XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ZDRZENICKA Julia MKP Mysliborz140104 POL 23600 0 01176 5 1:05.520 0 1184 1 3:17.09
2 MYRDA Paulina UKS 48 Czestochow090403 POL 23320 0 01152 6 1:07.330 0 1180 2 3:17.98
3 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria MKS Jagiellonka W111203 POL 22680 0 01148 7 1:07.790 0 1120 3 3:25.33
4 WROBEL Maja MKP Mysliborz090402 POL 22080 0 01112 14 1:10.800 0 1096 6 3:28.07
5 STERNICZUK Weronika UKS 5 Konstantyno160603 POL 21880 0 01204 1 1:03.120 0 984 19 3:42.09
6 KROMOLOWSKA Iga UKS Atut Czestoch240405 POL 21840 0 01072 23 1:14.040 0 1112 4 3:26.00
7 RUCINSKA Inga UKS 5 Konstantyno080204 POL 21840 0 01136 11 1:08.970 0 1048 11 3:34.09
8 GUTKOWSKA Paulina UKS G-8 Bielany250403 POL 21800 0 01140 9 1:08.410 0 1040 12 3:35.09
9 SADLOWSKA Maja UKS Zoliborz Wars021003 POL 21720 0 01116 13 1:10.510 0 1056 9 3:33.18
10 SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna MKP Mysliborz181105 POL 21640 0 01064 24 1:14.680 0 1100 5 3:27.93
11 RAZNIAK Maja UKS Atut Czestoch121005 POL 21640 0 01084 20 1:13.190 0 1080 7 3:30.01
12 KOZACZUK Klara UKS "Zoliborz" Wa010603 POL 21640 0 01188 3 1:04.510 0 976 22 3:43.24
13 MEKALSKA Martyna ZKS Drzonkow010703 POL 21600 0 01104 15 1:11.490 0 1056 10 3:33.30
14 CALUS Barbara CKP"PIRANIA"CZES070404 POL 21520 0 01136 10 1:08.750 0 1016 14 3:38.02
15 ROZBERG Adriana UKS 5 Konstantyno080203 POL 21440 0 01196 2 1:03.810 0 948 25 3:46.85
16 KOCZYK Aleksandra UKS "Zoliborz" Wa060103 POL 21360 0 01144 8 1:08.080 0 992 17 3:41.09
17 NERC Patrycja MKP SZCZECINEK080903 POL 21160 0 01104 16 1:11.550 0 1012 15 3:38.51
18 BIGDOWSKA Hanna UKS Atut Czestoch130705 POL 21080 0 01028 34 1:17.720 0 1080 7 3:30.01
19 BARANEK Aleksandra MKP SZCZECINEK230704 POL 20840 0 01052 28 1:15.960 0 1032 13 3:36.45
20 STAWSKA Agnieszka UKS Wiking Radoms240303 POL 20760 0 01096 17 1:12.000 0 980 21 3:42.93
21 GIZA Olga UKS 2 Morena Gdan060304 POL 20720 0 01128 12 1:09.520 0 944 26 3:47.35
22 DUBIETIS Maja UKS G-8 Bielany130804 POL 20360 0 01044 30 1:16.460 0 992 16 3:41.02
23 KARSKA Weronika UKS Orlik Elblag100603 POL 20320 0 01060 25 1:15.080 0 972 23 3:43.93
24 MAKLES Julia UKS Atut Czestoch070404 POL 20280 0 01048 29 1:16.120 0 980 20 3:42.70
25 KOPICA Ada UKS 48 Czestochow190404 POL 20040 0 01016 38 1:18.790 0 988 18 3:41.57
26 LIWOWSKA Maria UKS 5 Konstantyno070303 POL 20040 0 01180 4 1:05.210 0 824 38 4:02.09
27 KOWALCZYK Daria UKS Atut Czestoch140904 POL 19960 0 01092 18 1:12.440 0 904 31 3:52.05
28 WISZNIOWSKA Julia ZKS Drzonkow POL 19800 0 01036 32 1:17.180 0 944 27 3:47.44
29 MISTA Martyna ZKS Drzonkow POL 19440 0 0996 41 1:20.430 0 948 24 3:46.75
30 PETRUK Hanna MKP Mysliborz150905 POL 19360 0 01052 27 1:15.920 0 884 34 3:54.89
31 CYNARSKA Nikola MKP Mysliborz010204 POL 19320 0 01008 39 1:19.510 0 924 29 3:49.72
32 TADKO Wiktoria UKS Atut Czestoch170605 POL 19040 0 01076 22 1:13.850 0 828 37 4:01.88
33 ZEBIK Izabela UKS Atut Czestoch050105 POL 18960 0 0996 42 1:20.560 0 900 33 3:52.84
34 TOMONSKA-MALINOWSKA Natasza ZKS Drzonkow060303 POL 18800 0 0944 47 1:24.810 0 936 28 3:48.04
35 WOJCIK Angelika UKS Atut Czestoch111104 POL 18800 0 01036 31 1:17.030 0 844 35 3:59.95
36 BOGDANOWICZ Hanna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA280703 POL 18800 0 01084 21 1:13.280 0 796 41 4:05.81
37 GMUROWSKA Aleksandra KS PENTATHLON SZC060504 POL 18720 0 0952 46 1:24.240 0 920 30 3:50.30
38 LEWANDOWSKA Iga MKP Mysliborz290305 POL 18480 0 01084 19 1:13.130 0 764 44 4:09.85
39 STACHURA Paulina UKS 48 Czestochow110706 POL 18280 0 0988 43 1:21.030 0 840 36 4:00.04
40 BLAUT Jagoda UKS 48 Czestochow100905 POL 18240 0 0920 51 1:26.970 0 904 32 3:52.20
41 SZYMANEK Aleksandra MKP Mysliborz130904 POL 18240 0 01032 33 1:17.450 0 792 42 4:06.25
42 JEDRZEJEWSKA Nela UKS 8 Starogard G011204 POL 18120 0 01000 40 1:20.260 0 812 40 4:03.79
43 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow POL 18000 0 0984 44 1:21.610 0 816 39 4:03.36
44 LICHY Jagoda UKS 8 Starogard G100703 POL 17960 0 01052 26 1:15.700 0 744 45 4:12.17
45 CYRULINSKA Oliwia UKS Atut Czestoch030305 POL 17240 0 01028 35 1:17.970 0 696 49 4:18.12
46 KULBICKA Zofia ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA060503 POL 17000 0 01028 35 1:17.970 0 672 50 4:21.29
47 GAWLIKOWSKA Olga ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA061205 POL 16880 0 0960 45 1:23.600 0 728 47 4:14.20
48 KREDUSZYNSKA Alicja UKS Atut Czestoch140206 POL 16480 0 0876 53 1:30.500 0 772 43 4:08.87
49 CELUCH Oliwia ZKS Drzonkow POL 16320 0 0920 50 1:26.780 0 712 48 4:16.08
50 ARANOWSKA Wiktoria UKS 8 Starogard G080404 POL 16200 0 01020 37 1:18.540 0 600 52 4:30.48
51 KUCABA Gabriela KS "ORZEL" ELBLAG220405 POL 16040 0 0872 54 1:30.790 0 732 46 4:13.90
52 MILKOWSKA Katarzyna UKS 8 Starogard G290404 POL 15120 0 0928 48 1:26.080 0 584 53 4:32.03
53 KWIATKOWSKA Kamila MKS Jagiellonka W301105 POL 15080 0 0872 55 1:30.930 0 636 51 4:25.52
54 CZERSKA Anna ZKS Drzonkow POL 12960 0 0920 52 1:26.980 0 376 55 4:58.30
55 ZWOLINSKA Wiktoria KS "ORZEL" ELBLAG240504 POL 12680 0 0752 56 1:40.690 0 516 54 4:40.60
56 DASZKOWSKA Klaudia ZKS Drzonkow POL 10400 0 0928 49 1:26.250 0 112 56 5:31.45

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 WASOWICZ Kajetan UKS Atut Czestoch050104 POL 22200 0 01156 5 1:01.240 0 1064 1 3:02.41
2 GROMULSKI Pawel UKS "Zoliborz" Wa090203 POL 21980 0 01174 3 0:58.720 0 1024 2 3:07.06
3 ROMANOWSKI Dawid UKS 5 Konstantyno160603 POL 21480 0 01204 1 0:57.130 0 944 7 3:17.23
4 BIGOS Tymoteusz ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA290103 POL 21360 0 01128 9 1:03.420 0 1008 3 3:09.16
5 WIECKOWSKI Jakub MKS Jagiellonka W250303 POL 21320 0 01192 2 0:58.060 0 940 8 3:17.56
6 ZIOLEK Piotr UKS Dwojka Tczew270503 POL 21200 0 01116 11 1:04.500 0 1004 4 3:09.88
7 KOSECKI Jakub UKS Wiking Radoms021103 POL 21120 0 01148 6 1:01.950 0 964 6 3:14.80
8 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS G-8 Bielany290303 POL 20960 0 01112 12 1:04.870 0 984 5 3:12.38
9 BUJKO Dominik ZKS Drzonkow230603 POL 20640 0 01132 8 1:03.090 0 932 11 3:18.50
10 MAJEWSKI Maksym UKS Atut Czestoch130604 POL 20400 0 01140 7 1:02.380 0 900 15 3:22.62
11 GRZES Kacper MKP SZCZECINEK080303 POL 20080 0 01072 16 1:08.280 0 936 10 3:18.44
12 PESTKA Wojciech KS PENTATHLON SZC020603 POL 20000 0 01064 17 1:08.860 0 936 9 3:18.16
13 ISKRA Szymon UKS 5 Konstantyno251004 POL 19960 0 01092 13 1:06.510 0 904 14 3:22.22
14 CHORON Natan UKS Atut Czestoch210403 POL 19840 0 01060 18 1:09.250 0 924 12 3:19.67
15 ARABSKI Grzegorz ZKS Drzonkow120203 POL 19440 0 01156 4 1:01.220 0 788 31 3:36.50
16 BABEL Eryk UKS Gromik Gdynia240703 POL 19320 0 01116 10 1:04.430 0 816 26 3:33.42
17 KALENIK Marcin ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA140304 POL 19160 0 01020 28 1:12.390 0 896 16 3:23.37
18 KORDZIAK Witold UKS G-8 Bielany300104 POL 19160 0 01088 14 1:06.930 0 828 22 3:31.82
19 DABKOWSKI Maciej MKP SZCZECINEK270304 POL 19120 0 01032 25 1:11.560 0 880 18 3:25.13
20 BORYS Antoni MKP SZCZECINEK030604 POL 19080 0 01024 27 1:12.030 0 884 17 3:24.81
21 MARON Michal UKS"G-8"BIELANY280904 POL 19000 0 01072 15 1:08.000 0 828 23 3:31.86
22 MILUCH Pawel ZKS Drzonkow261104 POL 18800 0 01004 34 1:13.980 0 876 19 3:25.52
23 KOSMALSKI Krzysztof UKS G-8 Bielany240604 POL 18760 0 01020 29 1:12.430 0 856 20 3:28.21
24 PORADA Radoslaw UKS Atut Czestoch260505 POL 18520 0 01032 23 1:11.350 0 820 24 3:32.63
25 GONTOWIUK Kajetan ZKS Drzonkow POL 18480 0 01008 31 1:13.490 0 840 21 3:30.23
26 POGHOSYAN Vahe KS PENTATHLON SZC200203 POL 18360 0 01020 30 1:12.450 0 816 27 3:33.48
27 STEPIEN Dominik UKS 8 Starogard G040303 POL 18320 0 01028 26 1:11.930 0 804 29 3:34.94
28 MARCINIAK Adam CKP"PIRANIA"CZES090604 POL 18320 0 01052 21 1:09.710 0 780 33 3:37.68
29 NOWAK Kosma MKS Jagiellonka W080703 POL 18180 0 0908 44 1:21.850 0 910 13 3:20.40
30 DUDA Mikolaj CKP"PIRANIA"CZES050303 POL 18120 0 0996 35 1:14.640 0 816 25 3:33.15
31 SOBERKA Dawid UKS Atut Czestoch230604 POL 17920 0 0980 37 1:15.880 0 812 28 3:33.72
32 PENDRASIK Antoni CKP"PIRANIA"CZES180104 POL 17880 0 01004 32 1:13.720 0 784 32 3:37.39
33 GRAJCAR Dawid UKS 48 Czestochow300505 POL 17600 0 01004 33 1:13.730 0 756 34 3:40.72
34 SZCZUR Dragan ZKS Drzonkow POL 17280 0 0988 36 1:15.290 0 740 35 3:42.61
35 SITKIEWICZ Milosz UKS G-8 Bielany240704 POL 16880 0 01056 19 1:09.580 0 632 40 3:56.27
36 DUDZINSKI Tomasz UKS G-8 Bielany160404 POL 16840 0 01040 22 1:10.880 0 644 38 3:54.54
37 ORAWIEC Milosz ZKS Drzonkow051003 POL 16720 0 0932 42 1:19.940 0 740 36 3:42.91
38 KRUPA Michal UKS Orlik Elblag041103 POL 16680 0 0876 47 1:24.570 0 792 30 3:36.47
39 MAMYS Piotr MKS Jagiellonka W120203 POL 16240 0 0964 38 1:17.140 0 660 37 3:52.65
40 GRUCHALA Mikolaj UKS "Zoliborz" Wa061103 POL 16160 0 01056 20 1:09.630 0 560 43 4:05.03
41 SKORACKI Tomasz ZKS Drzonkow POL 14980 0 0942 41 1:18.060 0 556 44 4:05.99
42 HOLUBICKI Antoni ZKS Drzonkow POL 14880 0 0896 45 1:22.780 0 592 41 4:01.20
43 ULASIK Igor ZKS Drzonkow POL 14600 0 0908 43 1:21.760 0 552 45 4:06.02
44 JAWORSKI Bartosz ZKS Drzonkow POL 14560 0 0820 53 1:29.140 0 636 39 3:55.95
45 PACHOLCZYK Maciej KS PENTATHLON SZC311003 POL 14520 0 0948 40 1:18.410 0 504 48 4:12.44
46 GWOZDZIANSKI Adam ZKS Drzonkow140404 POL 14200 0 0848 50 1:26.860 0 572 42 4:03.96
47 PIENKOS Mateusz KS PENTATHLON SZC120206 POL 14200 0 0880 46 1:24.250 0 540 46 4:07.60
48 JANASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof KS "ORZEL" ELBLAG200704 POL 13760 0 0948 39 1:18.330 0 428 49 4:21.79
49 MAMINSKI Konrad MKS Jagiellonka W180905 POL 13680 0 0844 52 1:27.290 0 524 47 4:09.50
50 GOC Jakub UKS 2 Morena Gdan151103 POL 13360 0 01032 24 1:11.430 0 304 52 4:37.35
51 OKUNIEWICZ Pawel KS PENTATHLON SZC050306 POL 12560 0 0872 48 1:24.850 0 384 50 4:27.22
52 DREJ Cezary UKS Atut Czestoch160107 POL 11880 0 0844 51 1:27.260 0 344 51 4:32.15
53 KOZUB Aleksander MKS Jagiellonka W170604 POL 10200 0 0856 49 1:26.230 0 164 53 4:54.63
54 FUKOWSKI Hubert UKS G-8 Bielany220304 POL 9360 0 0816 54 1:29.390 0 120 54 5:00.15