Wojskowe Mistrzostwa Świata CISM

XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BELAUD Valentin,
CLOUVEL Elodie,
FRA 1455217 4 21314 2 1:58.38279 6 Kalina,
Rasputin,
645 2 10:55.33
2 KASZA Robert,
KOVACS Sarolta,
HUN 1453220 3 22315 1 1:57.60286 4 Gibus,
Aravalwaro,
632 3 11:08.67
3 STASKIEWICZ Szymon,
MALISZEWSKA Anna,
POL 1449210 7 20301 6 2:04.58293 3 Rasputin,
Kalina,
645 1 10:55.27
4 ZAPATA Emanuel,
KHOKHLOVA Iryna,
ARG 1433226 2 23299 7 2:05.52300 2 Saladyn,
Caravella,
608 6 11:32.55
5 NAUMOV Oleg,
KHURASKINA Ekaterina,
RUS 1427232 1 24294 10 2:08.06274 7 Lexus,
Ordynat,
627 4 11:13.83
6 VAIVADA Dovidas,
BATULEVICIUTE Lina,
LTU 1421212 5 20307 5 2:01.89300 1 Gibus,
Aravalwaro,
602 7 11:38.50
7 PAVLYUK Denys,
SPAS Anastasiya,
UKR 1420212 5 20313 3 1:58.85280 5 Fire Night,
Maximus,
615 5 11:25.93
8 CICINELLI Matteo,
TOGNETTI Francesca,
ITA 1330210 7 20299 8 2:05.54249 10 Lexus,
Ordynat,
572 10 12:08.20
9 VASILIONAK Aliaksandr,
RYZHYKAVA Darya,
BLR 1327186 10 15298 9 2:06.17268 8 Fire Night,
Maximus,
575 9 12:05.12
10 LI Changheng,
WANG Wei,
CHN 1083196 9 17309 4 2:00.77EL578 8 12:02.12
11 HEFNY Yasser,
ABOUBAKR Sondos,
EGY 740185 11 15294 11 2:08.26261 9 Wulkan,
Messi,
DNS

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU 1348242 3 19252 21 2:29.19300 1 Aravalwaro554 2 12:26.17
2 KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS 1342260 1 21238 26 2:36.22293 16 Granit551 3 12:29.62
3 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1335218 14 15289 1 2:10.55300 9 Caravella528 6 12:52.27
4 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1331218 9 16263 14 2:23.87293 15 Grase557 1 12:23.90
5 SPAS Anastasiya UKR 1330251 2 20278 4 2:16.26293 12 Maximus508 11 13:12.10
6 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1304226 8 17286 2 2:12.24300 7 Ordynat492 15 13:28.56
7 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 1302202 16 14251 22 2:29.91300 11 Granit549 4 12:31.74
8 WANG Wei CHN 1291237 4 18260 17 2:25.03272 26 Dona522 8 12:58.52
9 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1282200 18 13266 10 2:22.30293 17 Maximus523 7 12:57.79
10 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 1279235 5 18254 20 2:28.46300 1 Messi490 16 13:30.99
11 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 1272187 23 12261 16 2:24.56286 21 Promyk538 5 12:42.79
12 SERKINA Sofia RUS 1267218 9 16263 11 2:23.75286 19 Gibus500 13 13:20.04
13 LEBEDEVA Svetlana RUS 1264234 6 18275 5 2:17.63281 24 Lexus474 20 13:46.23
14 ZAPATA Pamela ARG 1250218 9 16248 24 2:31.26300 4 Kontina484 18 13:36.48
15 KHOKHLOVA Iryna ARG 1246227 7 17262 15 2:24.09255 28 Milton K502 12 13:18.08
16 YE Aonan CHN 1241194 19 13260 18 2:25.10300 7 Caravella487 17 13:33.02
17 BATRAK Zinayida UKR 1233186 24 12267 8 2:21.62267 27 Dona513 10 13:07.20
18 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 1232210 15 15233 28 2:38.65293 13 Messi496 14 13:24.90
19 WANG Shiqi CHN 1229194 19 13282 3 2:14.38286 23 Rasputin467 23 13:53.34
20 HACHULSKA Natalia POL 1221186 24 12263 13 2:23.80300 10 Aravalwaro472 21 13:48.92
21 ABREU Isabela BRA 1214146 29 7248 23 2:31.15300 1 Kontina520 9 13:00.57
22 ZELVYTE Ieva LTU 1212162 27 9267 9 2:21.86300 6 Milton K483 19 13:37.88
23 JOZAN Beáta HUN 1179218 9 16248 25 2:31.27279 25 Fire Night434 25 14:26.08
24 SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna UKR 1176194 19 13226 29 2:42.14293 14 Gibus463 24 13:57.54
25 RYZHYKAVA Darya BLR 1173154 28 8258 19 2:26.34292 18 Rasputin469 22 13:51.96
26 JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma LTU 1119180 26 11237 27 2:36.71286 21 Wulkan416 26 14:44.69
27 GRUBAK Line Baun DEN 916133 30 5213 30 2:48.80286 20 Fire Night284 27 16:56.78
28 FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise RUS 765202 16 14263 12 2:23.77300 4 OrdynatDNS
29 WANG Xinyao CHN 492218 9 16274 6 2:18.42ELDNS
30 NOWACKA Oktawia POL 460188 22 12272 7 2:19.35DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 JUNG Seul Gi KOR 1114232 4 12282 18 2:14.230 0 600 9 11:40.58
2 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 1113232 4 12281 19 2:14.560 0 600 8 11:40.31
3 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1112259 1 15293 10 2:08.510 0 560 19 12:20.37
4 VASILIONAK Aliaksandr BLR 1112241 3 13286 14 2:12.040 0 585 15 11:55.94
5 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1108205 12 9302 4 2:04.480 0 601 5 11:39.12
6 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1108214 10 10298 8 2:06.320 0 596 11 11:44.97
7 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1107232 4 12294 9 2:08.360 0 581 16 11:59.39
8 HAMED Ahmed EGY 1106259 1 15274 21 2:18.410 0 573 17 12:07.70
9 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1105232 4 12301 5 2:04.570 0 572 18 12:08.27
10 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL 1105205 12 9299 7 2:05.800 0 601 7 11:39.94
11 HEFNY Yasser EGY 1104232 4 12286 15 2:12.140 0 586 14 11:54.49
12 KASZA Robert HUN 1103223 9 11293 11 2:08.650 0 587 13 11:53.14
13 MICOZZI Gianluca ITA 1102214 10 10281 20 2:14.810 0 607 3 11:33.24
14 FRANCESCHINI Auro ITA 1102205 12 9304 1 2:03.320 0 593 12 11:47.60
15 CHOI Mingyu KOR 1101196 15 8292 12 2:09.130 0 613 2 11:27.50
16 TOMASCHOF Soma HUN 1099196 15 8302 3 2:04.430 0 601 6 11:39.33
17 WU Hepeng CHN 1098196 15 8300 6 2:05.320 0 602 4 11:38.56
18 KARYAKIN Serguei RUS 1096196 15 8302 2 2:04.300 0 598 10 11:42.35
19 POUPE Aliaksandr BLR 1093187 19 7282 17 2:14.180 0 624 1 11:16.24
20 REN Yipeng CHN 991169 20 5289 13 2:10.600 0 533 20 12:47.62
21 RUALES David ECU 434151 21 3283 16 2:13.590 0 DNF

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FROLOV Ilia RUS 1083241 3 14283 21 2:13.920 0 559 14 12:21.75
2 SEONGHO Yeon KOR 1082259 1 16285 18 2:12.770 0 538 21 12:42.25
3 SEONG Jinsoo KOR 1082232 5 13292 11 2:09.300 0 558 15 12:22.51
4 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1082259 1 16283 20 2:13.670 0 540 20 12:40.87
5 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1081223 7 12306 2 2:02.490 0 552 18 12:28.10
6 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1081214 9 11299 6 2:05.590 0 568 12 12:12.55
7 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1081223 7 12282 22 2:14.330 0 576 11 12:04.82
8 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1080241 3 14287 17 2:11.530 0 552 17 12:28.08
9 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1080232 5 13291 13 2:09.860 0 557 16 12:23.38
10 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1080196 11 9293 9 2:08.890 0 591 6 11:49.60
11 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1080196 11 9293 10 2:08.900 0 591 7 11:49.96
12 LI Changheng CHN 1079196 11 9307 1 2:01.640 0 576 10 12:04.21
13 SILVA Leandro ARG 1079187 16 8299 7 2:05.630 0 593 4 11:47.25
14 MAROSI Adam HUN 1079214 9 11301 4 2:04.820 0 564 13 12:16.57
15 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1078196 11 9289 14 2:10.790 0 593 5 11:47.49
16 COLASANTI Alessandro ITA 1074187 16 8288 15 2:11.260 0 599 2 11:41.53
17 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1072178 21 7299 7 2:05.630 0 595 3 11:45.23
18 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1071169 22 6288 16 2:11.270 0 614 1 11:26.64
19 TOVKAI Oleksandr UKR 1066187 16 8300 5 2:05.400 0 579 9 12:01.35
20 OVCHAROV Valeriy RUS 1053187 16 8284 19 2:13.480 0 582 8 11:58.58
21 LIU Shuai CHN 1040196 11 9292 12 2:09.310 0 552 19 12:28.29
22 GOLIS Remigiusz POL 1003187 16 8303 3 2:03.720 0 513 22 13:07.52

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MAROSI Adam HUN 1446246 1 24301 8 2:04.61272 28 Dona627 6 11:13.67
2 KASZA Robert HUN 1442211 15 18296 20 2:07.14300 8 Caravella635 4 11:05.50
3 TOMASCHOF Soma HUN 1436220 9 20301 11 2:04.80300 1 Cartago615 14 11:25.51
4 HAMED Ahmed EGY 1426238 2 23277 36 2:16.57293 10 Maximus618 13 11:22.93
5 COLASANTI Alessandro ITA 1418201 23 16297 19 2:06.82300 1 Aravalwaro620 9 11:20.60
6 HEFNY Yasser EGY 1414232 5 22297 17 2:06.73286 15 Milton K599 24 11:41.67
7 SEONGHO Yeon KOR 1413220 9 20284 31 2:13.18300 5 Granit609 20 11:31.55
8 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1411214 13 19310 1 2:00.18293 9 Rasputin594 29 11:46.41
9 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1410221 8 19292 25 2:09.37251 32 Wulkan646 1 10:54.36
10 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1409209 16 18300 13 2:05.34286 16 Ordynat614 15 11:26.35
11 SEONG Jinsoo KOR 1408202 21 17290 26 2:05.26279 19 Gibus637 3 11:03.05
12 POUPE Aliaksandr BLR 1405208 19 18281 34 2:14.54293 11 Rasputin623 7 11:17.91
13 JUNG Seul Gi KOR 1401197 24 16286 29 2:12.23277 21 Fire Night641 2 10:59.66
14 KARYAKIN Serguei RUS 1398226 6 21305 4 2:02.85272 29 Messi595 28 11:45.39
15 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1396184 28 14293 24 2:08.75300 5 Ordynat619 11 11:21.47
16 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1391196 25 16302 7 2:04.38273 26 Messi620 8 11:20.08
17 FROLOV Ilia RUS 1390238 2 23281 35 2:14.95272 27 Tauryn599 25 11:41.74
18 VASILIONAK Aliaksandr BLR 1389220 9 20284 30 2:13.02300 7 Aramis585 32 11:55.95
19 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1381173 34 12301 9 2:04.69300 4 Caravella607 21 11:33.47
20 FRANCESCHINI Auro ITA 1380214 13 19305 3 2:02.75276 23 Fire Night585 31 11:55.49
21 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1379181 31 12293 23 2:08.69286 13 Lexus619 12 11:21.61
22 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1378209 16 18298 15 2:06.39264 30 Saladyn607 22 11:33.48
23 LI Changheng CHN 1377190 26 15310 2 2:00.41286 14 Dona591 30 11:49.19
24 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1374209 16 18287 28 2:11.92280 18 Milton K598 26 11:42.17
25 NAUMOV Oleg RUS 1373184 28 14297 16 2:06.69282 17 Maximus610 19 11:30.89
26 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL 1371184 28 14303 5 2:03.64253 31 Cartago631 5 11:09.11
27 MICOZZI Gianluca ITA 1370190 26 15283 32 2:13.89278 20 Saladyn619 10 11:21.01
28 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 1369202 21 17281 33 2:14.51276 24 Tauryn610 18 11:30.83
29 FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR 1364236 4 22297 17 2:06.73300 3 Aravalwaro531 35 12:49.43
30 CHOI Mingyu KOR 1359173 34 12296 21 2:07.26277 22 Aramis613 16 11:27.70
31 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1357226 6 21302 6 2:04.25218 34 Gibus611 17 11:29.80
32 SILVA Leandro ARG 1350178 32 13301 10 2:04.77274 25 Wulkan597 27 11:43.68
33 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1328148 36 8293 22 2:08.60286 12 Granit601 23 11:39.33
34 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1090220 9 20290 27 2:10.03EL580 33 12:00.49
35 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1055178 32 13300 12 2:05.12EL577 34 12:03.61
36 WU Hepeng CHN 749208 19 18300 14 2:05.49241 33 LexusDNS