Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Młodzieżowców

XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MALISZEWSKA Anna UKS "Zoliborz" Wa1993 POL 1341233 5 21261 9 2:24.51293 6 Aravalwaro554 1 12:26.41
2 NOWACKA Oktawia ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA1991 POL 1336227 6 20275 1 2:17.96300 2 Milton K534 4 12:46.18
3 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZECH REPUBLIC1995 CZE 1330241 3 22254 14 2:28.41293 8 Maximus542 3 12:38.77
4 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 1317220 8 19264 7 2:23.26300 1 Rasputin533 5 12:47.08
5 KOHLMANN Janine Germany1990 GER 1303244 1 23273 2 2:18.94279 11 Messi507 8 13:13.85
6 KOBECKA Marta UKS"KapryArmexim"1995 POL 1295239 4 22271 3 2:19.89293 5 Gibus492 11 13:28.83
7 HACHULSKA Natalia UKS "Zoliborz" Wa1992 POL 1286227 6 20270 4 2:20.12300 4 Kakan489 12 13:31.12
8 CIPROVA Barbora CZECH REPUBLIC1996 CZE 1274192 13 14263 8 2:23.88286 10 Kakan533 6 12:47.24
9 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka CZECH REPUBLIC1997 CZE 1264244 1 23216 18 2:47.49272 12 Gibus532 7 12:48.52
10 BENGS Eevi Finland1990 FIN 1247217 10 18243 16 2:33.70290 9 Milton K497 10 13:23.42
11 KLEMCZYNSKA Magda ZKS Drzonkow1996 POL 1195190 14 14260 10 2:25.20293 7 Maximus452 18 14:08.64
12 VALENTOVA Klara DUKLA PRAHA1992 CZE 1190204 12 16224 17 2:38.32300 3 Aravalwaro462 16 13:58.38
13 KAROLAK Dominika UKS Dwojka Tczew1998 POL 1164220 8 19258 11 2:26.19231 13 Messi455 17 14:05.24
14 BETTINELLI Alexandra Germany1995 GER 1035214 11 18270 5 2:20.21EL551 2 12:29.55
15 CHVALOVSKA Lea DUKLA PRAHA1998 CZE 910173 15 11253 15 2:28.75DNS484 13 13:36.48
16 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS 8 Starogard G1999 POL 898142 18 6257 13 2:26.72EL499 9 13:21.49
17 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow1999 POL 893160 16 9267 6 2:21.98EL466 15 13:54.43
18 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka UKS "Zoliborz" Wa1998 POL 887156 17 8257 12 2:26.50DNS474 14 13:46.07

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LIEBIG Fabian Germany1994 GER 1459252 2 24291 12 2:09.93300 2 Caravella616 8 11:24.39
2 NOBIS Alexander Germany1990 GER 1456262 1 26280 28 2:15.34279 17 Kamelia635 2 11:05.59
3 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY1998 POL 1444228 9 20289 16 2:10.85286 16 Kakan641 1 10:59.65
4 FEDECHKO Andriy Ukraine1990 UKR 1430237 6 21291 11 2:09.88293 10 Wulkan609 10 11:31.66
5 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUNGARY1995 HUN 1429232 7 21291 10 2:09.68286 14 Maximus620 5 11:20.74
6 SANDTEN Matthias Germany1993 GER 1425238 4 22283 24 2:13.74300 1 Aravalwaro604 11 11:36.15
7 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw UKS"G-8"BIELANY1993 POL 1421204 18 16300 2 2:05.05300 3 Zaraleandra617 7 11:23.86
8 GRYCZ Marek CZECH REPUBLIC1997 CZE 1420232 7 21286 20 2:12.32293 8 Posejdon609 9 11:31.61
9 STASKIEWICZ Szymon ZKS Drzonkow1987 POL 1414238 4 22287 18 2:11.53293 4 Rasputin596 13 11:44.48
10 ZILLEKENS Christian Germany1995 GER 1401198 22 15292 7 2:09.20293 6 Gibus618 6 11:22.11
11 DOGUE Marvin Faly Germany1995 GER 1393191 27 14286 21 2:12.36290 11 Milton K626 3 11:14.95
12 PORRECA Domenico ITALY1988 ITA 1385220 13 19298 3 2:06.37286 12 Kamelia581 18 11:59.44
13 GOLIS Remigiusz UKS Zoliborz Wars1990 POL 1373202 20 16308 1 2:01.28286 13 Maximus577 19 12:03.53
14 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA1997 POL 1371208 17 17289 15 2:10.81274 21 Caravella600 12 11:40.22
15 SVECHOTA Lukas CZECH REPUBLIC1997 CZE 1368196 25 15275 31 2:17.83276 20 Kakan621 4 11:19.35
16 KOVAL Oleksandr Ukraine1991 UKR 1361211 15 17268 34 2:21.33293 4 Rasputin589 16 11:51.11
17 BRAZDA Gábor HUNGARY1997 HUN 1360196 25 15281 26 2:14.70293 6 Zaraleandra590 15 11:50.28
18 HRUDKA Jakub CZECH REPUBLIC1992 CZE 1357222 11 19282 25 2:14.28279 18 Wulkan574 21 12:06.34
19 STASIAK Sebastian UKS Zoliborz Wars1994 POL 1349221 12 19291 8 2:04.93293 9 Gibus544 27 12:36.25
20 DABROWSKI Pawel ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 1345185 28 13293 6 2:08.86279 19 Messi588 17 11:52.40
21 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS"G-8"BIELANY1999 POL 1343204 18 16297 4 2:06.93267 22 Aravalwaro575 20 12:05.12
22 HERCIK Vojtech CZECH REPUBLIC1997 CZE 1342220 13 19289 14 2:10.69286 15 Milton K547 26 12:33.82
23 KASPERCZAK Kamil ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1339198 22 15285 22 2:12.94262 23 Posejdon594 14 11:46.42
24 FEDECHKO Yuriy Ukraine1992 UKR 1308245 3 23296 5 2:07.18198 24 Messi569 24 12:11.55
25 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS"G-8"BIELANY1995 POL 1050209 16 17277 29 2:16.78DNS564 25 12:16.38
26 JASZCZERSKI Michal UKS Dwojka Tczew1999 POL 1041185 28 13284 23 2:13.25DNS572 22 12:08.09
27 MICHELI Roberto ITALY1997 ITA 1035174 32 11291 9 2:09.66DNS570 23 12:10.97
28 PLATEK Daniel DUKLA PRAHA1999 CZE 1007226 10 20287 18 2:11.53DNS494 31 13:26.71
29 MICALIZZI Andrea ITALY1992 ITA 1000178 31 12290 13 2:10.19DNS532 29 12:48.21
30 MACHEL Gerard ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 983168 34 10274 33 2:18.11DNS541 28 12:39.52
31 NACHTIGALL Matyas DUKLA PRAHA2000 CZE 968202 20 16274 32 2:18.02DNS492 32 13:28.17
32 BANASZAK Patryk ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 966172 33 11276 30 2:17.49DNS518 30 13:02.44
33 SIOREK Filip ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 905160 35 9289 17 2:10.96DNS456 33 14:04.10
34 KOTLEWSKI Michal Dwojka Morena Gda1998 POL 830185 28 13263 35 2:23.63DNS382 34 15:18.91
35 PYTEL Piotr ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 478197 24 15281 26 2:14.70DNSDNS