas Czech Republic060597 CZE 1356152 31 9298 23 2:14.30293 4 Posejdon613 5 11:27.54
13 DABROWSKI Pawel ZKS Drzonkow250498 POL 1326168 27 11310 14 2:10.06279 14 Wulkan569 22 12:11.75
14 KNOCHE Tim Germany220199 GER 1274166 29 11303 21 2:12.60250 22 Wareg555 24 12:25.25
15 PLATEK Daniel TJ DUKLA PRAHA080799 CZE 1259211 15 17302 22 2:12.75202 24 Aramis544 26 12:36.28
16 GLAPIAK Arthur Germany260399 GER 1042181 26 13263 32 2:25.87DNS598 10 11:42.13
17 STOLZ Maximilian Germany150599 GER 1023194 24 15279 29 2:20.56DNS550 25 12:30.55
18 SIOREK Filip ZKS Drzonkow180398 POL 1014138 33 7306 19 2:11.37DNS570 21 12:10.71
19 PYTEL Piotr ZKS Drzonkow241198 POL 975215 14 18290 26 2:16.87DNS470 30 13:50.50
20 KARCZEMNY Mateusz UKS Zoliborz Wars270496 POL 949146 32 8290 27 2:16.93DNS513 28 13:07.49
21 PIOTROWSKI Olgierd ZKS Drzonkow300398 POL 912167 28 11274 30 2:22.13DNS471 29 13:49.10
22 KOTLEWSKI Michal UKS Dwojka Morena150498 POL 827132 34 6270 31 2:23.56DNS425 31 14:35.87